Россия, Хабаровский край, Краснореченское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 71) | leg tot 4 ( 73) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 31) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:08 (8:03 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:55
3:06
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
4:17
|
(19) (8) |
0:53
5:10
|
(10) (6) |
0:52
6:02
|
(3) (2) |
2:50
8:52
|
(8) (2) |
2:09
11:01
|
(7) (2) |
0:38
11:39
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
14:58
|
(6) (1) |
1:16
16:14
|
(6) (1) |
1:56
18:10
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
19:02
|
(5) (1) |
0:52
19:54
|
(10) (1) |
0:14
20:08
|
(9)
(1)
|
Лосан Евгений (1998) КМС "Ильинка"Хаб.район |
||
|
2 | 00:20:19 (8:08 min/km) | +11 |
1:14
1:14
|
(12) (12) |
2:17
3:31
|
(14) (11) |
0:56
4:27
|
(9) (9) |
1:01
5:28
|
(14) (10) |
1:12
6:40
|
(18) (5) |
2:43
9:23
|
(6) (5) |
2:31
11:54
|
(11) (6) |
0:45
12:39
|
(6) (2) |
2:46
15:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
16:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
18:26
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
19:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
20:06
|
(6) (2) |
0:13
20:19
|
(2)
(2)
|
Молодкин Сергей (1999) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:21:44 (8:42 min/km) | +1:36 |
1:22
1:22
|
(21) (21) |
1:48
3:10
|
(3) (7) |
0:50
4:00
|
(6) (4) |
0:50
4:50
|
(6) (3) |
1:59
6:49
|
(36) (7) |
2:27
9:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
11:14
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
12:52
|
(31) (3) |
2:49
15:41
|
(2) (3) |
1:29
17:10
|
(13) (3) |
1:55
19:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:34
20:39
|
(25) (3) |
0:50
21:29
|
(4) (3) |
0:15
21:44
|
(16)
(3)
|
Зябликов Глеб (1998) КМС ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
4 | 00:22:12 (8:53 min/km) | +2:04 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
3:10
|
(10) (7) |
0:48
3:58
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
5:14
|
(30) (7) |
1:42
6:56
|
(30) (8) |
2:55
9:51
|
(10) (7) |
2:28
12:19
|
(10) (7) |
0:45
13:04
|
(6) (4) |
3:31
16:35
|
(10) (4) |
1:20
17:55
|
(7) (4) |
2:30
20:25
|
(10) (4) |
0:44
21:09
|
(1) (4) |
0:49
21:58
|
(1) (4) |
0:14
22:12
|
(9)
(4)
|
Ким Евгений (1998) I Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
5 | 00:22:24 (8:58 min/km) | +2:16 |
1:13
1:13
|
(9) (9) |
2:36
3:49
|
(20) (17) |
0:53
4:42
|
(7) (11) |
1:54
6:36
|
(36) (17) |
0:45
7:21
|
(1) (13) |
3:45
11:06
|
(25) (12) |
2:37
13:43
|
(14) (10) |
0:52
14:35
|
(13) (10) |
2:51
17:26
|
(3) (8) |
1:01
18:27
|
(1) (5) |
2:03
20:30
|
(7) (5) |
0:51
21:21
|
(3) (5) |
0:50
22:11
|
(4) (5) |
0:13
22:24
|
(2)
(5)
|
Трухин Никита (1999) I Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
6 | 00:24:15 (9:42 min/km) | +4:07 |
1:15
1:15
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
3:13
|
(8) (9) |
1:00
4:13
|
(13) (6) |
1:07
5:20
|
(22) (8) |
1:04
6:24
|
(11) (3) |
4:53
11:17
|
(31) (13) |
2:31
13:48
|
(11) (11) |
0:45
14:33
|
(6) (9) |
3:52
18:25
|
(18) (10) |
1:15
19:40
|
(5) (9) |
2:30
22:10
|
(10) (8) |
0:56
23:06
|
(12) (6) |
0:57
24:03
|
(19) (6) |
0:12
24:15
|
(1)
(6)
|
Серебряков Дмитрий (1998) I "Ильинка"Хаб.район |
||
|
7 | 00:24:50 (9:56 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:36
1:36
|
(31) (31) |
2:09
3:45
|
(11) (13) |
1:05
4:50
|
(17) (13) |
0:59
5:49
|
(13) (12) |
1:17
7:06
|
(21) (10) |
2:52
9:58
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
12:29
|
(11) (8) |
1:16
13:45
|
(26) (7) |
3:11
16:56
|
(5) (6) |
2:31
19:27
|
(31) (8) |
2:06
21:33
|
(8) (6) |
2:12
23:45
|
(34) (8) |
0:51
24:36
|
(6) (7) |
0:14
24:50
|
(9)
(7)
|
Кушнарь Антон (1998) КМС р-он им.Лазо,Хаб.кра |
||
|
8 | 00:24:56 (9:58 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:16
1:16
|
(15) (15) |
1:51
3:07
|
(4) (5) |
1:06
4:13
|
(18) (6) |
0:45
4:58
|
(2) (5) |
3:17
8:15
|
(40) (18) |
2:47
11:02
|
(7) (10) |
1:58
13:00
|
(4) (9) |
1:10
14:10
|
(22) (8) |
3:33
17:43
|
(12) (9) |
1:32
19:15
|
(14) (7) |
2:41
21:56
|
(15) (7) |
1:47
23:43
|
(29) (7) |
0:56
24:39
|
(15) (8) |
0:17
24:56
|
(29)
(8)
|
Павлухин Сергей (1999) КМС ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
9 | 00:26:21 (10:32 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:18
1:18
|
(16) (16) |
2:28
3:46
|
(15) (14) |
0:57
4:43
|
(10) (12) |
0:56
5:39
|
(12) (11) |
0:52
6:31
|
(3) (4) |
2:55
9:26
|
(10) (6) |
2:22
11:48
|
(9) (5) |
1:33
13:21
|
(28) (6) |
3:43
17:04
|
(16) (7) |
3:46
20:50
|
(38) (10) |
2:47
23:37
|
(18) (9) |
1:25
25:02
|
(24) (9) |
1:04
26:06
|
(29) (9) |
0:15
26:21
|
(16)
(9)
|
Скворцов Никита (1999) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:27:46 (11:06 min/km) | +7:38 |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
2:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
3:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
4:19
|
(3) (1) |
1:22
5:41
|
(25) (1) |
2:24
8:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:54
9:59
|
(2) (1) |
3:14
13:13
|
(35) (5) |
3:41
16:54
|
(15) (5) |
1:34
18:28
|
(15) (6) |
6:22
24:50
|
(32) (11) |
1:52
26:42
|
(30) (10) |
0:51
27:33
|
(6) (10) |
0:13
27:46
|
(2)
(10)
|
Ярош Никита (1998) I Амурская обл.,г.Бело |
||
|
11 | 00:28:05 (11:14 min/km) | +7:57 |
1:34
1:34
|
(29) (29) |
3:04
4:38
|
(27) (27) |
0:58
5:36
|
(11) (17) |
0:50
6:26
|
(6) (13) |
0:50
7:16
|
(2) (11) |
5:38
12:54
|
(37) (19) |
3:20
16:14
|
(29) (21) |
0:41
16:55
|
(2) (15) |
3:20
20:15
|
(7) (13) |
1:20
21:35
|
(7) (13) |
2:48
24:23
|
(20) (10) |
2:31
26:54
|
(36) (12) |
0:56
27:50
|
(15) (11) |
0:15
28:05
|
(16)
(11)
|
Шатовкин Максим (1998) II ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
12 | 00:28:21 (11:20 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:26
1:26
|
(24) (24) |
2:34
4:00
|
(17) (20) |
1:21
5:21
|
(23) (16) |
1:14
6:35
|
(29) (16) |
1:02
7:37
|
(10) (15) |
3:26
11:03
|
(16) (11) |
2:47
13:50
|
(16) (12) |
1:34
15:24
|
(29) (11) |
3:59
19:23
|
(19) (11) |
1:43
21:06
|
(20) (11) |
4:34
25:40
|
(24) (12) |
1:07
26:47
|
(17) (11) |
1:17
28:04
|
(38) (12) |
0:17
28:21
|
(29)
(12)
|
Шуваев Дмитрий (1998) II Амурская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:28:45 (11:30 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:01
1:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
2:47
|
(2) (1) |
7:55
10:42
|
(42) (37) |
0:43
11:25
|
(1) (36) |
0:54
12:19
|
(6) (33) |
2:23
14:42
|
(1) (26) |
1:50
16:32
|
(1) (22) |
1:09
17:41
|
(21) (18) |
3:04
20:45
|
(4) (16) |
3:31
24:16
|
(37) (17) |
1:53
26:09
|
(1) (14) |
1:34
27:43
|
(25) (13) |
0:49
28:32
|
(1) (13) |
0:13
28:45
|
(2)
(13)
|
Осин Евгений (1998) КМС Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:28:52 (11:33 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:13
1:13
|
(9) (9) |
2:36
3:49
|
(20) (17) |
0:45
4:34
|
(2) (10) |
0:49
5:23
|
(5) (9) |
1:17
6:40
|
(21) (5) |
2:26
9:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
11:03
|
(3) (3) |
4:43
15:46
|
(38) (12) |
3:47
19:33
|
(17) (12) |
1:44
21:17
|
(21) (12) |
4:34
25:51
|
(24) (13) |
1:53
27:44
|
(31) (14) |
0:53
28:37
|
(12) (14) |
0:15
28:52
|
(16)
(14)
|
Шайдуров Алексей (1998) I Амурская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:29:26 (11:46 min/km) | +9:18 |
1:34
1:34
|
(29) (29) |
6:24
7:58
|
(36) (36) |
1:16
9:14
|
(22) (34) |
0:50
10:04
|
(6) (31) |
1:04
11:08
|
(11) (29) |
3:14
14:22
|
(13) (25) |
2:51
17:13
|
(19) (26) |
1:01
18:14
|
(18) (22) |
5:01
23:15
|
(31) (22) |
1:27
24:42
|
(11) (18) |
2:37
27:19
|
(13) (15) |
0:52
28:11
|
(5) (15) |
1:01
29:12
|
(24) (15) |
0:14
29:26
|
(9)
(15)
|
Добровольский Михаил (1998) II Кедр |
||
|
16 | 00:30:45 (12:18 min/km) | +10:37 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
3:06
|
(9) (3) |
0:59
4:05
|
(12) (5) |
0:51
4:56
|
(9) (4) |
3:10
8:06
|
(39) (17) |
5:02
13:08
|
(34) (21) |
2:11
15:19
|
(8) (15) |
0:45
16:04
|
(6) (14) |
4:26
20:30
|
(23) (14) |
1:11
21:41
|
(3) (14) |
6:15
27:56
|
(28) (17) |
1:45
29:41
|
(28) (16) |
0:51
30:32
|
(6) (16) |
0:13
30:45
|
(2)
(16)
|
Зиновьев Захар (1999) I Норд |
||
|
17 | 00:30:48 (12:19 min/km) | +10:40 |
2:26
2:26
|
(41) (41) |
1:53
4:19
|
(5) (21) |
1:01
5:20
|
(14) (14) |
1:08
6:28
|
(24) (15) |
1:00
7:28
|
(8) (14) |
4:56
12:24
|
(32) (15) |
3:30
15:54
|
(33) (18) |
1:24
17:18
|
(27) (17) |
4:46
22:04
|
(28) (19) |
4:14
26:18
|
(39) (23) |
2:02
28:20
|
(6) (18) |
1:24
29:44
|
(23) (17) |
0:49
30:33
|
(1) (17) |
0:15
30:48
|
(16)
(17)
|
Голованов Андрей (1998) I Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
18 | 00:31:15 (12:30 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:11
2:11
|
(39) (39) |
3:15
5:26
|
(30) (33) |
1:11
6:37
|
(19) (26) |
1:05
7:42
|
(16) (23) |
1:10
8:52
|
(13) (21) |
3:34
12:26
|
(20) (16) |
3:26
15:52
|
(31) (17) |
1:14
17:06
|
(23) (16) |
3:27
20:33
|
(8) (15) |
1:26
21:59
|
(10) (15) |
7:18
29:17
|
(36) (20) |
0:52
30:09
|
(5) (18) |
0:53
31:02
|
(12) (18) |
0:13
31:15
|
(2)
(18)
|
Кулик Владислав (1998) II темп |
||
|
19 | 00:31:24 (12:34 min/km) | +11:16 |
1:13
1:13
|
(9) (9) |
2:35
3:48
|
(18) (16) |
1:32
5:20
|
(28) (14) |
1:07
6:27
|
(22) (14) |
0:52
7:19
|
(3) (12) |
3:20
10:39
|
(14) (9) |
4:22
15:01
|
(38) (14) |
2:57
17:58
|
(34) (20) |
7:09
25:07
|
(37) (26) |
1:37
26:44
|
(17) (25) |
2:37
29:21
|
(13) (21) |
0:51
30:12
|
(3) (19) |
0:58
31:10
|
(22) (19) |
0:14
31:24
|
(9)
(19)
|
Егоров Максим (1998) II Забайкальский край |
||
|
20 | 00:32:07 (12:51 min/km) | +11:59 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
4:26
5:38
|
(35) (34) |
0:46
6:24
|
(3) (24) |
1:19
7:43
|
(31) (24) |
1:26
9:09
|
(27) (23) |
5:41
14:50
|
(39) (27) |
2:53
17:43
|
(20) (27) |
0:44
18:27
|
(5) (24) |
5:20
23:47
|
(32) (24) |
2:10
25:57
|
(25) (21) |
2:46
28:43
|
(16) (19) |
2:09
30:52
|
(33) (20) |
0:57
31:49
|
(19) (20) |
0:18
32:07
|
(32)
(20)
|
Таранов Максим (1998) II ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
21 | 00:32:16 (12:54 min/km) | +12:08 |
1:20
1:20
|
(19) (19) |
3:45
5:05
|
(34) (31) |
2:33
7:38
|
(35) (28) |
1:05
8:43
|
(16) (27) |
1:10
9:53
|
(13) (27) |
3:42
13:35
|
(23) (23) |
3:18
16:53
|
(27) (25) |
1:15
18:08
|
(25) (21) |
3:30
21:38
|
(9) (17) |
1:25
23:03
|
(9) (16) |
7:13
30:16
|
(35) (23) |
0:54
31:10
|
(10) (21) |
0:52
32:02
|
(10) (21) |
0:14
32:16
|
(9)
(21)
|
Лысиков Алексей (1999) III Персефона |
||
|
22 | 00:32:44 (13:06 min/km) | +12:36 |
1:40
1:40
|
(35) (35) |
3:13
4:53
|
(29) (28) |
1:31
6:24
|
(27) (24) |
1:06
7:30
|
(18) (22) |
0:54
8:24
|
(6) (19) |
3:13
11:37
|
(12) (14) |
3:23
15:00
|
(30) (13) |
0:47
15:47
|
(10) (13) |
6:33
22:20
|
(36) (20) |
4:16
26:36
|
(40) (24) |
3:31
30:07
|
(22) (22) |
1:13
31:20
|
(20) (22) |
1:06
32:26
|
(31) (22) |
0:18
32:44
|
(32)
(22)
|
Малофеев Павел (1999) II Сахалинская область |
||
|
23 | 00:34:05 (13:38 min/km) | +13:57 |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
11:12
12:23
|
(40) (40) |
0:53
13:16
|
(7) (39) |
0:47
14:03
|
(3) (39) |
1:17
15:20
|
(21) (37) |
2:40
18:00
|
(5) (35) |
2:58
20:58
|
(22) (33) |
0:43
21:41
|
(4) (30) |
3:59
25:40
|
(19) (28) |
2:36
28:16
|
(33) (28) |
2:24
30:40
|
(9) (24) |
2:05
32:45
|
(32) (23) |
1:02
33:47
|
(28) (23) |
0:18
34:05
|
(32)
(23)
|
Смоляк Виктор (1999) I Аралия |
||
|
24 | 00:34:15 (13:42 min/km) | +14:07 |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
3:07
|
(7) (5) |
0:46
3:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
4:46
|
(10) (2) |
2:17
7:03
|
(37) (9) |
10:11
17:14
|
(42) (33) |
2:04
19:18
|
(6) (29) |
0:41
19:59
|
(2) (27) |
6:21
26:20
|
(35) (30) |
2:51
29:11
|
(34) (31) |
2:35
31:46
|
(12) (27) |
1:11
32:57
|
(18) (25) |
1:01
33:58
|
(24) (24) |
0:17
34:15
|
(29)
(24)
|
Кучерявый Илья (1999) II Персефона |
||
|
25 | 00:34:18 (13:43 min/km) | +14:10 |
1:25
1:25
|
(23) (23) |
3:29
4:54
|
(32) (29) |
1:26
6:20
|
(26) (23) |
1:06
7:26
|
(18) (21) |
1:44
9:10
|
(32) (24) |
3:46
12:56
|
(26) (20) |
3:13
16:09
|
(25) (20) |
2:50
18:59
|
(33) (25) |
4:47
23:46
|
(29) (23) |
1:41
25:27
|
(18) (20) |
6:17
31:44
|
(29) (26) |
1:04
32:48
|
(15) (24) |
1:12
34:00
|
(34) (25) |
0:18
34:18
|
(32)
(25)
|
Щербина Егор (1999) II МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
26 | 00:34:28 (13:47 min/km) | +14:20 |
1:37
1:37
|
(33) (33) |
6:44
8:21
|
(37) (37) |
1:15
9:36
|
(21) (35) |
1:09
10:45
|
(25) (34) |
1:12
11:57
|
(18) (32) |
3:32
15:29
|
(18) (28) |
3:28
18:57
|
(32) (28) |
0:56
19:53
|
(16) (26) |
4:41
24:34
|
(27) (25) |
1:27
26:01
|
(11) (22) |
6:14
32:15
|
(27) (28) |
0:52
33:07
|
(5) (26) |
1:05
34:12
|
(30) (26) |
0:16
34:28
|
(25)
(26)
|
Матвеев Евгений (1999) III Норд |
||
|
27 | 00:35:09 (14:04 min/km) | +15:01 |
1:23
1:23
|
(22) (22) |
2:16
3:39
|
(13) (12) |
2:04
5:43
|
(34) (19) |
1:06
6:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:11
8:00
|
(17) (16) |
9:10
17:10
|
(41) (32) |
2:55
20:05
|
(21) (30) |
1:03
21:08
|
(20) (29) |
4:48
25:56
|
(30) (29) |
2:00
27:56
|
(23) (27) |
4:46
32:42
|
(26) (29) |
0:58
33:40
|
(14) (27) |
1:14
34:54
|
(36) (27) |
0:15
35:09
|
(16)
(27)
|
Котов Никита (1999) II ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
28 | 00:35:10 (14:04 min/km) | +15:02 |
1:18
1:18
|
(16) (16) |
2:29
3:47
|
(16) (15) |
1:52
5:39
|
(32) (18) |
1:13
6:52
|
(27) (19) |
1:47
8:39
|
(34) (20) |
4:03
12:42
|
(27) (17) |
2:49
15:31
|
(18) (16) |
8:19
23:50
|
(40) (34) |
3:33
27:23
|
(12) (32) |
1:11
28:34
|
(3) (30) |
2:56
31:30
|
(21) (25) |
2:30
34:00
|
(35) (28) |
0:56
34:56
|
(15) (28) |
0:14
35:10
|
(9)
(28)
|
Федоров Даниил (1999) I Амурская обл.,г.Бело |
||
|
29 | 00:35:35 (14:14 min/km) | +15:27 |
1:31
1:31
|
(28) (28) |
3:27
4:58
|
(31) (30) |
5:42
10:40
|
(41) (36) |
1:06
11:46
|
(18) (37) |
1:10
12:56
|
(13) (34) |
3:36
16:32
|
(21) (30) |
3:35
20:07
|
(35) (31) |
0:50
20:57
|
(11) (28) |
4:30
25:27
|
(24) (27) |
1:36
27:03
|
(16) (26) |
6:19
33:22
|
(30) (31) |
0:56
34:18
|
(12) (29) |
1:01
35:19
|
(24) (29) |
0:16
35:35
|
(25)
(29)
|
Бобровников Денис (1999) III темп |
||
|
30 | 00:36:04 (14:26 min/km) | +15:56 |
1:36
1:36
|
(31) (31) |
3:36
5:12
|
(33) (32) |
1:01
6:13
|
(14) (22) |
1:31
7:44
|
(35) (25) |
1:58
9:42
|
(35) (25) |
3:42
13:24
|
(23) (22) |
3:14
16:38
|
(26) (23) |
1:14
17:52
|
(23) (19) |
4:30
22:22
|
(24) (21) |
2:21
24:43
|
(29) (19) |
2:46
27:29
|
(16) (16) |
7:20
34:49
|
(40) (30) |
0:59
35:48
|
(23) (30) |
0:16
36:04
|
(25)
(30)
|
Артеменко Дмитрий (1998) III "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
31 | 00:37:27 (14:59 min/km) | +17:19 |
1:39
1:39
|
(34) (34) |
2:55
4:34
|
(24) (24) |
1:38
6:12
|
(30) (21) |
1:13
7:25
|
(27) (20) |
1:43
9:08
|
(31) (22) |
3:41
12:49
|
(22) (18) |
3:09
15:58
|
(24) (19) |
6:26
22:24
|
(39) (32) |
4:19
26:43
|
(22) (31) |
1:42
28:25
|
(19) (29) |
6:22
34:47
|
(32) (32) |
1:13
36:00
|
(20) (31) |
1:12
37:12
|
(34) (31) |
0:15
37:27
|
(16)
(31)
|
Ганье Константин (1999) III Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
32 | 00:37:40 (15:04 min/km) | +17:32 |
1:28
1:28
|
(26) (26) |
2:57
4:25
|
(25) (22) |
3:14
7:39
|
(36) (29) |
2:17
9:56
|
(41) (30) |
1:23
11:19
|
(26) (30) |
5:37
16:56
|
(36) (31) |
3:49
20:45
|
(37) (32) |
1:02
21:47
|
(19) (31) |
7:18
29:05
|
(38) (33) |
2:11
31:16
|
(26) (33) |
2:00
33:16
|
(5) (30) |
2:57
36:13
|
(37) (32) |
1:08
37:21
|
(32) (32) |
0:19
37:40
|
(38)
(32)
|
Высоцкий Павел (1999) II темп |
||
|
33 | 00:39:38 (15:51 min/km) | +19:30 |
1:18
1:18
|
(16) (16) |
10:09
11:27
|
(38) (38) |
1:03
12:30
|
(16) (38) |
1:10
13:40
|
(26) (38) |
1:15
14:55
|
(20) (36) |
3:32
18:27
|
(18) (36) |
3:31
21:58
|
(34) (35) |
0:50
22:48
|
(11) (33) |
7:38
30:26
|
(41) (36) |
2:29
32:55
|
(30) (36) |
4:23
37:18
|
(23) (33) |
1:04
38:22
|
(15) (33) |
1:01
39:23
|
(24) (33) |
0:15
39:38
|
(16)
(33)
|
Куцев Даниил (1999) I МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
34 | 00:40:15 (16:06 min/km) | +20:07 |
1:21
1:21
|
(20) (20) |
2:35
3:56
|
(18) (19) |
5:14
9:10
|
(40) (33) |
1:54
11:04
|
(36) (35) |
5:27
16:31
|
(41) (38) |
5:00
21:31
|
(33) (39) |
3:19
24:50
|
(28) (39) |
0:53
25:43
|
(15) (37) |
4:13
29:56
|
(21) (34) |
1:57
31:53
|
(22) (34) |
6:19
38:12
|
(30) (34) |
0:52
39:04
|
(5) (34) |
0:56
40:00
|
(15) (34) |
0:15
40:15
|
(16)
(34)
|
Коскинин Александр (1999) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
35 | 00:41:49 (16:44 min/km) | +21:41 |
1:26
1:26
|
(24) (24) |
3:10
4:36
|
(28) (25) |
4:19
8:55
|
(39) (32) |
1:29
10:24
|
(34) (32) |
1:30
11:54
|
(28) (31) |
4:09
16:03
|
(29) (29) |
5:46
21:49
|
(42) (34) |
3:37
25:26
|
(37) (35) |
4:36
30:02
|
(26) (35) |
2:12
32:14
|
(27) (35) |
6:46
39:00
|
(34) (36) |
1:12
40:12
|
(19) (36) |
1:19
41:31
|
(40) (36) |
0:18
41:49
|
(32)
(36)
|
Ворожбит Максим (1998) II ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
36 | 00:47:25 (18:58 min/km) | +27:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(37) (37) |
11:52
13:36
|
(41) (41) |
1:23
14:59
|
(24) (41) |
2:14
17:13
|
(39) (41) |
1:32
18:45
|
(29) (40) |
3:23
22:08
|
(15) (40) |
4:40
26:48
|
(39) (40) |
1:00
27:48
|
(17) (39) |
7:22
35:10
|
(39) (39) |
2:09
37:19
|
(24) (39) |
8:02
45:21
|
(38) (38) |
0:54
46:15
|
(10) (37) |
0:54
47:09
|
(14) (37) |
0:16
47:25
|
(25)
(37)
|
Квашулько Владимир (1999) IIю МБОУ ДОД ЦДЮТиЭг.Аму |
||
|
37 | 00:50:42 (20:17 min/km) | +30:34 |
1:43
1:43
|
(36) (36) |
2:54
4:37
|
(23) (26) |
3:47
8:24
|
(38) (31) |
2:12
10:36
|
(38) (33) |
2:37
13:13
|
(38) (35) |
5:40
18:53
|
(38) (37) |
5:04
23:57
|
(40) (38) |
1:35
25:32
|
(30) (36) |
7:35
33:07
|
(40) (38) |
2:19
35:26
|
(28) (37) |
7:40
43:06
|
(37) (37) |
6:01
49:07
|
(39) (38) |
1:17
50:24
|
(38) (38) |
0:18
50:42
|
(32)
(38)
|
Боровков Андрей (1998) Iю Кедр |
||
|
38 | 01:18:03 (31:13 min/km) | +57:55 |
2:22
2:22
|
(40) (40) |
19:42
22:04
|
(42) (42) |
1:58
24:02
|
(33) (42) |
1:27
25:29
|
(33) (42) |
1:19
26:48
|
(24) (41) |
4:10
30:58
|
(30) (41) |
3:07
34:05
|
(23) (41) |
8:20
42:25
|
(42) (41) |
5:53
48:18
|
(34) (41) |
2:32
50:50
|
(32) (41) |
24:05
1:14:55
|
(40) (40) |
1:36
1:16:31
|
(27) (40) |
1:10
1:17:41
|
(33) (40) |
0:22
1:18:03
|
(39)
(39)
|
Гамага Андрей (1999) Iю "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
- | - |
3:05
3:05
|
(42) (42) |
3:01
6:06
|
(26) (35) |
1:34
7:40
|
(29) (30) |
1:03
8:43
|
(15) (27) |
1:01
9:44
|
(9) (26) |
7:42
17:26
|
(40) (34) |
5:42
23:08
|
(41) (36) |
3:36
26:44
|
(36) (38) |
5:40
32:24
|
(33) (37) |
3:05
35:29
|
(35) (38) |
2:47
38:16
|
(18) (35) |
1:18
39:34
|
(22) (35) |
0:57
40:31
|
(19) (35) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костына Вадим (1997) III Персефона |
|||
|
- | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
3:27
|
(12) (10) |
3:35
7:02
|
(37) (27) |
2:17
9:19
|
(41) (29) |
1:10
10:29
|
(13) (28) |
3:28
13:57
|
(17) (24) |
2:46
16:43
|
(15) (24) |
1:38
18:21
|
(31) (23) |
3:39
22:00
|
(14) (18) |
9:00
31:00
|
(41) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Стрелков Максим (1999) III ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
|||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(26) (26) |
10:22
11:50
|
(39) (39) |
1:41
13:31
|
(31) (40) |
1:25
14:56
|
(32) (40) |
1:45
16:41
|
(33) (39) |
4:04
20:45
|
(28) (38) |
2:48
23:33
|
(17) (37) |
8:19
31:52
|
(40) (40) |
3:32
35:24
|
(11) (40) |
3:12
38:36
|
(36) (40) |
11:12
49:48
|
(39) (39) |
4:42
54:30
|
(38) (39) |
1:14
55:44
|
(36) (39) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Потапов Тарас (1998) III Амурская обл.,г.Бело |
|||
|
- | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(38) (38) |
2:44
4:31
|
(22) (23) |
1:23
5:54
|
(24) (20) |
2:15
8:09
|
(40) (26) |
24:23
32:32
|
(42) (42) |
5:31
38:03
|
(35) (42) |
3:42
41:45
|
(36) (42) |
0:52
42:37
|
(13) (42) |
12:37
55:14
|
(42) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пальваль Захар (1999) I Комсомольск н/А |