Россия, Владимирская область, гор. Меленки
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 76 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 49) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 41) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:37 (7:53 min/km) | - |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
3:41
4:48
|
(16) (8) |
1:22
6:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
8:17
|
(5) (1) |
0:50
9:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
11:24
|
(3) (1) |
0:58
12:22
|
(8) (1) |
5:32
17:54
|
(6) (1) |
4:28
22:22
|
(4) (1) |
0:50
23:12
|
(25) (1) |
0:38
23:50
|
(10) (1) |
1:15
25:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
26:49
|
(39) (1) |
0:32
27:21
|
(27) (1) |
0:16
27:37
|
(1)
(1)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
2 | 00:28:57 (8:16 min/km) | +1:20 |
1:31
1:31
|
(58) (58) |
3:39
5:10
|
(12) (16) |
2:33
7:43
|
(25) (11) |
2:06
9:49
|
(4) (8) |
0:50
10:39
|
(1) (7) |
2:16
12:55
|
(2) (4) |
0:58
13:53
|
(8) (3) |
4:17
18:10
|
(1) (2) |
4:34
22:44
|
(5) (2) |
0:45
23:29
|
(5) (2) |
0:50
24:19
|
(46) (2) |
1:18
25:37
|
(2) (2) |
2:36
28:13
|
(66) (2) |
0:26
28:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:18
28:57
|
(2)
(2)
|
Лазарева Ирина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
3 | 00:29:20 (8:23 min/km) | +1:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
3:15
4:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
7:01
|
(26) (7) |
2:12
9:13
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
10:23
|
(19) (5) |
2:24
12:47
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
13:54
|
(19) (4) |
5:42
19:36
|
(8) (3) |
4:49
24:25
|
(8) (3) |
0:52
25:17
|
(36) (3) |
0:35
25:52
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
27:12
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
28:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:27
29:00
|
(2) (3) |
0:20
29:20
|
(11)
(3)
|
Растегаева Елизавета (2000) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
4 | 00:30:14 (8:38 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:06
1:06
|
(11) (11) |
3:40
4:46
|
(14) (7) |
1:34
6:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:26
8:46
|
(19) (2) |
1:05
9:51
|
(13) (2) |
2:36
12:27
|
(10) (2) |
1:09
13:36
|
(21) (2) |
6:48
20:24
|
(21) (4) |
4:34
24:58
|
(5) (4) |
0:51
25:49
|
(34) (4) |
0:38
26:27
|
(10) (4) |
1:25
27:52
|
(12) (4) |
1:25
29:17
|
(8) (4) |
0:36
29:53
|
(48) (4) |
0:21
30:14
|
(17)
(4)
|
Гердо Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
5 | 00:33:01 (9:26 min/km) | +5:24 |
1:31
1:31
|
(58) (58) |
3:40
5:11
|
(14) (18) |
1:46
6:57
|
(6) (5) |
4:24
11:21
|
(58) (15) |
0:57
12:18
|
(4) (14) |
2:23
14:41
|
(4) (9) |
0:58
15:39
|
(8) (9) |
5:16
20:55
|
(5) (5) |
4:24
25:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:50
26:09
|
(25) (5) |
3:04
29:13
|
(69) (6) |
1:22
30:35
|
(6) (6) |
1:30
32:05
|
(12) (6) |
0:33
32:38
|
(37) (5) |
0:23
33:01
|
(35)
(5)
|
Тырина Юлия (2000) III ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
6 | 00:33:04 (9:27 min/km) | +5:27 |
1:02
1:02
|
(5) (5) |
6:01
7:03
|
(46) (42) |
4:12
11:15
|
(46) (36) |
2:07
13:22
|
(5) (30) |
0:56
14:18
|
(3) (24) |
2:27
16:45
|
(8) (20) |
0:56
17:41
|
(4) (17) |
5:36
23:17
|
(7) (9) |
4:47
28:04
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
28:50
|
(8) (7) |
0:34
29:24
|
(2) (7) |
1:25
30:49
|
(12) (7) |
1:21
32:10
|
(4) (7) |
0:33
32:43
|
(37) (6) |
0:21
33:04
|
(17)
(6)
|
Кириллова Ксения (2000) II 2 Аургазинская ДЮСШ |
||
|
7 | 00:33:53 (9:41 min/km) | +6:16 |
1:06
1:06
|
(11) (11) |
3:25
4:31
|
(4) (3) |
2:41
7:12
|
(27) (9) |
2:03
9:15
|
(2) (6) |
1:03
10:18
|
(8) (4) |
2:42
13:00
|
(13) (5) |
0:57
13:57
|
(5) (5) |
7:12
21:09
|
(24) (6) |
5:02
26:11
|
(10) (6) |
0:48
26:59
|
(13) (6) |
1:58
28:57
|
(59) (5) |
1:22
30:19
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
31:39
|
(3) (5) |
1:53
33:32
|
(70) (7) |
0:21
33:53
|
(17)
(7)
|
Смирнова Кристина (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
8 | 00:34:36 (9:53 min/km) | +6:59 |
1:01
1:01
|
(3) (3) |
3:21
4:22
|
(3) (1) |
3:51
8:13
|
(42) (14) |
2:17
10:30
|
(11) (10) |
1:29
11:59
|
(42) (9) |
2:55
14:54
|
(16) (11) |
1:01
15:55
|
(13) (10) |
7:15
23:10
|
(26) (8) |
4:55
28:05
|
(9) (8) |
0:52
28:57
|
(36) (8) |
2:00
30:57
|
(60) (8) |
1:26
32:23
|
(17) (8) |
1:24
33:47
|
(6) (8) |
0:29
34:16
|
(10) (8) |
0:20
34:36
|
(11)
(8)
|
Янишевская Лилия (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
9 | 00:35:46 (10:13 min/km) | +8:09 |
1:27
1:27
|
(47) (47) |
4:13
5:40
|
(24) (25) |
2:44
8:24
|
(28) (17) |
2:37
11:01
|
(28) (13) |
1:13
12:14
|
(26) (12) |
3:15
15:29
|
(29) (13) |
2:33
18:02
|
(67) (19) |
6:30
24:32
|
(18) (13) |
5:11
29:43
|
(12) (10) |
0:57
30:40
|
(45) (10) |
0:42
31:22
|
(27) (9) |
1:33
32:55
|
(29) (9) |
1:55
34:50
|
(51) (9) |
0:32
35:22
|
(27) (9) |
0:24
35:46
|
(43)
(9)
|
Кучерявенкова Елизавета (2000) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
10 | 00:35:49 (10:14 min/km) | +8:12 |
0:57
0:57
|
(1) (1) |
7:05
8:02
|
(53) (49) |
1:49
9:51
|
(8) (31) |
4:28
14:19
|
(59) (35) |
0:57
15:16
|
(4) (30) |
2:23
17:39
|
(4) (27) |
0:58
18:37
|
(8) (23) |
5:15
23:52
|
(4) (11) |
4:25
28:17
|
(3) (9) |
0:48
29:05
|
(13) (9) |
3:06
32:11
|
(70) (11) |
1:19
33:30
|
(3) (11) |
1:33
35:03
|
(21) (10) |
0:27
35:30
|
(2) (10) |
0:19
35:49
|
(7)
(10)
|
Гринина Анастасия (2000) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
11 | 00:36:16 (10:22 min/km) | +8:39 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
3:48
4:52
|
(18) (10) |
1:48
6:40
|
(7) (4) |
2:35
9:15
|
(22) (6) |
1:11
10:26
|
(21) (6) |
3:19
13:45
|
(33) (7) |
1:25
15:10
|
(43) (8) |
7:04
22:14
|
(23) (7) |
7:41
29:55
|
(30) (11) |
0:50
30:45
|
(25) (11) |
0:38
31:23
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
33:13
|
(49) (10) |
2:17
35:30
|
(63) (11) |
0:27
35:57
|
(2) (11) |
0:19
36:16
|
(7)
(11)
|
Титова Мария (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
12 | 00:37:00 (10:34 min/km) | +9:23 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
3:59
5:03
|
(19) (14) |
1:55
6:58
|
(12) (6) |
2:07
9:05
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
10:11
|
(15) (3) |
3:17
13:28
|
(31) (6) |
1:34
15:02
|
(48) (7) |
9:39
24:41
|
(43) (14) |
6:43
31:24
|
(24) (12) |
0:51
32:15
|
(34) (12) |
0:42
32:57
|
(27) (12) |
1:38
34:35
|
(34) (12) |
1:32
36:07
|
(19) (12) |
0:32
36:39
|
(27) (12) |
0:21
37:00
|
(17)
(12)
|
Акимова Елизавета (2000) II ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
||
|
13 | 00:37:46 (10:47 min/km) | +10:09 |
1:13
1:13
|
(27) (27) |
6:48
8:01
|
(49) (48) |
3:15
11:16
|
(35) (37) |
2:35
13:51
|
(22) (33) |
1:02
14:53
|
(7) (28) |
2:24
17:17
|
(6) (23) |
1:19
18:36
|
(39) (22) |
8:54
27:30
|
(39) (23) |
5:15
32:45
|
(14) (14) |
0:48
33:33
|
(13) (14) |
0:37
34:10
|
(9) (13) |
1:24
35:34
|
(10) (13) |
1:18
36:52
|
(1) (13) |
0:32
37:24
|
(27) (13) |
0:22
37:46
|
(27)
(13)
|
Хованская Анна (2000) I АО ЦДО Юнитекс |
||
|
14 | 00:38:06 (10:53 min/km) | +10:29 |
1:02
1:02
|
(5) (5) |
4:21
5:23
|
(26) (21) |
2:03
7:26
|
(15) (10) |
2:25
9:51
|
(17) (9) |
1:00
10:51
|
(6) (8) |
3:07
13:58
|
(24) (8) |
0:53
14:51
|
(1) (6) |
12:20
27:11
|
(52) (21) |
5:41
32:52
|
(19) (15) |
0:44
33:36
|
(2) (15) |
0:40
34:16
|
(23) (14) |
1:25
35:41
|
(12) (14) |
1:36
37:17
|
(26) (14) |
0:30
37:47
|
(13) (14) |
0:19
38:06
|
(7)
(14)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) I ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
15 | 00:38:42 (11:03 min/km) | +11:05 |
1:08
1:08
|
(17) (17) |
7:24
8:32
|
(54) (51) |
2:55
11:27
|
(31) (38) |
2:47
14:14
|
(34) (34) |
1:18
15:32
|
(34) (31) |
3:16
18:48
|
(30) (29) |
2:31
21:19
|
(66) (30) |
6:24
27:43
|
(14) (24) |
5:15
32:58
|
(14) (16) |
1:02
34:00
|
(59) (16) |
0:40
34:40
|
(23) (15) |
1:29
36:09
|
(19) (15) |
1:43
37:52
|
(38) (15) |
0:30
38:22
|
(13) (15) |
0:20
38:42
|
(11)
(15)
|
Казакова Юлия (2000) Iю МБОУ СОШ 33 |
||
|
16 | 00:40:06 (11:27 min/km) | +12:29 |
1:31
1:31
|
(58) (58) |
4:01
5:32
|
(21) (23) |
3:47
9:19
|
(40) (27) |
3:21
12:40
|
(47) (26) |
1:18
13:58
|
(34) (22) |
3:29
17:27
|
(38) (26) |
1:42
19:09
|
(55) (26) |
7:25
26:34
|
(29) (18) |
7:48
34:22
|
(35) (17) |
0:52
35:14
|
(36) (17) |
0:39
35:53
|
(18) (16) |
1:39
37:32
|
(36) (16) |
1:39
39:11
|
(31) (16) |
0:31
39:42
|
(17) (16) |
0:24
40:06
|
(43)
(16)
|
Зиганченко Мария (2000) III ЦФК АВС |
||
|
17 | 00:40:56 (11:42 min/km) | +13:19 |
1:13
1:13
|
(27) (27) |
7:00
8:13
|
(52) (50) |
1:43
9:56
|
(5) (32) |
2:13
12:09
|
(10) (22) |
4:04
16:13
|
(57) (32) |
4:41
20:54
|
(57) (33) |
1:37
22:31
|
(51) (33) |
6:32
29:03
|
(19) (26) |
6:23
35:26
|
(20) (20) |
0:49
36:15
|
(19) (20) |
0:42
36:57
|
(27) (19) |
1:30
38:27
|
(22) (18) |
1:32
39:59
|
(19) (17) |
0:36
40:35
|
(48) (17) |
0:21
40:56
|
(17)
(17)
|
Давар Ася (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
||
|
18 | 00:41:07 (11:45 min/km) | +13:30 |
1:08
1:08
|
(17) (17) |
7:44
8:52
|
(55) (53) |
3:22
12:14
|
(37) (41) |
3:04
15:18
|
(42) (38) |
1:03
16:21
|
(8) (33) |
3:14
19:35
|
(27) (31) |
1:03
20:38
|
(15) (29) |
6:11
26:49
|
(11) (19) |
7:41
34:30
|
(30) (18) |
0:45
35:15
|
(5) (18) |
0:49
36:04
|
(45) (18) |
1:31
37:35
|
(27) (17) |
2:43
40:18
|
(67) (19) |
0:31
40:49
|
(17) (18) |
0:18
41:07
|
(2)
(18)
|
Кудряшова Варвара (2000) I ГБУДО СДЮСШОР ЛВС |
||
|
19 | 00:41:17 (11:48 min/km) | +13:40 |
1:54
1:54
|
(68) (68) |
5:10
7:04
|
(41) (43) |
1:52
8:56
|
(10) (23) |
4:34
13:30
|
(63) (31) |
1:07
14:37
|
(17) (27) |
4:23
19:00
|
(53) (30) |
2:47
21:47
|
(69) (32) |
7:15
29:02
|
(26) (25) |
6:40
35:42
|
(22) (21) |
0:58
36:40
|
(50) (21) |
0:50
37:30
|
(46) (21) |
1:23
38:53
|
(9) (20) |
1:34
40:27
|
(23) (20) |
0:32
40:59
|
(27) (20) |
0:18
41:17
|
(2)
(19)
|
Поваляева Мария (2000) III МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
20 | 00:41:19 (11:48 min/km) | +13:42 |
1:10
1:10
|
(21) (21) |
3:38
4:48
|
(11) (8) |
1:38
6:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:25
8:51
|
(17) (3) |
3:19
12:10
|
(55) (11) |
2:40
14:50
|
(11) (10) |
1:50
16:40
|
(58) (12) |
10:43
27:23
|
(49) (22) |
5:10
32:33
|
(11) (13) |
0:57
33:30
|
(45) (13) |
2:29
35:59
|
(67) (17) |
2:46
38:45
|
(66) (19) |
1:30
40:15
|
(12) (18) |
0:37
40:52
|
(51) (19) |
0:27
41:19
|
(58)
(20)
|
Патрина Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
21 | 00:41:52 (11:58 min/km) | +14:15 |
1:03
1:03
|
(7) (7) |
3:39
4:42
|
(12) (5) |
4:05
8:47
|
(44) (21) |
1:53
10:40
|
(1) (11) |
4:22
15:02
|
(58) (29) |
6:23
21:25
|
(65) (35) |
3:33
24:58
|
(72) (38) |
7:51
32:49
|
(30) (35) |
4:11
37:00
|
(1) (23) |
0:49
37:49
|
(19) (23) |
0:34
38:23
|
(2) (22) |
1:20
39:43
|
(4) (22) |
1:18
41:01
|
(1) (21) |
0:32
41:33
|
(27) (21) |
0:19
41:52
|
(7)
(21)
|
Майорова Юлия (2000) I ГБОУ ЦРТДЖулебино |
||
|
22 | 00:42:15 (12:04 min/km) | +14:38 |
1:17
1:17
|
(33) (33) |
4:47
6:04
|
(35) (29) |
3:00
9:04
|
(33) (24) |
2:35
11:39
|
(22) (17) |
1:13
12:52
|
(26) (16) |
2:55
15:47
|
(16) (15) |
0:57
16:44
|
(5) (13) |
8:23
25:07
|
(35) (16) |
10:01
35:08
|
(47) (19) |
0:49
35:57
|
(19) (19) |
1:07
37:04
|
(51) (20) |
2:13
39:17
|
(58) (21) |
2:11
41:28
|
(60) (22) |
0:27
41:55
|
(2) (22) |
0:20
42:15
|
(11)
(22)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
23 | 00:43:15 (12:21 min/km) | +15:38 |
1:16
1:16
|
(32) (32) |
4:03
5:19
|
(22) (19) |
3:23
8:42
|
(38) (20) |
4:39
13:21
|
(64) (29) |
1:03
14:24
|
(8) (26) |
3:01
17:25
|
(21) (25) |
1:10
18:35
|
(23) (21) |
6:20
24:55
|
(13) (15) |
13:05
38:00
|
(58) (26) |
0:46
38:46
|
(8) (26) |
0:38
39:24
|
(10) (26) |
1:25
40:49
|
(12) (23) |
1:33
42:22
|
(21) (23) |
0:31
42:53
|
(17) (23) |
0:22
43:15
|
(27)
(23)
|
Никонова Виктория (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
24 | 00:43:34 (12:27 min/km) | +15:57 |
1:14
1:14
|
(31) (31) |
4:59
6:13
|
(37) (34) |
10:59
17:12
|
(69) (58) |
3:20
20:32
|
(46) (53) |
1:05
21:37
|
(13) (47) |
2:59
24:36
|
(20) (41) |
1:06
25:42
|
(16) (39) |
6:18
32:00
|
(12) (33) |
5:30
37:30
|
(17) (24) |
1:08
38:38
|
(64) (25) |
0:38
39:16
|
(10) (24) |
1:39
40:55
|
(36) (24) |
1:36
42:31
|
(26) (24) |
0:38
43:09
|
(55) (24) |
0:25
43:34
|
(51)
(24)
|
Перепелица Мария (2000) II СЮТур Шебекино |
||
|
25 | 00:43:40 (12:29 min/km) | +16:03 |
1:10
1:10
|
(21) (21) |
5:29
6:39
|
(44) (38) |
1:58
8:37
|
(14) (19) |
2:50
11:27
|
(35) (16) |
1:13
12:40
|
(26) (15) |
3:45
16:25
|
(46) (18) |
3:00
19:25
|
(70) (27) |
9:45
29:10
|
(44) (27) |
8:24
37:34
|
(41) (25) |
0:57
38:31
|
(45) (24) |
0:46
39:17
|
(39) (25) |
1:40
40:57
|
(39) (25) |
1:52
42:49
|
(49) (25) |
0:31
43:20
|
(17) (25) |
0:20
43:40
|
(11)
(25)
|
Буевич Татьяна (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
26 | 00:44:25 (12:41 min/km) | +16:48 |
1:06
1:06
|
(11) (11) |
3:59
5:05
|
(19) (15) |
4:08
9:13
|
(45) (26) |
2:38
11:51
|
(29) (18) |
1:14
13:05
|
(30) (18) |
2:56
16:01
|
(18) (16) |
1:31
17:32
|
(46) (16) |
6:29
24:01
|
(17) (12) |
14:13
38:14
|
(66) (27) |
0:50
39:04
|
(25) (27) |
0:45
39:49
|
(36) (27) |
1:40
41:29
|
(39) (27) |
2:01
43:30
|
(56) (26) |
0:31
44:01
|
(17) (26) |
0:24
44:25
|
(43)
(26)
|
Романцова Екатерина (2000) II СЮТур Шебекино |
||
|
27 | 00:44:27 (12:42 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:27
1:27
|
(47) (47) |
6:28
7:55
|
(48) (47) |
4:55
12:50
|
(52) (44) |
2:24
15:14
|
(16) (37) |
5:12
20:26
|
(63) (44) |
3:44
24:10
|
(43) (39) |
2:00
26:10
|
(60) (41) |
5:50
32:00
|
(9) (33) |
6:55
38:55
|
(25) (30) |
0:49
39:44
|
(19) (30) |
0:46
40:30
|
(39) (31) |
1:28
41:58
|
(18) (29) |
1:40
43:38
|
(32) (28) |
0:27
44:05
|
(2) (27) |
0:22
44:27
|
(27)
(27)
|
Гуренкова Анастасия (2000) II ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
28 | 00:44:33 (12:44 min/km) | +16:56 |
1:13
1:13
|
(27) (27) |
3:47
5:00
|
(17) (13) |
3:50
8:50
|
(41) (22) |
3:02
11:52
|
(41) (19) |
1:07
12:59
|
(17) (17) |
3:44
16:43
|
(43) (19) |
1:06
17:49
|
(16) (18) |
9:11
27:00
|
(40) (20) |
9:05
36:05
|
(43) (22) |
1:09
37:14
|
(65) (22) |
1:54
39:08
|
(57) (23) |
1:52
41:00
|
(51) (26) |
2:33
43:33
|
(65) (27) |
0:36
44:09
|
(48) (28) |
0:24
44:33
|
(43)
(28)
|
Лебеденко Александра (2000) II ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
||
|
29 | 00:44:48 (12:48 min/km) | +17:11 |
2:23
2:23
|
(71) (71) |
4:58
7:21
|
(36) (44) |
2:13
9:34
|
(19) (29) |
2:41
12:15
|
(30) (23) |
1:34
13:49
|
(45) (21) |
3:33
17:22
|
(41) (24) |
3:10
20:32
|
(71) (28) |
9:52
30:24
|
(46) (28) |
8:12
38:36
|
(38) (28) |
0:59
39:35
|
(54) (29) |
0:45
40:20
|
(36) (29) |
1:39
41:59
|
(36) (30) |
1:55
43:54
|
(51) (29) |
0:31
44:25
|
(17) (29) |
0:23
44:48
|
(35)
(29)
|
Саутина Юлия (2000) IIIю ДДТ Городище |
||
|
30 | 00:46:08 (13:11 min/km) | +18:31 |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
4:40
5:47
|
(30) (26) |
3:46
9:33
|
(39) (28) |
2:28
12:01
|
(20) (21) |
1:15
13:16
|
(32) (19) |
2:57
16:13
|
(19) (17) |
1:11
17:24
|
(26) (15) |
6:01
23:25
|
(10) (10) |
15:32
38:57
|
(67) (31) |
0:49
39:46
|
(19) (31) |
0:41
40:27
|
(25) (30) |
1:36
42:03
|
(31) (31) |
3:07
45:10
|
(68) (30) |
0:34
45:44
|
(44) (30) |
0:24
46:08
|
(43)
(30)
|
Макарова Светлана (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
31 | 00:46:26 (13:16 min/km) | +18:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(45) (45) |
4:43
6:09
|
(33) (32) |
2:14
8:23
|
(20) (15) |
2:18
10:41
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
12:06
|
(39) (10) |
2:50
14:56
|
(15) (12) |
1:22
16:18
|
(40) (11) |
14:40
30:58
|
(57) (29) |
7:38
38:36
|
(28) (28) |
0:46
39:22
|
(8) (28) |
0:34
39:56
|
(2) (28) |
1:37
41:33
|
(32) (28) |
4:01
45:34
|
(69) (31) |
0:31
46:05
|
(17) (31) |
0:21
46:26
|
(17)
(31)
|
Никитенко Диана (2000) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
||
|
32 | 00:47:32 (13:35 min/km) | +19:55 |
1:09
1:09
|
(20) (20) |
3:28
4:37
|
(6) (4) |
16:40
21:17
|
(74) (66) |
2:20
23:37
|
(14) (64) |
1:04
24:41
|
(12) (56) |
2:29
27:10
|
(9) (50) |
1:00
28:10
|
(12) (49) |
5:08
33:18
|
(3) (37) |
7:42
41:00
|
(33) (33) |
0:56
41:56
|
(43) (33) |
0:44
42:40
|
(35) (32) |
1:38
44:18
|
(34) (32) |
2:21
46:39
|
(64) (32) |
0:33
47:12
|
(37) (32) |
0:20
47:32
|
(11)
(32)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Ворон |
||
|
33 | 00:47:50 (13:40 min/km) | +20:13 |
2:09
2:09
|
(70) (70) |
6:51
9:00
|
(50) (54) |
1:55
10:55
|
(12) (35) |
4:33
15:28
|
(61) (40) |
1:11
16:39
|
(21) (34) |
4:27
21:06
|
(54) (34) |
2:46
23:52
|
(68) (35) |
8:04
31:56
|
(33) (31) |
9:25
41:21
|
(44) (34) |
0:57
42:18
|
(45) (34) |
0:43
43:01
|
(31) (33) |
2:15
45:16
|
(61) (33) |
1:41
46:57
|
(34) (33) |
0:30
47:27
|
(13) (33) |
0:23
47:50
|
(35)
(33)
|
Дорощук Ксения (2000) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
34 | 00:49:17 (14:05 min/km) | +21:40 |
3:09
3:09
|
(74) (74) |
3:35
6:44
|
(9) (41) |
2:21
9:05
|
(23) (25) |
4:02
13:07
|
(55) (28) |
1:12
14:19
|
(25) (25) |
3:24
17:43
|
(36) (28) |
1:10
18:53
|
(23) (24) |
16:26
35:19
|
(63) (38) |
5:25
40:44
|
(16) (32) |
0:52
41:36
|
(36) (32) |
2:24
44:00
|
(64) (34) |
2:50
46:50
|
(68) (34) |
1:31
48:21
|
(16) (34) |
0:33
48:54
|
(37) (34) |
0:23
49:17
|
(35)
(34)
|
Калинина Зоя (2000) II 2 МБОУ СДЮТиЭ Стерли |
||
|
35 | 00:49:42 (14:12 min/km) | +22:05 |
1:24
1:24
|
(42) (42) |
3:28
4:52
|
(6) (10) |
5:33
10:25
|
(55) (34) |
2:35
13:00
|
(22) (27) |
1:17
14:17
|
(33) (23) |
2:40
16:57
|
(11) (21) |
1:16
18:13
|
(34) (20) |
7:55
26:08
|
(31) (17) |
17:40
43:48
|
(69) (35) |
0:48
44:36
|
(13) (35) |
0:50
45:26
|
(46) (35) |
1:40
47:06
|
(39) (35) |
1:42
48:48
|
(36) (35) |
0:33
49:21
|
(37) (35) |
0:21
49:42
|
(17)
(35)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) I ГБОУДОД Ладога |
||
|
36 | 00:50:21 (14:23 min/km) | +22:44 |
1:23
1:23
|
(41) (41) |
4:41
6:04
|
(32) (29) |
1:53
7:57
|
(11) (12) |
4:03
12:00
|
(57) (20) |
5:35
17:35
|
(68) (37) |
5:57
23:32
|
(62) (38) |
1:11
24:43
|
(26) (37) |
6:24
31:07
|
(14) (30) |
13:46
44:53
|
(64) (37) |
0:55
45:48
|
(42) (37) |
0:38
46:26
|
(10) (36) |
1:30
47:56
|
(22) (36) |
1:30
49:26
|
(12) (36) |
0:33
49:59
|
(37) (36) |
0:22
50:21
|
(27)
(36)
|
Платонова Диана (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_2 Вор |
||
|
37 | 00:51:31 (14:43 min/km) | +23:54 |
7:28
7:28
|
(76) (76) |
5:57
13:25
|
(45) (63) |
3:21
16:46
|
(36) (56) |
4:40
21:26
|
(65) (56) |
1:03
22:29
|
(8) (50) |
3:21
25:50
|
(35) (46) |
0:57
26:47
|
(5) (43) |
6:24
33:11
|
(14) (36) |
12:48
45:59
|
(57) (38) |
0:50
46:49
|
(25) (38) |
0:39
47:28
|
(18) (37) |
1:30
48:58
|
(22) (37) |
1:31
50:29
|
(16) (37) |
0:33
51:02
|
(37) (37) |
0:29
51:31
|
(65)
(37)
|
Петросова Валерия (2000) IIIю МОУ ДОД КДЮСШ Фря |
||
|
38 | 00:52:01 (14:52 min/km) | +24:24 |
1:08
1:08
|
(17) (17) |
3:35
4:43
|
(9) (6) |
2:18
7:01
|
(22) (7) |
4:02
11:03
|
(55) (14) |
1:14
12:17
|
(30) (13) |
3:25
15:42
|
(37) (14) |
1:16
16:58
|
(34) (14) |
21:24
38:22
|
(69) (43) |
7:51
46:13
|
(36) (40) |
0:50
47:03
|
(25) (40) |
0:38
47:41
|
(10) (39) |
1:40
49:21
|
(39) (39) |
1:46
51:07
|
(40) (39) |
0:31
51:38
|
(17) (38) |
0:23
52:01
|
(35)
(38)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) I СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
39 | 00:52:23 (14:58 min/km) | +24:46 |
1:21
1:21
|
(38) (38) |
6:19
7:40
|
(47) (46) |
4:46
12:26
|
(51) (42) |
5:15
17:41
|
(69) (45) |
1:11
18:52
|
(21) (40) |
7:04
25:56
|
(67) (47) |
2:00
27:56
|
(60) (48) |
7:55
35:51
|
(31) (39) |
10:20
46:11
|
(51) (39) |
0:47
46:58
|
(11) (39) |
0:39
47:37
|
(18) (38) |
1:29
49:06
|
(19) (38) |
1:49
50:55
|
(47) (38) |
1:02
51:57
|
(65) (39) |
0:26
52:23
|
(55)
(39)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) II ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
40 | 00:53:18 (15:14 min/km) | +25:41 |
1:18
1:18
|
(35) (35) |
9:44
11:02
|
(61) (58) |
2:27
13:29
|
(24) (47) |
4:33
18:02
|
(61) (47) |
4:35
22:37
|
(60) (52) |
3:10
25:47
|
(25) (44) |
1:07
26:54
|
(19) (45) |
13:08
40:02
|
(54) (46) |
7:41
47:43
|
(30) (42) |
0:47
48:30
|
(11) (42) |
0:46
49:16
|
(39) (41) |
1:32
50:48
|
(28) (40) |
1:40
52:28
|
(32) (40) |
0:28
52:56
|
(8) (40) |
0:22
53:18
|
(27)
(40)
|
Михайлова Виктория (2000) I ЦФК АВС |
||
|
41 | 00:53:41 (15:20 min/km) | +26:04 |
1:52
1:52
|
(67) (67) |
3:18
5:10
|
(2) (16) |
7:28
12:38
|
(57) (43) |
5:43
18:21
|
(71) (49) |
5:22
23:43
|
(64) (54) |
3:02
26:45
|
(22) (49) |
0:53
27:38
|
(1) (46) |
9:51
37:29
|
(45) (41) |
10:59
48:28
|
(53) (45) |
0:40
49:08
|
(1) (45) |
0:38
49:46
|
(10) (43) |
1:24
51:10
|
(10) (42) |
1:30
52:40
|
(12) (41) |
0:37
53:17
|
(51) (41) |
0:24
53:41
|
(43)
(41)
|
Беард Лия (2000) I СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
42 | 00:53:55 (15:24 min/km) | +26:18 |
1:28
1:28
|
(51) (51) |
9:03
10:31
|
(59) (57) |
5:00
15:31
|
(53) (52) |
3:22
18:53
|
(48) (50) |
3:37
22:30
|
(56) (51) |
4:13
26:43
|
(51) (48) |
2:27
29:10
|
(65) (51) |
9:28
38:38
|
(42) (44) |
8:13
46:51
|
(39) (41) |
1:11
48:02
|
(67) (41) |
0:48
48:50
|
(43) (40) |
2:03
50:53
|
(56) (41) |
1:57
52:50
|
(53) (42) |
0:38
53:28
|
(55) (42) |
0:27
53:55
|
(58)
(42)
|
Тютнева Ксения (2000) III СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
43 | 00:54:27 (15:33 min/km) | +26:50 |
1:28
1:28
|
(51) (51) |
9:42
11:10
|
(60) (59) |
4:15
15:25
|
(47) (51) |
2:51
18:16
|
(36) (48) |
1:33
19:49
|
(44) (43) |
4:40
24:29
|
(56) (40) |
1:39
26:08
|
(53) (40) |
11:38
37:46
|
(51) (42) |
10:05
47:51
|
(48) (44) |
1:01
48:52
|
(56) (44) |
0:42
49:34
|
(27) (42) |
1:53
51:27
|
(52) (43) |
1:46
53:13
|
(40) (43) |
0:43
53:56
|
(61) (43) |
0:31
54:27
|
(68)
(43)
|
Бабанина Мария (2000) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
44 | 00:55:38 (15:54 min/km) | +28:01 |
1:32
1:32
|
(61) (61) |
5:11
6:43
|
(42) (40) |
12:46
19:29
|
(71) (65) |
2:35
22:04
|
(22) (61) |
7:34
29:38
|
(70) (63) |
3:18
32:56
|
(32) (58) |
1:10
34:06
|
(23) (58) |
5:02
39:08
|
(2) (45) |
11:13
50:21
|
(54) (47) |
0:45
51:06
|
(5) (47) |
0:41
51:47
|
(25) (45) |
1:30
53:17
|
(22) (44) |
1:28
54:45
|
(10) (44) |
0:32
55:17
|
(27) (44) |
0:21
55:38
|
(17)
(44)
|
Кутьева Полина (2000) III СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
45 | 00:56:07 (16:02 min/km) | +28:30 |
1:01
1:01
|
(3) (3) |
5:23
6:24
|
(43) (36) |
15:36
22:00
|
(73) (69) |
2:57
24:57
|
(40) (67) |
1:10
26:07
|
(19) (59) |
3:19
29:26
|
(33) (53) |
2:18
31:44
|
(64) (52) |
8:24
40:08
|
(36) (47) |
7:37
47:45
|
(27) (43) |
0:49
48:34
|
(19) (43) |
2:30
51:04
|
(68) (44) |
2:48
53:52
|
(67) (45) |
1:28
55:20
|
(10) (45) |
0:29
55:49
|
(10) (45) |
0:18
56:07
|
(2)
(45)
|
Черняновская Анна (2000) II ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
46 | 00:56:40 (16:11 min/km) | +29:03 |
1:26
1:26
|
(45) (45) |
4:44
6:10
|
(34) (33) |
9:14
15:24
|
(64) (50) |
2:35
17:59
|
(22) (46) |
1:06
19:05
|
(15) (41) |
16:33
35:38
|
(73) (63) |
1:16
36:54
|
(34) (64) |
7:14
44:08
|
(25) (54) |
6:36
50:44
|
(21) (48) |
0:58
51:42
|
(50) (48) |
0:45
52:27
|
(36) (46) |
1:33
54:00
|
(29) (46) |
1:34
55:34
|
(23) (46) |
0:37
56:11
|
(51) (46) |
0:29
56:40
|
(65)
(46)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) II СДЮСШОР2 СПб |
||
|
47 | 00:58:21 (16:40 min/km) | +30:44 |
1:48
1:48
|
(66) (66) |
11:58
13:46
|
(64) (66) |
2:53
16:39
|
(30) (54) |
5:11
21:50
|
(68) (60) |
6:33
28:23
|
(69) (62) |
2:48
31:11
|
(14) (55) |
1:46
32:57
|
(56) (55) |
8:27
41:24
|
(38) (49) |
9:42
51:06
|
(45) (49) |
0:53
51:59
|
(40) (49) |
1:52
53:51
|
(56) (49) |
1:56
55:47
|
(53) (48) |
1:36
57:23
|
(26) (48) |
0:32
57:55
|
(27) (47) |
0:26
58:21
|
(55)
(47)
|
Полякова Наталья (2000) Iю БОЦДТЮТиЭ |
||
|
48 | 00:58:29 (16:43 min/km) | +30:52 |
1:17
1:17
|
(33) (33) |
12:25
13:42
|
(65) (65) |
8:05
21:47
|
(61) (68) |
6:11
27:58
|
(72) (69) |
2:09
30:07
|
(51) (64) |
4:17
34:24
|
(52) (62) |
1:16
35:40
|
(34) (62) |
6:42
42:22
|
(20) (52) |
9:53
52:15
|
(46) (51) |
0:44
52:59
|
(2) (50) |
0:39
53:38
|
(18) (48) |
1:30
55:08
|
(22) (47) |
1:49
56:57
|
(47) (47) |
1:05
58:02
|
(67) (48) |
0:27
58:29
|
(58)
(48)
|
Васильева Полина (2000) Iю СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
49 | 00:58:54 (16:50 min/km) | +31:17 |
1:41
1:41
|
(65) (65) |
5:01
6:42
|
(38) (39) |
5:12
11:54
|
(54) (40) |
3:51
15:45
|
(51) (42) |
1:19
17:04
|
(36) (36) |
16:37
33:41
|
(74) (60) |
1:12
34:53
|
(29) (61) |
7:21
42:14
|
(28) (51) |
10:06
52:20
|
(49) (52) |
0:56
53:16
|
(43) (52) |
0:43
53:59
|
(31) (50) |
2:14
56:13
|
(60) (50) |
1:42
57:55
|
(36) (49) |
0:34
58:29
|
(44) (49) |
0:25
58:54
|
(51)
(49)
|
Ильина Елена (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
50 | 00:59:01 (16:52 min/km) | +31:24 |
1:30
1:30
|
(56) (56) |
13:06
14:36
|
(70) (69) |
2:57
17:33
|
(32) (59) |
5:02
22:35
|
(66) (63) |
4:29
27:04
|
(59) (61) |
4:32
31:36
|
(55) (56) |
2:10
33:46
|
(63) (57) |
8:25
42:11
|
(37) (50) |
7:28
49:39
|
(26) (46) |
1:12
50:51
|
(68) (46) |
2:11
53:02
|
(61) (47) |
3:06
56:08
|
(69) (49) |
1:58
58:06
|
(54) (51) |
0:34
58:40
|
(44) (50) |
0:21
59:01
|
(17)
(50)
|
Бондарева Любовь (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18_3 Вор |
||
|
51 | 00:59:29 (17:00 min/km) | +31:52 |
1:27
1:27
|
(47) (47) |
3:32
4:59
|
(8) (12) |
20:59
25:58
|
(76) (71) |
2:46
28:44
|
(33) (70) |
1:27
30:11
|
(40) (65) |
3:30
33:41
|
(39) (60) |
1:11
34:52
|
(26) (60) |
8:07
42:59
|
(34) (53) |
10:14
53:13
|
(50) (54) |
0:44
53:57
|
(2) (54) |
0:35
54:32
|
(5) (51) |
1:41
56:13
|
(43) (50) |
1:48
58:01
|
(45) (50) |
1:03
59:04
|
(66) (51) |
0:25
59:29
|
(51)
(51)
|
Салимова Эмилия (2000) II 2 МБОУ СДЮТиЭ Стерли |
||
|
52 | 01:01:28 (17:34 min/km) | +33:51 |
2:53
2:53
|
(73) (73) |
3:25
6:18
|
(4) (35) |
7:23
13:41
|
(56) (49) |
10:30
24:11
|
(75) (66) |
1:46
25:57
|
(49) (58) |
5:50
31:47
|
(61) (57) |
1:37
33:24
|
(51) (56) |
6:54
40:18
|
(22) (48) |
11:36
51:54
|
(55) (50) |
1:10
53:04
|
(66) (51) |
2:18
55:22
|
(63) (52) |
3:17
58:39
|
(70) (52) |
1:59
1:00:38
|
(55) (52) |
0:27
1:01:05
|
(2) (52) |
0:23
1:01:28
|
(35)
(52)
|
Наливаева Алина (2000) II ДДТ Городище |
||
|
53 | 01:01:55 (17:41 min/km) | +34:18 |
1:30
1:30
|
(56) (56) |
12:59
14:29
|
(68) (68) |
2:10
16:39
|
(17) (54) |
3:50
20:29
|
(50) (52) |
1:11
21:40
|
(21) (48) |
4:09
25:49
|
(49) (45) |
2:02
27:51
|
(62) (47) |
19:21
47:12
|
(66) (56) |
5:30
52:42
|
(17) (53) |
1:01
53:43
|
(56) (53) |
2:26
56:09
|
(65) (53) |
2:42
58:51
|
(65) (53) |
1:47
1:00:38
|
(42) (52) |
0:50
1:01:28
|
(64) (53) |
0:27
1:01:55
|
(58)
(53)
|
Филаткина Наталия (2000) III ГАОУ ЦПС по ЦИВС |
||
|
54 | 01:02:30 (17:51 min/km) | +34:53 |
1:13
1:13
|
(27) (27) |
12:56
14:09
|
(67) (67) |
7:30
21:39
|
(58) (67) |
5:39
27:18
|
(70) (68) |
5:10
32:28
|
(62) (69) |
3:13
35:41
|
(26) (64) |
0:55
36:36
|
(3) (63) |
14:08
50:44
|
(56) (61) |
6:40
57:24
|
(22) (56) |
0:48
58:12
|
(13) (56) |
0:30
58:42
|
(1) (55) |
1:25
1:00:07
|
(12) (54) |
1:31
1:01:38
|
(16) (54) |
0:30
1:02:08
|
(13) (54) |
0:22
1:02:30
|
(27)
(54)
|
Кондакова Александра (2000) I СДЮШОР Лыткарино |
||
|
55 | 01:03:20 (18:06 min/km) | +35:43 |
1:29
1:29
|
(54) (54) |
13:56
15:25
|
(71) (72) |
2:17
17:42
|
(21) (60) |
3:52
21:34
|
(52) (58) |
5:22
26:56
|
(64) (60) |
3:51
30:47
|
(47) (54) |
1:09
31:56
|
(21) (53) |
16:21
48:17
|
(61) (58) |
7:45
56:02
|
(34) (55) |
0:48
56:50
|
(13) (55) |
1:40
58:30
|
(55) (54) |
2:21
1:00:51
|
(62) (55) |
1:35
1:02:26
|
(25) (55) |
0:31
1:02:57
|
(17) (55) |
0:23
1:03:20
|
(35)
(55)
|
Алибаева Азалия (2000) Iю 2 Аургазинская ДЮСШ |
||
|
56 | 01:03:45 (18:13 min/km) | +36:08 |
1:12
1:12
|
(24) (24) |
4:08
5:20
|
(23) (20) |
7:33
12:53
|
(59) (45) |
2:10
15:03
|
(8) (36) |
5:32
20:35
|
(67) (45) |
2:14
22:49
|
(1) (37) |
1:53
24:42
|
(59) (36) |
19:35
44:17
|
(67) (55) |
13:15
57:32
|
(61) (57) |
0:50
58:22
|
(25) (57) |
1:34
59:56
|
(54) (56) |
1:29
1:01:25
|
(19) (56) |
1:27
1:02:52
|
(9) (56) |
0:32
1:03:24
|
(27) (56) |
0:21
1:03:45
|
(17)
(56)
|
Яцкевич Ксения (2000) II ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен |
||
|
57 | 01:06:08 (18:54 min/km) | +38:31 |
1:20
1:20
|
(37) (37) |
7:58
9:18
|
(56) (55) |
7:46
17:04
|
(60) (57) |
2:56
20:00
|
(39) (51) |
12:33
32:33
|
(72) (70) |
3:55
36:28
|
(48) (65) |
1:18
37:46
|
(38) (65) |
12:27
50:13
|
(53) (60) |
8:35
58:48
|
(42) (59) |
1:03
59:51
|
(60) (59) |
0:43
1:00:34
|
(31) (57) |
1:59
1:02:33
|
(55) (57) |
2:16
1:04:49
|
(62) (57) |
0:47
1:05:36
|
(63) (57) |
0:32
1:06:08
|
(69)
(57)
|
Лыскина Полина (2000) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР |
||
|
58 | 01:06:17 (18:56 min/km) | +38:40 |
1:21
1:21
|
(38) (38) |
14:03
15:24
|
(72) (71) |
4:02
19:26
|
(43) (64) |
2:19
21:45
|
(13) (59) |
3:10
24:55
|
(54) (57) |
8:36
33:31
|
(68) (59) |
1:06
34:37
|
(16) (59) |
13:32
48:09
|
(55) (57) |
10:21
58:30
|
(52) (58) |
0:59
59:29
|
(54) (58) |
2:13
1:01:42
|
(62) (58) |
1:42
1:03:24
|
(45) (58) |
1:47
1:05:11
|
(42) (58) |
0:38
1:05:49
|
(55) (58) |
0:28
1:06:17
|
(64)
(58)
|
Пронина Мария (2000) II МБОУ ДОД САКСОР |
||
|
59 | 01:06:59 (19:08 min/km) | +39:22 |
1:27
1:27
|
(47) (47) |
5:03
6:30
|
(40) (37) |
2:06
8:36
|
(16) (18) |
3:55
12:31
|
(54) (25) |
5:23
17:54
|
(66) (38) |
3:36
21:30
|
(42) (36) |
1:15
22:45
|
(33) (34) |
9:12
31:57
|
(41) (32) |
28:37
1:00:34
|
(71) (60) |
1:19
1:01:53
|
(71) (60) |
0:43
1:02:36
|
(31) (59) |
1:46
1:04:22
|
(47) (59) |
1:47
1:06:09
|
(42) (59) |
0:28
1:06:37
|
(8) (59) |
0:22
1:06:59
|
(27)
(59)
|
Оськина Кристина (2000) III ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань 2 |
||
|
60 | 01:09:11 (19:46 min/km) | +41:34 |
1:34
1:34
|
(62) (62) |
8:31
10:05
|
(57) (56) |
9:01
19:06
|
(63) (63) |
3:16
22:22
|
(45) (62) |
1:43
24:05
|
(48) (55) |
4:51
28:56
|
(58) (52) |
3:33
32:29
|
(72) (54) |
16:50
49:19
|
(64) (59) |
13:05
1:02:24
|
(58) (61) |
0:54
1:03:18
|
(41) (61) |
0:36
1:03:54
|
(8) (60) |
2:33
1:06:27
|
(64) (60) |
1:41
1:08:08
|
(34) (60) |
0:38
1:08:46
|
(55) (60) |
0:25
1:09:11
|
(51)
(60)
|
Сорокина Александра (2000) IIю АО ЦДО Юнитекс |
||
|
61 | 01:11:47 (20:31 min/km) | +44:10 |
1:12
1:12
|
(24) (24) |
4:36
5:48
|
(29) (27) |
4:30
10:18
|
(49) (33) |
7:14
17:32
|
(73) (44) |
1:35
19:07
|
(46) (42) |
6:18
25:25
|
(64) (43) |
1:28
26:53
|
(44) (44) |
29:28
56:21
|
(71) (63) |
8:15
1:04:36
|
(40) (62) |
1:04
1:05:40
|
(61) (62) |
0:59
1:06:39
|
(49) (61) |
1:50
1:08:29
|
(49) (61) |
2:07
1:10:36
|
(59) (61) |
0:44
1:11:20
|
(62) (61) |
0:27
1:11:47
|
(58)
(61)
|
Филиппова Светлана (2000) Iю МОУДОД ДЮСШ Зар |
||
|
62 | 01:14:34 (21:18 min/km) | +46:57 |
1:29
1:29
|
(54) (54) |
11:01
12:30
|
(63) (61) |
14:31
27:01
|
(72) (73) |
2:42
29:43
|
(31) (72) |
10:07
39:50
|
(71) (73) |
6:12
46:02
|
(63) (74) |
6:10
52:12
|
(74) (73) |
11:00
1:03:12
|
(50) (68) |
5:14
1:08:26
|
(13) (64) |
1:01
1:09:27
|
(56) (64) |
1:32
1:10:59
|
(53) (63) |
1:22
1:12:21
|
(6) (63) |
1:24
1:13:45
|
(6) (62) |
0:31
1:14:16
|
(17) (62) |
0:18
1:14:34
|
(2)
(62)
|
Никитина Мария (2000) Iю МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР7 |
||
|
63 | 01:15:12 (21:29 min/km) | +47:35 |
1:24
1:24
|
(42) (42) |
4:15
5:39
|
(25) (24) |
2:44
8:23
|
(28) (15) |
7:37
16:00
|
(74) (43) |
2:34
18:34
|
(52) (39) |
18:13
36:47
|
(75) (66) |
1:02
37:49
|
(14) (66) |
14:42
52:31
|
(58) (62) |
15:48
1:08:19
|
(68) (63) |
1:06
1:09:25
|
(63) (63) |
0:48
1:10:13
|
(43) (62) |
1:49
1:12:02
|
(48) (62) |
2:13
1:14:15
|
(61) (63) |
0:35
1:14:50
|
(47) (63) |
0:22
1:15:12
|
(27)
(63)
|
Булко Анна (2000) Iю ГБОУДОД Ладога_2 |
||
|
64 | 01:18:22 (22:23 min/km) | +50:45 |
1:11
1:11
|
(23) (23) |
12:27
13:38
|
(66) (64) |
4:39
18:17
|
(50) (62) |
2:42
20:59
|
(31) (55) |
15:52
36:51
|
(73) (71) |
8:37
45:28
|
(69) (73) |
1:12
46:40
|
(29) (71) |
10:09
56:49
|
(48) (64) |
13:57
1:10:46
|
(65) (65) |
0:50
1:11:36
|
(25) (65) |
2:27
1:14:03
|
(66) (64) |
1:37
1:15:40
|
(32) (64) |
1:38
1:17:18
|
(30) (64) |
0:37
1:17:55
|
(51) (64) |
0:27
1:18:22
|
(58)
(64)
|
Чернивецкая Ксения (2000) III ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2 |
||
|
65 | 01:20:01 (22:52 min/km) | +52:24 |
4:36
4:36
|
(75) (75) |
8:44
13:20
|
(58) (62) |
4:22
17:42
|
(48) (60) |
3:14
20:56
|
(44) (54) |
1:24
22:20
|
(38) (49) |
14:43
37:03
|
(72) (67) |
1:22
38:25
|
(40) (67) |
19:59
58:24
|
(68) (65) |
13:17
1:11:41
|
(62) (66) |
1:04
1:12:45
|
(61) (66) |
1:56
1:14:41
|
(58) (65) |
2:03
1:16:44
|
(56) (65) |
2:01
1:18:45
|
(56) (65) |
0:41
1:19:26
|
(60) (65) |
0:35
1:20:01
|
(70)
(65)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) IIю МБОУ СОШ 33 |
||
|
66 | 01:21:54 (23:24 min/km) | +54:17 |
1:12
1:12
|
(24) (24) |
15:06
16:18
|
(74) (73) |
10:35
26:53
|
(68) (72) |
3:05
29:58
|
(43) (73) |
1:23
31:21
|
(37) (66) |
11:55
43:16
|
(71) (69) |
1:35
44:51
|
(50) (68) |
16:15
1:01:06
|
(60) (66) |
13:19
1:14:25
|
(63) (67) |
0:58
1:15:23
|
(50) (67) |
0:35
1:15:58
|
(5) (66) |
2:13
1:18:11
|
(58) (66) |
1:52
1:20:03
|
(49) (66) |
1:27
1:21:30
|
(68) (66) |
0:24
1:21:54
|
(43)
(66)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
67 | 01:23:03 (23:44 min/km) | +55:26 |
1:24
1:24
|
(42) (42) |
16:06
17:30
|
(75) (75) |
10:33
28:03
|
(67) (74) |
2:53
30:56
|
(37) (74) |
1:28
32:24
|
(41) (68) |
11:54
44:18
|
(70) (70) |
1:34
45:52
|
(48) (69) |
16:25
1:02:17
|
(62) (67) |
13:12
1:15:29
|
(60) (68) |
0:58
1:16:27
|
(50) (68) |
0:39
1:17:06
|
(18) (67) |
2:23
1:19:29
|
(63) (67) |
1:37
1:21:06
|
(29) (67) |
1:31
1:22:37
|
(69) (67) |
0:26
1:23:03
|
(55)
(67)
|
Едемская Виктория (2000) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
68 | 01:26:05 (24:36 min/km) | +58:28 |
2:25
2:25
|
(72) (72) |
5:02
7:27
|
(39) (45) |
2:11
9:38
|
(18) (30) |
3:54
13:32
|
(53) (32) |
28:06
41:38
|
(75) (74) |
3:44
45:22
|
(43) (72) |
1:41
47:03
|
(54) (72) |
24:20
1:11:23
|
(70) (70) |
8:03
1:19:26
|
(37) (70) |
0:50
1:20:16
|
(25) (70) |
1:08
1:21:24
|
(52) (69) |
1:41
1:23:05
|
(43) (69) |
2:04
1:25:09
|
(58) (68) |
0:32
1:25:41
|
(27) (68) |
0:24
1:26:05
|
(43)
(68)
|
Светова Александра (2000) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
69 | 01:29:05 (25:27 min/km) | +1:01:28 |
1:34
1:34
|
(62) (62) |
14:48
16:22
|
(73) (74) |
16:48
33:10
|
(75) (75) |
2:53
36:03
|
(37) (75) |
1:49
37:52
|
(50) (72) |
6:46
44:38
|
(66) (71) |
1:32
46:10
|
(47) (70) |
17:54
1:04:04
|
(65) (69) |
12:03
1:16:07
|
(56) (69) |
0:57
1:17:04
|
(45) (69) |
1:00
1:18:04
|
(50) (68) |
1:57
1:20:01
|
(54) (68) |
7:56
1:27:57
|
(70) (69) |
0:39
1:28:36
|
(59) (69) |
0:29
1:29:05
|
(65)
(69)
|
Матюшина Зинаида (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
70 | 01:47:58 (30:51 min/km) | +1:20:21 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
35:11
36:15
|
(76) (76) |
11:07
47:22
|
(70) (76) |
2:31
49:53
|
(21) (76) |
19:16
1:09:09
|
(74) (75) |
3:05
1:12:14
|
(23) (75) |
1:24
1:13:38
|
(42) (74) |
9:55
1:23:33
|
(47) (71) |
17:59
1:41:32
|
(70) (71) |
1:14
1:42:46
|
(69) (71) |
0:47
1:43:33
|
(42) (70) |
1:45
1:45:18
|
(46) (70) |
1:48
1:47:06
|
(45) (70) |
0:29
1:47:35
|
(10) (70) |
0:23
1:47:58
|
(35)
(70)
|
Бережная Нелли (2000) II ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань |
||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(51) (51) |
4:40
6:08
|
(30) (31) |
1:51
7:59
|
(9) (13) |
4:28
12:27
|
(59) (24) |
1:13
13:40
|
(26) (20) |
3:32
17:12
|
(40) (22) |
1:49
19:01
|
(57) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Азиева Анастасия (2000) IIIю ДДТ Городище |
|||
|
- | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(69) (69) |
13:00
15:05
|
(69) (70) |
9:54
24:59
|
(65) (70) |
3:49
28:48
|
(49) (71) |
3:08
31:56
|
(53) (67) |
5:36
37:32
|
(60) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хаперская Светлана (2000) IIю ДОЦДЮТЭ Рязань 2 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(64) (64) |
6:57
8:33
|
(51) (52) |
3:10
11:43
|
(34) (39) |
12:15
23:58
|
(76) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сергеева Надежда (2000) III МБОУ ДЮЦ "МС" Дзе |
|||
|
- | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(40) (40) |
4:27
5:49
|
(28) (28) |
10:27
16:16
|
(66) (53) |
5:10
21:26
|
(67) (56) |
1:31
22:57
|
(43) (53) |
4:53
27:50
|
(59) (51) |
1:12
29:02
|
(29) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) II ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка |
|||
|
- | - |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
5:24
|
(27) (22) |
8:14
13:38
|
(62) (48) |
2:04
15:42
|
(3) (41) |
4:56
20:38
|
(61) (46) |
4:10
24:48
|
(50) (42) |
1:28
26:16
|
(44) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР № 6 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(35) (35) |
9:59
11:17
|
(62) (60) |
1:39
12:56
|
(4) (46) |
2:22
15:18
|
(15) (38) |
1:38
16:56
|
(47) (35) |
3:14
20:10
|
(27) (32) |
1:12
21:22
|
(29) (31) |
14:57
36:19
|
(59) (40) |
7:38
43:57
|
(28) (36) |
1:14
45:11
|
(69) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бекирова Кристина (2000) IIю СДЮШОР Лыткарино2 |