Россия, Новосибирская область, Шлюз
Group
Финал A
Group
Финал A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 5.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:32 (4:44 min/km) | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
1:43
5:37
|
(1) (1) | [40] |
0:59
6:36
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
1:04
7:40
|
(2) (1) | [42] |
1:14
8:54
|
(2) (1) | [31] |
2:30
11:24
|
(2) (1) | [45] |
2:16
13:40
|
(2) (1) | [46] |
0:49
14:29
|
(2) (1) | [48] |
3:22
17:51
|
(7) (1) | [43] |
1:30
19:21
|
(4) (1) | [44] |
1:08
20:29
|
(4) (1) | [42] |
1:42
22:11
|
(6) (1) | [32] |
1:46
23:57
|
(1) (1) | [35] |
1:04
25:01
|
(3) (1) | [47] |
1:03
26:04
|
(5) (1) | [48] |
0:28
26:32
|
(1)
(1)
|
Черемных Ярослав F134 (1999) МС г. Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
2 | 00:27:45 (4:57 min/km) | +1:13 |
2:38
2:38
|
(1) (1) | [43] |
1:59
4:37
|
(8) (1) | [44] |
1:04
5:41
|
(1) (1) | [42] |
1:55
7:36
|
(10) (1) | [32] |
2:28
10:04
|
(7) (1) | [35] |
1:06
11:10
|
(4) (1) | [47] |
0:56
12:06
|
(3) (1) | [48] |
3:46
15:52
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
2:12
18:04
|
(6) (1) | [40] |
1:12
19:16
|
(6) (1) | [41] |
1:09
20:25
|
(7) (1) | [42] |
1:21
21:46
|
(3) (1) | [31] |
2:35
24:21
|
(4) (1) | [45] |
2:08
26:29
|
(1) (1) | [46] |
0:44
27:13
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
0:32
27:45
|
(2)
(2)
|
Павлов Артем F243 (1984) МС г. Бердск |
||
|
3 | 00:28:17 (5:03 min/km) | +1:45 |
6:16
6:16
|
(2) (2) | [39] |
2:01
8:17
|
(2) (2) | [40] |
0:59
9:16
|
(1) (2) | [41] |
1:09
10:25
|
(7) (2) | [42] |
1:26
11:51
|
(1) (2) | [32] |
1:56
13:47
|
(2) (2) | [35] |
1:02
14:49
|
(2) (2) | [47] |
0:55
15:44
|
(1) (2) | [48] |
2:27
18:11
|
(1) (2) | [43] |
1:15
19:26
|
(1) (2) | [44] |
1:06
20:32
|
(3) (2) | [42] |
1:12
21:44
|
(1) (2) | [31] |
2:29
24:13
|
(1) (2) | [45] |
2:41
26:54
|
(4) (2) | [46] |
0:49
27:43
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
0:34
28:17
|
(5)
(3)
|
Опарин Григорий F143 (1977) МС Советский район |
||
|
4 | 00:31:04 (5:33 min/km) | +4:32 |
5:08
5:08
|
(3) (3) | [43] |
1:16
6:24
|
(2) (2) | [44] |
1:59
8:23
|
(21) (2) | [42] |
1:39
10:02
|
(4) (2) | [32] |
2:34
12:36
|
(9) (2) | [35] |
1:00
13:36
|
(1) (2) | [47] |
1:04
14:40
|
(8) (2) | [48] |
3:46
18:26
|
(1) (2) | [39] |
2:04
20:30
|
(4) (2) | [40] |
1:04
21:34
|
(3) (2) | [41] |
1:03
22:37
|
(1) (2) | [42] |
1:33
24:10
|
(6) (2) | [31] |
2:40
26:50
|
(5) (2) | [45] |
2:48
29:38
|
(6) (2) | [46] |
0:51
30:29
|
(4) (2) | [48] |
0:35
31:04
|
(7)
(4)
|
Герасько Тимофей F243 (1972) МС Советский район |
||
|
5 | 00:33:32 (5:59 min/km) | +7:00 |
6:18
6:18
|
(3) (3) | [39] |
2:36
8:54
|
(14) (3) | [40] |
1:18
10:12
|
(10) (3) | [41] |
1:20
11:32
|
(11) (3) | [42] |
2:07
13:39
|
(17) (4) | [31] |
2:32
16:11
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
3:00
19:11
|
(8) (3) | [46] |
0:57
20:08
|
(6) (3) | [48] |
2:53
23:01
|
(3) (3) | [43] |
1:29
24:30
|
(3) (3) | [44] |
1:18
25:48
|
(10) (3) | [42] |
2:03
27:51
|
(14) (3) | [32] |
2:44
30:35
|
(11) (4) | [35] |
1:29
32:04
|
(16) (3) | [47] |
0:55
32:59
|
(1) (3) | [48] |
0:33
33:32
|
(3)
(5)
|
Димова Александра F134 (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
6 | 00:34:41 (6:12 min/km) | +8:09 |
5:15
5:15
|
(4) (4) | [43] |
2:41
7:56
|
(18) (5) | [44] |
1:54
9:50
|
(20) (5) | [42] |
1:42
11:32
|
(11) (5) | [31] |
2:59
14:31
|
(6) (4) | [45] |
2:39
17:10
|
(3) (4) | [46] |
1:00
18:10
|
(10) (3) | [48] |
4:25
22:35
|
(4) (3) | [39] |
2:11
24:46
|
(5) (3) | [40] |
1:07
25:53
|
(5) (3) | [41] |
1:05
26:58
|
(3) (3) | [42] |
1:59
28:57
|
(11) (3) | [32] |
2:26
31:23
|
(5) (3) | [35] |
1:25
32:48
|
(14) (3) | [47] |
1:18
34:06
|
(15) (3) | [48] |
0:35
34:41
|
(7)
(6)
|
Артемов Алексей (1985) КМС Советский район |
||
|
7 | 00:35:04 (6:16 min/km) | +8:32 |
7:14
7:14
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
2:03
9:17
|
(3) (4) | [40] |
1:21
10:38
|
(13) (4) | [41] |
1:08
11:46
|
(6) (4) | [42] |
1:33
13:19
|
(2) (3) | [32] |
2:04
15:23
|
(3) (3) | [35] |
2:27
17:50
|
(27) (4) | [47] |
1:30
19:20
|
(19) (4) | [48] |
2:42
22:02
|
(2) (4) | [43] |
1:47
23:49
|
(5) (4) | [44] |
1:12
25:01
|
(8) (4) | [42] |
1:30
26:31
|
(4) (4) | [31] |
3:39
30:10
|
(15) (4) | [45] |
3:10
33:20
|
(10) (4) | [46] |
1:11
34:31
|
(13) (4) | [48] |
0:33
35:04
|
(3)
(7)
|
Прасолова Мария F143 (1985) МС Советский район |
||
|
8 | 00:35:13 (6:17 min/km) | +8:41 |
4:59
4:59
|
(2) (2) | [43] |
2:39
7:38
|
(17) (3) | [44] |
1:11
8:49
|
(5) (3) | [42] |
1:35
10:24
|
(8) (3) | [31] |
2:23
12:47
|
(1) (1) | [36] |
0:45
13:32
|
(1) (1) | [45] |
3:18
16:50
|
(11) (1) | [46] |
1:00
17:50
|
(10) (1) | [48] |
6:20
24:10
|
(10) (1) | [39] |
2:18
26:28
|
(9) (1) | [40] |
1:06
27:34
|
(4) (1) | [41] |
1:05
28:39
|
(3) (1) | [42] |
1:40
30:19
|
(5) (1) | [32] |
2:10
32:29
|
(4) (1) | [35] |
1:07
33:36
|
(5) (1) | [47] |
0:35
35:13
|
(7)
(8)
|
Софронов Дмитрий F234 (1987) МС г. Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
9 | 00:38:01 (6:47 min/km) | +11:29 |
7:21
7:21
|
(5) (5) | [39] |
2:51
10:12
|
(17) (5) | [40] |
1:23
11:35
|
(14) (5) | [41] |
1:41
13:16
|
(20) (5) | [42] |
1:48
15:04
|
(7) (5) | [32] |
3:00
18:04
|
(14) (5) | [35] |
1:15
19:19
|
(9) (5) | [47] |
1:10
20:29
|
(11) (5) | [48] |
3:02
23:31
|
(5) (5) | [43] |
1:57
25:28
|
(7) (5) | [44] |
1:50
27:18
|
(18) (5) | [42] |
1:45
29:03
|
(13) (5) | [31] |
3:18
32:21
|
(11) (5) | [45] |
4:04
36:25
|
(17) (5) | [46] |
0:58
37:23
|
(8) (5) | [48] |
0:38
38:01
|
(15)
(9)
|
Черемных Олег F143 (1959) МС г. Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
10 | 00:38:44 (6:55 min/km) | +12:12 |
7:07
7:07
|
(7) (7) | [43] |
2:18
9:25
|
(12) (7) | [44] |
1:27
10:52
|
(13) (7) | [42] |
3:01
13:53
|
(22) (7) | [32] |
2:26
16:19
|
(5) (5) | [35] |
1:14
17:33
|
(8) (5) | [47] |
1:03
18:36
|
(5) (5) | [48] |
4:32
23:08
|
(5) (6) | [39] |
2:27
25:35
|
(10) (6) | [40] |
1:52
27:27
|
(22) (6) | [41] |
1:06
28:33
|
(5) (5) | [42] |
2:02
30:35
|
(14) (5) | [31] |
2:42
33:17
|
(2) (2) | [36] |
1:06
34:23
|
(2) (2) | [45] |
2:48
37:11
|
(6) (2) | [46] |
0:34
38:44
|
(5)
(10)
|
Розанов Павел F243 (1978) I Altai Ultra-Trail |
||
|
11 | 00:39:53 (7:07 min/km) | +13:21 |
10:03
10:03
|
(8) (8) | [39] |
3:20
13:23
|
(20) (8) | [40] |
1:16
14:39
|
(8) (8) | [41] |
1:11
15:50
|
(9) (8) | [42] |
1:34
17:24
|
(7) (8) | [31] |
3:49
21:13
|
(16) (8) | [45] |
3:02
24:15
|
(9) (7) | [46] |
1:41
25:56
|
(22) (7) | [48] |
2:59
28:55
|
(4) (7) | [43] |
2:22
31:17
|
(14) (7) | [44] |
1:05
32:22
|
(2) (6) | [42] |
1:59
34:21
|
(11) (7) | [32] |
2:28
36:49
|
(7) (6) | [35] |
1:26
38:15
|
(15) (6) | [47] |
1:03
39:18
|
(5) (6) | [48] |
0:35
39:53
|
(7)
(11)
|
Шаталов Матвей F134 (2003) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
||
|
12 | 00:40:32 (7:14 min/km) | +14:00 |
5:52
5:52
|
(5) (5) | [43] |
1:48
7:40
|
(6) (4) | [44] |
1:11
8:51
|
(5) (4) | [42] |
2:26
11:17
|
(18) (4) | [32] |
5:08
16:25
|
(25) (6) | [35] |
1:15
17:40
|
(9) (6) | [47] |
1:06
18:46
|
(10) (6) | [48] |
4:17
23:03
|
(3) (5) | [39] |
2:30
25:33
|
(11) (5) | [40] |
1:45
27:18
|
(20) (5) | [41] |
2:55
30:13
|
(27) (6) | [42] |
1:43
31:56
|
(12) (6) | [31] |
3:16
35:12
|
(10) (4) | [45] |
2:46
37:58
|
(5) (4) | [46] |
1:59
39:57
|
(25) (4) | [48] |
0:35
40:32
|
(7)
(12)
|
Кочетков Игорь F243 (1962) КМС кр.бат. |
||
|
13 | 00:41:41 (7:27 min/km) | +15:09 |
8:44
8:44
|
(8) (8) | [43] |
2:02
10:46
|
(10) (8) | [44] |
1:28
12:14
|
(14) (8) | [42] |
1:41
13:55
|
(10) (8) | [31] |
3:38
17:33
|
(14) (6) | [45] |
3:21
20:54
|
(12) (6) | [46] |
1:15
22:09
|
(14) (6) | [48] |
4:59
27:08
|
(6) (5) | [39] |
2:33
29:41
|
(12) (5) | [40] |
1:17
30:58
|
(9) (5) | [41] |
1:12
32:10
|
(10) (5) | [42] |
2:02
34:12
|
(13) (5) | [32] |
4:34
38:46
|
(22) (5) | [35] |
1:10
39:56
|
(6) (5) | [47] |
1:10
41:06
|
(11) (5) | [48] |
0:35
41:41
|
(7)
(13)
|
Болдова Светлана (1989) II Ci team |
||
|
14 | 00:42:16 (7:33 min/km) | +15:44 |
9:13
9:13
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
2:16
11:29
|
(7) (6) | [40] |
1:18
12:47
|
(10) (6) | [41] |
1:29
14:16
|
(14) (6) | [42] |
2:38
16:54
|
(21) (6) | [31] |
3:31
20:25
|
(13) (7) | [45] |
3:31
23:56
|
(15) (6) | [46] |
0:57
24:53
|
(6) (6) | [48] |
3:41
28:34
|
(9) (6) | [43] |
2:33
31:07
|
(16) (6) | [44] |
1:19
32:26
|
(11) (7) | [42] |
1:52
34:18
|
(9) (6) | [32] |
4:38
38:56
|
(23) (7) | [35] |
1:30
40:26
|
(17) (7) | [47] |
1:12
41:38
|
(14) (7) | [48] |
0:38
42:16
|
(15)
(14)
|
Жабицкий Сергей F134 (1958) МС ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
15 | 00:43:15 (7:43 min/km) | +16:43 |
11:32
11:32
|
(9) (9) | [39] |
2:50
14:22
|
(16) (9) | [40] |
1:13
15:35
|
(7) (9) | [41] |
1:29
17:04
|
(14) (9) | [42] |
1:48
18:52
|
(7) (9) | [32] |
3:52
22:44
|
(18) (9) | [35] |
1:19
24:03
|
(11) (9) | [47] |
1:05
25:08
|
(9) (9) | [48] |
3:16
28:24
|
(6) (8) | [43] |
2:45
31:09
|
(20) (8) | [44] |
1:11
32:20
|
(5) (8) | [42] |
2:50
35:10
|
(23) (9) | [31] |
3:00
38:10
|
(7) (9) | [45] |
3:29
41:39
|
(13) (8) | [46] |
1:01
42:40
|
(12) (8) | [48] |
0:35
43:15
|
(7)
(15)
|
Демин Александр F143 (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
16 | 00:44:48 (8:00 min/km) | +18:16 |
9:51
9:51
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
2:45
12:36
|
(15) (7) | [40] |
1:26
14:02
|
(15) (7) | [41] |
1:28
15:30
|
(13) (7) | [42] |
2:04
17:34
|
(15) (7) | [32] |
2:58
20:32
|
(13) (7) | [35] |
2:03
22:35
|
(23) (8) | [47] |
1:19
23:54
|
(16) (8) | [48] |
5:13
29:07
|
(14) (9) | [43] |
2:08
31:15
|
(11) (9) | [44] |
1:19
32:34
|
(11) (9) | [42] |
1:35
34:09
|
(8) (8) | [31] |
3:14
37:23
|
(9) (8) | [45] |
4:34
41:57
|
(23) (9) | [46] |
2:12
44:09
|
(26) (9) | [48] |
0:39
44:48
|
(17)
(16)
|
Мотькин Сергей F143 (1957) Seryy Tomsk |
||
|
17 | 00:49:32 (8:51 min/km) | +23:00 |
15:01
15:01
|
(10) (10) | [39] |
2:53
17:54
|
(18) (10) | [40] |
1:37
19:31
|
(17) (10) | [41] |
1:30
21:01
|
(16) (10) | [42] |
2:04
23:05
|
(16) (10) | [31] |
4:02
27:07
|
(17) (10) | [45] |
4:07
31:14
|
(20) (10) | [46] |
1:38
32:52
|
(21) (10) | [48] |
3:34
36:26
|
(8) (10) | [43] |
2:27
38:53
|
(15) (10) | [44] |
1:37
40:30
|
(16) (10) | [42] |
2:20
42:50
|
(16) (10) | [32] |
2:51
45:41
|
(12) (10) | [35] |
1:24
47:05
|
(12) (10) | [47] |
1:48
48:53
|
(22) (10) | [48] |
0:39
49:32
|
(17)
(17)
|
Захаров Пётр F134 (1979) I СК НГУ |
||
|
18 | 00:51:24 (9:11 min/km) | +24:52 |
10:03
10:03
|
(9) (9) | [43] |
2:43
12:46
|
(19) (9) | [44] |
2:21
15:07
|
(25) (9) | [42] |
2:20
17:27
|
(16) (9) | [32] |
2:36
20:03
|
(10) (9) | [35] |
1:24
21:27
|
(12) (9) | [47] |
1:25
22:52
|
(17) (9) | [48] |
5:32
28:24
|
(9) (8) | [39] |
6:44
35:08
|
(26) (9) | [40] |
1:44
36:52
|
(19) (9) | [41] |
1:55
38:47
|
(22) (9) | [42] |
2:08
40:55
|
(18) (9) | [31] |
4:12
45:07
|
(18) (7) | [45] |
4:05
49:12
|
(18) (6) | [46] |
1:27
50:39
|
(16) (6) | [48] |
0:45
51:24
|
(24)
(18)
|
Солодянкин Игорь F243 (1960) МС СКА ветеран |
||
|
19 | 00:54:25 (9:43 min/km) | +27:53 |
12:29
12:29
|
(10) (10) | [43] |
2:18
14:47
|
(12) (10) | [44] |
1:43
16:30
|
(17) (10) | [42] |
3:03
19:33
|
(24) (10) | [31] |
4:16
23:49
|
(19) (8) | [45] |
7:30
31:19
|
(26) (8) | [46] |
1:29
32:48
|
(17) (8) | [48] |
5:18
38:06
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
3:01
41:07
|
(19) (7) | [40] |
1:45
42:52
|
(20) (7) | [41] |
1:27
44:19
|
(12) (7) | [42] |
2:53
47:12
|
(21) (7) | [32] |
3:28
50:40
|
(16) (7) | [35] |
1:36
52:16
|
(19) (7) | [47] |
1:29
53:45
|
(18) (7) | [48] |
0:40
54:25
|
(20)
(19)
|
Тимиртдинов Юрий F234 (1967) II Советский район |
||
|
20 | 00:56:17 (10:03 min/km) | +29:45 |
6:59
6:59
|
(6) (6) | [43] |
2:00
8:59
|
(9) (6) | [44] |
1:17
10:16
|
(9) (6) | [42] |
1:32
11:48
|
(5) (6) | [31] |
3:05
14:53
|
(8) (5) | [45] |
3:29
18:22
|
(13) (5) | [46] |
0:55
19:17
|
(5) (5) | [48] |
22:10
41:27
|
(12) (9) | [39] |
2:16
43:43
|
(7) (8) | [40] |
1:19
45:02
|
(12) (8) | [41] |
1:40
46:42
|
(19) (8) | [42] |
1:38
48:20
|
(3) (8) | [32] |
4:58
53:18
|
(24) (8) | [35] |
1:11
54:29
|
(7) (8) | [47] |
1:11
55:40
|
(13) (8) | [48] |
0:37
56:17
|
(14)
(20)
|
Зубаиров Эдуард F234 (1979) I СК НГУ |
||
|
21 | 00:57:23 (10:15 min/km) | +30:51 |
19:06
19:06
|
(13) (13) | [39] |
2:34
21:40
|
(13) (11) | [40] |
1:27
23:07
|
(16) (11) | [41] |
2:00
25:07
|
(23) (11) | [42] |
2:30
27:37
|
(19) (11) | [32] |
3:04
30:41
|
(15) (11) | [35] |
1:38
32:19
|
(20) (11) | [47] |
1:59
34:18
|
(24) (11) | [48] |
4:40
38:58
|
(10) (11) | [43] |
4:21
43:19
|
(25) (11) | [44] |
1:30
44:49
|
(15) (11) | [42] |
2:03
46:52
|
(15) (11) | [31] |
3:00
49:52
|
(3) (1) | [36] |
1:24
51:16
|
(3) (1) | [45] |
4:09
55:25
|
(21) (1) | [46] |
0:41
57:23
|
(21)
(21)
|
Гальвас Артем F143 (1988) КМС Заельцовский район |
||
|
22 | 01:00:03 (10:43 min/km) | +33:31 |
16:07
16:07
|
(12) (12) | [43] |
3:50
19:57
|
(24) (12) | [44] |
2:00
21:57
|
(22) (11) | [42] |
2:12
24:09
|
(19) (11) | [31] |
3:28
27:37
|
(12) (9) | [45] |
4:05
31:42
|
(18) (9) | [46] |
1:33
33:15
|
(18) (9) | [48] |
5:28
38:43
|
(8) (8) | [39] |
5:39
44:22
|
(25) (9) | [40] |
2:14
46:36
|
(26) (9) | [41] |
1:36
48:12
|
(18) (9) | [42] |
2:13
50:25
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
1:58
52:23
|
(1) (1) | [32] |
3:50
56:13
|
(17) (1) | [35] |
1:31
57:44
|
(18) (1) | [47] |
0:39
1:00:03
|
(17)
(22)
|
Пугачев Алексей F234 (1957) II Советский район |
||
|
23 | 01:13:57 (13:12 min/km) | +47:25 |
23:30
23:30
|
(14) (14) | [39] |
4:42
28:12
|
(24) (14) | [40] |
1:55
30:07
|
(23) (14) | [41] |
2:00
32:07
|
(23) (14) | [42] |
3:21
35:28
|
(25) (14) | [31] |
4:28
39:56
|
(21) (12) | [45] |
5:33
45:29
|
(25) (12) | [46] |
1:36
47:05
|
(19) (12) | [48] |
5:05
52:10
|
(11) (12) | [43] |
2:59
55:09
|
(21) (11) | [44] |
5:39
1:00:48
|
(28) (11) | [42] |
3:30
1:04:18
|
(24) (11) | [32] |
4:21
1:08:39
|
(20) (11) | [35] |
2:53
1:11:32
|
(28) (11) | [47] |
1:35
1:13:07
|
(20) (11) | [48] |
0:50
1:13:57
|
(25)
(23)
|
Ершов Иван F134 (2004) Iю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
24 | 01:15:35 (13:30 min/km) | +49:03 |
16:13
16:13
|
(13) (13) | [43] |
3:27
19:40
|
(23) (11) | [44] |
2:34
22:14
|
(27) (12) | [42] |
4:47
27:01
|
(26) (11) | [32] |
4:17
31:18
|
(19) (11) | [35] |
2:16
33:34
|
(25) (11) | [47] |
2:31
36:05
|
(28) (11) | [48] |
12:20
48:25
|
(11) (11) | [39] |
4:12
52:37
|
(22) (11) | [40] |
2:11
54:48
|
(25) (11) | [41] |
2:06
56:54
|
(25) (11) | [42] |
3:38
1:00:32
|
(27) (11) | [31] |
8:24
1:08:56
|
(23) (9) | [45] |
3:56
1:12:52
|
(16) (9) | [46] |
1:44
1:14:36
|
(23) (9) | [48] |
0:59
1:15:35
|
(26)
(24)
|
Меновщиков Владимир F243 (1983) Аэр-о-порт |
||
|
25 | 01:21:23 (14:32 min/km) | +54:51 |
18:30
18:30
|
(11) (11) | [39] |
7:33
26:03
|
(27) (13) | [40] |
2:10
28:13
|
(24) (13) | [41] |
1:49
30:02
|
(21) (13) | [42] |
2:45
32:47
|
(20) (13) | [32] |
6:35
39:22
|
(27) (13) | [35] |
1:44
41:06
|
(21) (13) | [47] |
1:55
43:01
|
(23) (12) | [48] |
6:07
49:08
|
(15) (13) | [43] |
15:19
1:04:27
|
(28) (15) | [44] |
1:53
1:06:20
|
(19) (15) | [42] |
3:26
1:09:46
|
(26) (15) | [31] |
4:50
1:14:36
|
(22) (13) | [45] |
4:09
1:18:45
|
(21) (12) | [46] |
1:55
1:20:40
|
(24) (12) | [48] |
0:43
1:21:23
|
(22)
(25)
|
Стихач Виктор F143 (2001) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
26 | 01:28:02 (15:43 min/km) | +1:01:30 |
28:23
28:23
|
(15) (15) | [39] |
3:29
31:52
|
(21) (15) | [40] |
1:42
33:34
|
(18) (15) | [41] |
1:35
35:09
|
(17) (15) | [42] |
2:32
37:41
|
(20) (15) | [31] |
4:27
42:08
|
(20) (13) | [45] |
13:11
55:19
|
(27) (14) | [46] |
1:37
56:56
|
(20) (13) | [48] |
5:07
1:02:03
|
(13) (13) | [43] |
3:19
1:05:22
|
(22) (12) | [44] |
2:03
1:07:25
|
(23) (12) | [42] |
5:35
1:13:00
|
(27) (13) | [32] |
9:30
1:22:30
|
(28) (13) | [35] |
2:22
1:24:52
|
(26) (13) | [47] |
2:27
1:27:19
|
(27) (13) | [48] |
0:43
1:28:02
|
(22)
(26)
|
Сашкина Ксения F134 (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
- | - |
15:56
15:56
|
(11) (11) | [43] |
5:48
21:44
|
(26) (13) | [44] |
2:09
23:53
|
(24) (13) | [42] |
3:29
27:22
|
(23) (12) | [32] |
4:33
31:55
|
(21) (12) | [35] |
2:08
34:03
|
(24) (12) | [47] |
2:17
36:20
|
(25) (12) | [48] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шершнева Оксана --- (1981) I г. Горно-Алтайск |
|||
|
- | - |
18:45
18:45
|
(12) (12) | [39] |
4:19
23:04
|
(23) (12) | [40] |
2:47
25:51
|
(27) (12) | [41] |
2:14
28:05
|
(26) (12) | [42] |
4:36
32:41
|
(25) (12) | [32] |
6:32
39:13
|
(26) (12) | [35] |
1:48
41:01
|
(22) (12) | [47] |
2:18
43:19
|
(26) (13) | [48] |
5:05
48:24
|
(11) (12) | [43] |
8:38
57:02
|
(27) (13) | [44] |
2:32
59:34
|
(26) (13) | [42] |
2:49
1:02:23
|
(22) (13) | [31] |
13:10
1:15:33
|
(24) (14) | [45] |
5:15
1:20:48
|
(24) (13) | [46] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каплунский Станисла --- (1971) АртДизайн |