Россия, г. Севастополь, с. Колхозное
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:34:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:35 (10:39 min/km) | - |
2:09
2:09
|
(18) (18) |
2:49
4:58
|
(14) (16) |
1:31
6:29
|
(6) (11) |
0:53
7:22
|
(3) (10) |
2:33
9:55
|
(5) (7) |
4:46
14:41
|
(10) (8) |
5:24
20:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
23:27
|
(2) (1) |
3:36
27:03
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
29:38
|
(4) (1) |
2:34
32:12
|
(13) (1) |
3:53
36:05
|
(8) (1) |
3:22
39:27
|
(16) (1) |
2:08
41:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
41:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:40
42:35
|
(14)
(1)
|
Захарин Никита (2003) I г.Севастополь |
||
|
2 | 00:42:59 (10:45 min/km) | +24 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
3:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
4:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
6:01
|
(21) (3) |
2:37
8:38
|
(9) (2) |
4:30
13:08
|
(6) (2) |
9:19
22:27
|
(8) (3) |
3:19
25:46
|
(1) (2) |
3:17
29:03
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
32:58
|
(18) (2) |
1:38
34:36
|
(1) (2) |
3:06
37:42
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
39:49
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
42:13
|
(8) (2) |
0:12
42:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
42:59
|
(1)
(2)
|
Дашевский Даниил (2002) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:47:09 (11:47 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:35
1:35
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
3:59
|
(6) (4) |
1:30
5:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
6:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:33
8:59
|
(5) (3) |
5:08
14:07
|
(12) (4) |
9:19
23:26
|
(8) (4) |
5:18
28:44
|
(9) (4) |
4:49
33:33
|
(6) (4) |
2:25
35:58
|
(2) (4) |
1:48
37:46
|
(3) (3) |
3:43
41:29
|
(6) (4) |
2:25
43:54
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
46:24
|
(10) (3) |
0:11
46:35
|
(1) (3) |
0:34
47:09
|
(1)
(3)
|
Казьмин Николай (2002) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:49:07 (12:17 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
3:36
|
(4) (3) |
1:29
5:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
5:54
|
(1) (2) |
4:38
10:32
|
(23) (13) |
4:50
15:22
|
(11) (9) |
10:49
26:11
|
(13) (9) |
4:36
30:47
|
(4) (7) |
4:45
35:32
|
(5) (6) |
2:30
38:02
|
(3) (6) |
1:47
39:49
|
(2) (5) |
3:37
43:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
45:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:22
48:15
|
(4) (4) |
0:16
48:31
|
(4) (5) |
0:36
49:07
|
(7)
(4)
|
Симонов Иван (2002) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:49:08 (12:17 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:43
1:43
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
4:06
|
(5) (7) |
1:37
5:43
|
(8) (7) |
0:59
6:42
|
(5) (6) |
3:03
9:45
|
(17) (5) |
4:40
14:25
|
(9) (6) |
6:21
20:46
|
(2) (2) |
7:10
27:56
|
(18) (3) |
4:18
32:14
|
(4) (3) |
3:41
35:55
|
(17) (3) |
2:05
38:00
|
(6) (4) |
3:26
41:26
|
(2) (3) |
3:13
44:39
|
(14) (4) |
3:37
48:16
|
(21) (5) |
0:14
48:30
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
49:08
|
(9)
(5)
|
Дубов Дмитрий (2003) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:51:15 (12:49 min/km) | +8:40 |
1:21
1:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
3:27
|
(3) (2) |
1:21
4:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
5:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:45
7:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
10:58
|
(1) (1) |
14:27
25:25
|
(23) (7) |
6:19
31:44
|
(14) (9) |
3:49
35:33
|
(3) (7) |
2:24
37:57
|
(1) (5) |
2:21
40:18
|
(9) (6) |
4:42
45:00
|
(13) (6) |
2:02
47:02
|
(1) (6) |
3:10
50:12
|
(20) (6) |
0:23
50:35
|
(11) (6) |
0:40
51:15
|
(14)
(6)
|
Гончарук Александр (2002) КМС Респ. Крым |
||
|
7 | 00:57:15 (14:19 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:25
2:25
|
(21) (21) |
2:00
4:25
|
(1) (9) |
1:18
5:43
|
(2) (7) |
1:21
7:04
|
(21) (8) |
2:46
9:50
|
(12) (6) |
4:26
14:16
|
(4) (5) |
9:20
23:36
|
(10) (5) |
6:39
30:15
|
(15) (5) |
4:51
35:06
|
(7) (5) |
5:27
40:33
|
(25) (7) |
3:27
44:00
|
(25) (7) |
6:37
50:37
|
(18) (7) |
3:10
53:47
|
(11) (7) |
2:23
56:10
|
(7) (7) |
0:27
56:37
|
(18) (7) |
0:38
57:15
|
(9)
(7)
|
Бородин Александр (2002) II Воронежская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:58:08 (14:32 min/km) | +15:33 |
2:00
2:00
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
5:34
|
(23) (20) |
2:08
7:42
|
(26) (21) |
1:46
9:28
|
(26) (22) |
2:50
12:18
|
(14) (19) |
6:21
18:39
|
(16) (15) |
6:51
25:30
|
(3) (8) |
6:04
31:34
|
(13) (8) |
6:38
38:12
|
(12) (9) |
3:37
41:49
|
(14) (9) |
3:15
45:04
|
(19) (9) |
6:42
51:46
|
(19) (11) |
2:39
54:25
|
(5) (8) |
2:36
57:01
|
(11) (8) |
0:24
57:25
|
(14) (8) |
0:43
58:08
|
(21)
(8)
|
Лепёшкин Роман (2003) II Воронежская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:58:40 (14:40 min/km) | +16:05 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
2:56
4:44
|
(17) (12) |
2:00
6:44
|
(24) (15) |
1:18
8:02
|
(20) (16) |
2:52
10:54
|
(16) (15) |
9:05
19:59
|
(24) (20) |
8:56
28:55
|
(7) (15) |
7:28
36:23
|
(20) (17) |
7:02
43:25
|
(18) (17) |
2:46
46:11
|
(5) (15) |
2:10
48:21
|
(8) (14) |
3:46
52:07
|
(7) (12) |
2:45
54:52
|
(7) (9) |
2:37
57:29
|
(12) (9) |
0:30
57:59
|
(21) (9) |
0:41
58:40
|
(16)
(9)
|
Симаков Даниил (2003) I Ростовская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:58:48 (14:42 min/km) | +16:13 |
3:08
3:08
|
(23) (23) |
2:54
6:02
|
(16) (24) |
1:56
7:58
|
(20) (23) |
1:00
8:58
|
(7) (19) |
2:12
11:10
|
(2) (16) |
6:32
17:42
|
(18) (14) |
7:02
24:44
|
(4) (6) |
5:41
30:25
|
(11) (6) |
7:00
37:25
|
(17) (8) |
3:31
40:56
|
(12) (8) |
3:07
44:03
|
(17) (8) |
6:59
51:02
|
(22) (9) |
3:50
54:52
|
(17) (9) |
3:01
57:53
|
(16) (10) |
0:20
58:13
|
(5) (10) |
0:35
58:48
|
(4)
(10)
|
Нищериков Андрей (2002) I респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
11 | 00:59:13 (14:48 min/km) | +16:38 |
1:53
1:53
|
(14) (14) |
2:44
4:37
|
(12) (10) |
1:51
6:28
|
(16) (10) |
1:12
7:40
|
(16) (11) |
2:35
10:15
|
(7) (9) |
4:14
14:29
|
(2) (7) |
12:39
27:08
|
(21) (11) |
7:58
35:06
|
(24) (13) |
5:20
40:26
|
(10) (10) |
2:55
43:21
|
(6) (10) |
1:58
45:19
|
(4) (10) |
5:38
50:57
|
(15) (8) |
4:10
55:07
|
(19) (11) |
3:00
58:07
|
(15) (11) |
0:23
58:30
|
(11) (11) |
0:43
59:13
|
(21)
(11)
|
Арцимович Иван (2003) I Омская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:59:52 (14:58 min/km) | +17:17 |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:42
4:19
|
(11) (8) |
1:45
6:04
|
(12) (9) |
1:12
7:16
|
(16) (9) |
2:51
10:07
|
(15) (8) |
5:17
15:24
|
(13) (10) |
11:20
26:44
|
(14) (10) |
7:32
34:16
|
(21) (11) |
6:41
40:57
|
(15) (12) |
3:09
44:06
|
(11) (11) |
2:59
47:05
|
(16) (11) |
4:19
51:24
|
(10) (10) |
5:02
56:26
|
(24) (12) |
2:27
58:53
|
(9) (12) |
0:25
59:18
|
(16) (12) |
0:34
59:52
|
(1)
(12)
|
Карпиков Александр (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
13 | 01:00:52 (15:13 min/km) | +18:17 |
2:33
2:33
|
(22) (22) |
2:52
5:25
|
(15) (19) |
1:55
7:20
|
(18) (19) |
1:13
8:33
|
(19) (18) |
5:36
14:09
|
(27) (23) |
6:57
21:06
|
(21) (23) |
7:59
29:05
|
(5) (16) |
5:03
34:08
|
(7) (10) |
8:15
42:23
|
(21) (16) |
4:09
46:32
|
(20) (17) |
3:20
49:52
|
(23) (17) |
4:22
54:14
|
(12) (13) |
3:19
57:33
|
(15) (13) |
2:10
59:43
|
(2) (13) |
0:25
1:00:08
|
(16) (13) |
0:44
1:00:52
|
(23)
(13)
|
Хондожко Михаил (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
14 | 01:01:50 (15:28 min/km) | +19:15 |
1:39
1:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:25
4:04
|
(7) (6) |
1:35
5:39
|
(7) (5) |
0:59
6:38
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
10:26
|
(20) (12) |
9:41
20:07
|
(25) (21) |
12:08
32:15
|
(16) (21) |
5:34
37:49
|
(10) (18) |
8:10
45:59
|
(19) (20) |
2:55
48:54
|
(6) (19) |
3:11
52:05
|
(18) (20) |
3:32
55:37
|
(4) (14) |
2:58
58:35
|
(9) (14) |
2:16
1:00:51
|
(3) (14) |
0:24
1:01:15
|
(14) (14) |
0:35
1:01:50
|
(4)
(14)
|
Ипатов Сергей (2003) I г.Севастополь |
||
|
15 | 01:02:49 (15:42 min/km) | +20:14 |
2:15
2:15
|
(19) (19) |
2:36
4:51
|
(10) (13) |
1:45
6:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:06
7:42
|
(8) (12) |
2:41
10:23
|
(10) (11) |
5:55
16:18
|
(15) (11) |
12:18
28:36
|
(18) (13) |
5:47
34:23
|
(12) (12) |
6:57
41:20
|
(16) (14) |
3:31
44:51
|
(12) (12) |
3:15
48:06
|
(19) (13) |
8:11
56:17
|
(24) (17) |
2:42
58:59
|
(6) (15) |
2:48
1:01:47
|
(13) (15) |
0:23
1:02:10
|
(11) (15) |
0:39
1:02:49
|
(11)
(15)
|
Авдеев Денис (2002) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
16 | 01:03:13 (15:48 min/km) | +20:38 |
3:34
3:34
|
(24) (24) |
2:26
6:00
|
(9) (22) |
1:55
7:55
|
(18) (22) |
1:35
9:30
|
(25) (23) |
4:32
14:02
|
(22) (22) |
7:04
21:06
|
(22) (23) |
10:04
31:10
|
(12) (19) |
4:46
35:56
|
(6) (16) |
5:04
41:00
|
(9) (13) |
5:28
46:28
|
(26) (16) |
3:23
49:51
|
(24) (16) |
6:44
56:35
|
(20) (18) |
3:10
59:45
|
(11) (16) |
2:22
1:02:07
|
(4) (16) |
0:29
1:02:36
|
(20) (16) |
0:37
1:03:13
|
(8)
(16)
|
Пасморнов Максим (2002) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
17 | 01:03:55 (15:59 min/km) | +21:20 |
2:01
2:01
|
(17) (17) |
3:59
6:00
|
(25) (22) |
2:02
8:02
|
(25) (24) |
1:22
9:24
|
(23) (21) |
5:13
14:37
|
(24) (24) |
4:26
19:03
|
(4) (17) |
8:31
27:34
|
(6) (12) |
7:55
35:29
|
(23) (14) |
6:38
42:07
|
(12) (15) |
3:39
45:46
|
(16) (14) |
3:15
49:01
|
(19) (15) |
6:59
56:00
|
(22) (16) |
3:50
59:50
|
(17) (17) |
3:02
1:02:52
|
(19) (17) |
0:22
1:03:14
|
(9) (17) |
0:41
1:03:55
|
(16)
(17)
|
Гуринов Андрей (2002) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
18 | 01:04:17 (16:04 min/km) | +21:42 |
6:28
6:28
|
(27) (27) |
3:11
9:39
|
(21) (26) |
1:53
11:32
|
(17) (26) |
1:11
12:43
|
(13) (26) |
2:36
15:19
|
(8) (25) |
4:31
19:50
|
(7) (18) |
12:20
32:10
|
(19) (20) |
8:02
40:12
|
(25) (23) |
5:23
45:35
|
(11) (18) |
2:58
48:33
|
(9) (18) |
2:02
50:35
|
(5) (18) |
5:20
55:55
|
(14) (15) |
4:17
1:00:12
|
(20) (18) |
3:01
1:03:13
|
(16) (18) |
0:22
1:03:35
|
(9) (18) |
0:42
1:04:17
|
(20)
(18)
|
Семёнов Станислав (2003) II Омская обл. |
||
|
19 | 01:06:49 (16:42 min/km) | +24:14 |
1:52
1:52
|
(13) (13) |
3:23
5:15
|
(22) (17) |
1:47
7:02
|
(15) (17) |
1:10
8:12
|
(12) (17) |
4:10
12:22
|
(21) (20) |
12:54
25:16
|
(26) (25) |
9:40
34:56
|
(11) (24) |
7:20
42:16
|
(19) (24) |
8:40
50:56
|
(22) (24) |
2:55
53:51
|
(6) (24) |
3:17
57:08
|
(22) (24) |
3:31
1:00:39
|
(3) (23) |
2:53
1:03:32
|
(8) (22) |
2:22
1:05:54
|
(4) (19) |
0:20
1:06:14
|
(5) (19) |
0:35
1:06:49
|
(4)
(19)
|
Зонов Евгений (2002) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
20 | 01:07:22 (16:51 min/km) | +24:47 |
1:46
1:46
|
(11) (11) |
3:06
4:52
|
(19) (14) |
1:56
6:48
|
(20) (16) |
1:09
7:57
|
(11) (15) |
2:18
10:15
|
(3) (9) |
6:29
16:44
|
(17) (12) |
13:58
30:42
|
(22) (17) |
5:07
35:49
|
(8) (15) |
4:51
40:40
|
(7) (11) |
4:56
45:36
|
(23) (13) |
2:29
48:05
|
(11) (12) |
10:19
58:24
|
(26) (20) |
4:39
1:03:03
|
(23) (21) |
3:01
1:06:04
|
(16) (20) |
0:33
1:06:37
|
(22) (20) |
0:45
1:07:22
|
(24)
(20)
|
Филиппенко Евгений (2003) Iю Респ. Крым |
||
|
21 | 01:08:22 (17:06 min/km) | +25:47 |
1:57
1:57
|
(15) (15) |
2:44
4:41
|
(12) (11) |
1:59
6:40
|
(23) (14) |
1:08
7:48
|
(10) (14) |
2:45
10:33
|
(11) (14) |
6:35
17:08
|
(19) (13) |
11:42
28:50
|
(15) (14) |
11:19
40:09
|
(27) (22) |
8:11
48:20
|
(20) (22) |
3:05
51:25
|
(10) (22) |
2:06
53:31
|
(7) (21) |
4:14
57:45
|
(9) (19) |
2:59
1:00:44
|
(10) (19) |
6:39
1:07:23
|
(25) (21) |
0:20
1:07:43
|
(5) (21) |
0:39
1:08:22
|
(11)
(21)
|
Венин Никита (2003) III г.Москва |
||
|
22 | 01:11:34 (17:54 min/km) | +28:59 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:25
4:01
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
5:41
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
6:47
|
(8) (7) |
2:31
9:18
|
(4) (4) |
4:32
13:50
|
(8) (3) |
20:34
34:24
|
(25) (23) |
4:36
39:00
|
(4) (20) |
6:38
45:38
|
(12) (19) |
3:38
49:16
|
(15) (20) |
2:39
51:55
|
(15) (19) |
6:29
58:24
|
(17) (20) |
4:19
1:02:43
|
(21) (20) |
7:43
1:10:26
|
(26) (22) |
0:27
1:10:53
|
(18) (22) |
0:41
1:11:34
|
(16)
(22)
|
Минаков Юрий (2003) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
23 | 01:12:17 (18:04 min/km) | +29:42 |
2:22
2:22
|
(20) (20) |
2:59
5:21
|
(18) (18) |
1:46
7:07
|
(14) (18) |
3:13
10:20
|
(27) (24) |
2:47
13:07
|
(13) (21) |
5:48
18:55
|
(14) (16) |
12:12
31:07
|
(17) (18) |
6:48
37:55
|
(17) (19) |
8:50
46:45
|
(23) (21) |
4:29
51:14
|
(22) (21) |
2:29
53:43
|
(11) (22) |
6:21
1:00:04
|
(16) (22) |
5:11
1:05:15
|
(25) (23) |
5:48
1:11:03
|
(24) (23) |
0:35
1:11:38
|
(23) (23) |
0:39
1:12:17
|
(11)
(23)
|
Кравцов Олег (2002) I г.Севастополь |
||
|
24 | 01:19:40 (19:55 min/km) | +37:05 |
1:42
1:42
|
(8) (8) |
4:13
5:55
|
(26) (21) |
1:41
7:36
|
(10) (20) |
1:23
8:59
|
(24) (20) |
3:06
12:05
|
(18) (18) |
7:45
19:50
|
(23) (18) |
12:26
32:16
|
(20) (22) |
6:47
39:03
|
(16) (21) |
10:16
49:19
|
(26) (23) |
4:04
53:23
|
(19) (23) |
3:33
56:56
|
(26) (23) |
10:10
1:07:06
|
(25) (24) |
5:35
1:12:41
|
(26) (24) |
5:10
1:17:51
|
(23) (24) |
1:01
1:18:52
|
(26) (24) |
0:48
1:19:40
|
(25)
(24)
|
Жуков Фёдор (2003) I |
||
|
25 | 01:20:21 (20:05 min/km) | +37:46 |
6:03
6:03
|
(26) (26) |
4:51
10:54
|
(27) (27) |
2:17
13:11
|
(27) (27) |
1:11
14:22
|
(13) (27) |
5:34
19:56
|
(26) (27) |
6:52
26:48
|
(20) (27) |
14:44
41:32
|
(24) (25) |
9:37
51:09
|
(26) (25) |
9:27
1:00:36
|
(25) (25) |
5:05
1:05:41
|
(24) (25) |
2:38
1:08:19
|
(14) (25) |
4:20
1:12:39
|
(11) (25) |
3:12
1:15:51
|
(13) (25) |
2:54
1:18:45
|
(14) (25) |
0:55
1:19:40
|
(25) (25) |
0:41
1:20:21
|
(16)
(25)
|
Бурмистров Тимофей (2003) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
26 | 01:27:58 (22:00 min/km) | +45:23 |
3:35
3:35
|
(25) (25) |
3:47
7:22
|
(24) (25) |
1:56
9:18
|
(20) (25) |
1:12
10:30
|
(16) (25) |
5:18
15:48
|
(25) (26) |
4:24
20:12
|
(3) (22) |
27:11
47:23
|
(27) (27) |
7:36
54:59
|
(22) (27) |
9:10
1:04:09
|
(24) (26) |
4:17
1:08:26
|
(21) (26) |
2:28
1:10:54
|
(10) (26) |
6:54
1:17:48
|
(21) (26) |
4:29
1:22:17
|
(22) (26) |
4:15
1:26:32
|
(22) (26) |
0:38
1:27:10
|
(24) (26) |
0:48
1:27:58
|
(25)
(26)
|
Войтенко Даниил (2003) I Московская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суровский Петр (2002) III Респ. Крым |
|||
|
- | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(10) (10) |
3:10
4:54
|
(20) (15) |
1:42
6:36
|
(11) (12) |
1:11
7:47
|
(13) (13) |
3:31
11:18
|
(19) (17) |
14:45
26:03
|
(27) (26) |
20:59
47:02
|
(26) (26) |
4:16
51:18
|
(3) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Екимов Владимир (2003) I Воронежская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Писарев Дмитрий (2002) I Респ. Крым |