Россия, Орловская область, г. Мценск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Climb | 75 |
Virtually best result | 00:39:22 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 74) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 58) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:32 (19:48 min/km) | - |
7:41
7:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
10:05
|
(1) (1) |
7:23
17:28
|
(11) (1) |
2:17
19:45
|
(1) (1) |
4:16
24:01
|
(1) (1) |
5:44
29:45
|
(8) (1) |
5:23
35:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:56
40:04
|
(6) (1) |
2:12
42:16
|
(3) (1) |
3:20
45:36
|
(8) (1) |
1:29
47:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
47:32
|
(4)
(1)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:50:12 (20:55 min/km) | +2:40 |
9:20
9:20
|
(3) (3) |
4:40
14:00
|
(10) (3) |
3:48
17:48
|
(3) (2) |
3:42
21:30
|
(11) (2) |
6:07
27:37
|
(6) (3) |
4:05
31:42
|
(4) (2) |
6:48
38:30
|
(8) (2) |
4:33
43:03
|
(4) (2) |
2:33
45:36
|
(5) (2) |
2:27
48:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:36
49:39
|
(9) (2) |
0:33
50:12
|
(11)
(2)
|
Чижикова Людмила (1951) III Москва |
||
|
3 | 00:52:41 (21:57 min/km) | +5:09 |
10:56
10:56
|
(5) (5) |
3:31
14:27
|
(5) (5) |
4:14
18:41
|
(4) (3) |
3:03
21:44
|
(6) (3) |
5:11
26:55
|
(3) (2) |
8:39
35:34
|
(11) (3) |
6:19
41:53
|
(6) (3) |
4:31
46:24
|
(3) (3) |
2:07
48:31
|
(2) (3) |
2:19
50:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:31
52:21
|
(5) (3) |
0:20
52:41
|
(1)
(3)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Москва |
||
|
4 | 00:53:45 (22:24 min/km) | +6:13 |
9:15
9:15
|
(2) (2) |
5:11
14:26
|
(11) (4) |
7:18
21:44
|
(10) (7) |
2:21
24:05
|
(2) (7) |
4:50
28:55
|
(2) (5) |
7:55
36:50
|
(10) (4) |
5:55
42:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:41
47:26
|
(5) (4) |
1:59
49:25
|
(1) (4) |
2:22
51:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:30
53:17
|
(2) (4) |
0:28
53:45
|
(5)
(4)
|
Балычева Александра (1950) КМС Курская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:57:07 (23:48 min/km) | +9:35 |
9:38
9:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:58
12:36
|
(4) (2) |
6:49
19:25
|
(9) (4) |
3:32
22:57
|
(10) (4) |
5:24
28:21
|
(4) (4) |
9:38
37:59
|
(12) (6) |
5:39
43:38
|
(2) (5) |
6:34
50:12
|
(10) (7) |
2:29
52:41
|
(4) (5) |
2:21
55:02
|
(2) (5) |
1:33
56:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:32
57:07
|
(9)
(5)
|
Чудакова Ольга (1953) II Московская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:58:44 (24:28 min/km) | +11:12 |
14:48
14:48
|
(10) (10) |
4:01
18:49
|
(8) (9) |
6:33
25:22
|
(8) (10) |
3:16
28:38
|
(8) (10) |
6:37
35:15
|
(8) (7) |
3:50
39:05
|
(2) (7) |
6:13
45:18
|
(5) (7) |
3:51
49:09
|
(1) (5) |
4:50
53:59
|
(8) (6) |
2:29
56:28
|
(5) (6) |
1:46
58:14
|
(11) (6) |
0:30
58:44
|
(8)
(6)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) Московская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:59:27 (24:46 min/km) | +11:55 |
11:48
11:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:47
14:35
|
(2) (6) |
6:02
20:37
|
(7) (6) |
2:56
23:33
|
(4) (5) |
11:51
35:24
|
(10) (8) |
3:51
39:15
|
(3) (8) |
6:55
46:10
|
(9) (8) |
5:59
52:09
|
(9) (8) |
2:41
54:50
|
(6) (8) |
2:36
57:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:33
58:59
|
(6) (7) |
0:28
59:27
|
(5)
(7)
|
Васильева Валентина (1952) II Московская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:00:26 (25:11 min/km) | +12:54 |
13:52
13:52
|
(8) (8) |
4:30
18:22
|
(9) (8) |
3:46
22:08
|
(2) (8) |
3:02
25:10
|
(5) (8) |
6:19
31:29
|
(7) (6) |
5:33
37:02
|
(6) (5) |
6:37
43:39
|
(7) (6) |
5:47
49:26
|
(7) (6) |
5:15
54:41
|
(10) (7) |
3:49
58:30
|
(10) (8) |
1:30
1:00:00
|
(2) (8) |
0:26
1:00:26
|
(2)
(8)
|
Писарева Татьяна (1953) КМС Курская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:03:08 (26:18 min/km) | +15:36 |
15:52
15:52
|
(11) (11) |
3:39
19:31
|
(6) (11) |
4:56
24:27
|
(5) (9) |
2:51
27:18
|
(3) (9) |
8:22
35:40
|
(9) (9) |
7:28
43:08
|
(9) (9) |
7:42
50:50
|
(11) (10) |
4:11
55:01
|
(2) (9) |
2:43
57:44
|
(7) (9) |
3:20
1:01:04
|
(8) (9) |
1:35
1:02:39
|
(8) (9) |
0:29
1:03:08
|
(7)
(9)
|
Гончарова Лариса (1949) Лично |
||
|
10 | 01:07:24 (28:05 min/km) | +19:52 |
22:47
22:47
|
(12) (12) |
3:53
26:40
|
(7) (12) |
3:39
30:19
|
(1) (11) |
4:56
35:15
|
(12) (11) |
5:51
41:06
|
(5) (11) |
3:44
44:50
|
(1) (11) |
5:47
50:37
|
(3) (9) |
5:56
56:33
|
(8) (10) |
5:04
1:01:37
|
(9) (10) |
3:51
1:05:28
|
(11) (10) |
1:30
1:06:58
|
(2) (10) |
0:26
1:07:24
|
(2)
(10)
|
Шарова Александра (1952) Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
11 | 01:09:46 (29:04 min/km) | +22:14 |
12:03
12:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:55
14:58
|
(3) (7) |
5:31
20:29
|
(6) (5) |
3:10
23:39
|
(7) (6) |
15:29
39:08
|
(12) (10) |
4:24
43:32
|
(5) (10) |
7:36
51:08
|
(10) (11) |
7:29
58:37
|
(12) (11) |
5:25
1:04:02
|
(12) (11) |
2:40
1:06:42
|
(7) (11) |
2:24
1:09:06
|
(12) (11) |
0:40
1:09:46
|
(12)
(11)
|
Осокина Елена (1952) II Москва |
||
|
12 | 01:35:13 (39:40 min/km) | +47:41 |
13:57
13:57
|
(9) (9) |
5:18
19:15
|
(12) (10) |
26:09
45:24
|
(12) (12) |
3:25
48:49
|
(9) (12) |
12:25
1:01:14
|
(11) (12) |
5:35
1:06:49
|
(7) (12) |
8:50
1:15:39
|
(12) (12) |
7:23
1:23:02
|
(11) (12) |
5:22
1:28:24
|
(11) (12) |
4:36
1:33:00
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
1:34:41
|
(10) (12) |
0:32
1:35:13
|
(9)
(12)
|
Шустова Галина (1952) Нижегородская обл. |