Россия, Краснодарский край, Геленджик
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Climb | 85 |
Virtually best result | 00:22:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 67) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 36) | leg tot 16 ( 34) | leg tot 17 ( 31) | leg tot 18 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:51 (9:33 min/km) | - |
3:39
3:39
|
(10) (10) |
1:33
5:12
|
(2) (5) |
0:42
5:54
|
(1) (4) |
0:42
6:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:39
9:15
|
(11) (8) |
1:21
10:36
|
(4) (5) |
1:38
12:14
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
13:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
13:55
|
(4) (1) |
0:35
14:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
15:58
|
(9) (1) |
2:02
18:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
20:10
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
21:39
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
22:15
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
23:09
|
(3) (1) |
0:56
24:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
24:35
|
(5) (1) |
0:16
24:51
|
(2)
(1)
|
Реброва Екатерина (1977) МС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
2 | 00:26:10 (10:04 min/km) | +1:19 |
3:15
3:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
4:54
|
(4) (1) |
0:47
5:41
|
(5) (1) |
0:46
6:27
|
(5) (1) |
2:08
8:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
10:06
|
(6) (1) |
1:58
12:04
|
(9) (2) |
1:20
13:24
|
(5) (1) |
1:51
15:15
|
(19) (7) |
0:41
15:56
|
(4) (7) |
1:14
17:10
|
(3) (7) |
2:13
19:23
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
21:21
|
(1) (4) |
1:32
22:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:38
23:31
|
(3) (4) |
0:54
24:25
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
25:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:28
25:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
26:10
|
(8)
(2)
|
Банникова Елена (1977) КМС СК Фотон, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
3 | 00:26:21 (10:08 min/km) | +1:30 |
3:07
3:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
5:02
|
(8) (2) |
0:50
5:52
|
(8) (3) |
0:58
6:50
|
(13) (6) |
2:47
9:37
|
(13) (10) |
1:20
10:57
|
(3) (8) |
2:13
13:10
|
(12) (7) |
1:09
14:19
|
(1) (7) |
0:30
14:49
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
15:35
|
(9) (6) |
1:31
17:06
|
(10) (6) |
2:17
19:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
21:27
|
(2) (5) |
1:24
22:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:30
23:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:07
24:28
|
(10) (4) |
1:09
25:37
|
(6) (3) |
0:28
26:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:16
26:21
|
(2)
(3)
|
Букреева Алёна (1977) МС Колесо Екатеринбург |
||
|
4 | 00:26:27 (10:10 min/km) | +1:36 |
3:34
3:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:58
5:32
|
(11) (10) |
0:44
6:16
|
(4) (10) |
0:47
7:03
|
(7) (9) |
2:08
9:11
|
(2) (6) |
1:13
10:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:50
12:14
|
(5) (3) |
1:23
13:37
|
(8) (5) |
0:41
14:18
|
(15) (4) |
1:05
15:23
|
(14) (5) |
1:11
16:34
|
(1) (5) |
3:02
19:36
|
(11) (6) |
2:09
21:45
|
(3) (6) |
1:18
23:03
|
(1) (5) |
0:38
23:41
|
(3) (5) |
0:57
24:38
|
(6) (5) |
0:59
25:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
26:08
|
(6) (4) |
0:19
26:27
|
(8)
(4)
|
Гуревич Лариса (1974) МС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск |
||
|
5 | 00:26:44 (10:17 min/km) | +1:53 |
3:39
3:39
|
(10) (10) |
1:32
5:11
|
(1) (4) |
0:43
5:54
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
6:34
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
8:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:16
10:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
11:51
|
(3) (1) |
1:35
13:26
|
(11) (2) |
0:32
13:58
|
(9) (2) |
0:44
14:42
|
(6) (3) |
1:22
16:04
|
(7) (2) |
2:18
18:22
|
(5) (2) |
2:21
20:43
|
(8) (2) |
1:46
22:29
|
(8) (2) |
0:43
23:12
|
(10) (2) |
1:08
24:20
|
(11) (2) |
1:18
25:38
|
(10) (5) |
0:41
26:19
|
(12) (5) |
0:25
26:44
|
(16)
(5)
|
Кузнецова Елизавета (1978) МС NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н Центр |
||
|
6 | 00:27:22 (10:32 min/km) | +2:31 |
3:24
3:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:56
5:20
|
(10) (8) |
0:49
6:09
|
(7) (6) |
0:39
6:48
|
(1) (5) |
2:24
9:12
|
(8) (7) |
1:28
10:40
|
(5) (6) |
3:02
13:42
|
(16) (9) |
1:19
15:01
|
(4) (9) |
0:33
15:34
|
(10) (9) |
0:45
16:19
|
(7) (9) |
1:35
17:54
|
(11) (9) |
2:12
20:06
|
(2) (7) |
2:11
22:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:43
24:00
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
24:53
|
(14) (7) |
0:48
25:41
|
(1) (7) |
0:59
26:40
|
(3) (6) |
0:26
27:06
|
(1) (6) |
0:16
27:22
|
(2)
(6)
|
Архипова Александра (1969) КМС СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
||
|
7 | 00:27:49 (10:42 min/km) | +2:58 |
3:38
3:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:44
5:22
|
(5) (9) |
0:47
6:09
|
(5) (6) |
0:47
6:56
|
(7) (7) |
1:59
8:55
|
(1) (4) |
1:34
10:29
|
(9) (4) |
1:50
12:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
13:39
|
(5) (6) |
1:00
14:39
|
(17) (5) |
0:35
15:14
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
16:33
|
(6) (4) |
2:19
18:52
|
(6) (3) |
2:19
21:11
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
24:01
|
(15) (7) |
0:46
24:47
|
(12) (6) |
0:52
25:39
|
(2) (6) |
1:08
26:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:45
27:32
|
(13) (7) |
0:17
27:49
|
(5)
(7)
|
Малкова Наталья (1977) 1р МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ, Ульяновск |
||
|
8 | 00:28:47 (11:04 min/km) | +3:56 |
3:28
3:28
|
(5) (5) |
1:51
5:19
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
6:13
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
7:07
|
(11) (10) |
2:27
9:34
|
(10) (9) |
1:49
11:23
|
(13) (9) |
2:04
13:27
|
(10) (8) |
1:21
14:48
|
(7) (8) |
0:30
15:18
|
(6) (8) |
0:52
16:10
|
(11) (8) |
1:39
17:49
|
(12) (8) |
2:45
20:34
|
(9) (8) |
2:23
22:57
|
(9) (8) |
1:44
24:41
|
(7) (8) |
0:38
25:19
|
(3) (8) |
1:00
26:19
|
(8) (8) |
1:23
27:42
|
(11) (8) |
0:46
28:28
|
(16) (8) |
0:19
28:47
|
(8)
(8)
|
Федюкова Елена (1975) МС МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
9 | 00:29:15 (11:15 min/km) | +4:24 |
3:13
3:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
5:08
|
(8) (3) |
0:43
5:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
6:37
|
(5) (4) |
2:08
8:45
|
(2) (2) |
4:07
12:52
|
(17) (13) |
1:52
14:44
|
(7) (13) |
1:27
16:11
|
(9) (13) |
0:37
16:48
|
(11) (13) |
0:45
17:33
|
(7) (12) |
1:12
18:45
|
(2) (11) |
2:24
21:09
|
(7) (9) |
2:10
23:19
|
(4) (9) |
1:52
25:11
|
(10) (9) |
0:40
25:51
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
26:45
|
(3) (9) |
1:40
28:25
|
(14) (9) |
0:32
28:57
|
(7) (9) |
0:18
29:15
|
(6)
(9)
|
Авраменко Анна (1974) КМС Москва |
||
|
10 | 00:31:59 (12:18 min/km) | +7:08 |
3:37
3:37
|
(8) (8) |
1:36
5:13
|
(3) (6) |
0:59
6:12
|
(12) (8) |
0:45
6:57
|
(4) (8) |
2:09
9:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
10:43
|
(10) (7) |
1:33
12:16
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
13:34
|
(3) (4) |
0:26
14:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:38
14:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:26
16:04
|
(8) (2) |
6:18
22:22
|
(17) (12) |
2:28
24:50
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
26:55
|
(12) (11) |
0:41
27:36
|
(9) (10) |
0:58
28:34
|
(7) (10) |
1:11
29:45
|
(7) (10) |
1:56
31:41
|
(19) (10) |
0:18
31:59
|
(6)
(10)
|
Галкина Марина (1968) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
11 | 00:32:02 (12:19 min/km) | +7:11 |
4:12
4:12
|
(12) (12) |
2:19
6:31
|
(13) (13) |
1:01
7:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:53
8:25
|
(10) (13) |
2:23
10:48
|
(7) (13) |
1:33
12:21
|
(8) (12) |
2:18
14:39
|
(13) (12) |
1:29
16:08
|
(10) (12) |
0:30
16:38
|
(6) (12) |
1:04
17:42
|
(13) (13) |
1:51
19:33
|
(13) (12) |
2:47
22:20
|
(10) (11) |
3:32
25:52
|
(16) (12) |
2:06
27:58
|
(13) (12) |
0:45
28:43
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
29:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:14
31:05
|
(8) (11) |
0:36
31:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:21
32:02
|
(14)
(11)
|
Пронина Марина (1970) КМС Энергия-САКСОР, Самара |
||
|
12 | 00:35:20 (13:35 min/km) | +10:29 |
4:14
4:14
|
(13) (13) |
1:48
6:02
|
(6) (12) |
0:58
7:00
|
(11) (12) |
0:50
7:50
|
(9) (11) |
2:24
10:14
|
(8) (11) |
1:46
12:00
|
(12) (10) |
2:06
14:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:42
15:48
|
(12) (10) |
0:28
16:16
|
(3) (10) |
0:43
16:59
|
(5) (10) |
1:18
18:17
|
(5) (10) |
3:08
21:25
|
(13) (10) |
3:31
24:56
|
(15) (11) |
1:35
26:31
|
(5) (10) |
5:44
32:15
|
(19) (13) |
1:00
33:15
|
(8) (13) |
1:14
34:29
|
(8) (12) |
0:32
35:01
|
(7) (12) |
0:19
35:20
|
(8)
(12)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) КМС ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
13 | 00:35:50 (13:47 min/km) | +10:59 |
3:32
3:32
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
5:55
|
(14) (11) |
1:02
6:57
|
(14) (11) |
0:54
7:51
|
(11) (12) |
2:39
10:30
|
(11) (12) |
1:31
12:01
|
(6) (11) |
1:57
13:58
|
(8) (10) |
1:55
15:53
|
(14) (11) |
0:29
16:22
|
(4) (11) |
0:46
17:08
|
(9) (11) |
3:50
20:58
|
(19) (13) |
2:25
23:23
|
(8) (13) |
2:37
26:00
|
(11) (13) |
5:18
31:18
|
(18) (13) |
0:39
31:57
|
(7) (12) |
1:11
33:08
|
(14) (12) |
1:44
34:52
|
(15) (13) |
0:38
35:30
|
(10) (13) |
0:20
35:50
|
(12)
(13)
|
Малюгина Елена (1975) КМС ГДУ СО ЦП и СП СО «РОДНИК», Ек |
||
|
14 | 00:37:34 (14:27 min/km) | +12:43 |
4:37
4:37
|
(14) (14) |
2:30
7:07
|
(16) (14) |
1:02
8:09
|
(14) (14) |
1:45
9:54
|
(18) (14) |
3:36
13:30
|
(18) (14) |
2:11
15:41
|
(15) (14) |
2:29
18:10
|
(15) (15) |
2:02
20:12
|
(16) (14) |
0:38
20:50
|
(13) (14) |
1:11
22:01
|
(15) (14) |
2:10
24:11
|
(15) (14) |
3:04
27:15
|
(12) (14) |
3:05
30:20
|
(13) (14) |
2:19
32:39
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
33:35
|
(15) (14) |
1:18
34:53
|
(15) (14) |
1:29
36:22
|
(12) (14) |
0:45
37:07
|
(13) (14) |
0:27
37:34
|
(17)
(14)
|
Зрелина Наталья (1974) 1р Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
15 | 00:39:15 (15:06 min/km) | +14:24 |
4:37
4:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:34
8:11
|
(19) (17) |
1:10
9:21
|
(16) (16) |
1:43
11:04
|
(17) (17) |
3:31
14:35
|
(16) (17) |
2:23
16:58
|
(16) (17) |
2:26
19:24
|
(14) (16) |
2:00
21:24
|
(15) (16) |
0:40
22:04
|
(14) (16) |
1:01
23:05
|
(12) (15) |
2:02
25:07
|
(14) (15) |
3:41
28:48
|
(14) (15) |
2:58
31:46
|
(12) (15) |
1:50
33:36
|
(9) (15) |
0:49
34:25
|
(13) (15) |
1:09
35:34
|
(13) (15) |
2:14
37:48
|
(17) (15) |
0:39
38:27
|
(11) (15) |
0:48
39:15
|
(19)
(15)
|
Родина Людмила (1972) Тула, лично |
||
|
16 | 00:45:14 (17:24 min/km) | +20:23 |
7:21
7:21
|
(19) (19) |
1:58
9:19
|
(11) (18) |
0:54
10:13
|
(9) (18) |
1:06
11:19
|
(14) (18) |
2:51
14:10
|
(14) (15) |
1:40
15:50
|
(11) (15) |
1:47
17:37
|
(4) (14) |
3:29
21:06
|
(18) (15) |
0:27
21:33
|
(2) (15) |
4:53
26:26
|
(19) (16) |
1:15
27:41
|
(4) (16) |
8:12
35:53
|
(19) (16) |
3:11
39:04
|
(14) (16) |
1:59
41:03
|
(11) (16) |
0:38
41:41
|
(3) (16) |
1:23
43:04
|
(16) (16) |
1:30
44:34
|
(13) (16) |
0:26
45:00
|
(1) (16) |
0:14
45:14
|
(1)
(16)
|
Кургузкина Юлия (1977) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:55:13 (21:14 min/km) | +30:22 |
6:58
6:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:40
9:38
|
(17) (19) |
1:46
11:24
|
(18) (19) |
1:33
12:57
|
(16) (19) |
3:32
16:29
|
(17) (19) |
11:11
27:40
|
(19) (19) |
3:27
31:07
|
(17) (19) |
1:52
32:59
|
(13) (19) |
0:47
33:46
|
(16) (19) |
1:11
34:57
|
(15) (19) |
2:24
37:21
|
(16) (18) |
4:37
41:58
|
(16) (18) |
4:15
46:13
|
(17) (18) |
3:19
49:32
|
(16) (18) |
1:01
50:33
|
(16) (18) |
1:31
52:04
|
(17) (17) |
2:04
54:08
|
(16) (17) |
0:45
54:53
|
(13) (17) |
0:20
55:13
|
(12)
(17)
|
Карабаш Ярослава (1971) Обнинск |
||
|
18 | 00:56:25 (21:42 min/km) | +31:34 |
4:52
4:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:44
7:36
|
(18) (16) |
1:51
9:27
|
(19) (17) |
1:22
10:49
|
(15) (15) |
4:34
15:23
|
(19) (18) |
4:49
20:12
|
(18) (18) |
4:28
24:40
|
(18) (18) |
2:42
27:22
|
(17) (17) |
1:22
28:44
|
(18) (17) |
1:49
30:33
|
(18) (17) |
3:35
34:08
|
(18) (17) |
6:24
40:32
|
(18) (17) |
4:18
44:50
|
(18) (17) |
4:16
49:06
|
(17) (17) |
1:05
50:11
|
(17) (17) |
2:21
52:32
|
(18) (18) |
2:37
55:09
|
(18) (18) |
0:54
56:03
|
(17) (18) |
0:22
56:25
|
(15)
(18)
|
Бабынина Татьяна (1970) Триумф Загребина |
||
|
19 | 01:14:48 (28:46 min/km) | +49:57 |
4:53
4:53
|
(17) (17) |
2:25
7:18
|
(15) (15) |
1:25
8:43
|
(17) (15) |
2:16
10:59
|
(19) (16) |
3:23
14:22
|
(15) (16) |
1:55
16:17
|
(14) (16) |
7:58
24:15
|
(19) (17) |
7:52
32:07
|
(19) (18) |
0:37
32:44
|
(11) (18) |
1:44
34:28
|
(17) (18) |
3:30
37:58
|
(17) (19) |
4:04
42:02
|
(15) (19) |
8:55
50:57
|
(19) (19) |
14:49
1:05:46
|
(19) (19) |
2:12
1:07:58
|
(18) (19) |
2:29
1:10:27
|
(19) (19) |
2:43
1:13:10
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
1:14:19
|
(18) (19) |
0:29
1:14:48
|
(18)
(19)
|
Миронова Илона (1975) СДЮСШОР №3 НИКИТИНА |