Россия, Нижний Новгород, Арзамасский район, дер. Старая Пустынь
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Клуб «Волжские просторы»
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 64) | leg tot 3 ( 79) | leg tot 4 ( 84) | leg tot 5 ( 85) | leg tot 6 ( 86) | leg tot 7 ( 69) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 70) | leg tot 10 ( 80) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 65) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 ( 88) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:19 (9:09 min/km) | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
4:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:28
6:04
|
(1) (1) |
5:39
11:43
|
(7) (1) |
2:16
13:59
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
16:04
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
18:18
|
(9) (3) |
1:00
19:18
|
(1) (2) |
2:13
21:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
23:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
25:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
27:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
28:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
30:10
|
(1) (1) |
6:19
36:29
|
(3) (1) |
2:11
38:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:39
39:19
|
(1)
(1)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) Виват |
||
|
2 | 00:41:44 (9:42 min/km) | +2:25 |
5:52
5:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:52
7:44
|
(1) (8) |
1:41
9:25
|
(3) (7) |
4:14
13:39
|
(1) (5) |
2:11
15:50
|
(1) (5) |
1:54
17:44
|
(1) (4) |
1:22
19:06
|
(6) (4) |
1:07
20:13
|
(3) (4) |
2:34
22:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:36
24:23
|
(2) (4) |
2:50
27:13
|
(3) (3) |
1:50
29:03
|
(2) (3) |
1:29
30:32
|
(2) (3) |
1:37
32:09
|
(1) (2) |
6:07
38:16
|
(1) (2) |
2:42
40:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
41:44
|
(2)
(2)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
3 | 00:44:28 (10:20 min/km) | +5:09 |
3:23
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
5:36
|
(4) (2) |
1:35
7:11
|
(2) (2) |
4:59
12:10
|
(4) (3) |
2:22
14:32
|
(3) (2) |
2:21
16:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
18:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
19:05
|
(2) (1) |
2:36
21:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:55
23:36
|
(6) (2) |
2:48
26:24
|
(2) (2) |
2:00
28:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
30:01
|
(5) (2) |
4:30
34:31
|
(9) (5) |
6:10
40:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:55
43:36
|
(4) (3) |
0:52
44:28
|
(5)
(3)
|
Гришакина Наталья (1960) Мордовия,Спартак |
||
|
4 | 00:44:50 (10:26 min/km) | +5:31 |
3:20
3:20
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
5:39
|
(5) (4) |
2:07
7:46
|
(6) (4) |
4:52
12:38
|
(3) (4) |
2:54
15:32
|
(6) (4) |
2:31
18:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
19:10
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
20:22
|
(4) (5) |
2:45
23:07
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
25:04
|
(7) (5) |
3:06
28:10
|
(6) (5) |
2:19
30:29
|
(9) (5) |
1:46
32:15
|
(6) (5) |
2:14
34:29
|
(6) (4) |
6:34
41:03
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
43:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:53
44:50
|
(6)
(4)
|
Миронова Татьяна (1960) I НН,Приокский |
||
|
5 | 00:44:56 (10:27 min/km) | +5:37 |
3:10
3:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:26
5:36
|
(6) (2) |
1:52
7:28
|
(4) (3) |
4:29
11:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
14:34
|
(4) (3) |
2:07
16:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
17:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:37
19:26
|
(9) (3) |
3:09
22:35
|
(7) (3) |
1:42
24:17
|
(4) (3) |
3:02
27:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:10
29:29
|
(5) (4) |
1:36
31:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
33:25
|
(7) (3) |
6:59
40:24
|
(8) (3) |
3:34
43:58
|
(6) (5) |
0:58
44:56
|
(8)
(5)
|
Петрова Татьяна (1962) II ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
6 | 00:48:50 (11:21 min/km) | +9:31 |
3:31
3:31
|
(5) (5) |
2:56
6:27
|
(9) (5) |
2:00
8:27
|
(5) (5) |
5:19
13:46
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
16:58
|
(7) (6) |
2:42
19:40
|
(7) (6) |
1:18
20:58
|
(5) (6) |
1:15
22:13
|
(5) (6) |
2:55
25:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
27:01
|
(5) (6) |
3:51
30:52
|
(9) (6) |
2:18
33:10
|
(8) (6) |
1:48
34:58
|
(7) (6) |
2:10
37:08
|
(4) (6) |
6:56
44:04
|
(6) (6) |
3:45
47:49
|
(8) (6) |
1:01
48:50
|
(9)
(6)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) II ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
7 | 00:54:22 (12:39 min/km) | +15:03 |
4:48
4:48
|
(7) (7) |
2:06
6:54
|
(3) (6) |
10:04
16:58
|
(9) (9) |
5:08
22:06
|
(5) (8) |
2:44
24:50
|
(5) (8) |
2:52
27:42
|
(9) (8) |
1:10
28:52
|
(4) (8) |
1:18
30:10
|
(6) (8) |
2:42
32:52
|
(4) (8) |
1:40
34:32
|
(3) (8) |
2:57
37:29
|
(4) (8) |
2:13
39:42
|
(6) (8) |
1:32
41:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:00
43:14
|
(3) (8) |
6:40
49:54
|
(5) (7) |
3:37
53:31
|
(7) (7) |
0:51
54:22
|
(4)
(7)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I Н.Новгород, Купер |
||
|
8 | 01:00:47 (14:08 min/km) | +21:28 |
7:20
7:20
|
(9) (9) |
2:43
10:03
|
(8) (9) |
2:19
12:22
|
(8) (8) |
10:01
22:23
|
(9) (9) |
3:51
26:14
|
(9) (9) |
2:47
29:01
|
(8) (9) |
1:40
30:41
|
(8) (9) |
1:25
32:06
|
(8) (9) |
3:39
35:45
|
(8) (9) |
3:48
39:33
|
(9) (9) |
3:12
42:45
|
(7) (9) |
2:16
45:01
|
(7) (9) |
1:59
47:00
|
(8) (9) |
2:12
49:12
|
(5) (9) |
6:56
56:08
|
(6) (8) |
3:46
59:54
|
(9) (8) |
0:53
1:00:47
|
(6)
(8)
|
Платошина Надежда (1962) II лично Тольятти |
||
|
9 | 01:02:10 (14:27 min/km) | +22:51 |
4:24
4:24
|
(6) (6) |
2:36
7:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:15
9:15
|
(7) (6) |
6:19
15:34
|
(8) (7) |
3:19
18:53
|
(8) (7) |
2:32
21:25
|
(6) (7) |
1:23
22:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
24:07
|
(7) (7) |
4:54
29:01
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
31:02
|
(8) (7) |
3:23
34:25
|
(8) (7) |
2:03
36:28
|
(4) (7) |
3:05
39:33
|
(9) (7) |
3:06
42:39
|
(8) (7) |
15:35
58:14
|
(9) (9) |
3:08
1:01:22
|
(5) (9) |
0:48
1:02:10
|
(3)
(9)
|
Буданцева Ольга (1960) I Арзамас |