Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Climb | 135 |
Virtually best result | 00:40:22 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 74) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 59) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:46 (8:52 min/km) | - |
3:52
3:52
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
5:54
|
(3) (5) |
3:57
9:51
|
(9) (5) |
3:34
13:25
|
(2) (2) |
6:10
19:35
|
(8) (3) |
4:16
23:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:22
24:13
|
(2) (3) |
5:42
29:55
|
(10) (3) |
2:44
32:39
|
(1) (3) |
4:16
36:55
|
(2) (1) |
2:54
39:49
|
(4) (1) |
3:59
43:48
|
(5) (1) |
3:30
47:18
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
48:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:13
48:46
|
(1)
(1)
|
Повасар Елизавета (1998) I Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:49:46 (9:03 min/km) | +1:00 |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:05
5:42
|
(5) (3) |
3:30
9:12
|
(2) (2) |
5:12
14:24
|
(10) (4) |
4:29
18:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
22:31
|
(3) (2) |
0:22
22:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
26:08
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
29:23
|
(5) (1) |
9:01
38:24
|
(9) (4) |
2:48
41:12
|
(3) (4) |
3:29
44:41
|
(2) (3) |
3:36
48:17
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
49:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
49:46
|
(1)
(2)
|
Лыскина Ксения (1997) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:49:54 (9:04 min/km) | +1:08 |
3:08
3:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
5:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
8:19
|
(1) (1) |
4:12
12:31
|
(4) (1) |
4:32
17:03
|
(3) (1) |
3:33
20:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
21:01
|
(10) (1) |
3:21
24:22
|
(3) (1) |
7:27
31:49
|
(14) (2) |
5:10
36:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:59
39:58
|
(6) (2) |
4:23
44:21
|
(7) (2) |
3:37
47:58
|
(6) (2) |
1:37
49:35
|
(7) (3) |
0:19
49:54
|
(10)
(3)
|
Дансарунова Дарья (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:50:01 (9:06 min/km) | +1:15 |
4:54
4:54
|
(16) (16) |
2:02
6:56
|
(3) (11) |
3:51
10:47
|
(6) (8) |
3:41
14:28
|
(3) (5) |
6:10
20:38
|
(8) (5) |
4:12
24:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:24
25:14
|
(8) (5) |
5:43
30:57
|
(11) (5) |
2:48
33:45
|
(2) (4) |
4:13
37:58
|
(1) (3) |
2:54
40:52
|
(4) (3) |
3:58
44:50
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
48:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
49:41
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
50:01
|
(11)
(4)
|
Кувезин Айгуль (1997) Респ. Тыва |
||
|
5 | 00:55:37 (10:07 min/km) | +6:51 |
4:25
4:25
|
(14) (14) |
4:29
8:54
|
(15) (14) |
13:30
22:24
|
(13) (13) |
3:25
25:49
|
(1) (8) |
4:07
29:56
|
(1) (7) |
3:33
33:29
|
(1) (7) |
0:23
33:52
|
(6) (7) |
3:11
37:03
|
(1) (7) |
3:01
40:04
|
(4) (7) |
5:01
45:05
|
(4) (6) |
2:39
47:44
|
(1) (5) |
3:11
50:55
|
(1) (5) |
3:14
54:09
|
(1) (5) |
1:15
55:24
|
(1) (5) |
0:13
55:37
|
(1)
(5)
|
Анциферова Анастасия (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:57:45 (10:30 min/km) | +8:59 |
3:36
3:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
5:54
|
(9) (5) |
3:41
9:35
|
(3) (3) |
4:27
14:02
|
(5) (3) |
6:13
20:15
|
(10) (4) |
4:29
24:44
|
(9) (4) |
0:22
25:06
|
(2) (4) |
5:11
30:17
|
(9) (4) |
3:37
33:54
|
(6) (5) |
12:08
46:02
|
(10) (7) |
2:42
48:44
|
(2) (7) |
3:49
52:33
|
(3) (6) |
3:34
56:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:22
57:29
|
(5) (6) |
0:16
57:45
|
(4)
(6)
|
Шемонаева Мария (1997) I Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 01:00:09 (10:56 min/km) | +11:23 |
3:05
3:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
5:05
|
(2) (2) |
17:09
22:14
|
(14) (12) |
4:53
27:07
|
(8) (9) |
4:59
32:06
|
(5) (9) |
3:45
35:51
|
(4) (8) |
0:22
36:13
|
(2) (8) |
3:38
39:51
|
(4) (8) |
3:00
42:51
|
(3) (8) |
4:26
47:17
|
(3) (8) |
2:59
50:16
|
(6) (8) |
4:28
54:44
|
(8) (8) |
3:42
58:26
|
(7) (8) |
1:26
59:52
|
(6) (7) |
0:17
1:00:09
|
(5)
(7)
|
Белая Софья (1997) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 01:00:18 (10:58 min/km) | +11:32 |
3:36
3:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
5:53
|
(8) (4) |
3:51
9:44
|
(6) (4) |
7:01
16:45
|
(12) (6) |
5:57
22:42
|
(7) (6) |
4:53
27:35
|
(10) (6) |
0:26
28:01
|
(12) (6) |
6:09
34:10
|
(12) (6) |
4:16
38:26
|
(7) (6) |
6:02
44:28
|
(6) (5) |
3:31
47:59
|
(9) (6) |
5:16
53:15
|
(9) (7) |
4:51
58:06
|
(9) (7) |
1:54
1:00:00
|
(9) (8) |
0:18
1:00:18
|
(8)
(8)
|
Поверина Алёна (1998) КМС Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:13:04 (13:17 min/km) | +24:18 |
3:53
3:53
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
6:06
|
(7) (7) |
17:38
23:44
|
(16) (14) |
4:45
28:29
|
(7) (10) |
6:39
35:08
|
(12) (10) |
5:07
40:15
|
(14) (10) |
0:24
40:39
|
(8) (10) |
4:22
45:01
|
(7) (10) |
4:49
49:50
|
(8) (10) |
6:41
56:31
|
(7) (9) |
3:42
1:00:13
|
(10) (9) |
5:38
1:05:51
|
(11) (9) |
5:18
1:11:09
|
(10) (9) |
1:38
1:12:47
|
(8) (9) |
0:17
1:13:04
|
(5)
(9)
|
Зыбина Мария (1998) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
10 | 01:26:30 (15:44 min/km) | +37:44 |
4:14
4:14
|
(12) (12) |
2:33
6:47
|
(10) (10) |
3:43
10:30
|
(4) (7) |
14:13
24:43
|
(14) (7) |
6:46
31:29
|
(13) (8) |
4:56
36:25
|
(11) (9) |
0:26
36:51
|
(12) (9) |
6:30
43:21
|
(13) (9) |
5:39
49:00
|
(12) (9) |
15:06
1:04:06
|
(11) (10) |
6:45
1:10:51
|
(12) (10) |
5:26
1:16:17
|
(10) (10) |
7:46
1:24:03
|
(13) (10) |
2:09
1:26:12
|
(11) (10) |
0:18
1:26:30
|
(8)
(10)
|
Слегина Анна (1998) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
11 | 01:34:15 (17:08 min/km) | +45:29 |
8:35
8:35
|
(18) (18) |
6:10
14:45
|
(17) (17) |
17:17
32:02
|
(15) (17) |
6:43
38:45
|
(11) (12) |
4:43
43:28
|
(4) (12) |
4:58
48:26
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
48:52
|
(12) (12) |
12:17
1:01:09
|
(16) (14) |
4:54
1:06:03
|
(10) (13) |
7:31
1:13:34
|
(8) (11) |
9:54
1:23:28
|
(13) (11) |
4:01
1:27:29
|
(6) (11) |
4:27
1:31:56
|
(8) (11) |
2:02
1:33:58
|
(10) (11) |
0:17
1:34:15
|
(5)
(11)
|
Тимофеева Кристина (1998) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 01:40:28 (18:16 min/km) | +51:42 |
4:09
4:09
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
6:19
|
(6) (9) |
23:41
30:00
|
(18) (16) |
9:37
39:37
|
(13) (13) |
7:35
47:12
|
(14) (13) |
4:24
51:36
|
(8) (13) |
0:23
51:59
|
(6) (13) |
3:42
55:41
|
(5) (12) |
5:12
1:00:53
|
(11) (11) |
19:25
1:20:18
|
(12) (12) |
3:10
1:23:28
|
(8) (11) |
7:42
1:31:10
|
(13) (12) |
6:27
1:37:37
|
(12) (12) |
2:30
1:40:07
|
(13) (12) |
0:21
1:40:28
|
(12)
(12)
|
Ильина Олеся (1997) I Томская обл. |
||
|
13 | 01:50:55 (20:10 min/km) | +1:02:09 |
3:56
3:56
|
(9) (9) |
26:58
30:54
|
(18) (18) |
8:18
39:12
|
(12) (18) |
4:38
43:50
|
(6) (14) |
5:36
49:26
|
(6) (14) |
4:21
53:47
|
(7) (14) |
0:21
54:08
|
(1) (14) |
3:51
57:59
|
(6) (13) |
4:52
1:02:51
|
(9) (12) |
27:59
1:30:50
|
(13) (13) |
4:28
1:35:18
|
(11) (13) |
7:24
1:42:42
|
(12) (13) |
5:35
1:48:17
|
(11) (13) |
2:13
1:50:30
|
(12) (13) |
0:25
1:50:55
|
(13)
(13)
|
Торчакова Светлана (1998) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
26 | - | - |
6:58
6:58
|
(17) (17) |
3:37
10:35
|
(13) (16) |
4:47
15:22
|
(11) (11) |
1:04:28
1:19:50
|
(16) (16) |
9:29
1:29:19
|
(16) (16) |
7:59
1:37:18
|
(17) (16) |
0:36
1:37:54
|
(16) (16) |
10:54
1:48:48
|
(14) (16) |
7:42
1:56:30
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балчирбай Лера (1998) Iю Респ. Тыва |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:49
4:49
|
(15) (15) |
3:43
8:32
|
(14) (13) |
4:37
13:09
|
(10) (10) |
1:04:23
1:17:32
|
(15) (15) |
9:40
1:27:12
|
(17) (15) |
7:57
1:35:09
|
(16) (15) |
0:27
1:35:36
|
(15) (15) |
11:08
1:46:44
|
(15) (15) |
7:09
1:53:53
|
(13) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кызыл-Олл Айгуль (1997) II Респ. Тыва |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:24
4:24
|
(13) (13) |
3:09
7:33
|
(12) (12) |
3:47
11:20
|
(5) (9) |
1:13:12
1:24:32
|
(18) (18) |
8:01
1:32:33
|
(15) (17) |
6:11
1:38:44
|
(15) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калин-Оол Менди (1997) I Респ. Тыва |
||
|
26 | - | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:38
6:15
|
(11) (8) |
3:52
10:07
|
(8) (6) |
1:11:05
1:21:12
|
(17) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Свистич Наталья (1998) III Томская обл. |
||
|
26 | - | - |
4:11
4:11
|
(11) (11) |
5:33
9:44
|
(16) (15) |
19:42
29:26
|
(17) (15) |
4:53
34:19
|
(8) (11) |
6:22
40:41
|
(11) (11) |
5:01
45:42
|
(13) (11) |
0:25
46:07
|
(10) (11) |
4:58
51:05
|
(8) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шупикова Дарья (1998) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Латышева Валентина (1998) II Красноярский край |