Россия, Санкт-Петербург, гор.Выборг
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 51 |
Distance length | 4.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:58 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 (108) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 73) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 75) | leg tot 13 ( 94) | leg tot 14 ( 87) | leg tot 15 (107) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:00 (9:10 min/km) | - |
3:23
3:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
5:53
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
7:57
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
8:48
|
(14) (2) |
2:49
11:37
|
(3) (1) |
3:56
15:33
|
(3) (1) |
2:36
18:09
|
(6) (1) |
1:57
20:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:53
23:59
|
(46) (1) |
3:23
27:22
|
(17) (1) |
2:37
29:59
|
(4) (1) |
1:49
31:48
|
(11) (1) |
3:04
34:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
37:30
|
(6) (1) |
3:43
41:13
|
(44) (1) |
1:50
43:03
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
44:00
|
(20)
(1)
|
Тетиков Даниил (1998) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
2 | 00:44:54 (9:21 min/km) | +54 |
4:27
4:27
|
(17) (17) |
2:17
6:44
|
(3) (8) |
2:25
9:09
|
(8) (6) |
1:02
10:11
|
(26) (6) |
3:17
13:28
|
(13) (6) |
4:14
17:42
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
21:01
|
(18) (5) |
3:38
24:39
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
26:39
|
(14) (4) |
3:21
30:00
|
(16) (3) |
2:30
32:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
34:16
|
(9) (3) |
4:28
38:44
|
(8) (3) |
2:17
41:01
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
42:16
|
(6) (2) |
1:51
44:07
|
(5) (2) |
0:47
44:54
|
(1)
(2)
|
Юфанов-Мишин Павел (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
3 | 00:45:36 (9:30 min/km) | +1:36 |
3:29
3:29
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
5:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:51
7:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
8:18
|
(2) (1) |
3:32
11:50
|
(17) (3) |
3:55
15:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:29
18:14
|
(3) (2) |
6:27
24:41
|
(35) (4) |
1:32
26:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:52
29:05
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
32:07
|
(14) (2) |
1:30
33:37
|
(2) (2) |
4:10
37:47
|
(5) (2) |
0:43
38:30
|
(1) (2) |
3:56
42:26
|
(47) (3) |
2:21
44:47
|
(23) (3) |
0:49
45:36
|
(7)
(3)
|
Кашин Даниил (1998) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
4 | 00:51:37 (10:45 min/km) | +7:37 |
3:41
3:41
|
(6) (6) |
2:35
6:16
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
8:19
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
9:37
|
(35) (5) |
2:59
12:36
|
(6) (5) |
3:35
16:11
|
(1) (3) |
2:38
18:49
|
(8) (3) |
9:46
28:35
|
(44) (7) |
1:20
29:55
|
(1) (6) |
2:06
32:01
|
(1) (4) |
2:21
34:22
|
(1) (4) |
1:23
35:45
|
(1) (4) |
3:11
38:56
|
(2) (4) |
4:56
43:52
|
(39) (4) |
4:56
48:48
|
(48) (4) |
2:02
50:50
|
(11) (4) |
0:47
51:37
|
(1)
(4)
|
Шмаров Иван (1998) I Сестрорецк СДЮСШО |
||
|
5 | 00:51:56 (10:49 min/km) | +7:56 |
3:27
3:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
5:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
8:05
|
(11) (3) |
0:51
8:56
|
(14) (4) |
2:51
11:47
|
(4) (2) |
5:03
16:50
|
(8) (4) |
2:31
19:21
|
(4) (4) |
4:22
23:43
|
(18) (2) |
2:18
26:01
|
(30) (2) |
11:04
37:05
|
(41) (10) |
2:23
39:28
|
(2) (7) |
1:44
41:12
|
(6) (5) |
4:18
45:30
|
(7) (5) |
2:27
47:57
|
(3) (5) |
1:05
49:02
|
(3) (5) |
2:01
51:03
|
(10) (5) |
0:53
51:56
|
(14)
(5)
|
Бочаров Александр (1998) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:52:41 (10:59 min/km) | +8:41 |
4:24
4:24
|
(16) (16) |
5:03
9:27
|
(44) (30) |
2:06
11:33
|
(4) (20) |
0:42
12:15
|
(3) (17) |
2:44
14:59
|
(1) (10) |
4:27
19:26
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
21:54
|
(2) (6) |
5:41
27:35
|
(32) (5) |
2:10
29:45
|
(22) (5) |
3:13
32:58
|
(10) (5) |
5:11
38:09
|
(33) (5) |
3:55
42:04
|
(42) (6) |
3:34
45:38
|
(3) (6) |
3:06
48:44
|
(17) (6) |
1:00
49:44
|
(2) (6) |
1:58
51:42
|
(9) (6) |
0:59
52:41
|
(24)
(6)
|
Выборнов Николай (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
7 | 00:57:36 (12:00 min/km) | +13:36 |
4:03
4:03
|
(10) (10) |
2:53
6:56
|
(12) (9) |
2:53
9:49
|
(13) (8) |
1:56
11:45
|
(43) (12) |
4:12
15:57
|
(26) (15) |
5:55
21:52
|
(17) (11) |
3:19
25:11
|
(18) (11) |
3:54
29:05
|
(8) (9) |
2:42
31:47
|
(40) (11) |
2:54
34:41
|
(3) (7) |
5:20
40:01
|
(35) (8) |
2:09
42:10
|
(18) (7) |
5:41
47:51
|
(18) (7) |
4:11
52:02
|
(32) (8) |
1:51
53:53
|
(26) (7) |
2:53
56:46
|
(40) (7) |
0:50
57:36
|
(10)
(7)
|
Кондратьев Алексей (1999) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
8 | 00:58:28 (12:11 min/km) | +14:28 |
4:51
4:51
|
(23) (23) |
2:48
7:39
|
(11) (17) |
3:48
11:27
|
(27) (19) |
0:48
12:15
|
(10) (17) |
3:24
15:39
|
(16) (12) |
5:55
21:34
|
(17) (9) |
2:51
24:25
|
(11) (9) |
5:41
30:06
|
(32) (12) |
1:54
32:00
|
(11) (13) |
3:29
35:29
|
(18) (8) |
3:00
38:29
|
(13) (6) |
4:41
43:10
|
(43) (8) |
5:21
48:31
|
(17) (8) |
5:59
54:30
|
(45) (9) |
1:13
55:43
|
(4) (9) |
1:57
57:40
|
(8) (9) |
0:48
58:28
|
(5)
(8)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
9 | 00:58:32 (12:12 min/km) | +14:32 |
3:50
3:50
|
(9) (9) |
3:06
6:56
|
(15) (9) |
3:07
10:03
|
(17) (10) |
0:52
10:55
|
(18) (9) |
3:15
14:10
|
(10) (7) |
8:11
22:21
|
(30) (12) |
4:36
26:57
|
(38) (14) |
3:46
30:43
|
(4) (14) |
2:10
32:53
|
(22) (14) |
3:10
36:03
|
(8) (9) |
5:18
41:21
|
(34) (9) |
3:42
45:03
|
(41) (9) |
3:40
48:43
|
(4) (9) |
3:12
51:55
|
(19) (7) |
3:44
55:39
|
(45) (8) |
1:56
57:35
|
(7) (8) |
0:57
58:32
|
(20)
(9)
|
Рахманов Руслан (1998) I ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
10 | 01:00:29 (12:36 min/km) | +16:29 |
4:30
4:30
|
(18) (18) |
4:27
8:57
|
(34) (23) |
3:11
12:08
|
(19) (23) |
1:09
13:17
|
(28) (25) |
4:07
17:24
|
(25) (21) |
7:57
25:21
|
(29) (23) |
3:32
28:53
|
(23) (19) |
5:18
34:11
|
(28) (20) |
2:21
36:32
|
(33) (20) |
4:54
41:26
|
(34) (18) |
4:55
46:21
|
(31) (16) |
2:05
48:26
|
(16) (15) |
4:53
53:19
|
(11) (12) |
2:52
56:11
|
(13) (12) |
0:01
56:12
|
(1) (10) |
3:21
59:33
|
(47) (10) |
0:56
1:00:29
|
(19)
(10)
|
Гальченко Александр (1998) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
11 | 01:00:33 (12:37 min/km) | +16:33 |
5:49
5:49
|
(35) (35) |
4:06
9:55
|
(31) (34) |
5:58
15:53
|
(39) (35) |
1:09
17:02
|
(28) (34) |
3:43
20:45
|
(19) (33) |
6:25
27:10
|
(20) (28) |
3:21
30:31
|
(20) (26) |
5:14
35:45
|
(27) (24) |
2:18
38:03
|
(30) (25) |
3:20
41:23
|
(13) (16) |
3:38
45:01
|
(23) (14) |
2:20
47:21
|
(25) (12) |
4:59
52:20
|
(13) (10) |
3:04
55:24
|
(16) (10) |
1:36
57:00
|
(13) (11) |
2:35
59:35
|
(33) (11) |
0:58
1:00:33
|
(23)
(11)
|
Переведенцев Евгений (1998) I СК Фотон |
||
|
12 | 01:01:11 (12:45 min/km) | +17:11 |
4:05
4:05
|
(11) (11) |
3:18
7:23
|
(20) (14) |
3:17
10:40
|
(22) (12) |
0:59
11:39
|
(23) (11) |
6:38
18:17
|
(46) (23) |
4:30
22:47
|
(7) (13) |
2:26
25:13
|
(1) (12) |
4:09
29:22
|
(14) (11) |
2:18
31:40
|
(30) (10) |
2:59
34:39
|
(5) (6) |
7:58
42:37
|
(45) (10) |
2:32
45:09
|
(33) (10) |
7:55
53:04
|
(37) (11) |
2:31
55:35
|
(4) (11) |
1:37
57:12
|
(14) (12) |
3:10
1:00:22
|
(46) (12) |
0:49
1:01:11
|
(7)
(12)
|
Абдуллаев Артур (1998) I ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
13 | 01:01:48 (12:53 min/km) | +17:48 |
4:41
4:41
|
(21) (21) |
3:56
8:37
|
(30) (20) |
2:34
11:11
|
(11) (16) |
1:01
12:12
|
(24) (16) |
6:19
18:31
|
(43) (26) |
9:14
27:45
|
(36) (30) |
3:40
31:25
|
(24) (29) |
4:00
35:25
|
(9) (22) |
2:17
37:42
|
(29) (23) |
3:20
41:02
|
(13) (14) |
5:03
46:05
|
(32) (15) |
1:44
47:49
|
(6) (14) |
5:57
53:46
|
(20) (13) |
3:33
57:19
|
(26) (13) |
1:26
58:45
|
(8) (13) |
2:04
1:00:49
|
(14) (13) |
0:59
1:01:48
|
(24)
(13)
|
Кузнецов Григорий (1998) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
14 | 01:03:38 (13:15 min/km) | +19:38 |
5:07
5:07
|
(27) (27) |
3:46
8:53
|
(29) (22) |
3:05
11:58
|
(16) (22) |
0:58
12:56
|
(21) (21) |
4:26
17:22
|
(31) (20) |
8:33
25:55
|
(34) (24) |
4:29
30:24
|
(35) (25) |
4:13
34:37
|
(16) (21) |
2:31
37:08
|
(37) (21) |
6:45
43:53
|
(39) (21) |
3:02
46:55
|
(14) (18) |
2:20
49:15
|
(25) (18) |
6:05
55:20
|
(22) (16) |
3:12
58:32
|
(19) (15) |
1:42
1:00:14
|
(21) (15) |
2:06
1:02:20
|
(15) (14) |
1:18
1:03:38
|
(47)
(14)
|
Кондратов Виктор (1998) II Ориентир |
||
|
15 | 01:03:42 (13:16 min/km) | +19:42 |
6:28
6:28
|
(39) (39) |
3:14
9:42
|
(18) (32) |
6:48
16:30
|
(43) (37) |
0:44
17:14
|
(5) (36) |
4:29
21:43
|
(32) (35) |
6:31
28:14
|
(21) (31) |
5:26
33:40
|
(44) (31) |
4:05
37:45
|
(10) (27) |
2:13
39:58
|
(24) (27) |
4:20
44:18
|
(26) (22) |
4:02
48:20
|
(25) (20) |
2:10
50:30
|
(19) (21) |
5:16
55:46
|
(15) (18) |
2:42
58:28
|
(7) (14) |
1:26
59:54
|
(8) (14) |
2:47
1:02:41
|
(36) (15) |
1:01
1:03:42
|
(29)
(15)
|
Рогожин Денис (1998) I СК Фотон |
||
|
16 | 01:03:58 (13:20 min/km) | +19:58 |
4:46
4:46
|
(22) (22) |
3:02
7:48
|
(14) (18) |
3:13
11:01
|
(20) (15) |
0:50
11:51
|
(11) (14) |
4:05
15:56
|
(23) (14) |
8:20
24:16
|
(31) (18) |
3:43
27:59
|
(25) (17) |
4:48
32:47
|
(22) (16) |
2:01
34:48
|
(15) (15) |
3:50
38:38
|
(21) (11) |
5:32
44:10
|
(36) (13) |
2:05
46:15
|
(16) (11) |
7:31
53:46
|
(32) (13) |
5:06
58:52
|
(40) (16) |
1:43
1:00:35
|
(22) (16) |
2:22
1:02:57
|
(26) (16) |
1:01
1:03:58
|
(29)
(16)
|
Лаптев Даниил (1998) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
17 | 01:05:50 (13:43 min/km) | +21:50 |
3:39
3:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:27
6:06
|
(5) (5) |
3:50
9:56
|
(28) (9) |
0:46
10:42
|
(8) (8) |
4:48
15:30
|
(38) (11) |
5:13
20:43
|
(9) (7) |
3:09
23:52
|
(15) (7) |
5:08
29:00
|
(25) (8) |
1:52
30:52
|
(8) (8) |
14:02
44:54
|
(45) (23) |
2:55
47:49
|
(10) (19) |
1:59
49:48
|
(15) (19) |
6:05
55:53
|
(22) (19) |
4:26
1:00:19
|
(37) (18) |
2:57
1:03:16
|
(38) (18) |
1:34
1:04:50
|
(1) (18) |
1:00
1:05:50
|
(26)
(17)
|
Анисимов Даниил (1998) I Северный ветер |
||
|
18 | 01:05:59 (13:45 min/km) | +21:59 |
5:25
5:25
|
(33) (33) |
4:20
9:45
|
(33) (33) |
2:11
11:56
|
(5) (21) |
1:04
13:00
|
(27) (22) |
6:27
19:27
|
(45) (28) |
5:22
24:49
|
(11) (20) |
4:54
29:43
|
(40) (23) |
6:30
36:13
|
(36) (26) |
2:07
38:20
|
(19) (26) |
4:53
43:13
|
(33) (19) |
3:27
46:40
|
(21) (17) |
2:34
49:14
|
(34) (17) |
6:04
55:18
|
(21) (15) |
3:43
59:01
|
(29) (17) |
3:46
1:02:47
|
(46) (17) |
2:02
1:04:49
|
(11) (17) |
1:10
1:05:59
|
(42)
(18)
|
Хорошавин Александр (1998) II ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
19 | 01:06:23 (13:50 min/km) | +22:23 |
5:30
5:30
|
(34) (34) |
3:33
9:03
|
(23) (25) |
3:14
12:17
|
(21) (25) |
0:58
13:15
|
(21) (24) |
4:05
17:20
|
(23) (19) |
7:42
25:02
|
(26) (22) |
4:35
29:37
|
(37) (22) |
4:26
34:03
|
(20) (19) |
2:16
36:19
|
(26) (19) |
4:57
41:16
|
(35) (15) |
7:36
48:52
|
(44) (22) |
2:21
51:13
|
(28) (23) |
7:00
58:13
|
(31) (22) |
3:18
1:01:31
|
(23) (21) |
1:53
1:03:24
|
(28) (19) |
2:02
1:05:26
|
(11) (19) |
0:57
1:06:23
|
(20)
(19)
|
Котвицкий Александр (1998) III КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
20 | 01:06:39 (13:53 min/km) | +22:39 |
7:49
7:49
|
(42) (42) |
3:37
11:26
|
(26) (38) |
2:25
13:51
|
(8) (27) |
0:50
14:41
|
(11) (27) |
3:00
17:41
|
(7) (22) |
5:54
23:35
|
(15) (15) |
4:26
28:01
|
(32) (18) |
4:07
32:08
|
(11) (15) |
2:49
34:57
|
(41) (16) |
4:29
39:26
|
(29) (12) |
3:21
42:47
|
(17) (11) |
4:46
47:33
|
(45) (13) |
8:11
55:44
|
(42) (17) |
6:22
1:02:06
|
(48) (22) |
1:29
1:03:35
|
(11) (20) |
2:11
1:05:46
|
(18) (20) |
0:53
1:06:39
|
(14)
(20)
|
Фёдоров Антон (1999) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
21 | 01:06:49 (13:55 min/km) | +22:49 |
4:17
4:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:47
7:04
|
(10) (12) |
3:50
10:54
|
(28) (14) |
0:51
11:45
|
(14) (12) |
4:43
16:28
|
(36) (17) |
5:19
21:47
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
24:54
|
(14) (10) |
5:12
30:06
|
(26) (12) |
1:45
31:51
|
(4) (12) |
14:05
45:56
|
(46) (28) |
2:58
48:54
|
(12) (23) |
1:47
50:41
|
(10) (22) |
6:19
57:00
|
(28) (21) |
4:25
1:01:25
|
(36) (20) |
2:56
1:04:21
|
(37) (21) |
1:36
1:05:57
|
(2) (21) |
0:52
1:06:49
|
(12)
(21)
|
Червоткин Сергей (1999) II Аврора |
||
|
22 | 01:07:23 (14:02 min/km) | +23:23 |
9:29
9:29
|
(45) (45) |
7:02
16:31
|
(47) (45) |
4:27
20:58
|
(33) (43) |
0:39
21:37
|
(1) (42) |
4:36
26:13
|
(35) (42) |
7:08
33:21
|
(24) (40) |
3:29
36:50
|
(22) (36) |
3:48
40:38
|
(5) (31) |
1:54
42:32
|
(11) (31) |
3:04
45:36
|
(6) (26) |
2:47
48:23
|
(6) (21) |
1:49
50:12
|
(11) (20) |
8:03
58:15
|
(40) (23) |
2:37
1:00:52
|
(5) (19) |
3:37
1:04:29
|
(41) (23) |
1:54
1:06:23
|
(6) (22) |
1:00
1:07:23
|
(26)
(22)
|
Волков Тимур (1998) III клб "Надежда" |
||
|
23 | 01:09:09 (14:24 min/km) | +25:09 |
8:47
8:47
|
(44) (44) |
3:36
12:23
|
(25) (41) |
2:26
14:49
|
(10) (32) |
0:54
15:43
|
(19) (30) |
2:55
18:38
|
(5) (27) |
5:54
24:32
|
(15) (19) |
4:28
29:00
|
(33) (20) |
4:07
33:07
|
(11) (17) |
2:49
35:56
|
(41) (17) |
4:29
40:25
|
(29) (13) |
3:26
43:51
|
(19) (12) |
4:41
48:32
|
(43) (16) |
8:26
56:58
|
(43) (20) |
6:17
1:03:15
|
(46) (24) |
1:51
1:05:06
|
(26) (24) |
2:58
1:08:04
|
(42) (23) |
1:05
1:09:09
|
(35)
(23)
|
Цветков Илья (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
24 | 01:09:21 (14:27 min/km) | +25:21 |
3:30
3:30
|
(4) (4) |
2:39
6:09
|
(9) (6) |
3:00
9:09
|
(14) (6) |
1:10
10:19
|
(30) (7) |
3:52
14:11
|
(22) (8) |
6:36
20:47
|
(22) (8) |
3:28
24:15
|
(21) (8) |
4:07
28:22
|
(11) (6) |
2:03
30:25
|
(17) (7) |
12:52
43:17
|
(44) (20) |
5:43
49:00
|
(39) (24) |
6:42
55:42
|
(47) (28) |
4:17
59:59
|
(6) (26) |
2:51
1:02:50
|
(12) (23) |
1:32
1:04:22
|
(12) (22) |
3:59
1:08:21
|
(48) (24) |
1:00
1:09:21
|
(26)
(24)
|
Тюленев Сергей (1998) I КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
25 | 01:09:32 (14:29 min/km) | +25:32 |
5:13
5:13
|
(30) (30) |
3:44
8:57
|
(28) (23) |
3:19
12:16
|
(23) (24) |
0:50
13:06
|
(11) (23) |
3:13
16:19
|
(9) (16) |
12:33
28:52
|
(46) (33) |
2:49
31:41
|
(9) (30) |
12:56
44:37
|
(46) (41) |
1:44
46:21
|
(3) (38) |
3:20
49:41
|
(13) (34) |
4:12
53:53
|
(27) (31) |
2:10
56:03
|
(19) (30) |
4:43
1:00:46
|
(10) (27) |
4:09
1:04:55
|
(31) (30) |
1:37
1:06:32
|
(14) (29) |
2:13
1:08:45
|
(19) (26) |
0:47
1:09:32
|
(1)
(25)
|
Новиков Александр (1998) I Краснодарский кра |
||
|
26 | 01:09:39 (14:31 min/km) | +25:39 |
11:37
11:37
|
(47) (47) |
3:08
14:45
|
(16) (44) |
6:50
21:35
|
(44) (44) |
0:43
22:18
|
(4) (43) |
4:34
26:52
|
(33) (43) |
6:21
33:13
|
(19) (39) |
5:30
38:43
|
(45) (39) |
4:10
42:53
|
(15) (36) |
2:14
45:07
|
(25) (35) |
4:23
49:30
|
(27) (32) |
4:02
53:32
|
(25) (29) |
2:16
55:48
|
(23) (29) |
5:06
1:00:54
|
(14) (28) |
3:11
1:04:05
|
(18) (26) |
1:38
1:05:43
|
(16) (25) |
2:47
1:08:30
|
(36) (25) |
1:09
1:09:39
|
(41)
(26)
|
Беляков Станислав (1998) II СК Фотон |
||
|
26 | 01:09:39 (14:31 min/km) | +25:39 |
3:41
3:41
|
(6) (6) |
2:12
5:53
|
(2) (3) |
2:12
8:05
|
(6) (3) |
0:47
8:52
|
(9) (3) |
3:16
12:08
|
(11) (4) |
12:41
24:49
|
(47) (20) |
2:37
27:26
|
(7) (16) |
12:56
40:22
|
(46) (30) |
1:53
42:15
|
(10) (30) |
3:09
45:24
|
(7) (24) |
4:14
49:38
|
(28) (25) |
2:11
51:49
|
(21) (24) |
7:36
59:25
|
(33) (24) |
5:11
1:04:36
|
(42) (28) |
1:49
1:06:25
|
(24) (27) |
2:24
1:08:49
|
(29) (28) |
0:50
1:09:39
|
(10)
(26)
|
Лебедев Денис (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
28 | 01:09:50 (14:33 min/km) | +25:50 |
6:45
6:45
|
(41) (41) |
4:35
11:20
|
(35) (37) |
3:01
14:21
|
(15) (29) |
1:01
15:22
|
(24) (29) |
4:17
19:39
|
(27) (29) |
6:58
26:37
|
(23) (26) |
3:57
30:34
|
(29) (27) |
4:58
35:32
|
(24) (23) |
2:06
37:38
|
(18) (22) |
3:46
41:24
|
(20) (17) |
13:11
54:35
|
(49) (33) |
1:58
56:33
|
(14) (33) |
4:54
1:01:27
|
(12) (30) |
3:12
1:04:39
|
(19) (29) |
1:39
1:06:18
|
(17) (26) |
2:30
1:08:48
|
(31) (27) |
1:02
1:09:50
|
(32)
(28)
|
Шабалкин Владимир (1998) II Ново-Петровск |
||
|
29 | 01:09:56 (14:34 min/km) | +25:56 |
5:51
5:51
|
(36) (36) |
3:31
9:22
|
(22) (28) |
5:25
14:47
|
(36) (31) |
1:40
16:27
|
(42) (32) |
4:58
21:25
|
(41) (34) |
11:35
33:00
|
(41) (38) |
4:08
37:08
|
(30) (37) |
5:32
42:40
|
(31) (34) |
2:57
45:37
|
(44) (37) |
4:36
50:13
|
(31) (35) |
3:26
53:39
|
(19) (30) |
2:26
56:05
|
(30) (31) |
6:12
1:02:17
|
(25) (32) |
3:13
1:05:30
|
(22) (31) |
1:14
1:06:44
|
(5) (30) |
2:07
1:08:51
|
(16) (29) |
1:05
1:09:56
|
(35)
(29)
|
Вергун Григорий (1999) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
30 | 01:10:05 (14:36 min/km) | +26:05 |
9:40
9:40
|
(46) (46) |
4:54
14:34
|
(41) (43) |
3:55
18:29
|
(31) (42) |
5:32
24:01
|
(49) (44) |
3:36
27:37
|
(18) (44) |
8:26
36:03
|
(32) (43) |
3:49
39:52
|
(27) (42) |
3:51
43:43
|
(6) (37) |
1:48
45:31
|
(6) (36) |
2:58
48:29
|
(4) (30) |
2:49
51:18
|
(8) (28) |
1:49
53:07
|
(11) (26) |
8:03
1:01:10
|
(40) (29) |
2:44
1:03:54
|
(8) (25) |
3:39
1:07:33
|
(43) (31) |
1:43
1:09:16
|
(3) (31) |
0:49
1:10:05
|
(7)
(30)
|
Гаврилов Павел (1998) III ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
31 | 01:10:06 (14:36 min/km) | +26:06 |
5:17
5:17
|
(32) (32) |
4:47
10:04
|
(38) (35) |
4:15
14:19
|
(32) (28) |
0:51
15:10
|
(14) (28) |
3:16
18:26
|
(11) (24) |
7:50
26:16
|
(28) (25) |
4:38
30:54
|
(39) (28) |
8:15
39:09
|
(41) (29) |
2:08
41:17
|
(21) (29) |
4:18
45:35
|
(24) (25) |
5:34
51:09
|
(37) (27) |
2:28
53:37
|
(31) (27) |
6:12
59:49
|
(25) (25) |
4:17
1:04:06
|
(35) (27) |
2:21
1:06:27
|
(32) (28) |
2:47
1:09:14
|
(36) (30) |
0:52
1:10:06
|
(12)
(31)
|
Шабалин Алексей (1999) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
32 | 01:12:42 (15:09 min/km) | +28:42 |
5:56
5:56
|
(37) (37) |
4:44
10:40
|
(37) (36) |
4:55
15:35
|
(34) (34) |
1:25
17:00
|
(38) (33) |
3:18
20:18
|
(14) (31) |
12:30
32:48
|
(45) (36) |
3:16
36:04
|
(16) (33) |
4:39
40:43
|
(21) (32) |
2:02
42:45
|
(16) (32) |
4:19
47:04
|
(25) (29) |
2:47
49:51
|
(6) (26) |
3:06
52:57
|
(39) (25) |
9:01
1:01:58
|
(47) (31) |
4:42
1:06:40
|
(38) (32) |
1:57
1:08:37
|
(29) (32) |
2:54
1:11:31
|
(41) (32) |
1:11
1:12:42
|
(45)
(32)
|
Курилов Константин (1998) II Северный ветер |
||
|
33 | 01:14:38 (15:33 min/km) | +30:38 |
13:36
13:36
|
(49) (49) |
3:08
16:44
|
(16) (46) |
8:16
25:00
|
(46) (48) |
0:45
25:45
|
(6) (48) |
3:45
29:30
|
(20) (48) |
7:42
37:12
|
(26) (44) |
2:32
39:44
|
(5) (41) |
4:51
44:35
|
(23) (40) |
2:16
46:51
|
(26) (39) |
3:32
50:23
|
(19) (36) |
4:17
54:40
|
(29) (34) |
2:12
56:52
|
(22) (34) |
7:40
1:04:32
|
(34) (34) |
5:08
1:09:40
|
(41) (35) |
1:49
1:11:29
|
(24) (35) |
2:21
1:13:50
|
(23) (34) |
0:48
1:14:38
|
(5)
(33)
|
Баразенко Александр (1998) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
34 | 01:14:47 (15:35 min/km) | +30:47 |
4:34
4:34
|
(20) (20) |
4:51
9:25
|
(39) (29) |
8:53
18:18
|
(47) (41) |
2:23
20:41
|
(46) (41) |
4:25
25:06
|
(30) (40) |
9:50
34:56
|
(37) (42) |
4:30
39:26
|
(36) (40) |
7:34
47:00
|
(38) (42) |
2:23
49:23
|
(35) (42) |
3:11
52:34
|
(9) (38) |
2:55
55:29
|
(10) (37) |
1:45
57:14
|
(8) (35) |
7:49
1:05:03
|
(36) (35) |
2:44
1:07:47
|
(8) (34) |
3:35
1:11:22
|
(40) (34) |
2:22
1:13:44
|
(26) (33) |
1:03
1:14:47
|
(34)
(34)
|
Бабаев Михаил (1999) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
35 | 01:15:08 (15:39 min/km) | +31:08 |
4:05
4:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:55
7:00
|
(13) (11) |
3:10
10:10
|
(18) (11) |
0:45
10:55
|
(6) (9) |
3:22
14:17
|
(15) (9) |
12:29
26:46
|
(44) (27) |
3:01
29:47
|
(13) (24) |
12:58
42:45
|
(48) (35) |
1:45
44:30
|
(4) (33) |
4:11
48:41
|
(22) (31) |
6:35
55:16
|
(42) (36) |
2:22
57:38
|
(29) (36) |
8:49
1:06:27
|
(46) (36) |
3:38
1:10:05
|
(27) (36) |
1:39
1:11:44
|
(17) (36) |
2:16
1:14:00
|
(21) (35) |
1:08
1:15:08
|
(39)
(35)
|
Захаренко Роман (1999) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
36 | 01:16:00 (15:50 min/km) | +32:00 |
4:20
4:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:56
9:16
|
(42) (27) |
5:26
14:42
|
(37) (30) |
1:15
15:57
|
(32) (31) |
7:26
23:23
|
(49) (36) |
5:23
28:46
|
(12) (32) |
5:08
33:54
|
(42) (32) |
4:21
38:15
|
(17) (28) |
2:37
40:52
|
(38) (28) |
11:39
52:31
|
(43) (37) |
3:37
56:08
|
(22) (38) |
5:18
1:01:26
|
(46) (39) |
5:43
1:07:09
|
(19) (37) |
3:44
1:10:53
|
(30) (37) |
1:40
1:12:33
|
(19) (37) |
2:21
1:14:54
|
(23) (37) |
1:06
1:16:00
|
(38)
(36)
|
Степанов Иван (1998) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
37 | 01:16:04 (15:51 min/km) | +32:04 |
4:10
4:10
|
(13) (13) |
3:24
7:34
|
(21) (16) |
3:45
11:19
|
(25) (18) |
1:15
12:34
|
(32) (19) |
4:34
17:08
|
(33) (18) |
5:53
23:01
|
(14) (14) |
2:49
25:50
|
(9) (13) |
3:23
29:13
|
(2) (10) |
1:51
31:04
|
(7) (9) |
14:44
45:48
|
(47) (27) |
8:57
54:45
|
(48) (35) |
1:42
56:27
|
(3) (32) |
7:59
1:04:26
|
(39) (33) |
3:18
1:07:44
|
(23) (33) |
3:10
1:10:54
|
(39) (33) |
3:09
1:14:03
|
(44) (36) |
2:01
1:16:04
|
(49)
(37)
|
Бибич Павел (1998) I 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
38 | 01:16:14 (15:53 min/km) | +32:14 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Городничев Василий (1998) III Ногинск |
||
|
39 | 01:16:50 (16:00 min/km) | +32:50 |
5:00
5:00
|
(26) (26) |
12:28
17:28
|
(48) (47) |
6:40
24:08
|
(42) (47) |
1:15
25:23
|
(32) (47) |
3:49
29:12
|
(21) (47) |
14:15
43:27
|
(48) (47) |
3:18
46:45
|
(17) (47) |
3:52
50:37
|
(7) (45) |
1:52
52:29
|
(8) (44) |
3:18
55:47
|
(12) (41) |
2:40
58:27
|
(5) (39) |
1:43
1:00:10
|
(4) (37) |
7:57
1:08:07
|
(38) (38) |
2:52
1:10:59
|
(13) (38) |
1:40
1:12:39
|
(19) (38) |
3:09
1:15:48
|
(44) (38) |
1:02
1:16:50
|
(32)
(38)
|
Егоров Игорь (1998) II Северный ветер |
||
|
40 | 01:18:57 (16:27 min/km) | +34:57 |
8:23
8:23
|
(43) (43) |
5:00
13:23
|
(43) (42) |
9:12
22:35
|
(49) (45) |
2:11
24:46
|
(45) (46) |
4:23
29:09
|
(29) (46) |
9:51
39:00
|
(38) (46) |
4:28
43:28
|
(33) (46) |
7:40
51:08
|
(39) (46) |
2:16
53:24
|
(26) (45) |
3:17
56:41
|
(11) (42) |
2:53
59:34
|
(9) (40) |
1:43
1:01:17
|
(4) (38) |
7:47
1:09:04
|
(35) (40) |
2:45
1:11:49
|
(10) (39) |
3:37
1:15:26
|
(41) (39) |
2:23
1:17:49
|
(28) (39) |
1:08
1:18:57
|
(39)
(39)
|
Иванов Глеб (1999) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
41 | 01:19:19 (16:31 min/km) | +35:19 |
4:56
4:56
|
(25) (25) |
3:43
8:39
|
(27) (21) |
3:41
12:20
|
(24) (26) |
1:19
13:39
|
(36) (26) |
6:52
20:31
|
(48) (32) |
12:03
32:34
|
(43) (34) |
7:25
39:59
|
(47) (43) |
8:16
48:15
|
(42) (44) |
2:07
50:22
|
(19) (43) |
4:17
54:39
|
(23) (40) |
5:46
1:00:25
|
(40) (41) |
2:18
1:02:43
|
(24) (40) |
6:14
1:08:57
|
(27) (39) |
4:12
1:13:09
|
(34) (40) |
2:23
1:15:32
|
(34) (40) |
2:42
1:18:14
|
(34) (40) |
1:05
1:19:19
|
(35)
(40)
|
Беликов Петр (1999) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
42 | 01:23:26 (17:23 min/km) | +39:26 |
5:15
5:15
|
(31) (31) |
3:16
8:31
|
(19) (19) |
2:19
10:50
|
(7) (13) |
1:14
12:04
|
(31) (15) |
6:25
18:29
|
(44) (25) |
5:34
24:03
|
(13) (16) |
4:59
29:02
|
(41) (21) |
4:22
33:24
|
(18) (18) |
2:40
36:04
|
(39) (18) |
26:23
1:02:27
|
(48) (44) |
3:18
1:05:45
|
(16) (44) |
2:30
1:08:15
|
(32) (43) |
6:26
1:14:41
|
(29) (43) |
2:56
1:17:37
|
(15) (41) |
1:43
1:19:20
|
(22) (41) |
3:05
1:22:25
|
(43) (41) |
1:01
1:23:26
|
(29)
(41)
|
Исаев Иван (1998) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
43 | 01:23:33 (17:24 min/km) | +39:33 |
3:49
3:49
|
(8) (8) |
3:34
7:23
|
(24) (14) |
3:50
11:13
|
(28) (17) |
1:26
12:39
|
(39) (20) |
3:04
15:43
|
(8) (13) |
11:30
27:13
|
(40) (29) |
8:52
36:05
|
(48) (34) |
8:04
44:09
|
(40) (39) |
3:39
47:48
|
(45) (40) |
11:38
59:26
|
(42) (43) |
3:48
1:03:14
|
(24) (43) |
2:20
1:05:34
|
(25) (42) |
8:31
1:14:05
|
(44) (42) |
5:13
1:19:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:19
1:20:37
|
(7) (42) |
2:09
1:22:46
|
(17) (42) |
0:47
1:23:33
|
(1)
(42)
|
Косолапов Юрий (1999) КМС Республика Коми |
||
|
44 | 01:24:47 (17:40 min/km) | +40:47 |
6:40
6:40
|
(40) (40) |
4:53
11:33
|
(40) (39) |
6:02
17:35
|
(40) (40) |
1:26
19:01
|
(39) (38) |
4:55
23:56
|
(39) (37) |
8:40
32:36
|
(35) (35) |
5:23
37:59
|
(43) (38) |
5:59
43:58
|
(34) (38) |
4:30
48:28
|
(47) (41) |
5:49
54:17
|
(38) (39) |
6:30
1:00:47
|
(41) (42) |
2:35
1:03:22
|
(35) (41) |
8:46
1:12:08
|
(45) (41) |
6:18
1:18:26
|
(47) (42) |
2:26
1:20:52
|
(35) (43) |
2:45
1:23:37
|
(35) (43) |
1:10
1:24:47
|
(42)
(43)
|
Давыдов Андрей (1998) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
45 | 01:27:33 (18:14 min/km) | +43:33 |
4:55
4:55
|
(24) (24) |
4:36
9:31
|
(36) (31) |
6:03
15:34
|
(41) (33) |
2:57
18:31
|
(48) (37) |
6:49
25:20
|
(47) (41) |
7:35
32:55
|
(25) (37) |
3:51
36:46
|
(28) (35) |
5:23
42:09
|
(29) (33) |
2:25
44:34
|
(36) (34) |
4:57
49:31
|
(35) (33) |
4:52
54:23
|
(30) (32) |
14:37
1:09:00
|
(49) (44) |
10:28
1:19:28
|
(48) (44) |
3:32
1:23:00
|
(25) (44) |
1:26
1:24:26
|
(8) (44) |
2:13
1:26:39
|
(19) (44) |
0:54
1:27:33
|
(16)
(44)
|
Халин Илья (1999) IIю Калинка. |
||
|
46 | 01:36:17 (20:04 min/km) | +52:17 |
5:07
5:07
|
(27) (27) |
4:07
9:14
|
(32) (26) |
8:08
17:22
|
(45) (39) |
2:46
20:08
|
(47) (40) |
4:45
24:53
|
(37) (39) |
19:08
44:01
|
(49) (48) |
9:57
53:58
|
(49) (48) |
10:16
1:04:14
|
(45) (48) |
2:21
1:06:35
|
(33) (48) |
5:09
1:11:44
|
(37) (47) |
5:35
1:17:19
|
(38) (48) |
2:39
1:19:58
|
(36) (47) |
6:05
1:26:03
|
(22) (46) |
4:11
1:30:14
|
(32) (45) |
2:21
1:32:35
|
(32) (45) |
2:47
1:35:22
|
(36) (45) |
0:55
1:36:17
|
(17)
(45)
|
Мамедов Рустам (1998) Iю Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
47 | 01:36:33 (20:07 min/km) | +52:33 |
4:31
4:31
|
(19) (19) |
2:35
7:06
|
(7) (13) |
9:05
16:11
|
(48) (36) |
0:56
17:07
|
(20) (35) |
2:46
19:53
|
(2) (30) |
4:12
24:05
|
(4) (17) |
2:53
26:58
|
(12) (15) |
8:59
35:57
|
(43) (25) |
1:57
37:54
|
(13) (24) |
34:23
1:12:17
|
(49) (48) |
8:05
1:20:22
|
(46) (49) |
2:54
1:23:16
|
(38) (48) |
4:42
1:27:58
|
(9) (47) |
2:49
1:30:47
|
(11) (46) |
2:27
1:33:14
|
(36) (46) |
2:24
1:35:38
|
(29) (46) |
0:55
1:36:33
|
(17)
(46)
|
Капицин Даниил (1998) III Балтийский берег |
||
|
48 | 01:38:19 (20:29 min/km) | +54:19 |
13:22
13:22
|
(48) (48) |
5:56
19:18
|
(45) (48) |
3:46
23:04
|
(26) (46) |
1:22
24:26
|
(37) (45) |
4:19
28:45
|
(28) (45) |
8:31
37:16
|
(33) (45) |
3:43
40:59
|
(25) (44) |
6:36
47:35
|
(37) (43) |
15:05
1:02:40
|
(49) (47) |
4:23
1:07:03
|
(27) (45) |
8:06
1:15:09
|
(47) (45) |
8:22
1:23:31
|
(48) (49) |
5:20
1:28:51
|
(16) (48) |
3:39
1:32:30
|
(28) (47) |
2:18
1:34:48
|
(31) (47) |
2:20
1:37:08
|
(22) (47) |
1:11
1:38:19
|
(45)
(47)
|
Напалков Владимир (1998) I Республика Коми |
||
|
49 | 01:48:51 (22:41 min/km) | +1:04:51 |
5:58
5:58
|
(38) (38) |
6:04
12:02
|
(46) (40) |
4:57
16:59
|
(35) (38) |
2:08
19:07
|
(44) (39) |
5:31
24:38
|
(42) (38) |
10:14
34:52
|
(39) (41) |
6:10
41:02
|
(46) (45) |
14:15
55:17
|
(49) (47) |
6:06
1:01:23
|
(48) (46) |
7:33
1:08:56
|
(40) (46) |
7:22
1:16:18
|
(43) (47) |
3:27
1:19:45
|
(40) (46) |
17:31
1:37:16
|
(49) (49) |
5:47
1:43:03
|
(44) (49) |
2:04
1:45:07
|
(30) (49) |
2:34
1:47:41
|
(32) (48) |
1:10
1:48:51
|
(42)
(48)
|
Николаев Михаил (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
50 | 01:51:54 (23:19 min/km) | +1:07:54 |
14:08
14:08
|
(50) (50) |
16:51
30:59
|
(49) (49) |
5:52
36:51
|
(38) (49) |
1:35
38:26
|
(41) (49) |
4:57
43:23
|
(40) (49) |
11:41
55:04
|
(42) (49) |
4:15
59:19
|
(31) (49) |
5:29
1:04:48
|
(30) (49) |
2:54
1:07:42
|
(43) (49) |
4:41
1:12:23
|
(32) (49) |
3:21
1:15:44
|
(17) (46) |
2:42
1:18:26
|
(37) (45) |
6:44
1:25:10
|
(30) (45) |
13:16
1:38:26
|
(49) (48) |
6:40
1:45:06
|
(49) (48) |
5:20
1:50:26
|
(49) (49) |
1:28
1:51:54
|
(48)
(49)
|
Богданов Осип (1998) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
- | - |
5:11
5:11
|
(29) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муслимов Руслан (1998) II Новороссийск ДЮСШ |