Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж40
Group
Ж40
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Стулов С.В., Хропов С.М.
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 5.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:51:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 71) | leg tot 8 ( 80) | leg tot 9 ( 81) | leg tot 10 ( 90) | leg tot 11 (127) | leg tot 12 (134) | leg tot 13 (136) | leg tot 14 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:59:36 (10:27 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(2) (2) |
11:28
15:58
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
19:28
|
(4) (2) |
2:30
21:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
23:31
|
(4) (2) |
6:42
30:13
|
(17) (2) |
4:56
35:09
|
(1) (2) |
3:00
38:09
|
(4) (2) |
7:48
45:57
|
(10) (1) |
0:57
46:54
|
(2) (1) |
8:17
55:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
56:58
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
57:56
|
(4) (1) |
1:30
59:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
59:36
|
(1)
(1)
|
Архипова Александра (1969) КМС Ярославль76 |
||
|
2 | 01:02:34 (10:59 min/km) | +2:58 |
4:57
4:57
|
(5) (5) |
14:06
19:03
|
(5) (4) |
6:39
25:42
|
(26) (10) |
2:35
28:17
|
(2) (7) |
1:21
29:38
|
(1) (5) |
3:58
33:36
|
(2) (5) |
6:16
39:52
|
(3) (4) |
2:38
42:30
|
(1) (4) |
6:26
48:56
|
(1) (4) |
1:01
49:57
|
(3) (3) |
8:02
57:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:34
59:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
1:00:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
1:02:22
|
(3) (2) |
0:12
1:02:34
|
(5)
(2)
|
Смирнова Светлана (1969) III Лично |
||
|
3 | 01:05:11 (11:26 min/km) | +5:35 |
5:36
5:36
|
(9) (9) |
13:36
19:12
|
(4) (5) |
3:14
22:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:37
25:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
26:36
|
(4) (3) |
4:51
31:27
|
(7) (3) |
6:32
37:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:15
41:14
|
(9) (3) |
7:39
48:53
|
(9) (3) |
1:08
50:01
|
(6) (4) |
9:46
59:47
|
(5) (3) |
2:04
1:01:51
|
(8) (3) |
1:03
1:02:54
|
(7) (3) |
2:05
1:04:59
|
(8) (3) |
0:12
1:05:11
|
(5)
(3)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) КМС Кстово |
||
|
4 | 01:10:32 (12:22 min/km) | +10:56 |
4:10
4:10
|
(1) (1) |
10:17
14:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
17:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
20:39
|
(10) (1) |
2:17
22:56
|
(16) (1) |
3:26
26:22
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
31:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:51
34:25
|
(3) (1) |
13:47
48:12
|
(27) (2) |
0:45
48:57
|
(1) (2) |
16:48
1:05:45
|
(19) (5) |
1:52
1:07:37
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
1:08:35
|
(4) (5) |
1:46
1:10:21
|
(2) (4) |
0:11
1:10:32
|
(2)
(4)
|
Галкина Марина (1968) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
5 | 01:10:51 (12:26 min/km) | +11:15 |
5:00
5:00
|
(6) (6) |
15:38
20:38
|
(11) (8) |
5:13
25:51
|
(15) (11) |
2:37
28:28
|
(3) (8) |
1:40
30:08
|
(7) (6) |
6:25
36:33
|
(15) (7) |
6:38
43:11
|
(8) (5) |
3:01
46:12
|
(5) (5) |
8:37
54:49
|
(16) (5) |
1:14
56:03
|
(12) (5) |
9:08
1:05:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
1:07:23
|
(10) (4) |
1:11
1:08:34
|
(12) (4) |
2:05
1:10:39
|
(8) (5) |
0:12
1:10:51
|
(5)
(5)
|
Волобуева Елена (1971) КМС ЦДЮТТТЭ |
||
|
6 | 01:15:45 (13:17 min/km) | +16:09 |
7:15
7:15
|
(18) (18) |
14:12
21:27
|
(7) (11) |
3:40
25:07
|
(5) (6) |
3:02
28:09
|
(7) (6) |
2:06
30:15
|
(9) (7) |
6:39
36:54
|
(16) (8) |
6:34
43:28
|
(7) (6) |
3:31
46:59
|
(15) (6) |
8:18
55:17
|
(14) (6) |
1:07
56:24
|
(5) (6) |
11:46
1:08:10
|
(9) (6) |
3:31
1:11:41
|
(24) (6) |
1:33
1:13:14
|
(21) (6) |
2:18
1:15:32
|
(15) (6) |
0:13
1:15:45
|
(10)
(6)
|
Полякова Наталья (1971) КМС Gold-team |
||
|
7 | 01:17:46 (13:39 min/km) | +18:10 |
14:48
14:48
|
(28) (28) |
14:18
29:06
|
(8) (20) |
5:18
34:24
|
(19) (20) |
2:52
37:16
|
(6) (19) |
2:18
39:34
|
(17) (19) |
4:26
44:00
|
(5) (16) |
6:19
50:19
|
(4) (12) |
3:17
53:36
|
(11) (11) |
6:37
1:00:13
|
(2) (10) |
1:10
1:01:23
|
(7) (10) |
10:34
1:11:57
|
(8) (8) |
2:17
1:14:14
|
(15) (7) |
1:08
1:15:22
|
(9) (7) |
2:12
1:17:34
|
(12) (7) |
0:12
1:17:46
|
(5)
(7)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) I РВВДКУ |
||
|
8 | 01:18:05 (13:42 min/km) | +18:29 |
5:21
5:21
|
(8) (8) |
14:37
19:58
|
(9) (6) |
5:17
25:15
|
(18) (7) |
3:52
29:07
|
(16) (9) |
1:29
30:36
|
(2) (8) |
5:56
36:32
|
(13) (6) |
9:48
46:20
|
(17) (7) |
3:11
49:31
|
(8) (7) |
7:25
56:56
|
(3) (7) |
1:12
58:08
|
(10) (7) |
13:28
1:11:36
|
(11) (7) |
3:18
1:14:54
|
(22) (8) |
0:53
1:15:47
|
(1) (8) |
2:05
1:17:52
|
(8) (8) |
0:13
1:18:05
|
(10)
(8)
|
Бочманова Надежда (1971) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | 01:19:24 (13:56 min/km) | +19:48 |
4:46
4:46
|
(3) (3) |
16:27
21:13
|
(12) (10) |
4:14
25:27
|
(11) (8) |
4:37
30:04
|
(22) (11) |
2:16
32:20
|
(15) (11) |
12:16
44:36
|
(29) (18) |
6:40
51:16
|
(9) (13) |
3:32
54:48
|
(16) (12) |
7:25
1:02:13
|
(3) (12) |
1:11
1:03:24
|
(8) (11) |
10:19
1:13:43
|
(6) (9) |
2:23
1:16:06
|
(19) (9) |
1:12
1:17:18
|
(13) (9) |
1:55
1:19:13
|
(5) (9) |
0:11
1:19:24
|
(2)
(9)
|
Филюшенкова Анна (1971) I Ковров Сигнал |
||
|
10 | 01:19:41 (13:59 min/km) | +20:05 |
6:56
6:56
|
(17) (17) |
13:15
20:11
|
(3) (7) |
3:54
24:05
|
(7) (5) |
3:12
27:17
|
(8) (5) |
1:37
28:54
|
(6) (4) |
4:14
33:08
|
(3) (4) |
20:39
53:47
|
(28) (19) |
2:49
56:36
|
(2) (16) |
7:25
1:04:01
|
(3) (15) |
1:28
1:05:29
|
(20) (15) |
9:06
1:14:35
|
(3) (10) |
1:59
1:16:34
|
(5) (10) |
1:02
1:17:36
|
(6) (10) |
1:53
1:19:29
|
(3) (10) |
0:12
1:19:41
|
(5)
(10)
|
Михеева Нина (1969) I Сосенский |
||
|
11 | 01:22:00 (14:23 min/km) | +22:24 |
5:12
5:12
|
(7) (7) |
17:19
22:31
|
(14) (12) |
3:04
25:35
|
(2) (9) |
9:05
34:40
|
(29) (17) |
1:30
36:10
|
(3) (15) |
5:13
41:23
|
(9) (11) |
6:29
47:52
|
(5) (9) |
4:00
51:52
|
(20) (9) |
7:50
59:42
|
(11) (9) |
1:22
1:01:04
|
(17) (9) |
14:53
1:15:57
|
(16) (11) |
2:22
1:18:19
|
(18) (11) |
1:29
1:19:48
|
(19) (12) |
1:58
1:21:46
|
(7) (11) |
0:14
1:22:00
|
(13)
(11)
|
Чудаева Светлана (1969) II Лыткарино 1 |
||
|
12 | 01:22:37 (14:30 min/km) | +23:01 |
6:47
6:47
|
(16) (16) |
24:46
31:33
|
(25) (23) |
3:48
35:21
|
(6) (21) |
3:17
38:38
|
(9) (21) |
2:24
41:02
|
(20) (21) |
4:50
45:52
|
(6) (20) |
7:27
53:19
|
(10) (16) |
3:19
56:38
|
(12) (17) |
7:52
1:04:30
|
(12) (17) |
1:16
1:05:46
|
(14) (16) |
10:29
1:16:15
|
(7) (12) |
2:10
1:18:25
|
(9) (12) |
1:12
1:19:37
|
(13) (11) |
2:46
1:22:23
|
(21) (12) |
0:14
1:22:37
|
(13)
(12)
|
Степанова Ирина (1973) I ГКУ Спас-Коми |
||
|
13 | 01:22:44 (14:31 min/km) | +23:08 |
5:55
5:55
|
(10) (10) |
18:45
24:40
|
(20) (16) |
3:57
28:37
|
(8) (15) |
3:54
32:31
|
(17) (14) |
2:37
35:08
|
(22) (13) |
6:24
41:32
|
(14) (12) |
8:01
49:33
|
(13) (10) |
3:34
53:07
|
(18) (10) |
8:47
1:01:54
|
(19) (11) |
1:47
1:03:41
|
(26) (12) |
13:07
1:16:48
|
(10) (13) |
2:00
1:18:48
|
(6) (13) |
1:14
1:20:02
|
(15) (13) |
2:26
1:22:28
|
(17) (13) |
0:16
1:22:44
|
(23)
(13)
|
Горбачева Татьяна (1971) Лыткарино 1 |
||
|
14 | 01:26:50 (15:14 min/km) | +27:14 |
6:18
6:18
|
(12) (12) |
16:38
22:56
|
(13) (13) |
4:52
27:48
|
(13) (13) |
4:02
31:50
|
(19) (12) |
5:59
37:49
|
(28) (17) |
6:47
44:36
|
(18) (18) |
7:58
52:34
|
(12) (15) |
3:29
56:03
|
(14) (14) |
7:31
1:03:34
|
(8) (13) |
1:11
1:04:45
|
(8) (13) |
16:16
1:21:01
|
(17) (15) |
2:19
1:23:20
|
(16) (15) |
1:08
1:24:28
|
(9) (15) |
2:09
1:26:37
|
(11) (14) |
0:13
1:26:50
|
(10)
(14)
|
Манова Мария (1970) I МГУ-1 |
||
|
15 | 01:27:10 (15:18 min/km) | +27:34 |
7:43
7:43
|
(22) (22) |
22:21
30:04
|
(23) (21) |
4:11
34:15
|
(10) (19) |
3:20
37:35
|
(11) (20) |
2:07
39:42
|
(10) (20) |
4:24
44:06
|
(4) (17) |
7:53
51:59
|
(11) (14) |
4:10
56:09
|
(21) (15) |
8:18
1:04:27
|
(14) (16) |
1:29
1:05:56
|
(21) (17) |
14:44
1:20:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:19
1:22:59
|
(16) (14) |
1:21
1:24:20
|
(17) (14) |
2:36
1:26:56
|
(19) (15) |
0:14
1:27:10
|
(13)
(15)
|
Болотова Татьяна (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
16 | 01:27:35 (15:22 min/km) | +27:59 |
6:19
6:19
|
(13) (13) |
18:05
24:24
|
(16) (14) |
5:30
29:54
|
(22) (16) |
3:35
33:29
|
(13) (15) |
2:13
35:42
|
(13) (14) |
7:12
42:54
|
(22) (14) |
10:31
53:25
|
(21) (17) |
3:15
56:40
|
(9) (18) |
8:51
1:05:31
|
(20) (18) |
1:14
1:06:45
|
(12) (18) |
14:29
1:21:14
|
(13) (16) |
2:12
1:23:26
|
(10) (16) |
1:38
1:25:04
|
(25) (16) |
2:16
1:27:20
|
(14) (16) |
0:15
1:27:35
|
(18)
(16)
|
Рощина Галина (1972) III Сергиев Посад |
||
|
17 | 01:28:22 (15:30 min/km) | +28:46 |
4:51
4:51
|
(4) (4) |
14:10
19:01
|
(6) (3) |
4:38
23:39
|
(12) (4) |
2:51
26:30
|
(5) (4) |
5:05
31:35
|
(27) (10) |
5:43
37:18
|
(11) (9) |
18:20
55:38
|
(27) (20) |
3:02
58:40
|
(6) (20) |
8:07
1:06:47
|
(13) (19) |
1:04
1:07:51
|
(4) (19) |
14:38
1:22:29
|
(14) (17) |
2:14
1:24:43
|
(13) (17) |
1:07
1:25:50
|
(8) (17) |
2:21
1:28:11
|
(16) (17) |
0:11
1:28:22
|
(2)
(17)
|
Гречишина Ольга I Калуга-Orient |
||
|
18 | 01:29:01 (15:37 min/km) | +29:25 |
5:58
5:58
|
(11) (11) |
14:55
20:53
|
(10) (9) |
5:24
26:17
|
(20) (12) |
3:23
29:40
|
(12) (10) |
1:52
31:32
|
(8) (9) |
5:50
37:22
|
(12) (10) |
9:32
46:54
|
(16) (8) |
3:32
50:26
|
(16) (8) |
7:25
57:51
|
(3) (8) |
1:13
59:04
|
(11) (8) |
24:58
1:24:02
|
(26) (18) |
1:50
1:25:52
|
(3) (18) |
0:57
1:26:49
|
(3) (18) |
1:57
1:28:46
|
(6) (18) |
0:15
1:29:01
|
(18)
(18)
|
Егорова Светлана (1971) II ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
19 | 01:33:14 (16:21 min/km) | +33:38 |
7:24
7:24
|
(20) (20) |
18:12
25:36
|
(17) (18) |
7:03
32:39
|
(28) (18) |
3:56
36:35
|
(18) (18) |
2:08
38:43
|
(11) (18) |
5:09
43:52
|
(8) (15) |
9:51
53:43
|
(18) (18) |
4:27
58:10
|
(22) (19) |
9:18
1:07:28
|
(21) (21) |
1:22
1:08:50
|
(17) (20) |
17:31
1:26:21
|
(20) (19) |
2:13
1:28:34
|
(12) (19) |
1:22
1:29:56
|
(18) (19) |
3:04
1:33:00
|
(25) (19) |
0:14
1:33:14
|
(13)
(19)
|
Кротенко Лилия (1970) II Рязань-ГРПЗ |
||
|
20 | 01:34:12 (16:32 min/km) | +34:36 |
6:27
6:27
|
(14) (14) |
18:14
24:41
|
(18) (17) |
5:27
30:08
|
(21) (17) |
4:13
34:21
|
(21) (16) |
2:19
36:40
|
(18) (16) |
5:14
41:54
|
(10) (13) |
8:18
50:12
|
(14) (11) |
4:42
54:54
|
(23) (13) |
8:42
1:03:36
|
(17) (14) |
1:32
1:05:08
|
(22) (14) |
22:51
1:27:59
|
(24) (20) |
2:00
1:29:59
|
(6) (20) |
1:08
1:31:07
|
(9) (20) |
2:49
1:33:56
|
(22) (20) |
0:16
1:34:12
|
(23)
(20)
|
Косачева Елена (1972) лично Рязань |
||
|
21 | 01:39:21 (17:26 min/km) | +39:45 |
6:41
6:41
|
(15) (15) |
17:43
24:24
|
(15) (14) |
4:02
28:26
|
(9) (14) |
4:03
32:29
|
(20) (13) |
2:20
34:49
|
(19) (12) |
11:21
46:10
|
(27) (21) |
10:14
56:24
|
(19) (21) |
3:37
1:00:01
|
(19) (21) |
7:26
1:07:27
|
(7) (20) |
1:26
1:08:53
|
(19) (21) |
23:58
1:32:51
|
(25) (21) |
2:28
1:35:19
|
(20) (21) |
1:15
1:36:34
|
(16) (21) |
2:32
1:39:06
|
(18) (21) |
0:15
1:39:21
|
(18)
(21)
|
Лазарева Анна (1971) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
22 | 01:41:30 (17:48 min/km) | +41:54 |
20:07
20:07
|
(29) (29) |
18:15
38:22
|
(19) (25) |
5:34
43:56
|
(23) (25) |
3:49
47:45
|
(15) (25) |
2:09
49:54
|
(12) (25) |
7:03
56:57
|
(21) (25) |
10:33
1:07:30
|
(22) (24) |
3:21
1:10:51
|
(13) (23) |
8:43
1:19:34
|
(18) (22) |
1:16
1:20:50
|
(14) (22) |
14:26
1:35:16
|
(12) (22) |
2:15
1:37:31
|
(14) (22) |
1:30
1:39:01
|
(20) (22) |
2:15
1:41:16
|
(13) (22) |
0:14
1:41:30
|
(13)
(22)
|
Фадеева Яна (1972) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
23 | 01:46:58 (18:46 min/km) | +47:22 |
7:15
7:15
|
(18) (18) |
21:33
28:48
|
(21) (19) |
6:59
35:47
|
(27) (22) |
4:53
40:40
|
(25) (22) |
2:42
43:22
|
(23) (22) |
8:30
51:52
|
(24) (23) |
10:23
1:02:15
|
(20) (22) |
6:15
1:08:30
|
(25) (22) |
12:15
1:20:45
|
(22) (23) |
1:56
1:22:41
|
(28) (23) |
16:17
1:38:58
|
(18) (23) |
3:31
1:42:29
|
(24) (23) |
1:34
1:44:03
|
(22) (23) |
2:40
1:46:43
|
(20) (23) |
0:15
1:46:58
|
(18)
(23)
|
Мильто Надежда (1973) Искатель-1 |
||
|
24 | 01:53:35 (19:56 min/km) | +53:59 |
10:04
10:04
|
(23) (23) |
22:04
32:08
|
(22) (24) |
4:53
37:01
|
(14) (24) |
4:51
41:52
|
(24) (23) |
2:13
44:05
|
(13) (23) |
6:49
50:54
|
(19) (22) |
14:11
1:05:05
|
(25) (23) |
6:17
1:11:22
|
(26) (24) |
13:09
1:24:31
|
(26) (24) |
1:34
1:26:05
|
(23) (24) |
18:58
1:45:03
|
(22) (24) |
3:37
1:48:40
|
(26) (24) |
1:37
1:50:17
|
(24) (24) |
2:56
1:53:13
|
(24) (24) |
0:22
1:53:35
|
(26)
(24)
|
Шамина Наталья (1972) Рязань-ГРПЗ |
||
|
25 | 01:55:37 (20:17 min/km) | +56:01 |
7:41
7:41
|
(21) (21) |
22:48
30:29
|
(24) (22) |
6:17
36:46
|
(25) (23) |
5:51
42:37
|
(27) (24) |
2:33
45:10
|
(21) (24) |
6:59
52:09
|
(20) (24) |
16:05
1:08:14
|
(26) (25) |
5:17
1:13:31
|
(24) (25) |
12:34
1:26:05
|
(23) (25) |
1:21
1:27:26
|
(16) (25) |
18:55
1:46:21
|
(21) (25) |
4:00
1:50:21
|
(28) (25) |
1:35
1:51:56
|
(23) (25) |
3:20
1:55:16
|
(26) (25) |
0:21
1:55:37
|
(25)
(25)
|
Деревянко Ирина (1969) II Глобус |
||
|
26 | 02:11:41 (23:06 min/km) | +1:12:05 |
11:12
11:12
|
(24) (24) |
28:54
40:06
|
(26) (26) |
6:05
46:11
|
(24) (26) |
4:43
50:54
|
(23) (26) |
4:49
55:43
|
(26) (26) |
8:08
1:03:51
|
(23) (26) |
11:34
1:15:25
|
(23) (26) |
6:36
1:22:01
|
(27) (26) |
12:54
1:34:55
|
(25) (26) |
1:47
1:36:42
|
(26) (26) |
26:28
2:03:10
|
(28) (26) |
2:46
2:05:56
|
(21) (26) |
1:39
2:07:35
|
(26) (26) |
3:28
2:11:03
|
(27) (26) |
0:38
2:11:41
|
(28)
(26)
|
Тропина Елена (1972) III Стальцы |
||
|
27 | 02:21:38 (24:51 min/km) | +1:22:02 |
13:18
13:18
|
(26) (26) |
45:48
59:06
|
(28) (28) |
5:15
1:04:21
|
(16) (28) |
3:45
1:08:06
|
(14) (28) |
2:46
1:10:52
|
(24) (28) |
8:59
1:19:51
|
(25) (28) |
9:21
1:29:12
|
(15) (27) |
3:10
1:32:22
|
(7) (27) |
12:53
1:45:15
|
(24) (27) |
1:45
1:47:00
|
(25) (27) |
25:24
2:12:24
|
(27) (27) |
3:37
2:16:01
|
(26) (27) |
1:39
2:17:40
|
(26) (27) |
3:34
2:21:14
|
(28) (27) |
0:24
2:21:38
|
(27)
(27)
|
Ольховская Ирина (1969) СТК Эдельвейс |
||
|
28 | 02:50:18 (29:53 min/km) | +1:50:42 |
12:21
12:21
|
(25) (25) |
33:48
46:09
|
(27) (27) |
8:36
54:45
|
(29) (27) |
6:35
1:01:20
|
(28) (27) |
4:31
1:05:51
|
(25) (27) |
12:04
1:17:55
|
(28) (27) |
25:40
1:43:35
|
(29) (28) |
7:43
1:51:18
|
(28) (28) |
28:38
2:19:56
|
(28) (28) |
1:44
2:21:40
|
(24) (28) |
20:19
2:41:59
|
(23) (28) |
3:21
2:45:20
|
(23) (28) |
1:52
2:47:12
|
(28) (28) |
2:51
2:50:03
|
(23) (28) |
0:15
2:50:18
|
(18)
(28)
|
Щербакова Ольга (1973) Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
- | - |
14:14
14:14
|
(27) (27) |
50:40
1:04:54
|
(29) (29) |
5:16
1:10:10
|
(17) (29) |
5:15
1:15:25
|
(26) (29) |
38:06
1:53:31
|
(29) (29) |
9:47
2:03:18
|
(26) (29) |
14:10
2:17:28
|
(24) (29) |
15:12
2:32:40
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Романцова Ольга (1972) III Дмитров |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Романова Алевтина (1969) Хорошёво |