Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Climb | 245 |
Virtually best result | 00:37:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 65) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 79) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:41 (9:41 min/km) | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
6:04
|
(7) (2) |
4:27
10:31
|
(7) (4) |
2:17
12:48
|
(1) (2) |
6:51
19:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:33
21:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
23:03
|
(1) (2) |
2:10
25:13
|
(4) (2) |
4:46
29:59
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
32:03
|
(5) (1) |
1:01
33:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
36:34
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
37:42
|
(13) (1) |
1:14
38:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
40:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
40:41
|
(1)
(1)
|
Голубева Виктория (1979) КМС ГБНОУ СПбГЦДТТ, р-н |
||
|
2 | 00:41:38 (9:55 min/km) | +57 |
4:31
4:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
5:49
|
(2) (1) |
3:53
9:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:44
12:26
|
(6) (1) |
6:02
18:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
20:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:56
22:16
|
(3) (1) |
2:06
24:22
|
(3) (1) |
5:12
29:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:49
32:23
|
(16) (2) |
1:21
33:44
|
(6) (2) |
3:10
36:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
37:53
|
(10) (2) |
1:38
39:31
|
(7) (2) |
1:45
41:16
|
(4) (2) |
0:22
41:38
|
(5)
(2)
|
Ситдикова Алия (1974) МС Смоленская КОЖИН |
||
|
3 | 00:44:38 (10:38 min/km) | +3:57 |
5:03
5:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
6:24
|
(3) (4) |
4:06
10:30
|
(4) (3) |
2:34
13:04
|
(2) (4) |
7:13
20:17
|
(8) (4) |
1:47
22:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:54
23:58
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
26:19
|
(9) (4) |
6:50
33:09
|
(11) (4) |
2:02
35:11
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
36:32
|
(6) (4) |
3:10
39:42
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
40:32
|
(1) (3) |
1:34
42:06
|
(5) (3) |
2:12
44:18
|
(16) (3) |
0:20
44:38
|
(3)
(3)
|
Бламар Наталья (1981) Рязань |
||
|
4 | 00:44:52 (10:41 min/km) | +4:11 |
5:06
5:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
6:47
|
(11) (7) |
3:49
10:36
|
(1) (5) |
2:53
13:29
|
(7) (6) |
6:51
20:20
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
22:20
|
(8) (5) |
1:58
24:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
26:17
|
(1) (3) |
5:22
31:39
|
(3) (3) |
3:21
35:00
|
(20) (3) |
1:03
36:03
|
(2) (3) |
4:27
40:30
|
(12) (4) |
0:50
41:20
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
42:50
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
44:30
|
(3) (4) |
0:22
44:52
|
(5)
(4)
|
Сафронова Елена (1982) КМС Москва ЮАО, лично |
||
|
5 | 00:45:10 (10:45 min/km) | +4:29 |
4:43
4:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
6:17
|
(7) (3) |
4:22
10:39
|
(6) (6) |
2:41
13:20
|
(4) (5) |
6:55
20:15
|
(6) (3) |
1:59
22:14
|
(7) (4) |
2:23
24:37
|
(11) (5) |
2:22
26:59
|
(10) (5) |
6:37
33:36
|
(7) (5) |
2:09
35:45
|
(8) (5) |
1:17
37:02
|
(3) (5) |
3:39
40:41
|
(4) (5) |
0:53
41:34
|
(4) (5) |
1:26
43:00
|
(2) (5) |
1:47
44:47
|
(5) (5) |
0:23
45:10
|
(7)
(5)
|
Папазова Мария (1980) КМС Позитив, Ярославль |
||
|
6 | 00:48:44 (11:36 min/km) | +8:03 |
5:13
5:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
6:46
|
(6) (6) |
4:39
11:25
|
(8) (7) |
3:14
14:39
|
(13) (8) |
6:24
21:03
|
(2) (6) |
2:36
23:39
|
(16) (6) |
2:08
25:47
|
(7) (6) |
2:17
28:04
|
(7) (6) |
6:31
34:35
|
(5) (6) |
3:12
37:47
|
(18) (6) |
1:32
39:19
|
(12) (6) |
3:47
43:06
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
44:04
|
(8) (6) |
2:06
46:10
|
(17) (6) |
2:05
48:15
|
(11) (6) |
0:29
48:44
|
(17)
(6)
|
Самаркина Елена (1978) МС Саксор-Исток, Самара |
||
|
7 | 00:49:40 (11:50 min/km) | +8:59 |
5:46
5:46
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
7:31
|
(14) (12) |
5:10
12:41
|
(14) (12) |
3:00
15:41
|
(9) (11) |
6:39
22:20
|
(3) (8) |
2:00
24:20
|
(8) (7) |
2:11
26:31
|
(8) (7) |
2:28
28:59
|
(11) (7) |
6:59
35:58
|
(13) (7) |
2:44
38:42
|
(14) (7) |
1:27
40:09
|
(10) (7) |
4:04
44:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:12
45:25
|
(15) (7) |
1:48
47:13
|
(9) (7) |
2:06
49:19
|
(12) (7) |
0:21
49:40
|
(4)
(7)
|
Пряничникова Юлия (1984) II Рыбинский р-н, лично |
||
|
8 | 00:50:48 (12:06 min/km) | +10:07 |
5:23
5:23
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
6:57
|
(7) (8) |
4:58
11:55
|
(11) (9) |
3:13
15:08
|
(12) (10) |
7:02
22:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:25
24:35
|
(12) (8) |
2:22
26:57
|
(10) (8) |
2:50
29:47
|
(15) (8) |
6:52
36:39
|
(12) (8) |
2:10
38:49
|
(9) (8) |
1:33
40:22
|
(13) (8) |
4:56
45:18
|
(17) (8) |
1:04
46:22
|
(12) (8) |
1:58
48:20
|
(13) (8) |
2:02
50:22
|
(9) (8) |
0:26
50:48
|
(11)
(8)
|
Макарова Ольга (1976) I Л-Мед, Тула |
||
|
9 | 00:53:23 (12:43 min/km) | +12:42 |
8:46
8:46
|
(20) (20) |
1:27
10:13
|
(4) (18) |
4:45
14:58
|
(9) (18) |
3:18
18:16
|
(16) (18) |
7:16
25:32
|
(9) (11) |
2:30
28:02
|
(13) (12) |
2:19
30:21
|
(9) (12) |
2:34
32:55
|
(12) (11) |
6:18
39:13
|
(4) (10) |
2:27
41:40
|
(11) (10) |
1:35
43:15
|
(14) (10) |
4:06
47:21
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
48:39
|
(18) (9) |
2:12
50:51
|
(19) (9) |
2:04
52:55
|
(10) (9) |
0:28
53:23
|
(14)
(9)
|
Меркулова Елена (1977) II Горизонт, Пенза |
||
|
10 | 00:53:37 (12:46 min/km) | +12:56 |
6:08
6:08
|
(16) (16) |
2:04
8:12
|
(18) (16) |
5:54
14:06
|
(17) (15) |
3:09
17:15
|
(11) (15) |
8:20
25:35
|
(12) (12) |
1:57
27:32
|
(5) (10) |
2:28
30:00
|
(12) (9) |
2:20
32:20
|
(8) (9) |
6:32
38:52
|
(6) (9) |
2:03
40:55
|
(4) (9) |
1:22
42:17
|
(8) (9) |
6:31
48:48
|
(22) (11) |
0:54
49:42
|
(6) (11) |
1:36
51:18
|
(6) (10) |
1:55
53:13
|
(7) (10) |
0:24
53:37
|
(9)
(10)
|
Мельникова Татьяна (1981) КМС КСО 'МАГНИТ', Уфа |
||
|
11 | 00:54:06 (12:53 min/km) | +13:25 |
6:05
6:05
|
(15) (15) |
1:46
7:51
|
(15) (14) |
5:07
12:58
|
(13) (13) |
3:16
16:14
|
(14) (13) |
9:04
25:18
|
(14) (10) |
2:18
27:36
|
(11) (11) |
2:44
30:20
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
32:54
|
(12) (10) |
7:22
40:16
|
(16) (11) |
2:43
42:59
|
(13) (12) |
1:17
44:16
|
(3) (12) |
4:07
48:23
|
(10) (10) |
1:14
49:37
|
(17) (10) |
1:53
51:30
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
53:38
|
(13) (11) |
0:28
54:06
|
(14)
(11)
|
Федюкова Елена (1975) КМС ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск, |
||
|
12 | 00:54:45 (13:02 min/km) | +14:04 |
5:29
5:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
7:10
|
(11) (10) |
4:54
12:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:42
14:46
|
(5) (9) |
12:39
27:25
|
(19) (14) |
1:55
29:20
|
(4) (13) |
2:03
31:23
|
(6) (13) |
2:12
33:35
|
(5) (13) |
6:42
40:17
|
(8) (12) |
2:19
42:36
|
(10) (11) |
1:29
44:05
|
(11) (11) |
4:51
48:56
|
(16) (12) |
1:20
50:16
|
(19) (12) |
1:58
52:14
|
(13) (12) |
2:12
54:26
|
(16) (12) |
0:19
54:45
|
(2)
(12)
|
Третьякова Елена (1982) I Обнинск, лично |
||
|
13 | 00:56:55 (13:33 min/km) | +16:14 |
7:38
7:38
|
(18) (18) |
3:25
11:03
|
(24) (20) |
6:01
17:04
|
(18) (19) |
3:28
20:32
|
(17) (19) |
8:05
28:37
|
(10) (16) |
2:11
30:48
|
(10) (16) |
2:35
33:23
|
(15) (15) |
3:06
36:29
|
(20) (15) |
6:46
43:15
|
(10) (14) |
2:05
45:20
|
(6) (14) |
1:37
46:57
|
(16) (14) |
4:32
51:29
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
52:27
|
(8) (13) |
1:52
54:19
|
(10) (13) |
2:09
56:28
|
(14) (13) |
0:27
56:55
|
(12)
(13)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, |
||
|
14 | 00:57:00 (13:34 min/km) | +16:19 |
5:09
5:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:16
6:25
|
(1) (5) |
3:54
10:19
|
(3) (2) |
2:36
12:55
|
(3) (3) |
19:34
32:29
|
(23) (18) |
1:58
34:27
|
(6) (18) |
1:58
36:25
|
(4) (18) |
2:01
38:26
|
(2) (18) |
7:05
45:31
|
(14) (17) |
1:52
47:23
|
(2) (16) |
1:17
48:40
|
(3) (16) |
3:56
52:36
|
(7) (15) |
0:55
53:31
|
(7) (14) |
1:32
55:03
|
(4) (14) |
1:34
56:37
|
(2) (14) |
0:23
57:00
|
(7)
(14)
|
Солодухина Светлана (1977) МС Смол обл СОЛОДУХИНА |
||
|
15 | 00:58:35 (13:57 min/km) | +17:54 |
5:45
5:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:46
7:31
|
(15) (12) |
5:38
13:09
|
(16) (14) |
3:17
16:26
|
(15) (14) |
8:16
24:42
|
(11) (9) |
2:43
27:25
|
(18) (9) |
2:45
30:10
|
(18) (10) |
2:58
33:08
|
(17) (12) |
8:11
41:19
|
(19) (13) |
2:44
44:03
|
(14) (13) |
2:20
46:23
|
(23) (13) |
6:09
52:32
|
(19) (14) |
1:24
53:56
|
(21) (15) |
1:59
55:55
|
(15) (15) |
2:12
58:07
|
(16) (15) |
0:28
58:35
|
(14)
(15)
|
Кнотько Вера (1980) II МГУ, Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
16 | 00:59:22 (14:08 min/km) | +18:41 |
7:31
7:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:41
9:12
|
(11) (17) |
5:05
14:17
|
(12) (16) |
3:47
18:04
|
(19) (16) |
9:02
27:06
|
(13) (13) |
2:59
30:05
|
(21) (14) |
2:35
32:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:51
35:31
|
(16) (14) |
8:00
43:31
|
(18) (15) |
3:16
46:47
|
(19) (15) |
1:35
48:22
|
(14) (15) |
4:45
53:07
|
(15) (16) |
1:22
54:29
|
(20) (16) |
2:09
56:38
|
(18) (16) |
2:19
58:57
|
(20) (16) |
0:25
59:22
|
(10)
(16)
|
Махалина Екатерина (1981) II Купер-Арзамас, Нижни |
||
|
17 | 01:01:35 (14:40 min/km) | +20:54 |
5:41
5:41
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
7:18
|
(10) (11) |
4:20
11:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:56
14:34
|
(8) (7) |
19:44
34:18
|
(24) (20) |
3:06
37:24
|
(23) (21) |
2:45
40:09
|
(18) (21) |
2:12
42:21
|
(5) (20) |
7:21
49:42
|
(15) (19) |
1:45
51:27
|
(1) (17) |
1:25
52:52
|
(9) (17) |
3:42
56:34
|
(5) (17) |
0:53
57:27
|
(4) (17) |
1:41
59:08
|
(8) (17) |
1:58
1:01:06
|
(8) (17) |
0:29
1:01:35
|
(17)
(17)
|
Алутина Наталья (1975) II ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
18 | 01:03:46 (15:11 min/km) | +23:05 |
5:38
5:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
7:09
|
(5) (9) |
5:31
12:40
|
(15) (11) |
3:03
15:43
|
(10) (12) |
14:36
30:19
|
(21) (17) |
2:44
33:03
|
(19) (17) |
2:28
35:31
|
(12) (17) |
2:35
38:06
|
(14) (17) |
6:42
44:48
|
(8) (16) |
7:34
52:22
|
(24) (19) |
2:00
54:22
|
(21) (19) |
4:09
58:31
|
(11) (18) |
0:52
59:23
|
(3) (18) |
1:55
1:01:18
|
(12) (18) |
1:54
1:03:12
|
(6) (18) |
0:34
1:03:46
|
(22)
(18)
|
Алтунина Оксана (1975) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
19 | 01:06:56 (15:56 min/km) | +26:15 |
9:31
9:31
|
(21) (21) |
2:00
11:31
|
(17) (21) |
7:06
18:37
|
(21) (21) |
4:02
22:39
|
(21) (21) |
9:52
32:31
|
(16) (19) |
2:57
35:28
|
(20) (19) |
3:23
38:51
|
(22) (19) |
3:20
42:11
|
(22) (19) |
8:32
50:43
|
(20) (20) |
2:32
53:15
|
(12) (20) |
2:19
55:34
|
(22) (20) |
5:04
1:00:38
|
(18) (20) |
1:02
1:01:40
|
(11) (20) |
1:59
1:03:39
|
(15) (19) |
2:46
1:06:25
|
(22) (19) |
0:31
1:06:56
|
(20)
(19)
|
Семенова Олеся (1980) III Хабаровский край |
||
|
20 | 01:07:36 (16:06 min/km) | +26:55 |
6:03
6:03
|
(14) (14) |
2:04
8:07
|
(18) (15) |
6:13
14:20
|
(19) (17) |
3:53
18:13
|
(20) (17) |
9:34
27:47
|
(15) (15) |
2:33
30:20
|
(15) (15) |
3:22
33:42
|
(21) (16) |
3:56
37:38
|
(24) (16) |
7:56
45:34
|
(17) (18) |
5:55
51:29
|
(23) (18) |
1:50
53:19
|
(19) (18) |
6:17
59:36
|
(21) (19) |
1:54
1:01:30
|
(24) (19) |
3:25
1:04:55
|
(24) (20) |
2:12
1:07:07
|
(16) (20) |
0:29
1:07:36
|
(17)
(20)
|
Батищева Наталья (1983) Тамбовская область, |
||
|
21 | 01:10:40 (16:50 min/km) | +29:59 |
13:34
13:34
|
(23) (23) |
2:05
15:39
|
(20) (23) |
6:53
22:32
|
(20) (22) |
3:31
26:03
|
(18) (22) |
10:26
36:29
|
(17) (22) |
2:42
39:11
|
(17) (22) |
2:33
41:44
|
(14) (22) |
3:03
44:47
|
(19) (22) |
8:45
53:32
|
(21) (22) |
2:53
56:25
|
(17) (21) |
1:50
58:15
|
(19) (21) |
6:13
1:04:28
|
(20) (21) |
1:13
1:05:41
|
(16) (21) |
2:21
1:08:02
|
(21) (21) |
2:11
1:10:13
|
(15) (21) |
0:27
1:10:40
|
(12)
(21)
|
Заборская Татьяна (1976) II Пятигорск Меридиан, |
||
|
22 | 01:14:46 (17:48 min/km) | +34:05 |
11:10
11:10
|
(22) (22) |
2:40
13:50
|
(23) (22) |
8:49
22:39
|
(23) (23) |
4:27
27:06
|
(23) (23) |
13:19
40:25
|
(20) (23) |
3:01
43:26
|
(22) (23) |
4:14
47:40
|
(24) (23) |
2:58
50:38
|
(17) (23) |
9:21
59:59
|
(23) (23) |
2:08
1:02:07
|
(7) (23) |
1:42
1:03:49
|
(18) (23) |
4:35
1:08:24
|
(14) (22) |
1:10
1:09:34
|
(14) (22) |
2:13
1:11:47
|
(20) (22) |
2:25
1:14:12
|
(21) (22) |
0:34
1:14:46
|
(22)
(22)
|
Коваленко Валерия (1978) БИЗОНЫ, Волжский |
||
|
23 | 01:17:35 (18:28 min/km) | +36:54 |
8:20
8:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:10
10:30
|
(22) (19) |
7:17
17:47
|
(22) (20) |
4:33
22:20
|
(24) (20) |
12:24
34:44
|
(18) (21) |
2:30
37:14
|
(13) (20) |
2:52
40:06
|
(20) (20) |
3:14
43:20
|
(21) (21) |
9:00
52:20
|
(22) (21) |
4:05
56:25
|
(21) (21) |
4:29
1:00:54
|
(24) (22) |
9:13
1:10:07
|
(23) (23) |
1:24
1:11:31
|
(21) (23) |
2:44
1:14:15
|
(22) (23) |
2:47
1:17:02
|
(23) (23) |
0:33
1:17:35
|
(21)
(23)
|
Кузьмина Надежда (1981) I СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, |
||
|
24 | 01:43:49 (24:43 min/km) | +1:03:08 |
16:04
16:04
|
(24) (24) |
2:07
18:11
|
(21) (24) |
9:09
27:20
|
(24) (24) |
4:23
31:43
|
(22) (24) |
17:54
49:37
|
(22) (24) |
3:21
52:58
|
(24) (24) |
3:41
56:39
|
(23) (24) |
3:42
1:00:21
|
(23) (24) |
18:10
1:18:31
|
(24) (24) |
4:57
1:23:28
|
(22) (24) |
1:41
1:25:09
|
(17) (24) |
10:26
1:35:35
|
(24) (24) |
1:41
1:37:16
|
(23) (24) |
3:05
1:40:21
|
(23) (24) |
2:47
1:43:08
|
(23) (24) |
0:41
1:43:49
|
(24)
(24)
|
Строненко Елена (1976) II Пятигорск Меридиан, |
||
|
- | - |
5:21
5:21
|
(26) (25) |
3:02
8:23
|
(26) (25) |
1:09
9:32
|
(26) (25) |
3:07
12:39
|
(26) (25) |
1:53
14:32
|
(26) (25) |
6:03
20:35
|
(26) (25) |
3:04
23:39
|
(26) (25) |
2:18
25:57
|
(26) (25) |
1:18
27:15
|
(26) (25) |
7:50
35:05
|
(26) (25) |
4:14
39:19
|
(26) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыженкова Наталья (1980) МС Голицыно, Одинцовски |