г. Томск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
00:26:30 (6:48 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:33
1:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
4:39
|
(10) (9) |
1:50
6:29
|
(6) (8) |
4:07
10:36
|
(9) (8) |
2:59
13:35
|
(21) (14) |
2:38
16:13
|
(14) (15) |
1:26
17:39
|
(11) (15) |
2:12
19:51
|
(21) (15) |
1:51
21:42
|
(6) (14) |
2:42
24:24
|
(10) (13) |
1:21
25:45
|
(10) (13) |
0:45
26:30
|
(11)
(13)
|
Голубев Михаил (2001) КМС Республика Карелия |
|||
|
00:28:15 (7:15 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:57
1:57
|
(15) (15) |
4:06
6:03
|
(20) (19) |
2:08
8:11
|
(15) (18) |
4:58
13:09
|
(17) (18) |
2:13
15:22
|
(16) (18) |
2:23
17:45
|
(9) (17) |
1:27
19:12
|
(13) (17) |
1:28
20:40
|
(15) (17) |
2:05
22:45
|
(13) (16) |
3:13
25:58
|
(15) (14) |
1:27
27:25
|
(13) (14) |
0:50
28:15
|
(14)
(14)
|
Альшевский Егор (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
2:55
4:33
|
(8) (8) |
2:18
6:51
|
(17) (10) |
4:09
11:00
|
(10) (9) |
1:49
12:49
|
(9) (8) |
2:27
15:16
|
(11) (9) |
1:22
16:38
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
17:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:46
19:44
|
(5) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Меньшаков Дмитрий (1991) МС Архангельская обл. |
|||
|
00:21:32 (5:31 min/km) | +12 |
1:33
1:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
6:05
|
(7) (2) |
3:23
9:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
11:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
13:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
14:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
15:35
|
(4) (1) |
1:55
17:30
|
(8) (2) |
2:17
19:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
20:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
21:32
|
(1)
(2)
|
Трифоненков Максим (1991) МС Хабаровский край |
|||
|
00:37:53 (9:43 min/km) | +16:33 |
2:27
2:27
|
(21) (21) |
4:15
6:42
|
(21) (21) |
2:59
9:41
|
(21) (21) |
7:03
16:44
|
(21) (21) |
2:19
19:03
|
(18) (21) |
3:55
22:58
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
25:02
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
27:03
|
(20) (21) |
2:56
29:59
|
(20) (21) |
5:01
35:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:52
36:52
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
37:53
|
(18)
(19)
|
Богданов Дмитрий (1999) I Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Татаринов Игорь (2000) КМС Омская область |
|||
|
00:24:15 (6:13 min/km) | +2:55 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
2:57
4:45
|
(9) (10) |
1:57
6:42
|
(10) (9) |
4:25
11:07
|
(16) (10) |
1:46
12:53
|
(8) (9) |
2:18
15:11
|
(6) (8) |
1:27
16:38
|
(13) (8) |
1:26
18:04
|
(13) (9) |
1:45
19:49
|
(4) (8) |
2:32
22:21
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
23:35
|
(4) (7) |
0:40
24:15
|
(5)
(7)
|
Куимов Вадим (1999) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:30:45 (7:53 min/km) | +9:25 |
2:17
2:17
|
(19) (19) |
3:45
6:02
|
(18) (18) |
2:35
8:37
|
(20) (19) |
5:07
13:44
|
(19) (19) |
2:20
16:04
|
(19) (19) |
2:39
18:43
|
(15) (19) |
1:43
20:26
|
(18) (19) |
1:37
22:03
|
(17) (19) |
2:49
24:52
|
(19) (19) |
3:11
28:03
|
(14) (16) |
1:36
29:39
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
30:45
|
(19)
(17)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:23:12 (5:57 min/km) | +1:52 |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:50
4:27
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
6:09
|
(2) (4) |
3:42
9:51
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
11:34
|
(6) (3) |
2:34
14:08
|
(12) (5) |
1:15
15:23
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
16:42
|
(7) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
6:30
23:12
|
(22)
(17)
|
Боревич Александр (1992) МС Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
00:23:25 (6:00 min/km) | +2:05 |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
4:21
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
6:20
|
(12) (6) |
3:54
10:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:39
11:53
|
(3) (6) |
2:45
14:38
|
(17) (7) |
1:14
15:52
|
(3) (7) |
1:11
17:03
|
(1) (7) |
1:38
18:41
|
(1) (6) |
2:24
21:05
|
(3) (6) |
1:40
22:45
|
(17) (6) |
0:40
23:25
|
(5)
(6)
|
Сазыкин Герман (2000) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:22:46 (5:50 min/km) | +1:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(10) (10) |
2:49
4:32
|
(5) (7) |
1:48
6:20
|
(5) (6) |
3:52
10:12
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
11:54
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
14:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:16
15:29
|
(5) (6) |
1:16
16:45
|
(5) (6) |
1:44
18:29
|
(3) (5) |
2:26
20:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:13
22:08
|
(3) (5) |
0:38
22:46
|
(3)
(5)
|
Разумов Владимир (1998) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:22:45 (5:50 min/km) | +1:25 |
1:34
1:34
|
(4) (4) |
2:47
4:21
|
(4) (3) |
1:47
6:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:47
9:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
11:38
|
(6) (4) |
2:14
13:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
15:12
|
(7) (3) |
1:17
16:29
|
(6) (3) |
1:57
18:26
|
(9) (4) |
2:24
20:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:14
22:04
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
22:45
|
(7)
(4)
|
Белоусов Сергей (1986) МС Томская область |
|||
|
00:22:42 (5:49 min/km) | +1:22 |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
4:28
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
6:12
|
(3) (5) |
3:52
10:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
11:45
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
14:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
15:19
|
(6) (4) |
1:14
16:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
18:25
|
(7) (3) |
2:25
20:50
|
(5) (3) |
1:14
22:04
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
22:42
|
(3)
(3)
|
Носов Алексей (1995) МС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:29:57 (7:41 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:56
1:56
|
(14) (14) |
3:33
5:29
|
(16) (15) |
2:23
7:52
|
(18) (17) |
5:05
12:57
|
(18) (17) |
2:18
15:15
|
(17) (17) |
3:11
18:26
|
(20) (18) |
1:45
20:11
|
(19) (18) |
1:37
21:48
|
(17) (18) |
2:28
24:16
|
(17) (18) |
3:10
27:26
|
(13) (15) |
1:34
29:00
|
(15) (15) |
0:57
29:57
|
(16)
(15)
|
Солодейников Фёдор (2000) КМС Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
00:25:21 (6:30 min/km) | +4:01 |
1:58
1:58
|
(17) (17) |
3:18
5:16
|
(13) (13) |
1:53
7:09
|
(9) (13) |
4:12
11:21
|
(12) (13) |
1:50
13:11
|
(11) (10) |
2:37
15:48
|
(13) (12) |
1:22
17:10
|
(8) (12) |
1:25
18:35
|
(11) (12) |
2:10
20:45
|
(14) (11) |
2:35
23:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
24:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
25:21
|
(9)
(8)
|
Склюев Андрей (1998) КМС Томская область |
|||
|
00:30:39 (7:52 min/km) | +9:19 |
1:48
1:48
|
(12) (12) |
3:42
5:30
|
(17) (16) |
2:11
7:41
|
(16) (16) |
4:23
12:04
|
(14) (16) |
2:21
14:25
|
(20) (16) |
2:51
17:16
|
(18) (16) |
1:35
18:51
|
(17) (16) |
1:28
20:19
|
(15) (16) |
2:17
22:36
|
(15) (15) |
5:33
28:09
|
(20) (17) |
1:44
29:53
|
(18) (17) |
0:46
30:39
|
(12)
(16)
|
Агеенко Владислав (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:25:31 (6:33 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:57
1:57
|
(15) (15) |
3:20
5:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:04
7:21
|
(14) (14) |
4:23
11:44
|
(14) (15) |
1:58
13:42
|
(13) (15) |
2:23
16:05
|
(9) (14) |
1:29
17:34
|
(15) (14) |
1:25
18:59
|
(11) (14) |
2:02
21:01
|
(11) (12) |
2:32
23:33
|
(7) (10) |
1:16
24:49
|
(7) (10) |
0:42
25:31
|
(8)
(9)
|
Майбах Андрей (1996) МС Томская область |
|||
|
00:32:09 (8:15 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:11
2:11
|
(18) (18) |
3:55
6:06
|
(19) (20) |
2:33
8:39
|
(19) (20) |
5:25
14:04
|
(20) (20) |
2:09
16:13
|
(15) (20) |
2:58
19:11
|
(19) (20) |
1:48
20:59
|
(20) (20) |
1:46
22:45
|
(19) (20) |
2:29
25:14
|
(18) (20) |
4:33
29:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:25
31:12
|
(12) (18) |
0:57
32:09
|
(16)
(18)
|
Шелестов Никита (1997) КМС Томская область |
|||
|
00:25:34 (6:33 min/km) | +4:14 |
1:43
1:43
|
(10) (10) |
3:13
4:56
|
(11) (11) |
2:03
6:59
|
(13) (11) |
4:10
11:09
|
(11) (11) |
2:02
13:11
|
(14) (10) |
2:17
15:28
|
(5) (10) |
1:26
16:54
|
(11) (10) |
1:27
18:21
|
(14) (10) |
2:01
20:22
|
(10) (9) |
2:51
23:13
|
(11) (8) |
1:27
24:40
|
(13) (9) |
0:54
25:34
|
(15)
(10)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) МС Нижегородская обл. |
|||
|
00:46:27 (11:55 min/km) | +25:07 |
4:04
4:04
|
(22) (22) |
5:35
9:39
|
(22) (22) |
4:33
14:12
|
(22) (22) |
7:24
21:36
|
(22) (22) |
3:23
24:59
|
(22) (22) |
4:03
29:02
|
(22) (22) |
2:51
31:53
|
(22) (22) |
2:46
34:39
|
(22) (22) |
3:41
38:20
|
(21) (22) |
4:28
42:48
|
(17) (20) |
2:28
45:16
|
(20) (20) |
1:11
46:27
|
(20)
(20)
|
Наумчук Егор (2000) I Омская область |
|||
|
00:25:56 (6:39 min/km) | +4:36 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
3:26
5:02
|
(15) (12) |
1:57
6:59
|
(10) (11) |
4:20
11:19
|
(13) (12) |
1:57
13:16
|
(12) (12) |
2:21
15:37
|
(8) (11) |
1:30
17:07
|
(16) (11) |
1:24
18:31
|
(10) (11) |
2:03
20:34
|
(12) (10) |
3:16
23:50
|
(16) (11) |
1:22
25:12
|
(11) (11) |
0:44
25:56
|
(10)
(11)
|
Токарев Иван (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаренко Дмитрий (1998) КМС Омская область |
|||
|
00:25:59 (6:40 min/km) | +4:39 |
2:24
2:24
|
(20) (20) |
3:15
5:39
|
(12) (17) |
1:51
7:30
|
(7) (15) |
4:01
11:31
|
(8) (14) |
1:49
13:20
|
(9) (13) |
2:42
16:02
|
(16) (13) |
1:23
17:25
|
(10) (13) |
1:20
18:45
|
(8) (13) |
2:17
21:02
|
(15) (13) |
2:53
23:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
25:13
|
(8) (12) |
0:46
25:59
|
(12)
(12)
|
Таскаев Максим (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комерзан Сергей (1999) КМС Омская область |
|||
|
00:21:20 (5:28 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
4:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
5:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:40
9:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
11:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
13:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
14:28
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
15:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
17:23
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
19:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
20:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
21:20
|
(2)
(1)
|
Злобин Александр (1996) МС Красноярский край |