Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 7.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:16:30 (10:20 min/km) | +36:01 |
9:10
9:10
|
(10) (10) |
4:33
13:43
|
(7) (9) |
3:04
16:47
|
(7) (9) |
4:02
20:49
|
(9) (9) |
13:34
34:23
|
(10) (10) |
7:28
41:51
|
(7) (10) |
5:44
47:35
|
(9) (9) |
15:47
1:03:22
|
(10) (10) |
5:40
1:09:02
|
(10) (10) |
3:28
1:12:30
|
(10) (10) |
2:45
1:15:15
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
1:16:30
|
(10)
(10)
|
Антипина Виктория (1997) НГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
13:15
13:15
|
(11) (11) |
1:04:19
1:17:34
|
(11) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белышев Юрий (2004) Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:55:53 (7:33 min/km) | +15:24 |
4:08
4:08
|
(5) (5) |
10:25
14:33
|
(10) (10) |
3:37
18:10
|
(9) (10) |
3:45
21:55
|
(5) (10) |
9:46
31:41
|
(7) (8) |
7:02
38:43
|
(6) (8) |
3:08
41:51
|
(8) (8) |
6:31
48:22
|
(7) (8) |
2:40
51:02
|
(6) (8) |
2:03
53:05
|
(4) (8) |
1:50
54:55
|
(6) (8) |
0:58
55:53
|
(7)
(8)
|
Черемных Екатерина (2004) I г. Горно-Алтайск |
|||
|
01:05:28 (8:51 min/km) | +24:59 |
4:22
4:22
|
(6) (6) |
6:25
10:47
|
(9) (8) |
3:37
14:24
|
(9) (8) |
5:11
19:35
|
(10) (8) |
13:10
32:45
|
(9) (9) |
8:36
41:21
|
(10) (9) |
6:31
47:52
|
(10) (10) |
7:45
55:37
|
(9) (9) |
3:27
59:04
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
1:02:01
|
(9) (9) |
2:15
1:04:16
|
(8) (9) |
1:12
1:05:28
|
(9)
(9)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) I ФСЦ «Лидер» |
|||
|
00:46:44 (6:19 min/km) | +6:15 |
4:06
4:06
|
(4) (4) |
4:28
8:34
|
(6) (5) |
3:19
11:53
|
(8) (6) |
3:27
15:20
|
(4) (6) |
9:19
24:39
|
(6) (6) |
6:38
31:17
|
(3) (6) |
2:26
33:43
|
(4) (6) |
5:32
39:15
|
(2) (6) |
1:55
41:10
|
(1) (6) |
2:08
43:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:40
45:58
|
(9) (6) |
0:46
46:44
|
(1)
(6)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
00:51:19 (6:56 min/km) | +10:50 |
4:27
4:27
|
(7) (7) |
5:50
10:17
|
(8) (7) |
2:00
12:17
|
(1) (7) |
3:59
16:16
|
(8) (7) |
13:01
29:17
|
(8) (7) |
6:38
35:55
|
(3) (7) |
2:21
38:16
|
(2) (7) |
5:41
43:57
|
(3) (7) |
2:52
46:49
|
(8) (7) |
2:06
48:55
|
(5) (7) |
1:36
50:31
|
(3) (7) |
0:48
51:19
|
(2)
(7)
|
Тулупов Евгений (1992) III НГУ |
|||
|
00:46:06 (6:14 min/km) | +5:37 |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:45
6:55
|
(5) (3) |
2:29
9:24
|
(2) (3) |
3:45
13:09
|
(5) (3) |
8:19
21:28
|
(5) (5) |
6:44
28:12
|
(5) (4) |
2:50
31:02
|
(7) (5) |
6:35
37:37
|
(8) (5) |
2:50
40:27
|
(7) (5) |
2:41
43:08
|
(7) (5) |
1:49
44:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
46:06
|
(8)
(5)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
|||
|
00:44:46 (6:03 min/km) | +4:17 |
5:04
5:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
8:35
|
(3) (6) |
2:34
11:09
|
(3) (5) |
3:00
14:09
|
(2) (4) |
6:45
20:54
|
(1) (3) |
7:34
28:28
|
(8) (5) |
2:26
30:54
|
(4) (4) |
6:24
37:18
|
(6) (4) |
2:02
39:20
|
(3) (4) |
2:48
42:08
|
(8) (4) |
1:41
43:49
|
(4) (4) |
0:57
44:46
|
(5)
(4)
|
Сафонов Даниил (1989) Советский район |
|||
|
00:41:34 (5:37 min/km) | +1:05 |
4:53
4:53
|
(8) (8) |
3:25
8:18
|
(2) (4) |
2:34
10:52
|
(3) (4) |
3:21
14:13
|
(3) (5) |
6:50
21:03
|
(2) (4) |
5:42
26:45
|
(1) (2) |
2:24
29:09
|
(3) (2) |
5:55
35:04
|
(4) (3) |
1:58
37:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
38:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:51
40:38
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
41:34
|
(4)
(3)
|
Жабицкий Сергей (1958) МС ТСЦ «Панда» |
|||
|
00:41:20 (5:35 min/km) | +51 |
2:28
2:28
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
6:10
|
(4) (2) |
2:50
9:00
|
(6) (2) |
3:52
12:52
|
(7) (2) |
7:34
20:26
|
(3) (2) |
5:56
26:22
|
(2) (1) |
2:27
28:49
|
(6) (1) |
6:09
34:58
|
(5) (2) |
2:32
37:30
|
(5) (3) |
1:36
39:06
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
40:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
41:20
|
(3)
(2)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:40:29 (5:28 min/km) | - |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
5:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
8:25
|
(5) (1) |
2:57
11:22
|
(1) (1) |
7:57
19:19
|
(4) (1) |
7:40
26:59
|
(9) (3) |
2:18
29:17
|
(1) (3) |
5:14
34:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
36:41
|
(4) (1) |
1:27
38:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
39:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
40:29
|
(5)
(1)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |