Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский район
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 38 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:44:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 92) | leg tot 6 ( 94) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 (103) | leg tot 9 (107) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:49 (8:42 min/km) | - |
3:18
3:18
|
(2) (2) |
8:32
11:50
|
(11) (5) |
2:39
14:29
|
(3) (4) |
6:27
20:56
|
(1) (3) |
6:42
27:38
|
(1) (2) |
3:15
30:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
34:48
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
38:04
|
(2) (1) |
3:34
41:38
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
44:09
|
(2) (1) |
3:13
47:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
47:49
|
(5)
(1)
|
Фомичева Татьяна (1994) КМС Сестрорецк СДЮСШОР |
||
|
2 | 00:52:42 (9:35 min/km) | +4:53 |
3:39
3:39
|
(4) (4) |
7:39
11:18
|
(5) (4) |
2:58
14:16
|
(6) (3) |
6:33
20:49
|
(2) (2) |
7:53
28:42
|
(5) (3) |
3:57
32:39
|
(13) (3) |
4:13
36:52
|
(4) (2) |
3:22
40:14
|
(3) (2) |
4:31
44:45
|
(16) (3) |
2:25
47:10
|
(1) (2) |
5:05
52:15
|
(22) (2) |
0:27
52:42
|
(5)
(2)
|
Савенкова Елена (1988) NORD WEST |
||
|
3 | 00:53:02 (9:39 min/km) | +5:13 |
3:13
3:13
|
(1) (1) |
6:30
9:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
11:58
|
(1) (1) |
6:49
18:47
|
(4) (1) |
7:15
26:02
|
(2) (1) |
3:13
29:15
|
(1) (1) |
8:15
37:30
|
(23) (3) |
2:49
40:19
|
(1) (3) |
3:46
44:05
|
(4) (2) |
3:31
47:36
|
(21) (3) |
4:56
52:32
|
(20) (3) |
0:30
53:02
|
(15)
(3)
|
Рыжанкова Юлия (1988) МС Старый Оскол |
||
|
4 | 00:54:19 (9:53 min/km) | +6:30 |
3:42
3:42
|
(5) (5) |
7:00
10:42
|
(2) (3) |
4:09
14:51
|
(22) (5) |
6:48
21:39
|
(3) (4) |
8:23
30:02
|
(7) (4) |
3:22
33:24
|
(5) (4) |
4:47
38:11
|
(9) (4) |
4:47
42:58
|
(18) (4) |
4:02
47:00
|
(6) (5) |
2:47
49:47
|
(5) (5) |
3:59
53:46
|
(7) (4) |
0:33
54:19
|
(24)
(4)
|
Крылова Мария (1984) I Омега |
||
|
5 | 00:56:49 (10:20 min/km) | +9:00 |
4:44
4:44
|
(13) (13) |
8:49
13:33
|
(13) (11) |
2:30
16:03
|
(2) (8) |
7:56
23:59
|
(9) (7) |
8:50
32:49
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
36:18
|
(8) (7) |
5:00
41:18
|
(11) (6) |
4:00
45:18
|
(10) (6) |
4:07
49:25
|
(8) (6) |
3:17
52:42
|
(12) (6) |
3:41
56:23
|
(3) (5) |
0:26
56:49
|
(2)
(5)
|
Дробот Вера (1997) КМС Молодость |
||
|
6 | 00:57:15 (10:25 min/km) | +9:26 |
5:15
5:15
|
(17) (17) |
8:12
13:27
|
(8) (10) |
2:48
16:15
|
(5) (9) |
7:48
24:03
|
(8) (8) |
7:32
31:35
|
(3) (6) |
3:19
34:54
|
(3) (5) |
4:27
39:21
|
(7) (5) |
3:45
43:06
|
(8) (5) |
3:07
46:13
|
(1) (4) |
3:18
49:31
|
(13) (4) |
7:20
56:51
|
(31) (6) |
0:24
57:15
|
(1)
(6)
|
Егорова Анна (1995) МС СШОР Пушкинского р- |
||
|
7 | 00:58:04 (10:33 min/km) | +10:15 |
3:44
3:44
|
(6) (6) |
8:25
12:09
|
(9) (6) |
3:46
15:55
|
(18) (7) |
8:49
24:44
|
(14) (9) |
10:01
34:45
|
(11) (8) |
3:26
38:11
|
(7) (8) |
5:22
43:33
|
(12) (8) |
3:32
47:05
|
(5) (8) |
4:06
51:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:42
53:53
|
(3) (7) |
3:45
57:38
|
(4) (7) |
0:26
58:04
|
(2)
(7)
|
Сафронова Елена (1982) I СК Фотон |
||
|
8 | 00:58:58 (10:43 min/km) | +11:09 |
4:13
4:13
|
(9) (9) |
8:27
12:40
|
(10) (7) |
2:46
15:26
|
(4) (6) |
7:17
22:43
|
(5) (6) |
8:22
31:05
|
(6) (5) |
3:53
34:58
|
(11) (6) |
7:58
42:56
|
(22) (7) |
4:08
47:04
|
(13) (7) |
4:22
51:26
|
(12) (8) |
3:05
54:31
|
(10) (8) |
3:56
58:27
|
(6) (8) |
0:31
58:58
|
(18)
(8)
|
Хафизова Инга (1988) МС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
9 | 01:01:25 (11:10 min/km) | +13:36 |
3:28
3:28
|
(3) (3) |
7:13
10:41
|
(3) (2) |
3:25
14:06
|
(13) (2) |
7:35
21:41
|
(6) (5) |
17:14
38:55
|
(29) (12) |
3:30
42:25
|
(9) (11) |
4:14
46:39
|
(5) (10) |
3:24
50:03
|
(4) (9) |
3:35
53:38
|
(3) (9) |
3:00
56:38
|
(9) (9) |
4:14
1:00:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:33
1:01:25
|
(24)
(9)
|
Батулова Евгения (1984) МС NORD WEST |
||
|
10 | 01:04:55 (11:48 min/km) | +17:06 |
3:59
3:59
|
(7) (7) |
9:52
13:51
|
(18) (12) |
3:34
17:25
|
(16) (12) |
8:26
25:51
|
(11) (11) |
9:03
34:54
|
(9) (9) |
4:25
39:19
|
(22) (9) |
4:35
43:54
|
(8) (9) |
7:49
51:43
|
(33) (10) |
4:22
56:05
|
(12) (10) |
3:50
59:55
|
(26) (10) |
4:32
1:04:27
|
(13) (10) |
0:28
1:04:55
|
(9)
(10)
|
Вильмова Марина (1984) I Легенда |
||
|
11 | 01:09:10 (12:35 min/km) | +21:21 |
12:54
12:54
|
(33) (33) |
8:04
20:58
|
(7) (26) |
3:25
24:23
|
(13) (24) |
8:22
32:45
|
(10) (19) |
10:51
43:36
|
(17) (19) |
4:15
47:51
|
(21) (16) |
4:26
52:17
|
(6) (13) |
3:50
56:07
|
(9) (12) |
4:28
1:00:35
|
(15) (12) |
2:54
1:03:29
|
(7) (12) |
5:06
1:08:35
|
(23) (11) |
0:35
1:09:10
|
(28)
(11)
|
Иванова Евгения (1996) МС Молодость |
||
|
12 | 01:09:27 (12:38 min/km) | +21:38 |
4:23
4:23
|
(11) (11) |
10:42
15:05
|
(21) (17) |
3:47
18:52
|
(19) (14) |
10:03
28:55
|
(22) (15) |
10:26
39:21
|
(14) (13) |
3:57
43:18
|
(13) (13) |
9:11
52:29
|
(27) (14) |
4:07
56:36
|
(12) (13) |
4:25
1:01:01
|
(14) (13) |
3:24
1:04:25
|
(18) (13) |
4:33
1:08:58
|
(14) (12) |
0:29
1:09:27
|
(14)
(12)
|
Бугорская Мария (1990) I Лично |
||
|
13 | 01:09:53 (12:42 min/km) | +22:04 |
5:00
5:00
|
(15) (15) |
9:21
14:21
|
(15) (14) |
3:20
17:41
|
(10) (13) |
9:25
27:06
|
(17) (13) |
10:40
37:46
|
(16) (10) |
4:02
41:48
|
(17) (10) |
7:49
49:37
|
(21) (11) |
4:37
54:14
|
(15) (11) |
5:03
59:17
|
(22) (11) |
3:38
1:02:55
|
(25) (11) |
6:27
1:09:22
|
(28) (13) |
0:31
1:09:53
|
(18)
(13)
|
Паладиева Наталия (1983) МС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
14 | 01:11:25 (12:59 min/km) | +23:36 |
13:22
13:22
|
(34) (34) |
7:26
20:48
|
(4) (25) |
3:13
24:01
|
(8) (21) |
7:36
31:37
|
(7) (17) |
17:20
48:57
|
(31) (21) |
3:31
52:28
|
(10) (19) |
4:04
56:32
|
(2) (18) |
3:33
1:00:05
|
(7) (17) |
3:47
1:03:52
|
(5) (17) |
2:49
1:06:41
|
(6) (15) |
4:18
1:10:59
|
(9) (14) |
0:26
1:11:25
|
(2)
(14)
|
Лукина Анна (1987) I АльпСтрой |
||
|
15 | 01:11:41 (13:02 min/km) | +23:52 |
5:07
5:07
|
(16) (16) |
9:48
14:55
|
(17) (15) |
4:39
19:34
|
(23) (16) |
11:24
30:58
|
(26) (16) |
12:10
43:08
|
(18) (18) |
4:58
48:06
|
(24) (18) |
4:55
53:01
|
(10) (16) |
4:37
57:38
|
(15) (14) |
5:25
1:03:03
|
(26) (14) |
3:28
1:06:31
|
(19) (14) |
4:42
1:11:13
|
(19) (15) |
0:28
1:11:41
|
(9)
(15)
|
Лизунова Анна (1987) II Лично |
||
|
16 | 01:13:02 (13:17 min/km) | +25:13 |
5:59
5:59
|
(20) (20) |
8:02
14:01
|
(6) (13) |
3:14
17:15
|
(9) (11) |
8:45
26:00
|
(12) (12) |
15:58
41:58
|
(27) (14) |
3:21
45:19
|
(4) (14) |
7:38
52:57
|
(20) (15) |
5:33
58:30
|
(24) (15) |
5:18
1:03:48
|
(24) (16) |
4:03
1:07:51
|
(28) (17) |
4:40
1:12:31
|
(18) (16) |
0:31
1:13:02
|
(18)
(16)
|
Игонина Мария (1989) КМС МГУ-географы |
||
|
17 | 01:13:25 (13:21 min/km) | +25:36 |
5:52
5:52
|
(19) (19) |
12:16
18:08
|
(24) (20) |
3:56
22:04
|
(20) (18) |
10:31
32:35
|
(24) (18) |
10:24
42:59
|
(12) (16) |
5:05
48:04
|
(27) (17) |
5:36
53:40
|
(13) (17) |
5:23
59:03
|
(21) (16) |
4:37
1:03:40
|
(17) (15) |
3:37
1:07:17
|
(24) (16) |
5:37
1:12:54
|
(26) (17) |
0:31
1:13:25
|
(18)
(17)
|
Воробьева Дария (1991) I ССО МИФИ |
||
|
18 | 01:21:17 (14:47 min/km) | +33:28 |
4:00
4:00
|
(8) (8) |
8:44
12:44
|
(12) (8) |
6:29
19:13
|
(31) (15) |
8:45
27:58
|
(12) (14) |
10:32
38:30
|
(15) (11) |
3:59
42:29
|
(15) (12) |
8:40
51:09
|
(25) (12) |
13:18
1:04:27
|
(36) (18) |
4:14
1:08:41
|
(9) (18) |
4:02
1:12:43
|
(27) (18) |
7:54
1:20:37
|
(34) (18) |
0:40
1:21:17
|
(36)
(18)
|
Марычева Алевтина (1984) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 01:23:04 (15:06 min/km) | +35:15 |
4:22
4:22
|
(10) (10) |
8:56
13:18
|
(14) (9) |
3:09
16:27
|
(7) (10) |
9:02
25:29
|
(15) (10) |
17:16
42:45
|
(30) (15) |
4:01
46:46
|
(16) (15) |
15:05
1:01:51
|
(34) (19) |
4:39
1:06:30
|
(17) (19) |
8:47
1:15:17
|
(35) (20) |
2:56
1:18:13
|
(8) (19) |
4:23
1:22:36
|
(10) (19) |
0:28
1:23:04
|
(9)
(19)
|
Потылико Анна (1994) I Турклуб МАИ |
||
|
20 | 01:23:21 (15:09 min/km) | +35:32 |
7:38
7:38
|
(29) (29) |
10:00
17:38
|
(20) (19) |
15:27
33:05
|
(35) (32) |
9:54
42:59
|
(20) (27) |
10:24
53:23
|
(12) (25) |
3:53
57:16
|
(11) (22) |
9:16
1:06:32
|
(28) (22) |
4:06
1:10:38
|
(11) (21) |
4:20
1:14:58
|
(10) (19) |
3:28
1:18:26
|
(19) (20) |
4:25
1:22:51
|
(11) (20) |
0:30
1:23:21
|
(15)
(20)
|
Банникова Арина (1989) I СК Фотон |
||
|
21 | 01:25:25 (15:32 min/km) | +37:36 |
7:51
7:51
|
(31) (31) |
16:41
24:32
|
(35) (32) |
3:36
28:08
|
(17) (28) |
9:50
37:58
|
(19) (25) |
12:25
50:23
|
(19) (22) |
4:05
54:28
|
(18) (21) |
11:26
1:05:54
|
(32) (21) |
4:59
1:10:53
|
(19) (22) |
4:56
1:15:49
|
(20) (22) |
3:31
1:19:20
|
(21) (21) |
5:29
1:24:49
|
(25) (21) |
0:36
1:25:25
|
(34)
(21)
|
Кузьмина Дарья (1989) I Москва |
||
|
22 | 01:25:29 (15:33 min/km) | +37:40 |
4:43
4:43
|
(12) (12) |
11:40
16:23
|
(22) (18) |
5:28
21:51
|
(27) (17) |
13:33
35:24
|
(30) (22) |
13:10
48:34
|
(20) (20) |
5:47
54:21
|
(30) (20) |
7:30
1:01:51
|
(19) (19) |
7:48
1:09:39
|
(32) (20) |
6:00
1:15:39
|
(27) (21) |
4:48
1:20:27
|
(31) (22) |
4:34
1:25:01
|
(16) (22) |
0:28
1:25:29
|
(9)
(22)
|
Ломакина Маргарита (1989) ТК МГУ |
||
|
23 | 01:25:52 (15:37 min/km) | +38:03 |
5:26
5:26
|
(18) (18) |
9:30
14:56
|
(16) (16) |
27:25
42:21
|
(37) (34) |
10:29
52:50
|
(23) (34) |
7:42
1:00:32
|
(4) (29) |
3:24
1:03:56
|
(6) (28) |
4:11
1:08:07
|
(3) (24) |
3:32
1:11:39
|
(5) (23) |
4:43
1:16:22
|
(18) (23) |
5:35
1:21:57
|
(34) (24) |
3:28
1:25:25
|
(2) (23) |
0:27
1:25:52
|
(5)
(23)
|
Ельникова Елена (1987) I Лично |
||
|
24 | 01:26:39 (15:45 min/km) | +38:50 |
7:28
7:28
|
(28) (28) |
13:02
20:30
|
(26) (24) |
3:21
23:51
|
(11) (20) |
12:08
35:59
|
(28) (23) |
17:20
53:19
|
(31) (24) |
5:04
58:23
|
(26) (23) |
9:41
1:08:04
|
(29) (23) |
5:13
1:13:17
|
(20) (24) |
4:54
1:18:11
|
(19) (24) |
3:14
1:21:25
|
(11) (23) |
4:39
1:26:04
|
(17) (24) |
0:35
1:26:39
|
(28)
(24)
|
Пряничникова Юлия (1984) II Лично |
||
|
25 | 01:33:45 (17:03 min/km) | +45:56 |
6:03
6:03
|
(21) (21) |
14:57
21:00
|
(31) (27) |
3:21
24:21
|
(11) (23) |
10:02
34:23
|
(21) (21) |
24:31
58:54
|
(36) (27) |
4:14
1:03:08
|
(20) (27) |
5:38
1:08:46
|
(14) (25) |
5:33
1:14:19
|
(24) (25) |
7:54
1:22:13
|
(33) (25) |
6:27
1:28:40
|
(37) (25) |
4:31
1:33:11
|
(12) (25) |
0:34
1:33:45
|
(26)
(25)
|
Нежельская Анна (1987) III Игнатьевы - Ростов- |
||
|
26 | 01:38:34 (17:55 min/km) | +50:45 |
6:03
6:03
|
(21) (21) |
12:12
18:15
|
(23) (21) |
5:30
23:45
|
(28) (19) |
9:43
33:28
|
(18) (20) |
9:31
42:59
|
(10) (16) |
18:52
1:01:51
|
(37) (25) |
19:45
1:21:36
|
(35) (29) |
4:14
1:25:50
|
(14) (29) |
4:21
1:30:11
|
(11) (28) |
3:18
1:33:29
|
(13) (28) |
4:33
1:38:02
|
(14) (26) |
0:32
1:38:34
|
(22)
(26)
|
Руднева Анастасия (1986) III Искатель |
||
|
27 | 01:39:19 (18:03 min/km) | +51:30 |
4:50
4:50
|
(14) (14) |
33:55
38:45
|
(38) (36) |
3:32
42:17
|
(15) (33) |
9:24
51:41
|
(16) (33) |
16:28
1:08:09
|
(28) (33) |
4:13
1:12:22
|
(19) (32) |
6:46
1:19:08
|
(16) (28) |
5:36
1:24:44
|
(26) (28) |
5:22
1:30:06
|
(25) (27) |
2:43
1:32:49
|
(4) (27) |
5:55
1:38:44
|
(27) (27) |
0:35
1:39:19
|
(28)
(27)
|
Некрасова Наталья (1987) III Yar-team |
||
|
28 | 01:40:26 (18:16 min/km) | +52:37 |
7:06
7:06
|
(26) (26) |
12:18
19:24
|
(25) (22) |
4:41
24:05
|
(24) (22) |
13:05
37:10
|
(29) (24) |
14:15
51:25
|
(21) (23) |
7:04
58:29
|
(35) (24) |
11:56
1:10:25
|
(33) (26) |
7:20
1:17:45
|
(30) (26) |
8:59
1:26:44
|
(36) (26) |
4:48
1:31:32
|
(31) (26) |
8:24
1:39:56
|
(36) (28) |
0:30
1:40:26
|
(15)
(28)
|
Коваленко Екатерина (1984) Турклуб МАИ |
||
|
29 | 01:40:28 (18:16 min/km) | +52:39 |
9:20
9:20
|
(32) (32) |
13:46
23:06
|
(28) (31) |
4:08
27:14
|
(21) (27) |
15:40
42:54
|
(33) (26) |
14:36
57:30
|
(22) (26) |
5:09
1:02:39
|
(29) (26) |
8:18
1:10:57
|
(24) (27) |
12:10
1:23:07
|
(34) (27) |
7:29
1:30:36
|
(31) (29) |
4:29
1:35:05
|
(30) (29) |
4:56
1:40:01
|
(20) (29) |
0:27
1:40:28
|
(5)
(29)
|
Померанцева Анна (1984) I Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
30 | 01:43:22 (18:48 min/km) | +55:33 |
15:16
15:16
|
(35) (35) |
9:52
25:08
|
(18) (33) |
7:31
32:39
|
(33) (31) |
11:29
44:08
|
(27) (29) |
22:15
1:06:23
|
(35) (31) |
4:58
1:11:21
|
(24) (31) |
10:17
1:21:38
|
(31) (30) |
5:31
1:27:09
|
(23) (30) |
5:01
1:32:10
|
(21) (30) |
3:33
1:35:43
|
(23) (30) |
7:11
1:42:54
|
(30) (30) |
0:28
1:43:22
|
(9)
(30)
|
Палиенко Анна (1984) СШ им.А.П.Горелова |
||
|
31 | 01:44:37 (19:01 min/km) | +56:48 |
6:12
6:12
|
(23) (23) |
14:13
20:25
|
(29) (23) |
5:00
25:25
|
(25) (25) |
22:14
47:39
|
(37) (32) |
19:45
1:07:24
|
(34) (32) |
5:05
1:12:29
|
(27) (33) |
10:08
1:22:37
|
(30) (31) |
5:30
1:28:07
|
(22) (31) |
5:11
1:33:18
|
(23) (31) |
3:22
1:36:40
|
(17) (31) |
7:22
1:44:02
|
(32) (31) |
0:35
1:44:37
|
(28)
(31)
|
Камалова Ольга (1984) Турклуб МАИ |
||
|
32 | 01:49:04 (19:50 min/km) | +1:01:15 |
7:42
7:42
|
(30) (30) |
13:45
21:27
|
(27) (28) |
5:04
26:31
|
(26) (26) |
17:10
43:41
|
(34) (28) |
15:47
59:28
|
(26) (28) |
5:52
1:05:20
|
(31) (29) |
22:44
1:28:04
|
(36) (33) |
6:38
1:34:42
|
(28) (33) |
6:30
1:41:12
|
(28) (32) |
3:21
1:44:33
|
(16) (32) |
3:55
1:48:28
|
(5) (32) |
0:36
1:49:04
|
(34)
(32)
|
Мартьянова Мария (1989) III Ориент Хибины |
||
|
33 | 01:52:43 (20:30 min/km) | +1:04:54 |
7:20
7:20
|
(27) (27) |
14:49
22:09
|
(30) (29) |
6:25
28:34
|
(30) (29) |
17:11
45:45
|
(35) (30) |
15:37
1:01:22
|
(25) (30) |
5:59
1:07:21
|
(32) (30) |
22:46
1:30:07
|
(37) (34) |
6:37
1:36:44
|
(27) (34) |
6:40
1:43:24
|
(30) (34) |
3:18
1:46:42
|
(13) (34) |
5:19
1:52:01
|
(24) (33) |
0:42
1:52:43
|
(37)
(33)
|
Батищева Наталия (1983) Тамбовская область |
||
|
34 | 01:54:26 (20:48 min/km) | +1:06:37 |
20:19
20:19
|
(36) (36) |
15:54
36:13
|
(34) (34) |
6:36
42:49
|
(32) (35) |
14:47
57:36
|
(32) (35) |
15:09
1:12:45
|
(24) (34) |
5:59
1:18:44
|
(32) (34) |
6:58
1:25:42
|
(17) (32) |
7:39
1:33:21
|
(31) (32) |
7:56
1:41:17
|
(34) (33) |
4:20
1:45:37
|
(29) (33) |
8:14
1:53:51
|
(35) (34) |
0:35
1:54:26
|
(28)
(34)
|
Половкова Алёна (1993) IIIю Вологда3 |
||
|
35 | 02:16:28 (24:49 min/km) | +1:28:39 |
23:30
23:30
|
(37) (37) |
23:54
47:24
|
(36) (38) |
7:49
55:13
|
(34) (36) |
14:16
1:09:29
|
(31) (37) |
17:25
1:26:54
|
(33) (36) |
6:41
1:33:35
|
(34) (36) |
9:09
1:42:44
|
(26) (36) |
7:01
1:49:45
|
(29) (35) |
11:44
2:01:29
|
(37) (35) |
5:35
2:07:04
|
(34) (35) |
8:50
2:15:54
|
(37) (35) |
0:34
2:16:28
|
(26)
(35)
|
Комарова Надежда (1985) III ДЮКСО Коршунята |
||
|
36 | 02:27:27 (26:49 min/km) | +1:39:38 |
6:52
6:52
|
(24) (24) |
15:25
22:17
|
(32) (30) |
6:17
28:34
|
(29) (29) |
18:37
47:11
|
(36) (31) |
52:31
1:39:42
|
(37) (37) |
7:43
1:47:25
|
(36) (37) |
7:12
1:54:37
|
(18) (37) |
12:15
2:06:52
|
(35) (36) |
7:37
2:14:29
|
(32) (36) |
4:55
2:19:24
|
(33) (36) |
7:28
2:26:52
|
(33) (36) |
0:35
2:27:27
|
(28)
(36)
|
Милёхина Наталья (1984) Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
37 | 02:28:45 (27:03 min/km) | +1:40:56 |
6:58
6:58
|
(25) (25) |
30:38
37:36
|
(37) (35) |
18:25
56:01
|
(36) (37) |
11:04
1:07:05
|
(25) (36) |
14:44
1:21:49
|
(23) (35) |
4:29
1:26:18
|
(23) (35) |
5:40
1:31:58
|
(15) (35) |
36:54
2:08:52
|
(37) (37) |
6:30
2:15:22
|
(28) (37) |
6:17
2:21:39
|
(36) (37) |
6:34
2:28:13
|
(29) (37) |
0:32
2:28:45
|
(22)
(37)
|
Коршунова Анна (1986) I Лично |
||
|
- | - |
31:02
31:02
|
(38) (38) |
15:51
46:53
|
(33) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильина Дина (1983) Искатель |