Россия, Нижний Новгород, Арзамасский район, дер. Старая Пустынь
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб «Волжские просторы»
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 ( 88) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:19 (7:27 min/km) | - |
3:36
3:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
5:13
|
(2) (2) |
3:29
8:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
10:43
|
(4) (1) |
1:21
12:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
14:35
|
(2) (1) |
3:03
17:38
|
(2) (1) |
4:32
22:10
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
23:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
25:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
26:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
28:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:17
28:19
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сидорова Елена (1976) МС МИГ |
||
|
2 | 00:29:40 (7:48 min/km) | +1:21 |
4:12
4:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
5:36
|
(1) (3) |
4:18
9:54
|
(7) (3) |
1:55
11:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
12:59
|
(1) (2) |
3:53
16:52
|
(9) (4) |
2:39
19:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
23:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
24:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
26:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
27:51
|
(6) (2) |
1:32
29:23
|
(2) (2) |
0:17
29:40
|
(2)
(2)
|
Козлова Наталья (1991) МС Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
3 | 00:31:08 (8:12 min/km) | +2:49 |
5:09
5:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
6:46
|
(2) (6) |
3:53
10:39
|
(2) (4) |
1:45
12:24
|
(1) (4) |
1:26
13:50
|
(3) (4) |
2:18
16:08
|
(1) (2) |
3:41
19:49
|
(5) (3) |
4:15
24:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
25:39
|
(4) (3) |
1:36
27:15
|
(4) (3) |
1:45
29:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:48
30:48
|
(6) (3) |
0:20
31:08
|
(6)
(3)
|
Данилова Анастасия (1995) МС лично Ковров |
||
|
4 | 00:35:03 (9:13 min/km) | +6:44 |
3:42
3:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:05
5:47
|
(10) (4) |
3:58
9:45
|
(3) (2) |
1:54
11:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
13:15
|
(10) (3) |
3:33
16:48
|
(7) (3) |
5:45
22:33
|
(12) (6) |
4:46
27:19
|
(5) (4) |
1:53
29:12
|
(11) (5) |
1:40
30:52
|
(6) (4) |
1:57
32:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:53
34:42
|
(8) (4) |
0:21
35:03
|
(8)
(4)
|
Боровкова Дарья (1995) КМС НН,СДЮСШОР12 Гол |
||
|
5 | 00:35:15 (9:17 min/km) | +6:56 |
4:12
4:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
6:39
|
(13) (5) |
4:18
10:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:17
13:14
|
(9) (5) |
1:29
14:43
|
(6) (5) |
3:13
17:56
|
(6) (5) |
3:35
21:31
|
(4) (4) |
5:55
27:26
|
(11) (5) |
1:38
29:04
|
(6) (4) |
2:27
31:31
|
(12) (5) |
1:48
33:19
|
(4) (5) |
1:38
34:57
|
(3) (5) |
0:18
35:15
|
(5)
(5)
|
Сергеева Мария (1995) КМС НН,Приокский |
||
|
6 | 00:36:25 (9:35 min/km) | +8:06 |
5:45
5:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
7:43
|
(7) (8) |
4:06
11:49
|
(5) (6) |
2:16
14:05
|
(8) (7) |
1:31
15:36
|
(8) (7) |
4:00
19:36
|
(10) (7) |
3:43
23:19
|
(6) (7) |
5:27
28:46
|
(10) (6) |
1:44
30:30
|
(8) (6) |
1:46
32:16
|
(7) (6) |
1:50
34:06
|
(5) (6) |
1:56
36:02
|
(10) (6) |
0:23
36:25
|
(10)
(6)
|
Верещагина Татьяна (1981) I лично Владивосток |
||
|
7 | 00:37:15 (9:48 min/km) | +8:56 |
3:10
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
5:09
|
(8) (1) |
9:55
15:04
|
(12) (9) |
2:03
17:07
|
(5) (9) |
1:29
18:36
|
(6) (9) |
2:57
21:33
|
(4) (8) |
4:03
25:36
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
30:07
|
(3) (7) |
1:34
31:41
|
(3) (7) |
1:39
33:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:02
35:22
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
37:00
|
(3) (7) |
0:15
37:15
|
(1)
(7)
|
Окунева Мария (1993) КМС Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
8 | 00:38:54 (10:14 min/km) | +10:35 |
5:56
5:56
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
8:01
|
(10) (9) |
4:52
12:53
|
(10) (8) |
2:28
15:21
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
17:04
|
(12) (8) |
5:07
22:11
|
(12) (9) |
4:00
26:11
|
(7) (9) |
5:06
31:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:44
33:01
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
34:55
|
(10) (8) |
1:52
36:47
|
(7) (8) |
1:50
38:37
|
(7) (8) |
0:17
38:54
|
(2)
(8)
|
Царева Светлана (1989) I НН, КСО Арина |
||
|
9 | 00:41:18 (10:52 min/km) | +12:59 |
5:19
5:19
|
(7) (7) |
1:39
6:58
|
(4) (7) |
4:59
11:57
|
(11) (7) |
2:04
14:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
15:29
|
(5) (6) |
3:11
18:40
|
(5) (6) |
3:18
21:58
|
(3) (5) |
10:25
32:23
|
(13) (9) |
1:36
33:59
|
(5) (9) |
1:54
35:53
|
(10) (9) |
2:51
38:44
|
(12) (9) |
2:13
40:57
|
(11) (9) |
0:21
41:18
|
(8)
(9)
|
Борисова Елена (1993) МС НН,Приокский |
||
|
10 | 00:42:03 (11:04 min/km) | +13:44 |
11:47
11:47
|
(11) (11) |
2:01
13:48
|
(9) (11) |
4:08
17:56
|
(6) (10) |
2:10
20:06
|
(7) (10) |
1:33
21:39
|
(9) (10) |
3:41
25:20
|
(8) (10) |
4:04
29:24
|
(9) (10) |
5:04
34:28
|
(8) (10) |
1:53
36:21
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
38:09
|
(8) (10) |
1:45
39:54
|
(2) (10) |
1:38
41:32
|
(3) (10) |
0:31
42:03
|
(13)
(10)
|
Фуфаева Ирина (1995) КМС НО, Вачский Азимут |
||
|
11 | 01:13:19 (19:18 min/km) | +45:00 |
8:34
8:34
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
10:48
|
(12) (10) |
13:01
23:49
|
(13) (11) |
3:42
27:31
|
(13) (11) |
3:13
30:44
|
(13) (11) |
9:01
39:45
|
(13) (11) |
9:53
49:38
|
(13) (11) |
7:18
56:56
|
(12) (11) |
2:08
59:04
|
(13) (11) |
2:30
1:01:34
|
(13) (11) |
3:15
1:04:49
|
(13) (11) |
8:07
1:12:56
|
(13) (11) |
0:23
1:13:19
|
(10)
(11)
|
Папкова Ксения (1994) II Рязань_ |
||
|
12 | 01:49:01 (28:41 min/km) | +1:20:42 |
1:17:02
1:17:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
1:18:42
|
(5) (12) |
4:02
1:22:44
|
(4) (12) |
2:19
1:25:03
|
(10) (12) |
1:27
1:26:30
|
(4) (12) |
4:59
1:31:29
|
(11) (12) |
4:42
1:36:11
|
(11) (12) |
5:00
1:41:11
|
(6) (12) |
1:48
1:42:59
|
(10) (12) |
1:28
1:44:27
|
(3) (12) |
1:53
1:46:20
|
(8) (12) |
2:21
1:48:41
|
(12) (12) |
0:20
1:49:01
|
(6)
(12)
|
Крылова Мария (1984) I Москва, Омега |
||
|
13 | 01:55:54 (30:30 min/km) | +1:27:35 |
1:25:01
1:25:01
|
(13) (13) |
1:53
1:26:54
|
(6) (13) |
4:21
1:31:15
|
(9) (13) |
3:00
1:34:15
|
(12) (13) |
1:40
1:35:55
|
(11) (13) |
2:56
1:38:51
|
(3) (13) |
4:09
1:43:00
|
(10) (13) |
5:03
1:48:03
|
(7) (13) |
1:41
1:49:44
|
(7) (13) |
1:50
1:51:34
|
(9) (13) |
2:03
1:53:37
|
(11) (13) |
1:54
1:55:31
|
(9) (13) |
0:23
1:55:54
|
(10)
(13)
|
Грибанова Татьяна (1980) МС О-Фрязино |