Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 22 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 47) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 37) | leg tot 11 ( 34) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:10 (9:02 min/km) | - |
2:33
2:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
3:31
|
(9) (1) |
0:36
4:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
5:42
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
7:22
|
(8) (1) |
2:10
9:32
|
(4) (1) |
1:25
10:57
|
(4) (1) |
2:23
13:20
|
(6) (1) |
0:45
14:05
|
(6) (1) |
1:05
15:10
|
(10) (1) |
0:38
15:48
|
(10) (1) |
0:57
16:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:18
17:03
|
(5) (1) |
0:07
17:10
|
(5)
(1)
|
Боровкова Анастасия (1993) МС Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
||
|
1 | 00:17:10 (9:02 min/km) | - |
3:15
3:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
4:09
|
(4) (2) |
0:35
4:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
6:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
7:46
|
(5) (2) |
2:06
9:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
11:15
|
(3) (2) |
2:18
13:33
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
14:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
15:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
15:54
|
(14) (2) |
0:55
16:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
17:04
|
(1) (2) |
0:06
17:10
|
(1)
(1)
|
Бевза Татьяна (1994) МС NORD WEST |
||
|
3 | 00:17:33 (9:14 min/km) | +23 |
3:35
3:35
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
4:32
|
(8) (7) |
0:39
5:11
|
(5) (6) |
1:31
6:42
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
8:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:06
10:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
11:34
|
(1) (3) |
2:13
13:47
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
14:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:00
15:27
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
16:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:07
17:08
|
(7) (3) |
0:19
17:27
|
(9) (3) |
0:06
17:33
|
(1)
(3)
|
Рязанова Екатерина (1997) КМС ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
||
|
4 | 00:18:21 (9:39 min/km) | +1:11 |
3:33
3:33
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
4:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:38
5:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
6:57
|
(12) (5) |
1:39
8:36
|
(6) (5) |
2:10
10:46
|
(4) (5) |
1:25
12:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
14:19
|
(1) (4) |
0:49
15:08
|
(14) (4) |
1:03
16:11
|
(7) (4) |
0:34
16:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:12
17:57
|
(10) (4) |
0:17
18:14
|
(3) (4) |
0:07
18:21
|
(5)
(4)
|
Хафизова Алиса (1996) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:18:46 (9:53 min/km) | +1:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:56
4:20
|
(6) (4) |
0:37
4:57
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
6:36
|
(5) (3) |
1:41
8:17
|
(9) (4) |
2:13
10:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:41
12:11
|
(13) (4) |
2:36
14:47
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
15:33
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
16:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:36
17:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
18:17
|
(6) (5) |
0:21
18:38
|
(18) (5) |
0:08
18:46
|
(16)
(5)
|
Коломнина Екатерина (1982) МС мск ОЛень, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
6 | 00:19:12 (10:06 min/km) | +2:02 |
3:33
3:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
4:36
|
(13) (8) |
0:50
5:26
|
(9) (8) |
1:52
7:18
|
(10) (9) |
1:36
8:54
|
(3) (6) |
2:17
11:11
|
(8) (6) |
1:19
12:30
|
(2) (6) |
2:25
14:55
|
(7) (6) |
0:47
15:42
|
(10) (6) |
1:12
16:54
|
(15) (6) |
0:37
17:31
|
(8) (6) |
1:14
18:45
|
(14) (6) |
0:20
19:05
|
(13) (6) |
0:07
19:12
|
(5)
(6)
|
Коршик Светлана (1994) КМС Пятигорск |
||
|
7 | 00:19:45 (10:24 min/km) | +2:35 |
4:02
4:02
|
(13) (13) |
1:03
5:05
|
(13) (15) |
0:59
6:04
|
(20) (17) |
1:45
7:49
|
(7) (14) |
1:36
9:25
|
(3) (8) |
2:11
11:36
|
(6) (8) |
1:32
13:08
|
(8) (7) |
2:21
15:29
|
(5) (7) |
0:51
16:20
|
(16) (7) |
1:06
17:26
|
(11) (7) |
0:37
18:03
|
(8) (7) |
1:13
19:16
|
(11) (7) |
0:20
19:36
|
(13) (7) |
0:09
19:45
|
(21)
(7)
|
Сомова Инна (1984) МС Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи |
||
|
8 | 00:20:23 (10:44 min/km) | +3:13 |
3:42
3:42
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
4:42
|
(11) (10) |
0:50
5:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:44
7:16
|
(6) (7) |
2:28
9:44
|
(18) (11) |
2:28
12:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:25
13:37
|
(4) (9) |
2:44
16:21
|
(13) (8) |
0:42
17:03
|
(4) (8) |
1:06
18:09
|
(11) (8) |
0:36
18:45
|
(6) (8) |
1:13
19:58
|
(11) (8) |
0:18
20:16
|
(5) (8) |
0:07
20:23
|
(5)
(8)
|
Малышева Злата (1997) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
9 | 00:20:49 (10:57 min/km) | +3:39 |
3:55
3:55
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
4:50
|
(5) (11) |
0:53
5:43
|
(14) (11) |
1:53
7:36
|
(11) (11) |
1:34
9:10
|
(2) (7) |
2:21
11:31
|
(9) (7) |
1:42
13:13
|
(14) (8) |
3:44
16:57
|
(22) (10) |
0:43
17:40
|
(5) (10) |
1:04
18:44
|
(9) (10) |
0:32
19:16
|
(2) (10) |
1:07
20:23
|
(7) (9) |
0:19
20:42
|
(9) (9) |
0:07
20:49
|
(5)
(9)
|
Павлова Анна (1996) КМС ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
10 | 00:20:51 (10:58 min/km) | +3:41 |
3:23
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
4:30
|
(19) (6) |
0:53
5:23
|
(14) (7) |
1:54
7:17
|
(12) (8) |
2:20
9:37
|
(14) (10) |
2:24
12:01
|
(10) (9) |
1:45
13:46
|
(15) (10) |
2:46
16:32
|
(15) (9) |
0:48
17:20
|
(12) (9) |
1:07
18:27
|
(13) (9) |
0:35
19:02
|
(5) (9) |
1:23
20:25
|
(19) (10) |
0:19
20:44
|
(9) (10) |
0:07
20:51
|
(5)
(10)
|
Попова Анна (1996) МС СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
11 | 00:21:05 (11:06 min/km) | +3:55 |
4:18
4:18
|
(19) (19) |
0:51
5:09
|
(1) (17) |
0:52
6:01
|
(11) (15) |
1:26
7:27
|
(2) (10) |
2:44
10:11
|
(21) (13) |
1:55
12:06
|
(1) (10) |
3:24
15:30
|
(22) (17) |
2:09
17:39
|
(2) (15) |
0:37
18:16
|
(1) (14) |
0:54
19:10
|
(1) (13) |
0:30
19:40
|
(1) (11) |
1:01
20:41
|
(3) (11) |
0:17
20:58
|
(3) (11) |
0:07
21:05
|
(5)
(11)
|
Рудная Анастасия (1990) МСМК NORD WEST |
||
|
12 | 00:21:26 (11:17 min/km) | +4:16 |
3:46
3:46
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
4:52
|
(17) (12) |
0:53
5:45
|
(14) (12) |
2:26
8:11
|
(21) (16) |
2:03
10:14
|
(12) (14) |
2:34
12:48
|
(15) (13) |
1:45
14:33
|
(15) (13) |
2:35
17:08
|
(10) (12) |
0:47
17:55
|
(10) (12) |
1:12
19:07
|
(15) (12) |
0:39
19:46
|
(11) (13) |
1:15
21:01
|
(16) (12) |
0:18
21:19
|
(5) (12) |
0:07
21:26
|
(5)
(12)
|
Торганова Ксения (1991) 1р |
||
|
13 | 00:21:33 (11:21 min/km) | +4:23 |
4:10
4:10
|
(17) (17) |
1:09
5:19
|
(20) (18) |
0:42
6:01
|
(7) (15) |
1:49
7:50
|
(8) (15) |
2:40
10:30
|
(20) (16) |
2:30
13:00
|
(12) (14) |
1:32
14:32
|
(8) (12) |
2:28
17:00
|
(8) (11) |
0:46
17:46
|
(7) (11) |
1:03
18:49
|
(7) (11) |
0:51
19:40
|
(19) (11) |
1:26
21:06
|
(20) (13) |
0:20
21:26
|
(13) (13) |
0:07
21:33
|
(5)
(13)
|
Белова Ольга (1988) МС Ульяновск |
||
|
14 | 00:21:43 (11:26 min/km) | +4:33 |
4:03
4:03
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
5:07
|
(15) (16) |
1:14
6:21
|
(22) (18) |
2:08
8:29
|
(17) (18) |
1:56
10:25
|
(10) (15) |
3:08
13:33
|
(19) (17) |
1:34
15:07
|
(10) (14) |
2:29
17:36
|
(9) (14) |
0:48
18:24
|
(12) (15) |
1:01
19:25
|
(4) (15) |
0:43
20:08
|
(14) (15) |
1:13
21:21
|
(11) (15) |
0:16
21:37
|
(2) (14) |
0:06
21:43
|
(1)
(14)
|
Зимина Наталья (1979) 1р мск ОЛень, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
15 | 00:21:46 (11:27 min/km) | +4:36 |
4:02
4:02
|
(13) (13) |
0:59
5:01
|
(10) (13) |
0:56
5:57
|
(18) (14) |
1:51
7:48
|
(9) (13) |
1:39
9:27
|
(6) (9) |
3:02
12:29
|
(18) (12) |
1:35
14:04
|
(11) (11) |
3:07
17:11
|
(19) (13) |
0:53
18:04
|
(18) (13) |
1:13
19:17
|
(17) (14) |
0:41
19:58
|
(12) (14) |
1:22
21:20
|
(18) (14) |
0:20
21:40
|
(13) (15) |
0:06
21:46
|
(1)
(15)
|
Ковалева Дина (1993) МС Смоленская область, Смоленск |
||
|
16 | 00:22:04 (11:37 min/km) | +4:54 |
4:55
4:55
|
(20) (20) |
1:06
6:01
|
(17) (20) |
0:56
6:57
|
(18) (20) |
1:59
8:56
|
(14) (20) |
2:03
10:59
|
(12) (19) |
2:30
13:29
|
(12) (16) |
1:40
15:09
|
(12) (15) |
2:41
17:50
|
(12) (16) |
0:51
18:41
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
19:50
|
(14) (16) |
0:42
20:32
|
(13) (16) |
1:04
21:36
|
(4) (16) |
0:20
21:56
|
(13) (16) |
0:08
22:04
|
(16)
(16)
|
Наконечная Мария (1991) МС Калининградская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:23:01 (12:07 min/km) | +5:51 |
4:05
4:05
|
(16) (16) |
0:56
5:01
|
(6) (13) |
0:52
5:53
|
(11) (13) |
2:46
8:39
|
(22) (19) |
1:56
10:35
|
(10) (17) |
3:25
14:00
|
(20) (19) |
1:29
15:29
|
(7) (16) |
2:54
18:23
|
(16) (17) |
0:59
19:22
|
(21) (17) |
1:01
20:23
|
(4) (17) |
0:56
21:19
|
(20) (17) |
1:14
22:33
|
(14) (17) |
0:21
22:54
|
(18) (17) |
0:07
23:01
|
(5)
(17)
|
Свидерская Анастасия (1991) МС Краснодар |
||
|
18 | 00:23:30 (12:22 min/km) | +6:20 |
3:33
3:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
4:37
|
(15) (9) |
0:55
5:32
|
(17) (9) |
2:07
7:39
|
(16) (12) |
2:21
10:00
|
(15) (12) |
3:49
13:49
|
(21) (18) |
1:51
15:40
|
(18) (18) |
3:19
18:59
|
(21) (18) |
0:46
19:45
|
(7) (18) |
1:17
21:02
|
(18) (18) |
0:43
21:45
|
(14) (18) |
1:16
23:01
|
(17) (18) |
0:21
23:22
|
(18) (18) |
0:08
23:30
|
(16)
(18)
|
Воробьева Дария (1991) КМС Москва |
||
|
19 | 00:25:31 (13:26 min/km) | +8:21 |
5:51
5:51
|
(22) (22) |
1:11
7:02
|
(21) (22) |
1:04
8:06
|
(21) (22) |
2:16
10:22
|
(19) (22) |
2:23
12:45
|
(16) (22) |
2:35
15:20
|
(16) (21) |
1:45
17:05
|
(15) (21) |
3:02
20:07
|
(18) (21) |
0:50
20:57
|
(15) (21) |
1:21
22:18
|
(19) (20) |
0:45
23:03
|
(18) (19) |
2:02
25:05
|
(22) (19) |
0:19
25:24
|
(9) (19) |
0:07
25:31
|
(5)
(19)
|
Строганова Ирина (1996) КМС NORD WEST |
||
|
20 | 00:25:42 (13:32 min/km) | +8:32 |
4:17
4:17
|
(18) (18) |
1:19
5:36
|
(22) (19) |
0:46
6:22
|
(8) (19) |
2:04
8:26
|
(15) (17) |
2:25
10:51
|
(17) (18) |
2:32
13:23
|
(14) (15) |
3:04
16:27
|
(20) (20) |
2:45
19:12
|
(14) (19) |
0:54
20:06
|
(19) (19) |
1:31
21:37
|
(21) (19) |
2:28
24:05
|
(22) (20) |
1:05
25:10
|
(5) (20) |
0:24
25:34
|
(22) (20) |
0:08
25:42
|
(16)
(20)
|
Сенько Татьяна (1997) 1р ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
21 | 00:26:25 (13:54 min/km) | +9:15 |
3:19
3:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
4:11
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
4:51
|
(6) (3) |
2:15
7:06
|
(18) (6) |
4:28
11:34
|
(22) (20) |
2:48
14:22
|
(17) (20) |
1:58
16:20
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
19:38
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
20:38
|
(22) (20) |
1:48
22:26
|
(22) (21) |
2:20
24:46
|
(21) (21) |
1:10
25:56
|
(9) (21) |
0:21
26:17
|
(18) (21) |
0:08
26:25
|
(16)
(21)
|
Хромушкина Лидия (1990) МС Калуга-Orient, Калуга |
||
|
22 | 00:32:51 (17:17 min/km) | +15:41 |
5:43
5:43
|
(21) (21) |
1:02
6:45
|
(12) (21) |
0:52
7:37
|
(11) (21) |
2:22
9:59
|
(20) (21) |
2:32
12:31
|
(19) (21) |
8:48
21:19
|
(22) (22) |
3:13
24:32
|
(21) (22) |
2:55
27:27
|
(17) (22) |
0:58
28:25
|
(20) (22) |
1:25
29:50
|
(20) (22) |
0:44
30:34
|
(17) (22) |
1:50
32:24
|
(21) (22) |
0:18
32:42
|
(5) (22) |
0:09
32:51
|
(21)
(22)
|
Трушнина Татьяна (1979) 1р КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск |