Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 1.720 m |
Virtually best result | 00:10:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 71) | leg tot 2 ( 65) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:53 (6:55 min/km) | - |
1:05
1:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
4:25
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
5:17
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
5:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:00
7:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
9:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
9:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
10:40
|
(9) (2) |
0:16
10:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
11:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
11:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:06
11:53
|
(1)
(1)
|
Павлов Данил (2003) Iю г. Находка |
||
|
2 | 00:13:27 (7:49 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
2:25
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
4:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
5:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
5:49
|
(3) (1) |
2:22
8:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
9:50
|
(2) (2) |
0:23
10:13
|
(3) (2) |
0:24
10:37
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
12:28
|
(13) (2) |
0:34
13:02
|
(1) (2) |
0:17
13:19
|
(3) (2) |
0:08
13:27
|
(3)
(2)
|
Мутогаров Рафаил (2002) III г. Находка |
||
|
3 | 00:17:02 (9:54 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
4:08
5:50
|
(14) (6) |
2:34
8:24
|
(3) (4) |
0:49
9:13
|
(2) (3) |
0:37
9:50
|
(2) (3) |
2:02
11:52
|
(2) (3) |
2:35
14:27
|
(7) (3) |
0:36
15:03
|
(9) (3) |
0:39
15:42
|
(7) (3) |
0:11
15:53
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
16:35
|
(5) (3) |
0:19
16:54
|
(6) (3) |
0:08
17:02
|
(3)
(3)
|
Кузнецов Владислав (2002) Iю Навигатор г. Фокино |
||
|
4 | 00:20:48 (12:06 min/km) | +8:55 |
6:08
6:08
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
7:15
|
(4) (11) |
3:45
11:00
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
12:02
|
(5) (6) |
0:40
12:42
|
(3) (6) |
2:34
15:16
|
(4) (6) |
1:43
16:59
|
(3) (4) |
0:27
17:26
|
(5) (4) |
0:19
17:45
|
(1) (4) |
1:50
19:35
|
(12) (4) |
0:40
20:15
|
(4) (4) |
0:19
20:34
|
(6) (4) |
0:14
20:48
|
(12)
(4)
|
Ганнуша Виталий (2003) Iю Амурская область |
||
|
5 | 00:21:23 (12:26 min/km) | +9:30 |
1:19
1:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:37
3:56
|
(9) (3) |
3:39
7:35
|
(4) (3) |
2:42
10:17
|
(13) (4) |
0:32
10:49
|
(1) (4) |
4:01
14:50
|
(12) (4) |
2:28
17:18
|
(6) (5) |
1:05
18:23
|
(12) (6) |
1:45
20:08
|
(11) (5) |
0:14
20:22
|
(2) (5) |
0:39
21:01
|
(3) (5) |
0:15
21:16
|
(1) (5) |
0:07
21:23
|
(2)
(5)
|
Сыров Максим (2003) Iю Иркутская область |
||
|
6 | 00:22:23 (13:01 min/km) | +10:30 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
4:37
|
(11) (4) |
4:35
9:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
10:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:47
11:26
|
(6) (5) |
3:38
15:04
|
(10) (5) |
2:24
17:28
|
(5) (6) |
0:37
18:05
|
(10) (5) |
2:20
20:25
|
(13) (6) |
0:21
20:46
|
(5) (6) |
1:01
21:47
|
(10) (6) |
0:26
22:13
|
(14) (6) |
0:10
22:23
|
(7)
(6)
|
Бережной Богдан (2003) IIIю Иркутская область |
||
|
7 | 00:25:59 (15:06 min/km) | +14:06 |
3:20
3:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:27
6:47
|
(13) (9) |
5:41
12:28
|
(9) (8) |
2:15
14:43
|
(12) (7) |
0:47
15:30
|
(6) (7) |
3:31
19:01
|
(8) (7) |
2:05
21:06
|
(4) (7) |
0:21
21:27
|
(1) (7) |
2:49
24:16
|
(14) (7) |
0:20
24:36
|
(4) (7) |
0:58
25:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:17
25:51
|
(3) (7) |
0:08
25:59
|
(3)
(7)
|
Кавандин Николай (2003) Iю Иркутская область |
||
|
8 | 00:28:59 (16:51 min/km) | +17:06 |
4:33
4:33
|
(10) (10) |
6:12
10:45
|
(15) (12) |
4:36
15:21
|
(8) (10) |
1:31
16:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:55
17:47
|
(9) (9) |
4:12
21:59
|
(15) (9) |
3:15
25:14
|
(10) (8) |
0:34
25:48
|
(7) (8) |
0:40
26:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
27:11
|
(10) (8) |
1:08
28:19
|
(11) (8) |
0:23
28:42
|
(11) (8) |
0:17
28:59
|
(13)
(8)
|
Ямин Евгений (2002) IIIю г. Артём |
||
|
9 | 00:30:39 (17:49 min/km) | +18:46 |
12:49
12:49
|
(15) (15) |
1:43
14:32
|
(7) (14) |
3:59
18:31
|
(6) (12) |
1:31
20:02
|
(8) (12) |
0:58
21:00
|
(10) (12) |
3:16
24:16
|
(5) (12) |
3:03
27:19
|
(8) (10) |
0:26
27:45
|
(4) (10) |
0:50
28:35
|
(10) (9) |
0:33
29:08
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
30:06
|
(8) (9) |
0:22
30:28
|
(10) (9) |
0:11
30:39
|
(9)
(9)
|
Левицкий Владислав (2002) г. Большой камень |
||
|
10 | 00:31:38 (18:23 min/km) | +19:45 |
9:59
9:59
|
(13) (13) |
1:01
11:00
|
(1) (13) |
5:41
16:41
|
(9) (11) |
1:27
18:08
|
(6) (10) |
0:51
18:59
|
(8) (10) |
3:18
22:17
|
(6) (10) |
3:41
25:58
|
(12) (9) |
1:10
27:08
|
(13) (9) |
2:54
30:02
|
(15) (10) |
0:24
30:26
|
(8) (10) |
0:43
31:09
|
(6) (10) |
0:18
31:27
|
(5) (10) |
0:11
31:38
|
(9)
(10)
|
Рыков Михаил (2003) IIIю Иркутская область |
||
|
11 | 00:33:55 (19:43 min/km) | +22:02 |
4:08
4:08
|
(8) (8) |
1:05
5:13
|
(3) (5) |
9:03
14:16
|
(12) (9) |
0:52
15:08
|
(3) (8) |
0:58
16:06
|
(10) (8) |
3:31
19:37
|
(8) (8) |
11:00
30:37
|
(15) (11) |
0:30
31:07
|
(6) (11) |
0:29
31:36
|
(5) (11) |
0:22
31:58
|
(6) (11) |
1:26
33:24
|
(15) (11) |
0:21
33:45
|
(9) (11) |
0:10
33:55
|
(7)
(11)
|
Шейкин Алексей (2002) IIю Амурская область |
||
|
12 | 00:52:21 (30:26 min/km) | +40:28 |
4:24
4:24
|
(9) (9) |
2:33
6:57
|
(8) (10) |
26:32
33:29
|
(13) (14) |
5:28
38:57
|
(14) (14) |
1:11
40:08
|
(13) (14) |
3:26
43:34
|
(7) (14) |
3:09
46:43
|
(9) (14) |
0:34
47:17
|
(7) (14) |
0:29
47:46
|
(5) (14) |
3:16
51:02
|
(14) (13) |
0:45
51:47
|
(7) (13) |
0:23
52:10
|
(11) (12) |
0:11
52:21
|
(9)
(12)
|
Гришанин Алексей (2002) Iю ДЮСШ Русич |
||
|
13 | 00:52:44 (30:40 min/km) | +40:51 |
3:30
3:30
|
(7) (7) |
2:43
6:13
|
(10) (7) |
27:12
33:25
|
(15) (13) |
1:40
35:05
|
(10) (13) |
1:00
36:05
|
(12) (13) |
4:05
40:10
|
(13) (13) |
4:31
44:41
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
45:24
|
(11) (13) |
0:27
45:51
|
(4) (13) |
5:14
51:05
|
(15) (14) |
1:10
52:15
|
(12) (14) |
0:20
52:35
|
(8) (13) |
0:09
52:44
|
(6)
(13)
|
Ула Илья Альбертович (2002) г. Большой камень |
||
|
14 | 00:58:07 (33:47 min/km) | +46:14 |
13:40
13:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:48
16:28
|
(12) (15) |
26:50
43:18
|
(14) (15) |
1:43
45:01
|
(11) (15) |
1:12
46:13
|
(14) (15) |
4:06
50:19
|
(14) (15) |
3:37
53:56
|
(11) (15) |
1:20
55:16
|
(14) (15) |
0:26
55:42
|
(3) (15) |
0:23
56:05
|
(7) (15) |
1:19
57:24
|
(13) (15) |
0:25
57:49
|
(13) (14) |
0:18
58:07
|
(14)
(14)
|
Тикк Даниил Игоревич (2003) г. Большой камень |
||
|
- | - |
12:36
12:36
|
(14) (14) |
18:29
31:05
|
(16) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тутынин Евгений (2002) Iю г. Находка |
|||
|
- | - |
5:22
5:22
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
6:41
|
(6) (8) |
5:43
12:24
|
(11) (7) |
5:56
18:20
|
(15) (11) |
1:31
19:51
|
(15) (11) |
3:48
23:39
|
(11) (11) |
8:22
32:01
|
(14) (12) |
4:20
36:21
|
(15) (12) |
2:13
38:34
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
39:30
|
(11) (12) |
1:19
40:49
|
(13) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бородич Максим (2003) IIIю Амурская область |