Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Climb | 280 |
Virtually best result | 00:50:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot 17 | leg tot 18 | leg tot 19 | leg tot 20 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:57:50 (11:07 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
9:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
11:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
13:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
15:21
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
19:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
22:21
|
(1) (1) |
5:04
27:25
|
(6) (1) |
2:06
29:31
|
(1) (1) |
7:42
37:13
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
38:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
40:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
43:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
44:21
|
(3) (1) |
2:18
46:39
|
(9) (1) |
3:15
49:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
52:10
|
(1) (1) |
5:05
57:15
|
(3) (1) |
0:26
57:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
57:50
|
(1)
(1)
|
Писаренко Елена (1998) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
2 | 01:06:30 (12:47 min/km) | +8:40 |
6:38
6:38
|
(7) (7) |
3:26
10:04
|
(2) (6) |
4:07
14:11
|
(3) (4) |
2:57
17:08
|
(2) (2) |
3:33
20:41
|
(5) (2) |
3:52
24:33
|
(8) (2) |
2:31
27:04
|
(2) (2) |
4:58
32:02
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
35:05
|
(5) (1) |
4:45
39:50
|
(5) (1) |
2:15
42:05
|
(2) (1) |
4:06
46:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:41
47:52
|
(2) (1) |
3:00
50:52
|
(6) (1) |
1:22
52:14
|
(6) (1) |
1:52
54:06
|
(8) (1) |
4:49
58:55
|
(5) (2) |
2:18
1:01:13
|
(2) (1) |
4:34
1:05:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
1:06:20
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
1:06:30
|
(3)
(2)
|
Васильева Оля (1999) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
3 | 01:07:49 (13:03 min/km) | +9:59 |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:32
6:46
|
(4) (2) |
4:20
11:06
|
(5) (2) |
2:32
13:38
|
(2) (2) |
2:22
16:00
|
(8) (2) |
3:13
19:13
|
(8) (2) |
5:19
24:32
|
(4) (2) |
3:16
27:48
|
(6) (2) |
4:15
32:03
|
(1) (2) |
3:01
35:04
|
(4) (2) |
4:23
39:27
|
(2) (2) |
3:45
43:12
|
(6) (2) |
6:15
49:27
|
(9) (2) |
2:34
52:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:16
53:17
|
(4) (2) |
1:33
54:50
|
(3) (2) |
3:50
58:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:36
1:01:16
|
(3) (2) |
5:55
1:07:11
|
(6) (2) |
0:28
1:07:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:10
1:07:49
|
(3)
(3)
|
Лебедева Любовь (1999) КМС ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
4 | 01:07:56 (13:04 min/km) | +10:06 |
5:05
5:05
|
(5) (5) |
4:36
9:41
|
(8) (5) |
4:08
13:49
|
(4) (3) |
2:48
16:37
|
(1) (1) |
7:12
23:49
|
(9) (3) |
2:54
26:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:31
29:14
|
(2) (3) |
4:46
34:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:40
36:40
|
(2) (2) |
4:23
41:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
44:25
|
(7) (2) |
3:31
47:56
|
(1) (2) |
2:01
49:57
|
(4) (2) |
2:16
52:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
53:31
|
(5) (2) |
1:23
54:54
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
58:35
|
(2) (1) |
2:52
1:01:27
|
(4) (2) |
5:41
1:07:08
|
(5) (2) |
0:37
1:07:45
|
(6) (2) |
0:11
1:07:56
|
(5)
(4)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
5 | 01:11:40 (13:47 min/km) | +13:50 |
6:47
6:47
|
(8) (8) |
3:29
10:16
|
(3) (7) |
3:59
14:15
|
(2) (5) |
2:58
17:13
|
(3) (3) |
3:18
20:31
|
(4) (1) |
2:54
23:25
|
(3) (1) |
2:45
26:10
|
(6) (1) |
9:35
35:45
|
(7) (3) |
2:55
38:40
|
(3) (3) |
4:26
43:06
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
45:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:14
50:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
52:06
|
(5) (3) |
3:00
55:06
|
(6) (3) |
1:13
56:19
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
57:59
|
(4) (3) |
3:51
1:01:50
|
(4) (3) |
3:12
1:05:02
|
(6) (3) |
5:57
1:10:59
|
(7) (3) |
0:32
1:11:31
|
(4) (3) |
0:09
1:11:40
|
(1)
(5)
|
Луданова Ольга (1999) 1р NORD WEST |
||
|
6 | 01:13:32 (14:08 min/km) | +15:42 |
3:49
3:49
|
(3) (3) |
3:35
7:24
|
(5) (3) |
8:18
15:42
|
(9) (7) |
2:51
18:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
20:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
23:14
|
(3) (3) |
10:36
33:50
|
(8) (4) |
3:02
36:52
|
(4) (3) |
4:26
41:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:11
44:29
|
(5) (3) |
3:05
47:34
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
49:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:53
52:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:39
54:45
|
(5) (3) |
1:10
55:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:28
57:23
|
(2) (3) |
6:12
1:03:35
|
(6) (3) |
3:01
1:06:36
|
(5) (3) |
6:06
1:12:42
|
(8) (3) |
0:38
1:13:20
|
(7) (3) |
0:12
1:13:32
|
(7)
(6)
|
Шайхутдинова Айгуль (1998) КМС Башкортостан |
||
|
7 | 01:23:39 (16:05 min/km) | +25:49 |
4:41
4:41
|
(4) (4) |
4:25
9:06
|
(7) (4) |
6:19
15:25
|
(8) (6) |
3:26
18:51
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
21:12
|
(7) (4) |
3:17
24:29
|
(9) (4) |
7:05
31:34
|
(6) (3) |
6:46
38:20
|
(8) (4) |
7:11
45:31
|
(9) (4) |
3:15
48:46
|
(6) (4) |
4:50
53:36
|
(3) (4) |
2:34
56:10
|
(3) (4) |
3:26
59:36
|
(5) (4) |
3:18
1:02:54
|
(9) (4) |
2:45
1:05:39
|
(9) (4) |
1:42
1:07:21
|
(6) (4) |
6:31
1:13:52
|
(7) (4) |
3:55
1:17:47
|
(8) (4) |
4:55
1:22:42
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
1:23:27
|
(8) (4) |
0:12
1:23:39
|
(7)
(7)
|
Ященко Татьяна (1999) 1р ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
8 | 01:27:41 (16:52 min/km) | +29:51 |
5:54
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
6:48
12:42
|
(9) (1) |
6:38
19:20
|
(8) (1) |
3:41
23:01
|
(8) (1) |
5:09
28:10
|
(4) (1) |
2:11
30:21
|
(6) (1) |
2:52
33:13
|
(5) (1) |
5:18
38:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:01
42:32
|
(6) (1) |
5:04
47:36
|
(6) (1) |
3:51
51:27
|
(5) (1) |
4:01
55:28
|
(7) (1) |
3:36
59:04
|
(7) (1) |
3:16
1:02:20
|
(8) (1) |
1:56
1:04:16
|
(8) (1) |
1:40
1:05:56
|
(4) (1) |
7:17
1:13:13
|
(9) (1) |
3:37
1:16:50
|
(7) (1) |
9:51
1:26:41
|
(9) (1) |
0:45
1:27:26
|
(8) (1) |
0:15
1:27:41
|
(9)
(8)
|
Заборская Анастасия (1999) КМС Пятигорск |
||
|
9 | 01:38:43 (18:59 min/km) | +40:53 |
5:25
5:25
|
(6) (6) |
15:21
20:46
|
(9) (8) |
5:51
26:37
|
(7) (8) |
3:41
30:18
|
(4) (4) |
7:05
37:23
|
(8) (4) |
3:28
40:51
|
(6) (4) |
3:11
44:02
|
(7) (4) |
6:08
50:10
|
(5) (4) |
3:41
53:51
|
(7) (4) |
5:09
59:00
|
(7) (4) |
4:52
1:03:52
|
(9) (4) |
5:42
1:09:34
|
(5) (4) |
5:16
1:14:50
|
(9) (4) |
2:49
1:17:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:35
1:19:14
|
(7) (4) |
1:47
1:21:01
|
(7) (4) |
6:51
1:27:52
|
(8) (4) |
4:37
1:32:29
|
(9) (4) |
5:35
1:38:04
|
(4) (4) |
0:28
1:38:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:11
1:38:43
|
(5)
(9)
|
Еремина Наталья (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чемерисова Татьяна (1999) 2р Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |