Россия, Нижегородская область, г.Дзержинск
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная стрелка
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:50:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:42 (12:12 min/km) | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(1) (1) |
8:35
12:08
|
(3) (2) |
8:53
21:01
|
(2) (2) |
5:15
26:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:40
28:56
|
(1) (1) |
4:52
33:48
|
(2) (1) |
2:29
36:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
37:25
|
(2) (1) |
3:41
41:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
43:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
46:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:38
50:29
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
53:42
|
(1)
(1)
|
Павлова Татьяна (1963) III Лично |
||
|
2 | 01:19:19 (18:02 min/km) | +25:37 |
3:44
3:44
|
(2) (2) |
9:09
12:53
|
(5) (4) |
11:13
24:06
|
(3) (4) |
8:27
32:33
|
(3) (3) |
4:26
36:59
|
(3) (3) |
6:05
43:04
|
(3) (3) |
6:12
49:16
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
50:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:46
54:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:53
58:05
|
(4) (3) |
6:00
1:04:05
|
(4) (3) |
10:09
1:14:14
|
(4) (2) |
5:05
1:19:19
|
(3)
(2)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) Арзамасский р-н |
||
|
3 | 01:20:42 (18:20 min/km) | +27:00 |
5:09
5:09
|
(5) (5) |
6:52
12:01
|
(1) (1) |
8:05
20:06
|
(1) (1) |
7:49
27:55
|
(2) (2) |
6:51
34:46
|
(4) (2) |
4:47
39:33
|
(1) (2) |
3:22
42:55
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
44:00
|
(1) (2) |
3:07
47:07
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
50:48
|
(3) (2) |
7:48
58:36
|
(5) (2) |
18:18
1:16:54
|
(5) (4) |
3:48
1:20:42
|
(2)
(3)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Лично |
||
|
4 | 01:21:43 (18:34 min/km) | +28:01 |
3:52
3:52
|
(3) (3) |
8:27
12:19
|
(2) (3) |
11:37
23:56
|
(4) (3) |
22:12
46:08
|
(5) (5) |
3:16
49:24
|
(2) (5) |
6:24
55:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
58:06
|
(1) (4) |
1:15
59:21
|
(4) (4) |
6:58
1:06:19
|
(5) (5) |
2:14
1:08:33
|
(2) (4) |
4:01
1:12:34
|
(2) (4) |
3:43
1:16:17
|
(2) (3) |
5:26
1:21:43
|
(4)
(4)
|
Соколова Ольга (1963) III Бор |
||
|
5 | 01:23:53 (19:04 min/km) | +30:11 |
4:45
4:45
|
(4) (4) |
8:52
13:37
|
(4) (5) |
12:36
26:13
|
(5) (5) |
9:22
35:35
|
(4) (4) |
10:41
46:16
|
(5) (4) |
11:26
57:42
|
(5) (5) |
3:03
1:00:45
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
1:02:03
|
(5) (5) |
3:44
1:05:47
|
(3) (4) |
4:22
1:10:09
|
(5) (5) |
4:32
1:14:41
|
(3) (5) |
3:43
1:18:24
|
(2) (5) |
5:29
1:23:53
|
(5)
(5)
|
Гальцова Вера (1960) II Бор |