Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Group
М12TR
Group
М12TR
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
РОО АСО ПК
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:05 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 80) | leg tot 2 ( 81) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 72) | leg tot 5 ( 78) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 79) | leg tot 8 ( 83) | leg tot 9 ( 82) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:11 (7:21 min/km) | - |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
2:02
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
2:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:11
4:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
5:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:32
6:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
7:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
9:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
9:54
|
(10) (1) |
0:59
10:53
|
(6) (1) |
3:09
14:02
|
(8) (1) |
1:19
15:21
|
(11) (1) |
0:30
15:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
16:10
|
(7)
(1)
|
Швецов Семен (2006) II СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
2 | 00:18:08 (8:15 min/km) | +1:57 |
0:48
0:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
2:06
|
(5) (4) |
0:50
2:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
4:12
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
5:17
|
(9) (3) |
3:04
8:21
|
(15) (4) |
1:34
9:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
11:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
12:29
|
(15) (3) |
0:58
13:27
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
15:56
|
(1) (3) |
1:18
17:14
|
(10) (3) |
0:33
17:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:20
18:07
|
(12)
(2)
|
Чистиков Илья (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
3 | 00:18:11 (8:16 min/km) | +2:00 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
1:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
2:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
3:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
4:36
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
7:46
|
(16) (2) |
1:16
9:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
10:48
|
(10) (2) |
0:57
11:45
|
(13) (2) |
1:02
12:47
|
(10) (2) |
2:57
15:44
|
(5) (2) |
1:29
17:13
|
(13) (2) |
0:35
17:48
|
(10) (3) |
0:22
18:10
|
(23)
(3)
|
Патраков Юрий (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
4 | 00:26:49 (12:11 min/km) | +10:38 |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
1:53
|
(4) (2) |
0:54
2:47
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
4:05
|
(7) (3) |
6:32
10:37
|
(26) (16) |
2:15
12:52
|
(6) (14) |
3:14
16:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:24
17:30
|
(1) (11) |
0:49
18:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:59
19:18
|
(6) (10) |
5:35
24:53
|
(20) (14) |
1:00
25:53
|
(1) (12) |
0:36
26:29
|
(13) (12) |
0:20
26:49
|
(12)
(12)
|
Шардаков Дмитрий (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
5 | 00:30:04 (13:40 min/km) | +13:53 |
0:44
0:44
|
(2) (2) |
8:19
9:03
|
(29) (28) |
0:53
9:56
|
(5) (26) |
1:26
11:22
|
(13) (26) |
1:01
12:23
|
(6) (23) |
2:01
14:24
|
(5) (20) |
3:12
17:36
|
(13) (16) |
3:05
20:41
|
(18) (17) |
0:51
21:32
|
(10) (16) |
1:00
22:32
|
(8) (15) |
5:33
28:05
|
(18) (17) |
1:06
29:11
|
(4) (17) |
0:33
29:44
|
(5) (17) |
0:20
30:04
|
(12)
(17)
|
Мохначев Иван (2007) III ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
6 | 00:21:09 (9:37 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(13) (13) |
1:29
3:02
|
(8) (8) |
1:09
4:11
|
(10) (8) |
1:30
5:41
|
(16) (7) |
1:14
6:55
|
(13) (8) |
2:16
9:11
|
(7) (5) |
3:24
12:35
|
(15) (7) |
1:40
14:15
|
(9) (6) |
0:48
15:03
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
16:10
|
(13) (5) |
2:33
18:43
|
(2) (4) |
1:35
20:18
|
(17) (5) |
0:33
20:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:17
21:08
|
(1)
(5)
|
Обухов Александр (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
7 | 00:23:38 (10:45 min/km) | +7:27 |
2:09
2:09
|
(20) (20) |
1:51
4:00
|
(15) (15) |
1:10
5:10
|
(11) (13) |
1:16
6:26
|
(5) (12) |
1:14
7:40
|
(13) (10) |
1:57
9:37
|
(4) (7) |
5:03
14:40
|
(20) (10) |
2:01
16:41
|
(11) (9) |
0:46
17:27
|
(4) (8) |
0:58
18:25
|
(3) (8) |
2:43
21:08
|
(3) (8) |
1:40
22:48
|
(20) (8) |
0:29
23:17
|
(1) (8) |
0:20
23:37
|
(12)
(8)
|
Туров Михаил (2006) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
8 | 00:26:52 (12:13 min/km) | +10:41 |
1:26
1:26
|
(11) (11) |
5:39
7:05
|
(28) (26) |
1:13
8:18
|
(12) (23) |
1:27
9:45
|
(14) (23) |
1:08
10:53
|
(10) (17) |
1:53
12:46
|
(3) (13) |
5:19
18:05
|
(21) (18) |
1:39
19:44
|
(6) (15) |
0:51
20:35
|
(10) (14) |
1:03
21:38
|
(11) (14) |
2:48
24:26
|
(4) (12) |
1:30
25:56
|
(15) (13) |
0:36
26:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:19
26:51
|
(7)
(13)
|
Веретенников Александр (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
8 | - | - |
2:28
2:28
|
(23) (23) |
0:56
3:24
|
(1) (11) |
7:43
11:07
|
(29) (28) |
1:23
12:30
|
(11) (27) |
15:19
27:49
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Салихьянов Данил (2006) IIю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
9 | 00:28:24 (12:55 min/km) | +12:13 |
1:23
1:23
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
2:43
|
(6) (7) |
1:22
4:05
|
(18) (7) |
1:37
5:42
|
(19) (9) |
1:01
6:43
|
(6) (6) |
7:24
14:07
|
(26) (19) |
1:55
16:02
|
(5) (13) |
3:00
19:02
|
(17) (14) |
2:41
21:43
|
(25) (17) |
1:23
23:06
|
(18) (17) |
3:08
26:14
|
(7) (15) |
1:17
27:31
|
(9) (15) |
0:35
28:06
|
(10) (15) |
0:18
28:24
|
(3)
(15)
|
Байдин Егор (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
9 | - | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(15) (15) |
2:30
4:11
|
(21) (16) |
1:21
5:32
|
(14) (16) |
1:20
6:52
|
(9) (14) |
13:11
20:03
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гурин Дмитрий (2007) IIIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
10 | 00:24:56 (11:20 min/km) | +8:45 |
1:33
1:33
|
(13) (13) |
1:50
3:23
|
(14) (10) |
1:21
4:44
|
(14) (11) |
1:37
6:21
|
(19) (11) |
1:20
7:41
|
(16) (11) |
2:52
10:33
|
(13) (9) |
1:51
12:24
|
(4) (6) |
5:03
17:27
|
(24) (10) |
1:12
18:39
|
(18) (13) |
1:01
19:40
|
(9) (12) |
3:06
22:46
|
(6) (10) |
1:16
24:02
|
(8) (10) |
0:35
24:37
|
(10) (10) |
0:19
24:56
|
(7)
(10)
|
Батуев Михаил (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
11 | 00:29:45 (13:31 min/km) | +13:34 |
1:03
1:03
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
2:42
|
(10) (6) |
1:20
4:02
|
(13) (6) |
1:24
5:26
|
(12) (6) |
1:12
6:38
|
(12) (5) |
6:24
13:02
|
(25) (15) |
6:51
19:53
|
(25) (21) |
2:33
22:26
|
(15) (18) |
0:43
23:09
|
(3) (18) |
0:53
24:02
|
(1) (18) |
3:38
27:40
|
(12) (16) |
1:11
28:51
|
(6) (16) |
0:34
29:25
|
(8) (16) |
0:20
29:45
|
(12)
(16)
|
Махмутов Леонид (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
12 | 00:30:42 (13:57 min/km) | +14:31 |
2:09
2:09
|
(20) (20) |
1:23
3:32
|
(7) (13) |
1:21
4:53
|
(14) (12) |
4:35
9:28
|
(29) (22) |
1:41
11:09
|
(20) (20) |
2:57
14:06
|
(14) (18) |
6:37
20:43
|
(24) (23) |
2:06
22:49
|
(12) (20) |
0:49
23:38
|
(7) (19) |
1:14
24:52
|
(15) (19) |
3:46
28:38
|
(13) (18) |
1:12
29:50
|
(7) (18) |
0:31
30:21
|
(3) (18) |
0:21
30:42
|
(19)
(18)
|
Софронов Андрей (2006) Iю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
13 | 00:31:19 (14:14 min/km) | +15:08 |
1:17
1:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:51
3:08
|
(15) (9) |
1:21
4:29
|
(14) (10) |
1:30
5:59
|
(16) (10) |
1:33
7:32
|
(19) (9) |
4:48
12:20
|
(22) (12) |
4:49
17:09
|
(19) (15) |
3:21
20:30
|
(21) (16) |
0:47
21:17
|
(5) (15) |
1:27
22:44
|
(21) (16) |
6:07
28:51
|
(21) (19) |
1:34
30:25
|
(16) (19) |
0:37
31:02
|
(15) (19) |
0:17
31:19
|
(1)
(19)
|
Шлыков Семен (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
14 | 00:22:19 (10:09 min/km) | +6:08 |
0:55
0:55
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
2:25
|
(9) (5) |
1:05
3:30
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
4:57
|
(14) (5) |
0:59
5:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:51
7:47
|
(2) (3) |
3:51
11:38
|
(18) (4) |
2:22
14:00
|
(14) (5) |
1:18
15:18
|
(21) (6) |
1:15
16:33
|
(16) (7) |
3:15
19:48
|
(9) (7) |
1:24
21:12
|
(12) (7) |
0:49
22:01
|
(23) (7) |
0:18
22:19
|
(3)
(7)
|
Мокроусов Владимир (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
15 | 00:21:42 (9:52 min/km) | +5:31 |
2:07
2:07
|
(19) (19) |
2:21
4:28
|
(20) (18) |
1:01
5:29
|
(8) (15) |
1:20
6:49
|
(9) (13) |
0:59
7:48
|
(3) (12) |
2:40
10:28
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
13:06
|
(10) (8) |
1:39
14:45
|
(6) (7) |
0:40
15:25
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
16:23
|
(3) (6) |
3:22
19:45
|
(11) (6) |
1:05
20:50
|
(3) (6) |
0:32
21:22
|
(4) (6) |
0:19
21:41
|
(7)
(6)
|
Носков Степан (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
16 | 00:24:55 (11:20 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:32
1:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:04
4:36
|
(24) (20) |
0:49
5:25
|
(1) (14) |
1:42
7:07
|
(21) (15) |
1:00
8:07
|
(5) (13) |
3:46
11:53
|
(18) (10) |
2:26
14:19
|
(6) (9) |
3:26
17:45
|
(22) (13) |
0:36
18:21
|
(1) (11) |
1:05
19:26
|
(12) (11) |
3:19
22:45
|
(10) (9) |
1:08
23:53
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
24:34
|
(18) (9) |
0:21
24:55
|
(19)
(9)
|
Никифоров Роман (2006) Iю Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
17 | 00:21:02 (9:34 min/km) | +4:51 |
0:50
0:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
3:29
|
(22) (12) |
0:57
4:26
|
(7) (9) |
1:15
5:41
|
(4) (7) |
1:04
6:45
|
(8) (7) |
2:43
9:28
|
(9) (6) |
2:30
11:58
|
(7) (5) |
1:32
13:30
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
14:20
|
(9) (4) |
0:53
15:13
|
(1) (4) |
3:51
19:04
|
(15) (5) |
1:04
20:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:34
20:42
|
(8) (4) |
0:19
21:01
|
(7)
(4)
|
Галеутдинов Виталий (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
18 | 00:35:33 (16:10 min/km) | +19:22 |
1:42
1:42
|
(16) (16) |
3:51
5:33
|
(26) (24) |
1:27
7:00
|
(19) (19) |
2:20
9:20
|
(26) (20) |
2:51
12:11
|
(23) (22) |
4:14
16:25
|
(21) (23) |
3:38
20:03
|
(17) (22) |
3:05
23:08
|
(18) (21) |
1:52
25:00
|
(23) (21) |
1:50
26:50
|
(23) (22) |
5:34
32:24
|
(19) (20) |
1:58
34:22
|
(23) (20) |
0:52
35:14
|
(24) (20) |
0:18
35:32
|
(3)
(20)
|
Чебыкин Артём (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
19 | 00:27:16 (12:24 min/km) | +11:05 |
1:48
1:48
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
4:31
|
(23) (19) |
3:30
8:01
|
(25) (22) |
1:18
9:19
|
(7) (19) |
1:15
10:34
|
(15) (15) |
2:49
13:23
|
(10) (16) |
2:30
15:53
|
(7) (12) |
1:39
17:32
|
(6) (12) |
1:06
18:38
|
(16) (12) |
1:16
19:54
|
(17) (13) |
4:56
24:50
|
(16) (13) |
1:29
26:19
|
(13) (14) |
0:37
26:56
|
(15) (14) |
0:20
27:16
|
(12)
(14)
|
Морозов Егор (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
20 | 00:26:23 (12:00 min/km) | +10:12 |
1:51
1:51
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
3:32
|
(11) (13) |
3:31
7:03
|
(26) (20) |
1:13
8:16
|
(3) (16) |
1:11
9:27
|
(11) (14) |
2:50
12:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:34
14:51
|
(9) (11) |
1:35
16:26
|
(5) (8) |
1:17
17:43
|
(20) (9) |
1:09
18:52
|
(14) (9) |
4:59
23:51
|
(17) (11) |
1:35
25:26
|
(17) (11) |
0:37
26:03
|
(15) (11) |
0:20
26:23
|
(12)
(11)
|
Солдатов Матвей (2007) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
21 | 00:37:01 (16:50 min/km) | +20:50 |
3:08
3:08
|
(27) (27) |
1:49
4:57
|
(13) (22) |
2:25
7:22
|
(24) (21) |
2:04
9:26
|
(23) (21) |
1:29
10:55
|
(18) (18) |
2:51
13:46
|
(12) (17) |
6:00
19:46
|
(23) (20) |
2:51
22:37
|
(16) (19) |
1:16
23:53
|
(19) (20) |
2:07
26:00
|
(24) (20) |
8:05
34:05
|
(26) (23) |
1:50
35:55
|
(22) (23) |
0:47
36:42
|
(22) (23) |
0:18
37:00
|
(3)
(23)
|
Бабин Михаил (2006) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
22 | 00:36:42 (16:41 min/km) | +20:31 |
2:53
2:53
|
(26) (26) |
2:01
4:54
|
(17) (21) |
1:47
6:41
|
(21) (18) |
2:04
8:45
|
(23) (18) |
3:24
12:09
|
(25) (21) |
3:24
15:33
|
(17) (22) |
2:38
18:11
|
(10) (19) |
6:34
24:45
|
(26) (23) |
1:00
25:45
|
(14) (23) |
1:24
27:09
|
(19) (23) |
6:39
33:48
|
(24) (22) |
1:36
35:24
|
(19) (22) |
0:54
36:18
|
(25) (22) |
0:24
36:42
|
(26)
(22)
|
Макаров Алексей (2006) IIIю Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
23 | 00:36:02 (16:23 min/km) | +19:51 |
2:10
2:10
|
(22) (22) |
2:07
4:17
|
(19) (17) |
1:45
6:02
|
(20) (17) |
2:16
8:18
|
(25) (17) |
2:44
11:02
|
(22) (19) |
3:48
14:50
|
(19) (21) |
2:47
17:37
|
(12) (17) |
6:29
24:06
|
(25) (22) |
1:09
25:15
|
(17) (22) |
1:26
26:41
|
(20) (21) |
6:29
33:10
|
(23) (21) |
1:47
34:57
|
(21) (21) |
0:43
35:40
|
(19) (21) |
0:21
36:01
|
(19)
(21)
|
Филь Федор (2006) IIIю Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
24 | 00:44:36 (20:16 min/km) | +28:25 |
2:52
2:52
|
(25) (25) |
4:46
7:38
|
(27) (27) |
2:18
9:56
|
(23) (26) |
3:23
13:19
|
(28) (28) |
2:54
16:13
|
(24) (26) |
6:08
22:21
|
(24) (26) |
3:31
25:52
|
(16) (26) |
4:13
30:05
|
(23) (26) |
2:06
32:11
|
(24) (26) |
2:29
34:40
|
(26) (26) |
6:28
41:08
|
(22) (25) |
2:02
43:10
|
(25) (25) |
1:04
44:14
|
(26) (25) |
0:22
44:36
|
(23)
(25)
|
Пушин Иван МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
25 | 00:40:48 (18:33 min/km) | +24:37 |
3:18
3:18
|
(28) (28) |
2:04
5:22
|
(18) (23) |
4:05
9:27
|
(28) (25) |
1:31
10:58
|
(18) (24) |
1:26
12:24
|
(17) (24) |
4:10
16:34
|
(20) (24) |
8:47
25:21
|
(26) (25) |
2:12
27:33
|
(13) (25) |
1:35
29:08
|
(22) (24) |
1:30
30:38
|
(22) (24) |
3:49
34:27
|
(14) (24) |
5:17
39:44
|
(26) (24) |
0:43
40:27
|
(19) (24) |
0:21
40:48
|
(19)
(24)
|
Лушников Александр (2006) IIю Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
26 | 00:44:47 (20:21 min/km) | +28:36 |
2:42
2:42
|
(24) (24) |
3:44
6:26
|
(25) (25) |
2:05
8:31
|
(22) (24) |
2:45
11:16
|
(27) (25) |
2:35
13:51
|
(21) (25) |
4:53
18:44
|
(23) (25) |
5:32
24:16
|
(22) (24) |
3:07
27:23
|
(20) (24) |
4:45
32:08
|
(26) (25) |
2:11
34:19
|
(25) (25) |
7:23
41:42
|
(25) (26) |
1:59
43:41
|
(24) (26) |
0:44
44:25
|
(21) (26) |
0:22
44:47
|
(23)
(26)
|
Попов Владимир (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
29 | - | - |
14:39
14:39
|
(29) (29) |
1:41
16:20
|
(11) (29) |
3:46
20:06
|
(27) (29) |
2:02
22:08
|
(22) (29) |
45:25
1:07:33
|
(29) (29) |
15:19
1:22:52
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федотов Федор ЦДЮТ |