Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 1.880 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 70) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 65) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:12 (8:37 min/km) | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
2:09
|
(3) (2) |
2:53
5:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
5:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
7:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
8:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
10:16
|
(4) (1) |
0:43
10:59
|
(4) (1) |
2:31
13:30
|
(5) (1) |
0:20
13:50
|
(6) (1) |
0:43
14:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
15:45
|
(5) (1) |
0:18
16:03
|
(6) (1) |
0:09
16:12
|
(3)
(1)
|
Макаров Денис (2003) Iю Амурская область |
||
|
2 | 00:20:41 (11:00 min/km) | +4:29 |
1:12
1:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
1:54
|
(4) (1) |
2:21
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
4:41
|
(2) (1) |
7:52
12:33
|
(9) (3) |
1:37
14:10
|
(5) (3) |
1:11
15:21
|
(1) (3) |
0:35
15:56
|
(1) (2) |
2:06
18:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:17
18:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
19:34
|
(5) (2) |
0:48
20:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:14
20:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:05
20:41
|
(1)
(2)
|
Ганнуша Виталий (2003) Iю Амурская область |
||
|
3 | 00:23:46 (12:39 min/km) | +7:34 |
1:39
1:39
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
2:14
|
(1) (3) |
5:15
7:29
|
(7) (6) |
0:25
7:54
|
(1) (3) |
7:45
15:39
|
(8) (7) |
1:34
17:13
|
(4) (5) |
1:12
18:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:38
19:03
|
(2) (5) |
2:04
21:07
|
(2) (5) |
0:16
21:23
|
(1) (5) |
1:14
22:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
23:27
|
(2) (3) |
0:14
23:41
|
(1) (3) |
0:05
23:46
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бурдонос Константин (2003) Iю Амурская область |
||
|
4 | 00:27:31 (14:38 min/km) | +11:19 |
1:56
1:56
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
2:38
|
(4) (4) |
4:48
7:26
|
(6) (5) |
1:47
9:13
|
(8) (6) |
4:11
13:24
|
(7) (6) |
5:05
18:29
|
(10) (7) |
1:52
20:21
|
(5) (7) |
1:13
21:34
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
25:03
|
(7) (7) |
0:18
25:21
|
(4) (7) |
0:35
25:56
|
(1) (6) |
1:06
27:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
27:22
|
(7) (4) |
0:09
27:31
|
(3)
(4)
|
Соболев Михаил (2004) IIю ЗАТО г. Фокино |
||
|
5 | 00:28:11 (14:59 min/km) | +11:59 |
2:44
2:44
|
(7) (7) |
0:56
3:40
|
(7) (7) |
4:41
8:21
|
(5) (7) |
0:41
9:02
|
(6) (5) |
3:59
13:01
|
(6) (5) |
4:16
17:17
|
(8) (6) |
2:24
19:41
|
(7) (6) |
1:18
20:59
|
(9) (6) |
3:32
24:31
|
(8) (6) |
0:32
25:03
|
(8) (6) |
1:13
26:16
|
(3) (7) |
1:22
27:38
|
(7) (5) |
0:17
27:55
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
28:11
|
(8)
(5)
|
Токарев Максим (2003) IIIю Амурская область |
||
|
6 | 00:55:32 (29:32 min/km) | +39:20 |
2:52
2:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
3:50
|
(8) (8) |
3:21
7:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:10
9:21
|
(9) (7) |
29:31
38:52
|
(11) (9) |
3:51
42:43
|
(7) (9) |
5:43
48:26
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
49:10
|
(5) (9) |
2:38
51:48
|
(6) (9) |
0:19
52:07
|
(5) (8) |
1:46
53:53
|
(6) (8) |
1:12
55:05
|
(5) (6) |
0:16
55:21
|
(3) (6) |
0:11
55:32
|
(6)
(6)
|
Капитонов Арсений (2004) IIIю "Крепкий Орешек" |
||
|
7 | 00:58:15 (30:59 min/km) | +42:03 |
2:49
2:49
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
3:50
|
(9) (8) |
7:34
11:24
|
(9) (9) |
4:09
15:33
|
(10) (9) |
14:14
29:47
|
(10) (8) |
1:33
31:20
|
(3) (8) |
14:55
46:15
|
(11) (8) |
1:38
47:53
|
(10) (8) |
3:49
51:42
|
(10) (8) |
0:43
52:25
|
(10) (9) |
3:13
55:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:59
57:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:29
58:06
|
(8) (7) |
0:09
58:15
|
(3)
(7)
|
Парков Илья (2004) IIIю ЗАТО г. Фокино |
||
|
8 | 01:01:46 (32:51 min/km) | +45:34 |
11:47
11:47
|
(12) (12) |
2:09
13:56
|
(11) (11) |
25:32
39:28
|
(11) (11) |
0:35
40:03
|
(4) (11) |
2:24
42:27
|
(3) (11) |
6:57
49:24
|
(11) (11) |
4:20
53:44
|
(8) (10) |
0:39
54:23
|
(3) (10) |
1:59
56:22
|
(1) (10) |
0:40
57:02
|
(9) (10) |
3:16
1:00:18
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
1:01:15
|
(3) (8) |
0:17
1:01:32
|
(4) (8) |
0:14
1:01:46
|
(7)
(8)
|
Хачатрян Андрей (2003) IIIю ДЮСШ 'Русич' |
||
|
- | - |
3:53
3:53
|
(10) (10) |
27:30
31:23
|
(12) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Перевозкин Роман (2003) IIIю Поток |
|||
|
- | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(6) (6) |
0:35
3:10
|
(1) (6) |
6:49
9:59
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
10:34
|
(4) (8) |
2:13
12:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:24
14:11
|
(1) (4) |
1:21
15:32
|
(3) (4) |
0:57
16:29
|
(6) (4) |
2:21
18:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:17
19:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:10
21:17
|
(7) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пасюта Иван (2004) IIIю ДЮСШ 'Русич' |
|||
|
- | - |
2:16
2:16
|
(5) (5) |
0:53
3:09
|
(6) (5) |
4:10
7:19
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
8:00
|
(6) (4) |
2:52
10:52
|
(4) (2) |
2:00
12:52
|
(6) (2) |
2:12
15:04
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
16:15
|
(7) (3) |
3:42
19:57
|
(9) (4) |
0:21
20:18
|
(7) (4) |
3:09
23:27
|
(8) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щепин Владимир (2003) IIIю г.Артем |
|||
|
- | - |
9:06
9:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
10:47
|
(10) (10) |
10:18
21:05
|
(10) (10) |
16:27
37:32
|
(11) (10) |
3:28
41:00
|
(5) (10) |
4:45
45:45
|
(9) (10) |
8:31
54:16
|
(10) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гончаров Данил (2003) IIIю Амурская область |