Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 80) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:38 (9:09 min/km) | - |
3:11
3:11
|
(23) (23) |
2:40
5:51
|
(2) (6) |
2:44
8:35
|
(1) (3) |
2:43
11:18
|
(24) (2) |
1:07
12:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
13:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
15:50
|
(4) (1) |
3:54
19:44
|
(37) (1) |
2:21
22:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
24:23
|
(34) (1) |
0:55
25:18
|
(36) (1) |
0:20
25:38
|
(6)
(1)
|
Мутагаров Рафаэль (2002) I ДДЮТЭ г.Находка |
||
|
2 | 00:28:36 (10:13 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:46
1:46
|
(15) (15) |
3:18
5:04
|
(5) (2) |
3:55
8:59
|
(20) (6) |
3:41
12:40
|
(36) (6) |
1:15
13:55
|
(3) (6) |
3:26
17:21
|
(38) (6) |
1:46
19:07
|
(2) (5) |
1:49
20:56
|
(1) (2) |
3:44
24:40
|
(44) (2) |
2:32
27:12
|
(38) (2) |
1:02
28:14
|
(41) (2) |
0:22
28:36
|
(13)
(2)
|
Гамага Владимир (2002) I СКО Спринт |
||
|
3 | 00:29:36 (10:34 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(5) (5) |
4:07
5:40
|
(16) (4) |
2:58
8:38
|
(6) (4) |
3:17
11:55
|
(29) (3) |
1:19
13:14
|
(5) (3) |
3:52
17:06
|
(45) (5) |
1:40
18:46
|
(1) (4) |
4:27
23:13
|
(42) (4) |
2:31
25:44
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
28:07
|
(35) (3) |
1:08
29:15
|
(48) (3) |
0:21
29:36
|
(11)
(3)
|
Кузнецов Владислав (2002) I ДЮСШ Русич,г.Владиво |
||
|
4 | 00:29:47 (10:38 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:28
1:28
|
(2) (2) |
5:23
6:51
|
(30) (13) |
4:20
11:11
|
(23) (13) |
3:25
14:36
|
(31) (13) |
1:20
15:56
|
(6) (9) |
3:23
19:19
|
(37) (9) |
1:54
21:13
|
(5) (8) |
1:58
23:11
|
(2) (3) |
2:43
25:54
|
(10) (4) |
2:36
28:30
|
(41) (4) |
0:57
29:27
|
(37) (4) |
0:20
29:47
|
(6)
(4)
|
Белоусов Егор (2002) I ЦСКА, Хабаровск |
||
|
5 | 00:30:06 (10:45 min/km) | +4:28 |
1:39
1:39
|
(8) (8) |
4:04
5:43
|
(15) (5) |
2:55
8:38
|
(5) (4) |
3:29
12:07
|
(32) (4) |
1:23
13:30
|
(7) (4) |
2:53
16:23
|
(21) (4) |
2:00
18:23
|
(8) (3) |
5:18
23:41
|
(46) (5) |
2:27
26:08
|
(3) (5) |
2:37
28:45
|
(42) (5) |
1:02
29:47
|
(41) (5) |
0:19
30:06
|
(4)
(5)
|
Павлов Данил (2003) I ДДЮТЭ г.Находка |
||
|
6 | 00:32:35 (11:38 min/km) | +6:57 |
1:46
1:46
|
(15) (15) |
4:17
6:03
|
(18) (7) |
4:19
10:22
|
(22) (10) |
4:04
14:26
|
(39) (11) |
2:01
16:27
|
(21) (12) |
4:12
20:39
|
(46) (14) |
2:07
22:46
|
(11) (11) |
2:50
25:36
|
(11) (7) |
2:57
28:33
|
(21) (8) |
2:31
31:04
|
(37) (7) |
1:05
32:09
|
(44) (7) |
0:26
32:35
|
(23)
(6)
|
Толочкин Даниил (2003) II ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
7 | 00:32:45 (11:42 min/km) | +7:07 |
1:39
1:39
|
(8) (8) |
6:08
7:47
|
(37) (19) |
2:53
10:40
|
(3) (11) |
3:22
14:02
|
(30) (7) |
1:26
15:28
|
(9) (7) |
2:53
18:21
|
(21) (7) |
2:00
20:21
|
(8) (7) |
5:19
25:40
|
(48) (8) |
2:35
28:15
|
(6) (6) |
2:51
31:06
|
(49) (8) |
1:21
32:27
|
(56) (8) |
0:18
32:45
|
(2)
(7)
|
Мошейко Вячеслав (2003) II ДЮСШ Лидер,Горка |
||
|
8 | 00:32:58 (11:46 min/km) | +7:20 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) |
5:27
7:10
|
(31) (16) |
3:46
10:56
|
(18) (12) |
3:30
14:26
|
(33) (11) |
1:32
15:58
|
(12) (11) |
2:37
18:35
|
(13) (8) |
3:00
21:35
|
(18) (9) |
3:25
25:00
|
(25) (6) |
3:31
28:31
|
(38) (7) |
2:46
31:17
|
(46) (9) |
1:16
32:33
|
(52) (9) |
0:25
32:58
|
(21)
(8)
|
Терентьев Никита (2003) II ДЮСШ Лидер,Горка |
||
|
9 | 00:33:50 (12:05 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
6:09
8:11
|
(38) (21) |
3:48
11:59
|
(19) (15) |
3:32
15:31
|
(34) (16) |
1:28
16:59
|
(11) (14) |
2:39
19:38
|
(14) (10) |
3:06
22:44
|
(23) (10) |
3:22
26:06
|
(22) (9) |
3:12
29:18
|
(29) (9) |
2:53
32:11
|
(51) (10) |
1:19
33:30
|
(55) (10) |
0:20
33:50
|
(6)
(9)
|
Тарабанов Никита (2003) III ДЮСШ Лидер,Горка |
||
|
10 | 00:34:36 (12:21 min/km) | +8:58 |
1:38
1:38
|
(7) (7) |
4:45
6:23
|
(22) (9) |
7:11
13:34
|
(47) (22) |
4:22
17:56
|
(42) (23) |
1:59
19:55
|
(20) (21) |
2:09
22:04
|
(6) (18) |
3:01
25:05
|
(20) (18) |
2:27
27:32
|
(7) (11) |
2:42
30:14
|
(8) (11) |
2:56
33:10
|
(53) (11) |
1:03
34:13
|
(43) (11) |
0:23
34:36
|
(16)
(10)
|
Трегубец Михаил (2002) Iю СКО Спринт |
||
|
11 | 00:34:49 (12:26 min/km) | +9:11 |
1:41
1:41
|
(11) (11) |
5:10
6:51
|
(28) (13) |
5:30
12:21
|
(41) (16) |
5:30
17:51
|
(52) (22) |
1:42
19:33
|
(15) (18) |
2:53
22:26
|
(21) (20) |
1:54
24:20
|
(5) (16) |
3:34
27:54
|
(29) (12) |
2:59
30:53
|
(24) (12) |
2:35
33:28
|
(39) (12) |
1:00
34:28
|
(40) (12) |
0:21
34:49
|
(11)
(11)
|
Козадаев Андрей (2003) I ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
12 | 00:35:33 (12:42 min/km) | +9:55 |
1:47
1:47
|
(17) (17) |
4:17
6:04
|
(18) (8) |
8:18
14:22
|
(49) (26) |
4:27
18:49
|
(45) (28) |
1:49
20:38
|
(17) (25) |
2:43
23:21
|
(17) (23) |
1:51
25:12
|
(3) (19) |
4:01
29:13
|
(39) (18) |
2:43
31:56
|
(10) (15) |
2:27
34:23
|
(36) (13) |
0:52
35:15
|
(34) (13) |
0:18
35:33
|
(2)
(12)
|
Жестов Дмитрий (2002) II ДЮСШ Лидер,Южный |
||
|
13 | 00:35:51 (12:48 min/km) | +10:13 |
4:16
4:16
|
(26) (26) |
6:55
11:11
|
(41) (32) |
2:51
14:02
|
(2) (24) |
3:02
17:04
|
(27) (20) |
1:11
18:15
|
(2) (16) |
2:59
21:14
|
(29) (15) |
2:22
23:36
|
(14) (15) |
4:57
28:33
|
(45) (13) |
3:03
31:36
|
(25) (13) |
2:54
34:30
|
(52) (15) |
0:59
35:29
|
(38) (14) |
0:22
35:51
|
(13)
(13)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) I СКО Спринт |
||
|
14 | 00:35:57 (12:50 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:44
1:44
|
(14) (14) |
3:15
4:59
|
(4) (1) |
3:27
8:26
|
(11) (2) |
3:50
12:16
|
(37) (5) |
1:33
13:49
|
(13) (5) |
2:28
16:17
|
(8) (3) |
2:01
18:18
|
(10) (2) |
10:36
28:54
|
(55) (15) |
2:47
31:41
|
(14) (14) |
2:47
34:28
|
(48) (14) |
1:06
35:34
|
(46) (15) |
0:23
35:57
|
(16)
(14)
|
Булдыгеров Олег (2003) II ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
15 | 00:36:38 (13:05 min/km) | +11:00 |
2:28
2:28
|
(21) (21) |
8:11
10:39
|
(47) (28) |
3:34
14:13
|
(12) (25) |
4:12
18:25
|
(40) (25) |
2:06
20:31
|
(22) (24) |
3:31
24:02
|
(40) (24) |
2:37
26:39
|
(15) (22) |
2:22
29:01
|
(5) (17) |
3:37
32:38
|
(42) (18) |
2:41
35:19
|
(44) (17) |
0:59
36:18
|
(38) (16) |
0:20
36:38
|
(6)
(15)
|
Рыбкин Дмитрий (2003) II ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
16 | 00:36:41 (13:06 min/km) | +11:03 |
3:45
3:45
|
(24) (24) |
7:29
11:14
|
(44) (33) |
3:44
14:58
|
(17) (28) |
3:34
18:32
|
(35) (27) |
1:24
19:56
|
(8) (22) |
2:40
22:36
|
(16) (21) |
3:00
25:36
|
(18) (20) |
3:22
28:58
|
(22) (16) |
3:34
32:32
|
(40) (17) |
2:41
35:13
|
(44) (16) |
1:05
36:18
|
(44) (16) |
0:23
36:41
|
(16)
(16)
|
Шавров Дмитрий (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
17 | 00:37:17 (13:19 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:29
2:29
|
(22) (22) |
4:02
6:31
|
(14) (10) |
3:25
9:56
|
(10) (8) |
5:01
14:57
|
(50) (14) |
3:09
18:06
|
(32) (15) |
2:25
20:31
|
(7) (13) |
2:45
23:16
|
(16) (14) |
6:21
29:37
|
(52) (20) |
2:52
32:29
|
(18) (16) |
3:11
35:40
|
(54) (18) |
1:13
36:53
|
(50) (18) |
0:24
37:17
|
(19)
(17)
|
Макаров Денис (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
18 | 00:37:44 (13:29 min/km) | +12:06 |
1:32
1:32
|
(4) (4) |
7:45
9:17
|
(45) (23) |
3:36
12:53
|
(13) (20) |
4:00
16:53
|
(38) (19) |
1:51
18:44
|
(18) (17) |
2:53
21:37
|
(21) (16) |
4:23
26:00
|
(31) (21) |
3:32
29:32
|
(28) (19) |
3:21
32:53
|
(31) (19) |
3:18
36:11
|
(56) (19) |
1:14
37:25
|
(51) (20) |
0:19
37:44
|
(4)
(18)
|
Глухов Дмитрий (2002) II ЦСКА, Хабаровск |
||
|
19 | 00:37:47 (13:30 min/km) | +12:09 |
1:39
1:39
|
(8) (8) |
5:01
6:40
|
(25) (11) |
5:46
12:26
|
(44) (17) |
4:15
16:41
|
(41) (18) |
4:49
21:30
|
(47) (28) |
3:40
25:10
|
(43) (26) |
2:11
27:21
|
(12) (23) |
2:17
29:38
|
(4) (21) |
3:44
33:22
|
(44) (20) |
2:52
36:14
|
(50) (20) |
1:09
37:23
|
(49) (19) |
0:24
37:47
|
(19)
(19)
|
Претуляк Леонид (2003) II г. Комсомольск н-А |
||
|
20 | 00:38:41 (13:49 min/km) | +13:03 |
1:29
1:29
|
(3) (3) |
5:33
7:02
|
(32) (15) |
3:18
10:20
|
(9) (9) |
4:44
15:04
|
(49) (15) |
4:32
19:36
|
(44) (19) |
2:34
22:10
|
(12) (19) |
2:48
24:58
|
(17) (17) |
3:45
28:43
|
(33) (14) |
5:32
34:15
|
(51) (21) |
2:46
37:01
|
(46) (21) |
1:18
38:19
|
(54) (21) |
0:22
38:41
|
(13)
(20)
|
Бурдонос Константин (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
21 | 00:38:53 (13:53 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
5:08
|
(9) (3) |
2:53
8:01
|
(3) (1) |
2:41
10:42
|
(23) (1) |
1:18
12:00
|
(4) (1) |
1:35
13:35
|
(2) (1) |
6:09
19:44
|
(41) (6) |
12:38
32:22
|
(57) (24) |
2:47
35:09
|
(14) (23) |
2:35
37:44
|
(39) (22) |
0:52
38:36
|
(34) (22) |
0:17
38:53
|
(1)
(21)
|
Семенов Максим (2002) I Хабаровский р-он |
||
|
22 | 00:40:01 (14:18 min/km) | +14:23 |
1:56
1:56
|
(18) (18) |
4:45
6:41
|
(22) (12) |
3:00
9:41
|
(7) (7) |
4:22
14:03
|
(42) (8) |
1:54
15:57
|
(19) (10) |
3:45
19:42
|
(44) (11) |
3:10
22:52
|
(24) (12) |
9:18
32:10
|
(54) (23) |
2:58
35:08
|
(22) (22) |
3:17
38:25
|
(55) (23) |
1:16
39:41
|
(52) (23) |
0:20
40:01
|
(6)
(22)
|
Редин Иван (2002) I ДЮСШ г.Белогорск |
||
|
23 | 00:40:12 (14:21 min/km) | +14:34 |
1:41
1:41
|
(11) (11) |
6:05
7:46
|
(36) (18) |
6:15
14:01
|
(45) (23) |
4:23
18:24
|
(44) (24) |
1:26
19:50
|
(9) (20) |
6:28
26:18
|
(55) (31) |
1:59
28:17
|
(7) (24) |
4:51
33:08
|
(44) (25) |
2:53
36:01
|
(19) (24) |
2:40
38:41
|
(43) (24) |
1:06
39:47
|
(46) (25) |
0:25
40:12
|
(21)
(23)
|
Исаков Иван (2002) II ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
24 | 00:41:52 (14:57 min/km) | +16:14 |
6:35
6:35
|
(36) (36) |
5:38
12:13
|
(34) (36) |
4:54
17:07
|
(34) (32) |
1:43
18:50
|
(7) (29) |
6:19
25:09
|
(52) (35) |
2:08
27:17
|
(5) (32) |
4:34
31:51
|
(34) (26) |
3:00
34:51
|
(15) (26) |
2:48
37:39
|
(17) (26) |
1:40
39:19
|
(28) (25) |
0:25
39:44
|
(25) (24) |
2:08
41:52
|
(43)
(24)
|
Вакулович Максим (2002) Iю ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
25 | 00:42:11 (15:04 min/km) | +16:33 |
7:21
7:21
|
(40) (40) |
2:28
9:49
|
(1) (24) |
3:08
12:57
|
(8) (21) |
1:19
14:16
|
(1) (10) |
1:36
15:52
|
(14) (8) |
6:09
22:01
|
(54) (17) |
10:40
32:41
|
(55) (28) |
2:23
35:04
|
(6) (27) |
4:08
39:12
|
(47) (28) |
0:59
40:11
|
(2) (26) |
0:19
40:30
|
(2) (26) |
1:41
42:11
|
(29)
(25)
|
Канин Сергей (2002) I Хабаровский р-он |
||
|
26 | 00:42:42 (15:15 min/km) | +17:04 |
4:49
4:49
|
(29) (29) |
8:05
12:54
|
(46) (37) |
4:26
17:20
|
(30) (33) |
2:07
19:27
|
(16) (32) |
3:09
22:36
|
(32) (31) |
2:39
25:15
|
(14) (28) |
8:06
33:21
|
(49) (30) |
2:50
36:11
|
(11) (29) |
3:04
39:15
|
(26) (29) |
1:23
40:38
|
(22) (28) |
0:20
40:58
|
(7) (28) |
1:44
42:42
|
(32)
(26)
|
Евглевских Артем (2002) II г. Комсомольск н-А |
||
|
27 | 00:42:45 (15:16 min/km) | +17:07 |
4:38
4:38
|
(28) (28) |
4:19
8:57
|
(20) (22) |
3:42
12:39
|
(16) (19) |
1:26
14:05
|
(2) (9) |
2:37
16:42
|
(24) (13) |
3:02
19:44
|
(34) (12) |
3:29
23:13
|
(28) (13) |
3:24
26:37
|
(24) (10) |
2:44
29:21
|
(12) (10) |
1:05
30:26
|
(6) (6) |
0:22
30:48
|
(12) (6) |
11:57
42:45
|
(56)
(27)
|
Демин Кирилл (2003) Iю ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
28 | 00:43:24 (15:30 min/km) | +17:46 |
5:57
5:57
|
(32) (32) |
4:08
10:05
|
(17) (26) |
4:25
14:30
|
(29) (27) |
1:55
16:25
|
(11) (17) |
3:47
20:12
|
(35) (23) |
3:01
23:13
|
(32) (22) |
9:14
32:27
|
(52) (27) |
3:07
35:34
|
(18) (28) |
3:22
38:56
|
(33) (27) |
1:23
40:19
|
(22) (27) |
0:25
40:44
|
(25) (27) |
2:40
43:24
|
(47)
(28)
|
Хлыстов Егор (2003) Iю ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
29 | 00:43:43 (15:37 min/km) | +18:05 |
16:29
16:29
|
(56) (56) |
3:44
20:13
|
(9) (49) |
3:37
23:50
|
(14) (42) |
1:27
25:17
|
(3) (39) |
2:37
27:54
|
(24) (38) |
3:00
30:54
|
(31) (38) |
3:30
34:24
|
(29) (32) |
3:09
37:33
|
(19) (31) |
2:58
40:31
|
(22) (31) |
1:07
41:38
|
(7) (29) |
0:21
41:59
|
(8) (29) |
1:44
43:43
|
(32)
(29)
|
Варламов Евгений (2003) II ХКЦРТДиЮ 'Норд', |
||
|
30 | 00:44:45 (15:59 min/km) | +19:07 |
8:27
8:27
|
(46) (46) |
8:58
17:25
|
(50) (45) |
4:23
21:48
|
(25) (40) |
1:27
23:15
|
(3) (38) |
6:31
29:46
|
(54) (40) |
2:01
31:47
|
(3) (39) |
4:47
36:34
|
(39) (41) |
2:44
39:18
|
(8) (37) |
2:33
41:51
|
(5) (34) |
0:55
42:46
|
(1) (31) |
0:22
43:08
|
(12) (31) |
1:37
44:45
|
(27)
(30)
|
Радионов Максим (2002) Iю ДЮСШ 'Лидер',Труфано |
||
|
31 | 00:45:07 (16:07 min/km) | +19:29 |
7:22
7:22
|
(41) (41) |
3:29
10:51
|
(6) (30) |
14:36
25:27
|
(56) (46) |
1:59
27:26
|
(12) (43) |
2:59
30:25
|
(31) (42) |
3:01
33:26
|
(32) (42) |
2:14
35:40
|
(13) (36) |
2:56
38:36
|
(14) (35) |
3:13
41:49
|
(30) (33) |
1:15
43:04
|
(15) (33) |
0:21
43:25
|
(8) (33) |
1:42
45:07
|
(30)
(31)
|
Федотов Валерий (2003) III ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
32 | 00:45:08 (16:07 min/km) | +19:30 |
7:24
7:24
|
(42) (42) |
3:14
10:38
|
(3) (27) |
4:57
15:35
|
(37) (30) |
1:51
17:26
|
(9) (21) |
3:33
20:59
|
(34) (26) |
3:06
24:05
|
(36) (25) |
10:32
34:37
|
(54) (33) |
3:54
38:31
|
(37) (34) |
3:21
41:52
|
(31) (35) |
1:11
43:03
|
(10) (32) |
0:19
43:22
|
(2) (32) |
1:46
45:08
|
(36)
(32)
|
Омельяненко Степан (2002) II ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
33 | 00:45:19 (16:11 min/km) | +19:41 |
8:55
8:55
|
(47) (47) |
4:01
12:56
|
(13) (38) |
4:32
17:28
|
(31) (34) |
1:47
19:15
|
(8) (31) |
3:47
23:02
|
(35) (32) |
2:59
26:01
|
(29) (30) |
9:09
35:10
|
(51) (34) |
3:09
38:19
|
(19) (32) |
3:26
41:45
|
(36) (32) |
1:21
43:06
|
(21) (34) |
0:27
43:33
|
(30) (34) |
1:46
45:19
|
(36)
(33)
|
Шевченко Вячеслав (2003) Iю ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
33 | 00:45:19 (16:11 min/km) | +19:41 |
6:13
6:13
|
(33) (33) |
3:40
9:53
|
(8) (25) |
5:36
15:29
|
(42) (29) |
2:56
18:25
|
(26) (25) |
2:47
21:12
|
(27) (27) |
8:52
30:04
|
(56) (36) |
3:14
33:18
|
(25) (29) |
3:50
37:08
|
(34) (30) |
3:22
40:30
|
(33) (30) |
1:16
41:46
|
(17) (30) |
0:24
42:10
|
(22) (30) |
3:09
45:19
|
(52)
(33)
|
Козлов Никита (2003) Iю ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино |
||
|
35 | 00:46:01 (16:26 min/km) | +20:23 |
4:15
4:15
|
(25) (25) |
6:59
11:14
|
(42) (33) |
6:22
17:36
|
(46) (35) |
2:27
20:03
|
(21) (34) |
4:08
24:11
|
(37) (33) |
4:37
28:48
|
(49) (33) |
7:32
36:20
|
(45) (38) |
2:48
39:08
|
(9) (36) |
3:04
42:12
|
(26) (36) |
1:04
43:16
|
(5) (35) |
0:23
43:39
|
(19) (35) |
2:22
46:01
|
(44)
(35)
|
Ганнуша Виталий (2003) I ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
36 | 00:46:32 (16:37 min/km) | +20:54 |
6:53
6:53
|
(38) (38) |
6:04
12:57
|
(35) (39) |
4:42
17:39
|
(33) (36) |
1:59
19:38
|
(12) (33) |
2:40
22:18
|
(26) (30) |
2:53
25:11
|
(21) (27) |
11:16
36:27
|
(56) (39) |
3:37
40:04
|
(31) (38) |
3:25
43:29
|
(35) (37) |
1:16
44:45
|
(17) (36) |
0:19
45:04
|
(2) (36) |
1:28
46:32
|
(24)
(36)
|
Гурин Максим (2002) III ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
37 | 00:48:23 (17:17 min/km) | +22:45 |
4:21
4:21
|
(27) (27) |
12:14
16:35
|
(53) (43) |
5:12
21:47
|
(39) (39) |
4:36
26:23
|
(47) (41) |
2:56
29:19
|
(29) (39) |
3:30
32:49
|
(39) (41) |
6:31
39:20
|
(43) (42) |
2:53
42:13
|
(13) (41) |
2:55
45:08
|
(20) (40) |
1:08
46:16
|
(8) (38) |
0:22
46:38
|
(12) (38) |
1:45
48:23
|
(35)
(37)
|
Разуваев Матвей (2003) II ДЮСШ-4,г.Комсомольск |
||
|
38 | 00:49:31 (17:41 min/km) | +23:53 |
7:53
7:53
|
(44) (44) |
5:07
13:00
|
(27) (40) |
4:55
17:55
|
(36) (37) |
2:25
20:20
|
(20) (36) |
6:59
27:19
|
(55) (37) |
3:34
30:53
|
(41) (37) |
4:25
35:18
|
(32) (35) |
5:19
40:37
|
(48) (39) |
4:17
44:54
|
(50) (39) |
1:42
46:36
|
(29) (39) |
0:28
47:04
|
(31) (39) |
2:27
49:31
|
(45)
(38)
|
Мусияченко Клим (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
39 | 00:50:48 (18:09 min/km) | +25:10 |
5:16
5:16
|
(31) (31) |
12:54
18:10
|
(54) (46) |
4:41
22:51
|
(32) (41) |
4:32
27:23
|
(46) (42) |
2:34
29:57
|
(23) (41) |
2:48
32:45
|
(19) (40) |
3:45
36:30
|
(30) (40) |
5:29
41:59
|
(50) (40) |
2:46
44:45
|
(13) (38) |
1:20
46:05
|
(20) (37) |
0:25
46:30
|
(25) (37) |
4:18
50:48
|
(54)
(39)
|
Неженцев Антон (2003) Iю ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
40 | 00:50:50 (18:09 min/km) | +25:12 |
6:40
6:40
|
(37) (37) |
3:59
10:39
|
(12) (28) |
13:12
23:51
|
(54) (43) |
2:10
26:01
|
(18) (40) |
4:44
30:45
|
(45) (43) |
4:51
35:36
|
(50) (43) |
4:45
40:21
|
(37) (43) |
3:25
43:46
|
(25) (43) |
3:36
47:22
|
(41) (41) |
1:11
48:33
|
(10) (40) |
0:24
48:57
|
(22) (40) |
1:53
50:50
|
(40)
(40)
|
Махов Дмитрий (2003) II ДЮСШ г.Белогорск |
||
|
41 | 00:52:36 (18:47 min/km) | +26:58 |
14:21
14:21
|
(54) (54) |
5:04
19:25
|
(26) (48) |
5:14
24:39
|
(40) (45) |
4:43
29:22
|
(48) (46) |
2:47
32:09
|
(27) (44) |
4:59
37:08
|
(52) (45) |
5:04
42:12
|
(40) (44) |
4:02
46:14
|
(40) (44) |
2:47
49:01
|
(14) (42) |
1:18
50:19
|
(19) (41) |
0:21
50:40
|
(8) (41) |
1:56
52:36
|
(41)
(41)
|
Шейкин Алексей (2002) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
42 | 00:52:57 (18:55 min/km) | +27:19 |
6:30
6:30
|
(35) (35) |
4:26
10:56
|
(21) (31) |
5:02
15:58
|
(38) (31) |
3:03
19:01
|
(28) (30) |
5:22
24:23
|
(50) (34) |
5:23
29:46
|
(53) (35) |
6:22
36:08
|
(42) (37) |
6:13
42:21
|
(51) (42) |
6:49
49:10
|
(53) (43) |
1:49
50:59
|
(32) (42) |
0:21
51:20
|
(8) (42) |
1:37
52:57
|
(27)
(42)
|
Хайнацкий Кирилл (2002) Iю ХКЦРТДиЮАралия |
||
|
43 | 00:53:06 (18:58 min/km) | +27:28 |
11:41
11:41
|
(50) (50) |
5:12
16:53
|
(29) (44) |
4:05
20:58
|
(21) (38) |
2:15
23:13
|
(19) (37) |
2:56
26:09
|
(29) (36) |
3:04
29:13
|
(35) (34) |
4:30
33:43
|
(33) (31) |
4:40
38:23
|
(43) (33) |
11:36
49:59
|
(57) (44) |
1:15
51:14
|
(15) (43) |
0:19
51:33
|
(2) (43) |
1:33
53:06
|
(25)
(43)
|
Манаконов Алексей (2002) III ХКЦРТДиЮ Кедр |
||
|
44 | 00:53:45 (19:12 min/km) | +28:07 |
11:14
11:14
|
(48) (48) |
4:58
16:12
|
(24) (41) |
10:41
26:53
|
(51) (48) |
2:08
29:01
|
(17) (45) |
4:44
33:45
|
(45) (45) |
4:57
38:42
|
(51) (48) |
4:46
43:28
|
(38) (47) |
3:17
46:45
|
(21) (46) |
3:37
50:22
|
(42) (45) |
1:12
51:34
|
(12) (44) |
0:22
51:56
|
(12) (44) |
1:49
53:45
|
(39)
(44)
|
Соколов Олег (2003) II ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
45 | 00:54:47 (19:34 min/km) | +29:09 |
5:01
5:01
|
(30) (30) |
18:16
23:17
|
(56) (53) |
4:24
27:41
|
(26) (49) |
1:53
29:34
|
(10) (47) |
4:25
33:59
|
(43) (46) |
2:56
36:55
|
(27) (44) |
8:17
45:12
|
(50) (48) |
3:52
49:04
|
(36) (48) |
2:38
51:42
|
(7) (47) |
1:02
52:44
|
(4) (46) |
0:19
53:03
|
(2) (46) |
1:44
54:47
|
(32)
(45)
|
Рябчук Денис (2002) III СКО Спринт |
||
|
46 | 00:54:59 (19:38 min/km) | +29:21 |
11:26
11:26
|
(49) (49) |
7:18
18:44
|
(43) (47) |
5:44
24:28
|
(43) (44) |
5:21
29:49
|
(51) (48) |
5:10
34:59
|
(49) (47) |
2:49
37:48
|
(20) (46) |
4:42
42:30
|
(36) (45) |
3:51
46:21
|
(35) (45) |
4:05
50:26
|
(46) (46) |
1:24
51:50
|
(24) (45) |
0:25
52:15
|
(25) (45) |
2:44
54:59
|
(48)
(46)
|
Буртасов Иван (2003) Iю ДЮСШ Лидер,Горка |
||
|
47 | 00:56:09 (20:03 min/km) | +30:31 |
15:23
15:23
|
(55) (55) |
6:52
22:15
|
(40) (51) |
3:37
25:52
|
(14) (47) |
2:43
28:35
|
(24) (44) |
8:37
37:12
|
(57) (49) |
2:44
39:56
|
(18) (49) |
3:01
42:57
|
(20) (46) |
5:18
48:15
|
(46) (47) |
4:15
52:30
|
(49) (49) |
1:30
54:00
|
(26) (48) |
0:23
54:23
|
(19) (48) |
1:46
56:09
|
(36)
(47)
|
Титов Егор (2002) Iю ХКЦРТДиЮАралия |
||
|
48 | 00:57:39 (20:35 min/km) | +32:01 |
6:19
6:19
|
(34) (34) |
18:15
24:34
|
(55) (54) |
4:24
28:58
|
(26) (50) |
2:00
30:58
|
(14) (49) |
4:19
35:17
|
(42) (48) |
2:54
38:11
|
(26) (47) |
8:05
46:16
|
(48) (49) |
3:43
49:59
|
(32) (50) |
3:31
53:30
|
(38) (50) |
1:13
54:43
|
(13) (49) |
0:23
55:06
|
(19) (49) |
2:33
57:39
|
(46)
(48)
|
Трегубец Дмитрий (2003) Iю СКО Спринт |
||
|
49 | 00:58:37 (20:56 min/km) | +32:59 |
23:30
23:30
|
(57) (57) |
3:39
27:09
|
(7) (56) |
4:54
32:03
|
(34) (51) |
1:36
33:39
|
(5) (50) |
6:21
40:00
|
(53) (50) |
2:04
42:04
|
(4) (50) |
4:39
46:43
|
(35) (50) |
3:01
49:44
|
(16) (49) |
2:26
52:10
|
(2) (48) |
1:01
53:11
|
(3) (47) |
0:12
53:23
|
(1) (47) |
5:14
58:37
|
(55)
(49)
|
Ергин Роман (2002) II ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
50 | 00:59:58 (21:25 min/km) | +34:20 |
12:52
12:52
|
(51) (51) |
8:11
21:03
|
(47) (50) |
13:08
34:11
|
(53) (54) |
6:10
40:21
|
(55) (54) |
4:10
44:31
|
(39) (54) |
2:29
47:00
|
(9) (54) |
3:22
50:22
|
(26) (51) |
3:34
53:56
|
(29) (51) |
2:42
56:38
|
(8) (51) |
1:14
57:52
|
(14) (50) |
0:24
58:16
|
(22) (50) |
1:42
59:58
|
(30)
(50)
|
Галушко Кирилл (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
51 | 01:02:57 (22:29 min/km) | +37:19 |
7:27
7:27
|
(43) (43) |
3:58
11:25
|
(11) (35) |
22:30
33:55
|
(58) (53) |
2:29
36:24
|
(22) (51) |
4:11
40:35
|
(40) (51) |
4:33
45:08
|
(48) (52) |
7:38
52:46
|
(47) (54) |
2:49
55:35
|
(10) (52) |
3:28
59:03
|
(37) (52) |
1:29
1:00:32
|
(25) (51) |
0:25
1:00:57
|
(25) (51) |
2:00
1:02:57
|
(42)
(51)
|
Ровенко Сергей (2002) II ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
52 | 01:04:49 (23:09 min/km) | +39:11 |
8:20
8:20
|
(45) (45) |
18:19
26:39
|
(57) (55) |
7:54
34:33
|
(48) (55) |
2:01
36:34
|
(15) (52) |
4:18
40:52
|
(41) (52) |
2:56
43:48
|
(27) (51) |
7:32
51:20
|
(45) (52) |
4:16
55:36
|
(41) (53) |
4:12
59:48
|
(48) (53) |
1:37
1:01:25
|
(27) (52) |
0:22
1:01:47
|
(12) (52) |
3:02
1:04:49
|
(51)
(52)
|
Батура Евгений (2003) Iю СКО Спринт |
||
|
53 | 01:05:12 (23:17 min/km) | +39:34 |
7:11
7:11
|
(39) (39) |
9:20
16:31
|
(51) (42) |
20:04
36:35
|
(57) (56) |
1:37
38:12
|
(6) (53) |
5:47
43:59
|
(51) (53) |
2:33
46:32
|
(11) (53) |
9:26
55:58
|
(53) (55) |
3:01
58:59
|
(16) (55) |
3:09
1:02:08
|
(28) (54) |
1:08
1:03:16
|
(8) (53) |
0:22
1:03:38
|
(12) (53) |
1:34
1:05:12
|
(26)
(53)
|
Корнилаев Егор (2002) I ЦДТг.Биробиджан |
||
|
54 | 01:07:55 (24:15 min/km) | +42:17 |
14:04
14:04
|
(52) (52) |
8:55
22:59
|
(49) (52) |
9:58
32:57
|
(50) (52) |
9:19
42:16
|
(57) (55) |
4:09
46:25
|
(38) (55) |
2:32
48:57
|
(10) (55) |
3:23
52:20
|
(27) (53) |
3:30
55:50
|
(27) (54) |
7:11
1:03:01
|
(54) (55) |
1:43
1:04:44
|
(30) (54) |
0:22
1:05:06
|
(12) (54) |
2:49
1:07:55
|
(49)
(54)
|
Шокуров Филипп (2003) Iю ДЮСШ г.Белогорск |
||
|
55 | 01:57:50 (42:05 min/km) | +1:32:12 |
25:12
25:12
|
(58) (58) |
9:22
34:34
|
(52) (57) |
11:14
45:48
|
(52) (57) |
5:51
51:39
|
(53) (56) |
5:01
56:40
|
(48) (56) |
4:21
1:01:01
|
(47) (56) |
33:19
1:34:20
|
(57) (57) |
7:32
1:41:52
|
(53) (56) |
10:21
1:52:13
|
(56) (56) |
2:13
1:54:26
|
(33) (55) |
0:29
1:54:55
|
(32) (55) |
2:55
1:57:50
|
(50)
(55)
|
Токарев Максим (2003) Iю ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
56 | 02:00:09 (42:55 min/km) | +1:34:31 |
14:12
14:12
|
(53) (53) |
22:17
36:29
|
(58) (58) |
14:26
50:55
|
(55) (58) |
5:55
56:50
|
(54) (57) |
8:18
1:05:08
|
(56) (57) |
20:47
1:25:55
|
(57) (57) |
7:00
1:32:55
|
(44) (56) |
12:04
1:44:59
|
(56) (57) |
8:39
1:53:38
|
(55) (57) |
1:43
1:55:21
|
(30) (56) |
0:32
1:55:53
|
(33) (56) |
4:16
2:00:09
|
(53)
(56)
|
Ясевич Павел (2003) III ЦЭВД им.Белоглазова |
||
|
- | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(6) (6) |
6:27
8:02
|
(39) (20) |
4:24
12:26
|
(26) (17) |
7:39
20:05
|
(56) (35) |
1:48
21:53
|
(16) (29) |
3:34
25:27
|
(41) (29) |
3:01
28:28
|
(20) (25) |
2:09
30:37
|
(3) (22) |
6:34
37:11
|
(52) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дремлюга Данил (2002) Iю СКО Спринт |
|||
|
- | - |
1:58
1:58
|
(19) (19) |
5:34
7:32
|
(33) (17) |
4:21
11:53
|
(24) (14) |
1:04:26
1:16:19
|
(58) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Завгородний Максим (2002) Iю ЦСКА, Хабаровск |