Россия, Тульская область, Заокский
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 64) | leg tot 13 ( 39) | leg tot 14 ( 55) | leg tot 15 ( 31) | leg tot 16 ( 41) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:35 (10:24 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
3:05
|
(4) (3) |
2:29
5:34
|
(1) (2) |
2:54
8:28
|
(4) (2) |
2:58
11:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
13:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:44
15:46
|
(3) (2) |
2:16
18:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
19:27
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
21:31
|
(4) (2) |
1:41
23:12
|
(6) (2) |
3:40
26:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
28:36
|
(5) (1) |
4:37
33:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
34:49
|
(1) (1) |
4:36
39:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
40:17
|
(4) (1) |
0:18
40:35
|
(3)
(1)
|
Воропаев Кирилл (2004) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:41:31 (10:39 min/km) | +56 |
1:29
1:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
5:01
|
(4) (1) |
2:49
7:50
|
(2) (1) |
3:32
11:22
|
(6) (2) |
2:00
13:22
|
(5) (3) |
3:34
16:56
|
(6) (4) |
2:09
19:05
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
20:32
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
22:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
24:03
|
(3) (3) |
3:48
27:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:43
29:34
|
(4) (3) |
4:37
34:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
35:52
|
(2) (2) |
4:36
40:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
41:16
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
41:31
|
(2)
(2)
|
Бородин Павел (2004) IIю Артем Тула |
||
|
3 | 00:44:12 (11:20 min/km) | +3:37 |
1:42
1:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
3:18
|
(7) (4) |
2:29
5:47
|
(1) (3) |
2:50
8:37
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
10:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
12:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
14:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:25
17:07
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
18:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
20:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
21:57
|
(4) (1) |
5:49
27:46
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
29:04
|
(3) (2) |
6:44
35:48
|
(4) (3) |
3:01
38:49
|
(7) (3) |
4:21
43:10
|
(1) (3) |
0:49
43:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
44:12
|
(1)
(3)
|
Аверьянов Николай (2003) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
4 | 00:47:23 (12:09 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:58
2:58
|
(1) (2) |
3:13
6:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:42
8:53
|
(1) (4) |
3:31
12:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:55
14:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:52
16:11
|
(1) (3) |
8:28
24:39
|
(7) (4) |
1:29
26:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
28:02
|
(2) (4) |
1:14
29:16
|
(2) (4) |
3:57
33:13
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
34:19
|
(2) (4) |
4:32
38:51
|
(1) (4) |
2:56
41:47
|
(6) (4) |
4:29
46:16
|
(2) (4) |
0:49
47:05
|
(2) (4) |
0:18
47:23
|
(3)
(4)
|
Костин Игорь (2003) I Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
5 | 01:05:22 (16:46 min/km) | +24:47 |
3:02
3:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
4:04
|
(3) (7) |
3:27
7:31
|
(6) (7) |
4:45
12:16
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
16:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:32
19:31
|
(8) (7) |
4:13
23:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:43
27:27
|
(4) (6) |
2:34
30:01
|
(6) (6) |
6:35
36:36
|
(8) (7) |
2:01
38:37
|
(7) (7) |
6:25
45:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
47:06
|
(6) (6) |
7:29
54:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
56:16
|
(2) (5) |
7:11
1:03:27
|
(6) (5) |
1:34
1:05:01
|
(7) (5) |
0:21
1:05:22
|
(6)
(5)
|
Шевцов Максим (2003) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
6 | 01:08:48 (17:38 min/km) | +28:13 |
2:08
2:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
3:23
|
(5) (6) |
2:29
5:52
|
(1) (4) |
6:47
12:39
|
(8) (6) |
2:44
15:23
|
(2) (5) |
1:44
17:07
|
(3) (5) |
2:59
20:06
|
(4) (5) |
5:30
25:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
27:18
|
(5) (5) |
4:02
31:20
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
32:26
|
(1) (5) |
4:05
36:31
|
(4) (5) |
1:05
37:36
|
(1) (5) |
22:01
59:37
|
(7) (6) |
2:24
1:02:01
|
(5) (6) |
5:27
1:07:28
|
(5) (6) |
1:01
1:08:29
|
(5) (6) |
0:19
1:08:48
|
(5)
(6)
|
Гордиенко Андрей (2003) Искатели |
||
|
7 | 02:03:02 (31:33 min/km) | +1:22:27 |
11:08
11:08
|
(8) (8) |
5:55
17:03
|
(8) (8) |
5:24
22:27
|
(8) (8) |
5:11
27:38
|
(6) (8) |
5:01
32:39
|
(8) (8) |
2:17
34:56
|
(7) (8) |
17:34
52:30
|
(8) (8) |
15:06
1:07:36
|
(8) (8) |
5:22
1:12:58
|
(8) (8) |
4:28
1:17:26
|
(7) (8) |
2:46
1:20:12
|
(8) (8) |
6:27
1:26:39
|
(8) (8) |
9:14
1:35:53
|
(7) (7) |
15:19
1:51:12
|
(6) (7) |
2:23
1:53:35
|
(4) (7) |
7:53
2:01:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
2:02:37
|
(6) (7) |
0:25
2:03:02
|
(7)
(7)
|
Туркин Никита (2004) Лицей 8 Электростал |
||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
3:19
|
(6) (5) |
4:06
7:25
|
(7) (6) |
5:56
13:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:15
16:36
|
(4) (6) |
2:16
18:52
|
(6) (6) |
3:11
22:03
|
(5) (6) |
5:30
27:33
|
(5) (7) |
3:08
30:41
|
(7) (7) |
3:11
33:52
|
(5) (6) |
1:40
35:32
|
(5) (6) |
5:29
41:01
|
(5) (6) |
22:14
1:03:15
|
(10) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаров Александр (2004) II Тула СШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
54:29
54:29
|
(10) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Парамонов Даниил (2003) III Ориента-Радуга |