Россия, Хабаровский край, с. Краснореческое
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 75) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:22 (8:33 min/km) | - |
4:33
4:33
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
6:46
|
(5) (7) |
2:11
8:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:14
12:11
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
13:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:58
17:16
|
(3) (3) |
3:40
20:56
|
(2) (1) |
4:57
25:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
26:55
|
(11) (1) |
3:35
30:30
|
(2) (1) |
2:03
32:33
|
(3) (1) |
1:57
34:30
|
(4) (1) |
3:07
37:37
|
(10) (1) |
1:00
38:37
|
(6) (1) |
0:25
39:02
|
(9) (1) |
0:20
39:22
|
(5)
(1)
|
Палаус Илья (2001) КМС ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров |
||
|
2 | 00:41:24 (9:00 min/km) | +2:02 |
5:00
5:00
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
7:57
|
(10) (9) |
3:09
11:06
|
(5) (7) |
2:51
13:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:23
15:20
|
(9) (5) |
4:01
19:21
|
(6) (4) |
3:33
22:54
|
(1) (2) |
5:05
27:59
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
28:57
|
(10) (2) |
3:37
32:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
34:36
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
36:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
39:41
|
(11) (2) |
1:03
40:44
|
(8) (2) |
0:21
41:05
|
(4) (2) |
0:19
41:24
|
(1)
(2)
|
Телепнев Михаил (2001) КМС ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров |
||
|
3 | 00:46:40 (10:09 min/km) | +7:18 |
3:20
3:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
5:04
|
(2) (1) |
7:27
12:31
|
(14) (8) |
4:51
17:22
|
(13) (10) |
1:10
18:32
|
(4) (9) |
3:27
21:59
|
(1) (7) |
5:12
27:11
|
(6) (7) |
6:20
33:31
|
(9) (7) |
0:51
34:22
|
(8) (7) |
3:28
37:50
|
(1) (5) |
2:02
39:52
|
(1) (4) |
2:02
41:54
|
(5) (3) |
2:57
44:51
|
(9) (3) |
1:06
45:57
|
(9) (3) |
0:22
46:19
|
(5) (3) |
0:21
46:40
|
(10)
(3)
|
Кармель Михаил (2001) I ЦЭВД Юность, Благове |
||
|
4 | 00:46:48 (10:10 min/km) | +7:26 |
3:49
3:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
5:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
7:39
|
(2) (1) |
2:44
10:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
11:22
|
(2) (1) |
3:59
15:21
|
(5) (1) |
8:05
23:26
|
(10) (3) |
5:59
29:25
|
(6) (3) |
0:44
30:09
|
(2) (3) |
9:01
39:10
|
(11) (6) |
2:14
41:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:44
43:08
|
(1) (5) |
2:10
45:18
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
46:07
|
(2) (4) |
0:22
46:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:19
46:48
|
(1)
(4)
|
Жилин Максим (2001) КМС ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
5 | 00:47:13 (10:16 min/km) | +7:51 |
3:41
3:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
5:17
|
(1) (2) |
4:20
9:37
|
(8) (4) |
2:48
12:25
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
13:45
|
(7) (4) |
7:18
21:03
|
(15) (6) |
4:33
25:36
|
(4) (6) |
5:46
31:22
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
32:11
|
(4) (5) |
5:31
37:42
|
(7) (4) |
2:27
40:09
|
(6) (5) |
2:50
42:59
|
(6) (4) |
2:34
45:33
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
46:30
|
(3) (5) |
0:23
46:53
|
(7) (5) |
0:20
47:13
|
(5)
(5)
|
Данилюк Никита (2000) КМС Хаб.район,СПРИНТ |
||
|
6 | 00:47:53 (10:25 min/km) | +8:31 |
4:22
4:22
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
6:39
|
(7) (5) |
2:03
8:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:44
11:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
12:24
|
(1) (2) |
4:05
16:29
|
(7) (2) |
7:59
24:28
|
(9) (4) |
6:01
30:29
|
(7) (4) |
0:42
31:11
|
(1) (4) |
8:57
40:08
|
(10) (7) |
2:12
42:20
|
(4) (7) |
1:53
44:13
|
(3) (6) |
2:08
46:21
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
47:09
|
(1) (6) |
0:25
47:34
|
(9) (6) |
0:19
47:53
|
(1)
(6)
|
Горожанкин Руслан (2001) КМС Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:49:48 (10:50 min/km) | +10:26 |
4:00
4:00
|
(4) (4) |
2:43
6:43
|
(8) (6) |
3:22
10:05
|
(6) (5) |
4:56
15:01
|
(14) (6) |
1:14
16:15
|
(6) (6) |
4:09
20:24
|
(8) (5) |
4:30
24:54
|
(3) (5) |
6:33
31:27
|
(10) (6) |
0:57
32:24
|
(9) (6) |
3:47
36:11
|
(6) (3) |
3:16
39:27
|
(11) (3) |
5:29
44:56
|
(15) (7) |
2:48
47:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
49:03
|
(11) (7) |
0:25
49:28
|
(9) (7) |
0:20
49:48
|
(5)
(7)
|
Задорожный Захар (2001) I ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
8 | 00:57:03 (12:24 min/km) | +17:41 |
4:36
4:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:54
7:30
|
(9) (8) |
3:07
10:37
|
(4) (6) |
6:37
17:14
|
(15) (9) |
1:20
18:34
|
(7) (10) |
3:58
22:32
|
(3) (9) |
7:22
29:54
|
(7) (9) |
5:05
34:59
|
(2) (8) |
0:50
35:49
|
(6) (8) |
10:35
46:24
|
(12) (10) |
2:43
49:07
|
(8) (10) |
3:36
52:43
|
(8) (9) |
2:42
55:25
|
(6) (8) |
0:59
56:24
|
(5) (8) |
0:18
56:42
|
(1) (8) |
0:21
57:03
|
(10)
(8)
|
Жариков Андрей (2001) II ЦЭВД Юность, Благове |
||
|
9 | 00:57:52 (12:35 min/km) | +18:30 |
6:46
6:46
|
(13) (13) |
2:03
8:49
|
(4) (11) |
5:19
14:08
|
(12) (12) |
4:05
18:13
|
(10) (12) |
1:37
19:50
|
(12) (11) |
4:49
24:39
|
(10) (11) |
4:58
29:37
|
(5) (8) |
6:03
35:40
|
(8) (9) |
1:03
36:43
|
(12) (9) |
8:09
44:52
|
(8) (9) |
2:54
47:46
|
(9) (8) |
5:12
52:58
|
(14) (10) |
2:52
55:50
|
(8) (10) |
1:18
57:08
|
(10) (9) |
0:24
57:32
|
(8) (9) |
0:20
57:52
|
(5)
(9)
|
Насонов Дмитрий (2001) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:58:02 (12:37 min/km) | +18:40 |
5:01
5:01
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
8:08
|
(11) (10) |
5:00
13:08
|
(11) (10) |
3:13
16:21
|
(5) (7) |
1:11
17:32
|
(5) (7) |
5:42
23:14
|
(14) (10) |
9:17
32:31
|
(11) (10) |
7:03
39:34
|
(13) (10) |
0:49
40:23
|
(4) (10) |
3:44
44:07
|
(5) (8) |
3:57
48:04
|
(12) (9) |
4:12
52:16
|
(12) (8) |
3:22
55:38
|
(12) (9) |
1:31
57:09
|
(13) (10) |
0:34
57:43
|
(13) (10) |
0:19
58:02
|
(1)
(10)
|
Кураков Егор (2000) II ХКЦРТДиЮ,г.Хабаровск |
||
|
11 | 01:05:02 (14:08 min/km) | +25:40 |
6:50
6:50
|
(14) (14) |
10:37
17:27
|
(15) (15) |
4:09
21:36
|
(7) (15) |
3:37
25:13
|
(8) (15) |
1:23
26:36
|
(9) (15) |
3:50
30:26
|
(2) (15) |
7:26
37:52
|
(8) (12) |
5:05
42:57
|
(2) (12) |
0:47
43:44
|
(3) (12) |
10:39
54:23
|
(13) (12) |
2:39
57:02
|
(7) (12) |
3:54
1:00:56
|
(9) (12) |
2:26
1:03:22
|
(3) (12) |
1:00
1:04:22
|
(6) (12) |
0:19
1:04:41
|
(2) (11) |
0:21
1:05:02
|
(10)
(11)
|
Королев Руслан (2001) I ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
12 | 01:05:04 (14:09 min/km) | +25:42 |
6:13
6:13
|
(12) (12) |
3:45
9:58
|
(14) (13) |
4:39
14:37
|
(9) (13) |
4:38
19:15
|
(12) (13) |
2:24
21:39
|
(14) (13) |
5:15
26:54
|
(12) (13) |
12:43
39:37
|
(13) (14) |
6:58
46:35
|
(11) (13) |
0:50
47:25
|
(6) (13) |
3:39
51:04
|
(4) (11) |
4:03
55:07
|
(13) (11) |
4:06
59:13
|
(11) (11) |
3:26
1:02:39
|
(13) (11) |
1:31
1:04:10
|
(13) (11) |
0:34
1:04:44
|
(13) (12) |
0:20
1:05:04
|
(5)
(12)
|
Ворожцов Александр (2001) III ЦЭВД Юность, Благове |
||
|
13 | 01:06:59 (14:34 min/km) | +27:37 |
4:25
4:25
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
6:38
|
(5) (4) |
6:01
12:39
|
(13) (9) |
3:55
16:34
|
(9) (8) |
1:36
18:10
|
(11) (8) |
4:18
22:28
|
(9) (8) |
10:19
32:47
|
(12) (11) |
7:02
39:49
|
(12) (11) |
1:06
40:55
|
(13) (11) |
15:05
56:00
|
(15) (13) |
2:55
58:55
|
(10) (13) |
3:58
1:02:53
|
(10) (13) |
2:27
1:05:20
|
(4) (13) |
0:58
1:06:18
|
(4) (13) |
0:20
1:06:38
|
(3) (13) |
0:21
1:06:59
|
(10)
(13)
|
Сташуль Илья (2001) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
14 | 01:15:07 (16:20 min/km) | +35:45 |
5:09
5:09
|
(11) (11) |
3:44
8:53
|
(13) (12) |
4:47
13:40
|
(10) (11) |
4:32
18:12
|
(11) (11) |
2:29
20:41
|
(15) (12) |
5:11
25:52
|
(11) (12) |
12:51
38:43
|
(14) (13) |
9:57
48:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
50:03
|
(15) (14) |
11:58
1:02:01
|
(14) (14) |
4:11
1:06:12
|
(14) (14) |
2:57
1:09:09
|
(7) (14) |
3:36
1:12:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:29
1:14:14
|
(12) (14) |
0:29
1:14:43
|
(12) (14) |
0:24
1:15:07
|
(14)
(14)
|
Глазунов Глеб (2001) I ЦЭВД Юность, Благове |
||
|
15 | 01:33:37 (20:21 min/km) | +54:15 |
6:59
6:59
|
(15) (15) |
3:08
10:07
|
(12) (14) |
9:22
19:29
|
(15) (14) |
3:33
23:02
|
(7) (14) |
1:37
24:39
|
(12) (14) |
5:29
30:08
|
(13) (14) |
18:57
49:05
|
(15) (15) |
12:04
1:01:09
|
(15) (15) |
1:07
1:02:16
|
(14) (15) |
8:09
1:10:25
|
(8) (15) |
4:11
1:14:36
|
(14) (15) |
5:10
1:19:46
|
(13) (15) |
8:30
1:28:16
|
(15) (15) |
4:20
1:32:36
|
(15) (15) |
0:34
1:33:10
|
(13) (15) |
0:27
1:33:37
|
(15)
(15)
|
Школенко Владислав (2001) КМС ДЮСШ Лидер,г.Хабаров |