Россия, Хабаровский край, Краснореченское
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 78) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:31 (10:14 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
3:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:35
5:53
|
(4) (2) |
2:18
8:11
|
(12) (3) |
0:32
8:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:59
10:42
|
(7) (2) |
0:47
11:29
|
(1) (2) |
4:56
16:25
|
(5) (2) |
1:11
17:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:39
20:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
21:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
22:17
|
(3) (1) |
0:14
22:31
|
(1)
(1)
|
Трегубец Александра (1999) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
2 | 00:23:09 (10:31 min/km) | +38 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
2:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
4:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
6:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
6:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
8:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
10:53
|
(16) (1) |
5:12
16:05
|
(6) (1) |
1:14
17:19
|
(5) (1) |
3:40
20:59
|
(13) (2) |
1:07
22:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
22:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:16
23:09
|
(5)
(2)
|
Трусова Алина (1999) I темп |
||
|
3 | 00:23:44 (10:47 min/km) | +1:13 |
2:48
2:48
|
(21) (21) |
1:33
4:21
|
(5) (11) |
2:37
6:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:17
9:15
|
(11) (5) |
0:33
9:48
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
11:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:48
12:34
|
(2) (3) |
4:52
17:26
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
18:38
|
(4) (3) |
2:39
21:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
22:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
23:26
|
(9) (3) |
0:18
23:44
|
(7)
(3)
|
Зиатдинова Валерия (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
4 | 00:27:10 (12:21 min/km) | +4:39 |
1:50
1:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:43
3:33
|
(7) (5) |
5:21
8:54
|
(14) (11) |
1:16
10:10
|
(1) (9) |
0:36
10:46
|
(5) (8) |
1:49
12:35
|
(3) (6) |
2:14
14:49
|
(15) (6) |
6:02
20:51
|
(9) (6) |
1:11
22:02
|
(2) (6) |
2:15
24:17
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
25:47
|
(7) (4) |
1:08
26:55
|
(21) (4) |
0:15
27:10
|
(3)
(4)
|
Пухова Анастасия (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
5 | 00:29:01 (13:11 min/km) | +6:30 |
2:19
2:19
|
(15) (15) |
2:05
4:24
|
(12) (12) |
2:47
7:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
9:57
|
(16) (8) |
0:39
10:36
|
(9) (6) |
1:58
12:34
|
(5) (5) |
4:38
17:12
|
(21) (9) |
5:20
22:32
|
(7) (9) |
1:08
23:40
|
(1) (9) |
2:42
26:22
|
(4) (8) |
1:21
27:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:03
28:46
|
(19) (5) |
0:15
29:01
|
(3)
(5)
|
Будник Елена (1999) II МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
6 | 00:30:20 (13:47 min/km) | +7:49 |
1:38
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
3:12
|
(6) (2) |
2:45
5:57
|
(6) (3) |
6:26
12:23
|
(21) (13) |
0:38
13:01
|
(6) (13) |
4:16
17:17
|
(21) (14) |
0:52
18:09
|
(5) (12) |
4:35
22:44
|
(2) (10) |
2:00
24:44
|
(18) (10) |
3:04
27:48
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
29:07
|
(4) (6) |
0:55
30:02
|
(12) (6) |
0:18
30:20
|
(7)
(6)
|
Шанина Виктория (1999) I Горка Лидер |
||
|
7 | 00:31:30 (14:19 min/km) | +8:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
3:23
|
(3) (4) |
2:52
6:15
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
8:56
|
(15) (4) |
0:38
9:34
|
(6) (3) |
1:54
11:28
|
(4) (3) |
4:38
16:06
|
(21) (8) |
4:03
20:09
|
(1) (5) |
1:24
21:33
|
(8) (4) |
3:00
24:33
|
(6) (5) |
5:50
30:23
|
(21) (7) |
0:46
31:09
|
(2) (7) |
0:21
31:30
|
(17)
(7)
|
Литвинцева Арина (1999) II Амурская обл.,г.Бело |
||
|
8 | 00:33:38 (15:17 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:47
2:47
|
(20) (20) |
1:17
4:04
|
(2) (9) |
2:04
6:08
|
(2) (4) |
1:34
7:42
|
(5) (2) |
2:47
10:29
|
(23) (5) |
2:29
12:58
|
(15) (7) |
0:51
13:49
|
(4) (4) |
6:07
19:56
|
(10) (4) |
1:43
21:39
|
(16) (5) |
2:59
24:38
|
(5) (6) |
7:46
32:24
|
(23) (9) |
0:53
33:17
|
(7) (8) |
0:21
33:38
|
(17)
(8)
|
Иванович Кристина (1999) I Горка Лидер |
||
|
9 | 00:33:41 (15:19 min/km) | +11:10 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
4:01
5:55
|
(18) (17) |
6:15
12:10
|
(20) (17) |
1:48
13:58
|
(7) (15) |
0:47
14:45
|
(16) (15) |
2:15
17:00
|
(11) (13) |
1:50
18:50
|
(13) (13) |
5:22
24:12
|
(8) (11) |
1:51
26:03
|
(17) (11) |
3:10
29:13
|
(9) (10) |
3:09
32:22
|
(19) (8) |
0:59
33:21
|
(17) (9) |
0:20
33:41
|
(13)
(9)
|
Ващенко Валерия (1999) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:34:32 (15:42 min/km) | +12:01 |
2:18
2:18
|
(14) (14) |
3:02
5:20
|
(15) (15) |
3:11
8:31
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
10:52
|
(14) (10) |
0:38
11:30
|
(6) (9) |
2:24
13:54
|
(13) (9) |
0:49
14:43
|
(3) (5) |
6:12
20:55
|
(11) (7) |
1:38
22:33
|
(11) (7) |
3:01
25:34
|
(7) (7) |
7:44
33:18
|
(22) (10) |
0:54
34:12
|
(9) (10) |
0:20
34:32
|
(13)
(10)
|
Чечурова Мария (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
11 | 00:37:28 (17:02 min/km) | +14:57 |
2:16
2:16
|
(11) (11) |
3:15
5:31
|
(16) (16) |
4:19
9:50
|
(12) (12) |
6:35
16:25
|
(22) (17) |
0:44
17:09
|
(12) (17) |
2:06
19:15
|
(9) (17) |
0:52
20:07
|
(5) (14) |
6:20
26:27
|
(12) (13) |
1:26
27:53
|
(10) (13) |
6:34
34:27
|
(18) (11) |
1:52
36:19
|
(11) (11) |
0:51
37:10
|
(5) (11) |
0:18
37:28
|
(7)
(11)
|
Цветникова Юлия (2000) II Сахалинская область |
||
|
12 | 00:38:22 (17:26 min/km) | +15:51 |
1:51
1:51
|
(6) (6) |
2:00
3:51
|
(11) (7) |
9:06
12:57
|
(24) (18) |
1:58
14:55
|
(9) (16) |
1:00
15:55
|
(21) (16) |
1:59
17:54
|
(7) (16) |
3:04
20:58
|
(19) (15) |
6:48
27:46
|
(13) (14) |
4:08
31:54
|
(23) (15) |
3:38
35:32
|
(12) (13) |
1:46
37:18
|
(9) (12) |
0:44
38:02
|
(1) (12) |
0:20
38:22
|
(13)
(12)
|
Кириченко Кристина (1999) I "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
13 | 00:39:34 (17:59 min/km) | +17:03 |
1:54
1:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:30
4:24
|
(14) (12) |
5:34
9:58
|
(16) (13) |
1:16
11:14
|
(1) (11) |
0:42
11:56
|
(10) (10) |
1:46
13:42
|
(2) (8) |
2:13
15:55
|
(14) (7) |
9:40
25:35
|
(19) (12) |
2:11
27:46
|
(19) (12) |
7:15
35:01
|
(19) (12) |
3:18
38:19
|
(20) (13) |
0:58
39:17
|
(16) (13) |
0:17
39:34
|
(6)
(13)
|
Седугина Лариса (1999) II "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
14 | 00:43:30 (19:46 min/km) | +20:59 |
2:39
2:39
|
(17) (17) |
4:14
6:53
|
(19) (19) |
8:56
15:49
|
(23) (19) |
6:39
22:28
|
(23) (19) |
0:42
23:10
|
(10) (19) |
2:09
25:19
|
(10) (19) |
0:52
26:11
|
(5) (18) |
7:54
34:05
|
(14) (18) |
2:39
36:44
|
(20) (18) |
3:13
39:57
|
(10) (14) |
2:09
42:06
|
(15) (14) |
1:03
43:09
|
(19) (14) |
0:21
43:30
|
(17)
(14)
|
Лютостанская Кристина (1999) II Сахалинская область |
||
|
15 | 00:46:02 (20:55 min/km) | +23:31 |
2:04
2:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:54
3:58
|
(8) (8) |
6:48
10:46
|
(21) (14) |
2:19
13:05
|
(13) (14) |
0:46
13:51
|
(15) (14) |
2:35
16:26
|
(16) (12) |
1:00
17:26
|
(9) (10) |
4:37
22:03
|
(3) (8) |
1:23
23:26
|
(7) (8) |
18:49
42:15
|
(22) (15) |
2:26
44:41
|
(17) (15) |
1:00
45:41
|
(18) (15) |
0:21
46:02
|
(17)
(15)
|
Глебова Владислава (1998) I "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
16 | 00:46:45 (21:15 min/km) | +24:14 |
1:45
1:45
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
3:44
|
(10) (6) |
7:12
10:56
|
(22) (15) |
1:18
12:14
|
(3) (12) |
0:34
12:48
|
(4) (12) |
2:15
15:03
|
(11) (10) |
2:58
18:01
|
(17) (11) |
10:34
28:35
|
(22) (15) |
3:00
31:35
|
(21) (14) |
12:39
44:14
|
(21) (16) |
1:23
45:37
|
(6) (16) |
0:54
46:31
|
(9) (16) |
0:14
46:45
|
(1)
(16)
|
Пивцаева Екатерина (1998) КМС Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:49:38 (22:34 min/km) | +27:07 |
2:54
2:54
|
(22) (22) |
3:49
6:43
|
(17) (18) |
5:06
11:49
|
(13) (16) |
5:26
17:15
|
(20) (18) |
0:45
18:00
|
(14) (18) |
2:27
20:27
|
(14) (18) |
0:54
21:21
|
(8) (16) |
8:04
29:25
|
(16) (16) |
4:31
33:56
|
(24) (16) |
12:22
46:18
|
(20) (17) |
1:59
48:17
|
(12) (17) |
0:56
49:13
|
(13) (17) |
0:25
49:38
|
(23)
(17)
|
Горелова Анжелика (1999) III ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
18 | 00:51:03 (23:12 min/km) | +28:32 |
4:15
4:15
|
(23) (23) |
14:40
18:55
|
(21) (20) |
5:32
24:27
|
(15) (21) |
4:01
28:28
|
(19) (21) |
0:50
29:18
|
(18) (21) |
2:38
31:56
|
(17) (21) |
1:21
33:17
|
(12) (21) |
8:12
41:29
|
(18) (20) |
1:39
43:08
|
(13) (20) |
4:31
47:39
|
(15) (18) |
2:13
49:52
|
(16) (18) |
0:52
50:44
|
(6) (18) |
0:19
51:03
|
(12)
(18)
|
Чернявская Дарья (1999) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
19 | 00:52:02 (23:39 min/km) | +29:31 |
5:11
5:11
|
(24) (24) |
14:33
19:44
|
(20) (21) |
5:48
25:32
|
(19) (22) |
3:50
29:22
|
(17) (22) |
0:54
30:16
|
(19) (22) |
2:54
33:10
|
(19) (22) |
1:19
34:29
|
(10) (22) |
7:56
42:25
|
(15) (21) |
1:42
44:07
|
(15) (21) |
4:30
48:37
|
(14) (19) |
2:08
50:45
|
(13) (19) |
0:57
51:42
|
(14) (19) |
0:20
52:02
|
(13)
(19)
|
Балыкина Татьяна (1999) Iю "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
20 | 00:53:39 (24:23 min/km) | +31:08 |
2:16
2:16
|
(11) (11) |
18:48
21:04
|
(22) (22) |
2:51
23:55
|
(8) (20) |
1:54
25:49
|
(8) (20) |
0:47
26:36
|
(16) (20) |
3:34
30:10
|
(20) (20) |
3:02
33:12
|
(18) (20) |
11:07
44:19
|
(23) (22) |
1:38
45:57
|
(11) (22) |
4:45
50:42
|
(17) (20) |
1:37
52:19
|
(8) (20) |
0:57
53:16
|
(14) (20) |
0:23
53:39
|
(22)
(20)
|
Степанюк Елена (1999) II ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
21 | 00:55:58 (25:26 min/km) | +33:27 |
2:17
2:17
|
(13) (13) |
21:36
23:53
|
(23) (23) |
5:42
29:35
|
(18) (23) |
3:50
33:25
|
(17) (23) |
0:55
34:20
|
(20) (23) |
2:41
37:01
|
(18) (23) |
1:20
38:21
|
(11) (23) |
8:06
46:27
|
(17) (23) |
1:39
48:06
|
(13) (23) |
4:33
52:39
|
(16) (21) |
2:08
54:47
|
(13) (21) |
0:53
55:40
|
(7) (21) |
0:18
55:58
|
(7)
(21)
|
Жукова Алена (1998) III Горка Лидер |
||
|
22 | 01:03:37 (28:55 min/km) | +41:06 |
2:23
2:23
|
(16) (16) |
1:55
4:18
|
(9) (10) |
3:32
7:50
|
(11) (9) |
2:00
9:50
|
(10) (7) |
2:52
12:42
|
(24) (11) |
4:46
17:28
|
(22) (15) |
6:02
23:30
|
(23) (17) |
10:01
33:31
|
(20) (17) |
1:24
34:55
|
(8) (17) |
25:11
1:00:06
|
(24) (22) |
1:50
1:01:56
|
(10) (22) |
1:23
1:03:19
|
(23) (22) |
0:18
1:03:37
|
(7)
(22)
|
Астраханцева Анастасия (1999) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
23 | 01:43:33 (47:04 min/km) | +1:21:02 |
2:46
2:46
|
(19) (19) |
35:05
37:51
|
(24) (24) |
5:34
43:25
|
(16) (24) |
20:13
1:03:38
|
(24) (24) |
0:44
1:04:22
|
(12) (24) |
5:10
1:09:32
|
(24) (24) |
4:17
1:13:49
|
(20) (24) |
18:09
1:31:58
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
1:35:44
|
(22) (24) |
3:37
1:39:21
|
(11) (24) |
2:40
1:42:01
|
(18) (23) |
1:11
1:43:12
|
(22) (23) |
0:21
1:43:33
|
(17)
(23)
|
Ким Со Ми (1999) III Сахалинская область |
||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:24
5:07
|
(13) (14) |
2:34
7:41
|
(3) (8) |
1:41
9:22
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
10:40
|
(22) (7) |
4:49
15:29
|
(23) (11) |
13:02
28:31
|
(24) (19) |
10:01
38:32
|
(20) (19) |
1:20
39:52
|
(6) (19) |
22:45
1:02:37
|
(23) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цацура Дарья (1999) III МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |