Россия, Москва и МО, Одинцово
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Куницын Н.Н.
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 83 |
Distance length | 4.970 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 64) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:56 (7:26 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(15) (15) |
1:16
2:33
|
(5) (9) |
1:35
4:08
|
(15) (10) |
1:58
6:06
|
(4) (8) |
1:33
7:39
|
(2) (2) |
4:34
12:13
|
(1) (1) |
6:29
18:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
20:31
|
(1) (1) |
3:09
23:40
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
25:53
|
(1) (1) |
5:03
30:56
|
(8) (1) |
3:48
34:44
|
(8) (1) |
1:30
36:14
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
36:56
|
(28)
(1)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
2 | 00:37:48 (7:36 min/km) | +52 |
1:09
1:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
2:30
|
(11) (7) |
1:09
3:39
|
(1) (3) |
1:53
5:32
|
(2) (1) |
2:54
8:26
|
(23) (6) |
4:55
13:21
|
(2) (3) |
6:33
19:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
21:52
|
(3) (2) |
3:29
25:21
|
(7) (2) |
2:17
27:38
|
(2) (2) |
4:44
32:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
35:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:36
37:11
|
(4) (2) |
0:37
37:48
|
(9)
(2)
|
Рогов Сергей (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
3 | 00:38:38 (7:46 min/km) | +1:42 |
0:58
0:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
3:38
|
(10) (2) |
1:58
5:36
|
(4) (2) |
1:25
7:01
|
(1) (1) |
6:56
13:57
|
(22) (6) |
7:16
21:13
|
(3) (4) |
2:00
23:13
|
(4) (4) |
3:11
26:24
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
28:41
|
(2) (3) |
4:56
33:37
|
(5) (4) |
2:53
36:30
|
(1) (3) |
1:29
37:59
|
(1) (3) |
0:39
38:38
|
(17)
(3)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | 00:39:18 (7:54 min/km) | +2:22 |
0:53
0:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
2:36
|
(20) (10) |
1:30
4:06
|
(7) (9) |
1:43
5:49
|
(1) (3) |
1:54
7:43
|
(5) (3) |
5:43
13:26
|
(10) (5) |
7:20
20:46
|
(4) (3) |
1:56
22:42
|
(2) (3) |
3:32
26:14
|
(8) (3) |
2:34
28:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:29
33:17
|
(1) (3) |
3:40
36:57
|
(7) (4) |
1:44
38:41
|
(7) (4) |
0:37
39:18
|
(9)
(4)
|
Тихонов Дмитрий (2000) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:42:41 (8:35 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:31
1:31
|
(23) (23) |
1:40
3:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
4:52
|
(21) (17) |
2:03
6:55
|
(6) (12) |
1:50
8:45
|
(3) (9) |
5:37
14:22
|
(7) (8) |
8:57
23:19
|
(12) (6) |
2:13
25:32
|
(10) (6) |
3:32
29:04
|
(8) (5) |
3:01
32:05
|
(13) (5) |
4:59
37:04
|
(7) (5) |
3:07
40:11
|
(2) (5) |
1:45
41:56
|
(8) (5) |
0:45
42:41
|
(45)
(5)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
6 | 00:43:28 (8:45 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:04
1:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
2:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
3:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:14
5:49
|
(11) (3) |
3:04
8:53
|
(28) (10) |
6:49
15:42
|
(20) (11) |
8:27
24:09
|
(8) (8) |
2:02
26:11
|
(6) (7) |
3:19
29:30
|
(5) (6) |
3:05
32:35
|
(15) (6) |
5:03
37:38
|
(8) (6) |
3:32
41:10
|
(4) (6) |
1:39
42:49
|
(5) (6) |
0:39
43:28
|
(17)
(6)
|
Кащук Семен (2001) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
7 | 00:44:10 (8:53 min/km) | +7:14 |
1:28
1:28
|
(21) (21) |
2:38
4:06
|
(52) (34) |
1:40
5:46
|
(19) (25) |
2:25
8:11
|
(28) (21) |
1:53
10:04
|
(4) (12) |
6:38
16:42
|
(18) (13) |
7:49
24:31
|
(6) (10) |
2:15
26:46
|
(11) (10) |
3:07
29:53
|
(1) (8) |
2:53
32:46
|
(8) (7) |
5:30
38:16
|
(11) (7) |
3:37
41:53
|
(5) (7) |
1:35
43:28
|
(3) (7) |
0:42
44:10
|
(28)
(7)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) IIю Глобус |
||
|
8 | 00:45:15 (9:06 min/km) | +8:19 |
1:01
1:01
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
3:04
|
(34) (17) |
1:31
4:35
|
(9) (14) |
2:54
7:29
|
(50) (17) |
2:06
9:35
|
(12) (11) |
5:37
15:12
|
(7) (10) |
7:23
22:35
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
24:53
|
(17) (5) |
4:39
29:32
|
(36) (7) |
4:31
34:03
|
(48) (8) |
4:54
38:57
|
(4) (8) |
3:48
42:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
44:39
|
(12) (8) |
0:36
45:15
|
(5)
(8)
|
Поляков Василий (2000) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
9 | 00:45:37 (9:11 min/km) | +8:41 |
1:09
1:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
2:29
|
(9) (6) |
1:15
3:44
|
(2) (4) |
2:50
6:34
|
(48) (9) |
1:59
8:33
|
(9) (7) |
5:35
14:08
|
(6) (7) |
11:16
25:24
|
(38) (12) |
2:25
27:49
|
(24) (12) |
3:32
31:21
|
(8) (10) |
3:04
34:25
|
(14) (10) |
4:57
39:22
|
(6) (9) |
3:39
43:01
|
(6) (9) |
1:50
44:51
|
(11) (9) |
0:46
45:37
|
(49)
(9)
|
Власов Сергей (2000) I СК Фотон |
||
|
10 | 00:47:22 (9:32 min/km) | +10:26 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
2:23
|
(11) (5) |
1:26
3:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
5:52
|
(6) (6) |
4:34
10:26
|
(58) (16) |
5:21
15:47
|
(4) (12) |
9:24
25:11
|
(19) (11) |
2:08
27:19
|
(9) (11) |
4:08
31:27
|
(19) (11) |
2:53
34:20
|
(8) (9) |
5:43
40:03
|
(12) (10) |
4:31
44:34
|
(16) (10) |
2:03
46:37
|
(18) (10) |
0:45
47:22
|
(45)
(10)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
11 | 00:48:47 (9:49 min/km) | +11:51 |
1:15
1:15
|
(14) (14) |
3:05
4:20
|
(62) (38) |
1:40
6:00
|
(19) (29) |
2:12
8:12
|
(10) (22) |
2:16
10:28
|
(16) (17) |
6:25
16:53
|
(15) (15) |
8:32
25:25
|
(9) (13) |
2:24
27:49
|
(21) (12) |
3:42
31:31
|
(13) (12) |
3:07
34:38
|
(17) (11) |
6:36
41:14
|
(29) (11) |
4:44
45:58
|
(22) (11) |
2:10
48:08
|
(25) (11) |
0:39
48:47
|
(17)
(11)
|
Стариков Влад (2001) III Хорошёво |
||
|
12 | 00:49:03 (9:52 min/km) | +12:07 |
1:18
1:18
|
(16) (16) |
1:31
2:49
|
(14) (13) |
2:28
5:17
|
(47) (22) |
2:11
7:28
|
(9) (16) |
4:06
11:34
|
(47) (24) |
5:42
17:16
|
(9) (17) |
9:04
26:20
|
(14) (14) |
2:23
28:43
|
(20) (14) |
3:22
32:05
|
(6) (13) |
3:32
35:37
|
(29) (12) |
6:16
41:53
|
(20) (12) |
4:33
46:26
|
(17) (12) |
1:48
48:14
|
(10) (12) |
0:49
49:03
|
(62)
(12)
|
Акимов Алексей (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
13 | 00:49:21 (9:56 min/km) | +12:25 |
1:24
1:24
|
(18) (18) |
1:51
3:15
|
(27) (20) |
1:33
4:48
|
(12) (16) |
2:15
7:03
|
(14) (14) |
3:13
10:16
|
(29) (14) |
6:51
17:07
|
(21) (16) |
9:21
26:28
|
(18) (15) |
2:16
28:44
|
(13) (15) |
4:21
33:05
|
(28) (14) |
3:07
36:12
|
(17) (13) |
5:59
42:11
|
(15) (13) |
4:17
46:28
|
(15) (13) |
2:15
48:43
|
(33) (13) |
0:38
49:21
|
(13)
(13)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) I Ориента-Восток |
||
|
14 | 00:49:50 (10:02 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:11
1:11
|
(11) (11) |
1:11
2:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
3:56
|
(14) (8) |
1:53
5:49
|
(2) (3) |
2:24
8:13
|
(18) (5) |
5:08
13:21
|
(3) (3) |
15:42
29:03
|
(59) (19) |
2:16
31:19
|
(13) (17) |
3:17
34:36
|
(4) (16) |
3:10
37:46
|
(19) (15) |
5:18
43:04
|
(10) (14) |
3:59
47:03
|
(10) (14) |
2:03
49:06
|
(18) (14) |
0:44
49:50
|
(36)
(14)
|
Ясенев Георгий (2001) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
15 | 00:51:42 (10:24 min/km) | +14:46 |
2:39
2:39
|
(56) (56) |
1:19
3:58
|
(6) (31) |
2:08
6:06
|
(37) (31) |
2:20
8:26
|
(21) (25) |
4:34
13:00
|
(58) (32) |
7:12
20:12
|
(24) (24) |
9:33
29:45
|
(20) (20) |
2:50
32:35
|
(50) (21) |
4:19
36:54
|
(27) (20) |
2:51
39:45
|
(7) (17) |
4:47
44:32
|
(3) (15) |
4:04
48:36
|
(11) (15) |
2:30
51:06
|
(48) (15) |
0:36
51:42
|
(5)
(15)
|
Тарасов Константин (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:52:02 (10:28 min/km) | +15:06 |
1:22
1:22
|
(17) (17) |
1:26
2:48
|
(13) (12) |
1:54
4:42
|
(29) (15) |
2:15
6:57
|
(14) (13) |
3:31
10:28
|
(37) (17) |
7:51
18:19
|
(32) (19) |
10:34
28:53
|
(30) (18) |
2:35
31:28
|
(32) (18) |
5:03
36:31
|
(45) (19) |
3:16
39:47
|
(23) (18) |
5:45
45:32
|
(13) (17) |
4:07
49:39
|
(12) (17) |
1:41
51:20
|
(6) (17) |
0:42
52:02
|
(28)
(16)
|
Выходцев Григорий (2000) II Искатель |
||
|
17 | 00:52:03 (10:28 min/km) | +15:07 |
1:09
1:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:47
2:56
|
(21) (15) |
1:30
4:26
|
(7) (11) |
2:19
6:45
|
(19) (10) |
1:55
8:40
|
(6) (8) |
6:29
15:09
|
(16) (9) |
9:04
24:13
|
(14) (9) |
2:24
26:37
|
(21) (9) |
8:00
34:37
|
(75) (17) |
3:34
38:11
|
(30) (16) |
6:26
44:37
|
(24) (16) |
4:14
48:51
|
(14) (16) |
2:24
51:15
|
(42) (16) |
0:48
52:03
|
(57)
(17)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) I Хорошёво |
||
|
18 | 00:54:47 (11:01 min/km) | +17:51 |
1:11
1:11
|
(11) (11) |
1:19
2:30
|
(6) (7) |
1:22
3:52
|
(3) (7) |
2:06
5:58
|
(8) (7) |
1:56
7:54
|
(7) (4) |
5:25
13:19
|
(5) (2) |
10:48
24:07
|
(33) (7) |
2:18
26:25
|
(17) (8) |
4:53
31:18
|
(43) (9) |
9:22
40:40
|
(72) (20) |
6:23
47:03
|
(23) (19) |
4:41
51:44
|
(21) (18) |
2:16
54:00
|
(35) (18) |
0:47
54:47
|
(52)
(18)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I Хорошёво |
||
|
19 | 00:55:03 (11:05 min/km) | +18:07 |
1:28
1:28
|
(21) (21) |
1:53
3:21
|
(30) (21) |
1:47
5:08
|
(26) (21) |
2:21
7:29
|
(23) (17) |
3:19
10:48
|
(32) (21) |
7:16
18:04
|
(26) (18) |
8:34
26:38
|
(10) (16) |
2:39
29:17
|
(37) (16) |
4:26
33:43
|
(31) (15) |
2:50
36:33
|
(6) (14) |
10:17
46:50
|
(69) (18) |
5:21
52:11
|
(36) (19) |
2:10
54:21
|
(25) (19) |
0:42
55:03
|
(28)
(19)
|
Юхнин Арсений (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:55:54 (11:15 min/km) | +18:58 |
1:13
1:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:28
3:41
|
(47) (28) |
2:37
6:18
|
(57) (33) |
3:16
9:34
|
(63) (34) |
4:40
14:14
|
(61) (39) |
6:58
21:12
|
(23) (29) |
9:55
31:07
|
(26) (26) |
2:33
33:40
|
(29) (24) |
4:14
37:54
|
(21) (23) |
4:05
41:59
|
(42) (23) |
6:02
48:01
|
(17) (22) |
5:21
53:22
|
(36) (22) |
1:55
55:17
|
(14) (20) |
0:37
55:54
|
(9)
(20)
|
Коржов Никита (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 00:55:56 (11:15 min/km) | +19:00 |
1:42
1:42
|
(35) (35) |
1:14
2:56
|
(4) (15) |
1:38
4:34
|
(16) (13) |
5:54
10:28
|
(78) (44) |
1:56
12:24
|
(7) (27) |
6:23
18:47
|
(14) (20) |
8:01
26:48
|
(7) (17) |
8:50
35:38
|
(78) (30) |
3:54
39:32
|
(17) (28) |
2:41
42:13
|
(5) (24) |
5:52
48:05
|
(14) (23) |
5:03
53:08
|
(29) (20) |
2:12
55:20
|
(28) (21) |
0:36
55:56
|
(5)
(21)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
22 | 00:56:26 (11:21 min/km) | +19:30 |
1:49
1:49
|
(40) (40) |
2:44
4:33
|
(53) (42) |
2:28
7:01
|
(47) (46) |
3:22
10:23
|
(66) (42) |
2:42
13:05
|
(20) (33) |
5:59
19:04
|
(12) (21) |
10:48
29:52
|
(33) (21) |
2:41
32:33
|
(39) (20) |
3:53
36:26
|
(16) (18) |
3:50
40:16
|
(35) (19) |
7:14
47:30
|
(38) (20) |
5:48
53:18
|
(41) (21) |
2:20
55:38
|
(36) (22) |
0:48
56:26
|
(57)
(22)
|
Климентьев Алексей (2000) III Хорошёво |
||
|
23 | 00:56:49 (11:26 min/km) | +19:53 |
1:34
1:34
|
(25) (25) |
2:19
3:53
|
(43) (30) |
4:09
8:02
|
(79) (54) |
2:30
10:32
|
(33) (45) |
2:01
12:33
|
(10) (28) |
7:39
20:12
|
(30) (24) |
11:20
31:32
|
(39) (27) |
3:16
34:48
|
(61) (28) |
4:34
39:22
|
(35) (27) |
3:00
42:22
|
(11) (25) |
6:21
48:43
|
(22) (24) |
5:00
53:43
|
(27) (23) |
2:06
55:49
|
(22) (23) |
1:00
56:49
|
(76)
(23)
|
Гурский Степан (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
24 | 00:57:37 (11:36 min/km) | +20:41 |
1:50
1:50
|
(41) (41) |
2:10
4:00
|
(35) (32) |
2:18
6:18
|
(42) (33) |
3:31
9:49
|
(68) (36) |
3:18
13:07
|
(31) (34) |
8:05
21:12
|
(37) (29) |
9:03
30:15
|
(13) (23) |
2:35
32:50
|
(32) (22) |
6:20
39:10
|
(66) (26) |
3:20
42:30
|
(25) (26) |
6:32
49:02
|
(28) (25) |
5:56
54:58
|
(45) (24) |
2:01
56:59
|
(17) (24) |
0:38
57:37
|
(13)
(24)
|
Шабалкин Вячеслав (2000) III Ново-Петровск |
||
|
25 | 00:58:12 (11:43 min/km) | +21:16 |
1:45
1:45
|
(39) (39) |
1:36
3:21
|
(17) (21) |
1:44
5:05
|
(23) (19) |
3:23
8:28
|
(67) (27) |
2:09
10:37
|
(13) (19) |
11:22
21:59
|
(64) (34) |
11:27
33:26
|
(40) (34) |
2:21
35:47
|
(19) (31) |
4:17
40:04
|
(24) (31) |
4:09
44:13
|
(44) (29) |
6:18
50:31
|
(21) (26) |
5:16
55:47
|
(32) (26) |
1:46
57:33
|
(9) (25) |
0:39
58:12
|
(17)
(25)
|
Чернов Георгий (2001) III СК Фотон |
||
|
26 | 00:58:24 (11:45 min/km) | +21:28 |
1:35
1:35
|
(27) (27) |
1:50
3:25
|
(26) (23) |
2:23
5:48
|
(44) (27) |
4:07
9:55
|
(70) (37) |
3:19
13:14
|
(32) (35) |
8:03
21:17
|
(36) (32) |
13:16
34:33
|
(51) (36) |
2:30
37:03
|
(27) (36) |
4:33
41:36
|
(33) (33) |
3:13
44:49
|
(21) (31) |
6:08
50:57
|
(19) (27) |
4:34
55:31
|
(18) (25) |
2:15
57:46
|
(33) (26) |
0:38
58:24
|
(13)
(26)
|
Зорин Михаил (2001) III Ориента-Восток |
||
|
27 | 00:58:59 (11:52 min/km) | +22:03 |
4:09
4:09
|
(71) (71) |
1:35
5:44
|
(16) (60) |
2:30
8:14
|
(51) (57) |
2:46
11:00
|
(45) (48) |
2:16
13:16
|
(16) (37) |
7:57
21:13
|
(35) (31) |
9:50
31:03
|
(25) (24) |
2:04
33:07
|
(7) (23) |
4:17
37:24
|
(24) (21) |
3:23
40:47
|
(27) (21) |
6:45
47:32
|
(33) (21) |
8:51
56:23
|
(75) (28) |
2:00
58:23
|
(15) (27) |
0:36
58:59
|
(5)
(27)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) II Дубрава |
||
|
28 | 00:59:25 (11:57 min/km) | +22:29 |
1:40
1:40
|
(34) (34) |
2:27
4:07
|
(46) (35) |
2:10
6:17
|
(40) (32) |
2:25
8:42
|
(28) (29) |
4:16
12:58
|
(54) (31) |
7:22
20:20
|
(27) (26) |
10:44
31:04
|
(32) (25) |
2:41
33:45
|
(39) (25) |
4:16
38:01
|
(22) (24) |
3:23
41:24
|
(27) (22) |
10:18
51:42
|
(70) (30) |
4:59
56:41
|
(26) (30) |
2:12
58:53
|
(28) (29) |
0:32
59:25
|
(2)
(28)
|
Казаков Сергей (2001) III СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.По |
||
|
29 | 00:59:31 (11:59 min/km) | +22:35 |
3:06
3:06
|
(65) (65) |
2:13
5:19
|
(39) (56) |
1:57
7:16
|
(32) (47) |
2:47
10:03
|
(46) (39) |
2:50
12:53
|
(22) (30) |
10:46
23:39
|
(59) (39) |
9:40
33:19
|
(21) (31) |
2:37
35:56
|
(34) (32) |
3:50
39:46
|
(15) (29) |
3:41
43:27
|
(34) (27) |
7:38
51:05
|
(44) (28) |
5:29
56:34
|
(39) (29) |
2:13
58:47
|
(31) (28) |
0:44
59:31
|
(36)
(29)
|
Шакиров Руслан (2001) III Хорошёво |
||
|
30 | 01:01:06 (12:18 min/km) | +24:10 |
2:46
2:46
|
(61) (61) |
6:06
8:52
|
(78) (73) |
2:06
10:58
|
(35) (71) |
2:14
13:12
|
(11) (63) |
4:11
17:23
|
(53) (59) |
10:39
28:02
|
(58) (57) |
9:42
37:44
|
(22) (45) |
2:24
40:08
|
(21) (42) |
4:44
44:52
|
(39) (42) |
2:54
47:46
|
(10) (37) |
6:00
53:46
|
(16) (33) |
4:08
57:54
|
(13) (31) |
2:26
1:00:20
|
(44) (30) |
0:46
1:01:06
|
(49)
(30)
|
Байдун Антон (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 01:01:45 (12:25 min/km) | +24:49 |
1:37
1:37
|
(28) (28) |
1:58
3:35
|
(33) (27) |
1:55
5:30
|
(30) (24) |
2:45
8:15
|
(44) (24) |
2:59
11:14
|
(26) (23) |
9:32
20:46
|
(50) (27) |
11:33
32:19
|
(41) (29) |
2:25
34:44
|
(24) (27) |
4:24
39:08
|
(30) (25) |
4:41
43:49
|
(52) (28) |
7:30
51:19
|
(41) (29) |
4:51
56:10
|
(23) (27) |
4:51
1:01:01
|
(79) (31) |
0:44
1:01:45
|
(36)
(31)
|
Лапеченков Павел (2001) III СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.По |
||
|
32 | 01:01:53 (12:27 min/km) | +24:57 |
4:09
4:09
|
(71) (71) |
2:13
6:22
|
(39) (65) |
3:30
9:52
|
(74) (66) |
2:37
12:29
|
(39) (58) |
2:03
14:32
|
(11) (40) |
12:22
26:54
|
(73) (52) |
9:43
36:37
|
(23) (41) |
2:17
38:54
|
(16) (40) |
5:32
44:26
|
(54) (40) |
3:00
47:26
|
(11) (36) |
6:06
53:32
|
(18) (32) |
5:00
58:32
|
(27) (32) |
2:37
1:01:09
|
(53) (32) |
0:44
1:01:53
|
(36)
(32)
|
Коваалев Евгений (2001) II СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.По |
||
|
33 | 01:02:04 (12:29 min/km) | +25:08 |
2:33
2:33
|
(55) (55) |
2:16
4:49
|
(41) (46) |
1:46
6:35
|
(25) (37) |
2:40
9:15
|
(41) (32) |
4:01
13:16
|
(44) (37) |
9:04
22:20
|
(44) (35) |
11:01
33:21
|
(37) (32) |
2:54
36:15
|
(52) (33) |
7:05
43:20
|
(69) (37) |
3:37
46:57
|
(32) (34) |
6:58
53:55
|
(36) (34) |
5:14
59:09
|
(31) (33) |
2:14
1:01:23
|
(32) (33) |
0:41
1:02:04
|
(25)
(33)
|
Ульяненков Александр (2001) Iю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
34 | 01:03:37 (12:48 min/km) | +26:41 |
4:09
4:09
|
(71) (71) |
1:49
5:58
|
(24) (61) |
2:22
8:20
|
(43) (59) |
2:57
11:17
|
(51) (51) |
5:14
16:31
|
(64) (53) |
8:55
25:26
|
(42) (46) |
9:14
34:40
|
(16) (37) |
2:46
37:26
|
(48) (37) |
4:33
41:59
|
(33) (35) |
3:54
45:53
|
(36) (32) |
7:27
53:20
|
(40) (31) |
7:02
1:00:22
|
(60) (34) |
2:25
1:02:47
|
(43) (34) |
0:50
1:03:37
|
(64)
(34)
|
Чиняков Михаил (2001) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
35 | 01:03:57 (12:52 min/km) | +27:01 |
3:01
3:01
|
(63) (63) |
1:52
4:53
|
(29) (49) |
2:03
6:56
|
(33) (44) |
4:24
11:20
|
(71) (53) |
4:01
15:21
|
(44) (46) |
7:35
22:56
|
(29) (38) |
10:52
33:48
|
(35) (35) |
2:42
36:30
|
(43) (34) |
5:09
41:39
|
(46) (34) |
5:40
47:19
|
(64) (35) |
8:22
55:41
|
(54) (38) |
5:03
1:00:44
|
(29) (35) |
2:29
1:03:13
|
(47) (35) |
0:44
1:03:57
|
(36)
(35)
|
Глазунов Никита (2000) II Искатель |
||
|
36 | 01:04:20 (12:57 min/km) | +27:24 |
1:25
1:25
|
(19) (19) |
1:20
2:45
|
(9) (11) |
2:09
4:54
|
(39) (18) |
2:20
7:14
|
(21) (15) |
3:30
10:44
|
(36) (20) |
8:47
19:31
|
(40) (23) |
13:13
32:44
|
(50) (30) |
2:41
35:25
|
(39) (29) |
4:43
40:08
|
(38) (32) |
6:08
46:16
|
(66) (33) |
8:57
55:13
|
(60) (36) |
6:03
1:01:16
|
(47) (36) |
2:21
1:03:37
|
(37) (36) |
0:43
1:04:20
|
(34)
(36)
|
Снопко Андрей (2001) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
37 | 01:05:00 (13:05 min/km) | +28:04 |
2:06
2:06
|
(48) (48) |
2:11
4:17
|
(38) (37) |
1:33
5:50
|
(12) (28) |
2:22
8:12
|
(25) (22) |
2:09
10:21
|
(13) (15) |
9:09
19:30
|
(47) (22) |
12:35
32:05
|
(45) (28) |
2:16
34:21
|
(13) (26) |
5:28
39:49
|
(53) (30) |
4:48
44:37
|
(54) (30) |
9:55
54:32
|
(66) (35) |
6:53
1:01:25
|
(56) (37) |
2:55
1:04:20
|
(64) (38) |
0:40
1:05:00
|
(21)
(37)
|
Тихомиров Алексей (2000) III Ориента-Весна |
||
|
38 | 01:05:01 (13:05 min/km) | +28:05 |
2:12
2:12
|
(49) (49) |
3:03
5:15
|
(61) (54) |
2:53
8:08
|
(66) (55) |
3:03
11:11
|
(57) (50) |
3:43
14:54
|
(40) (44) |
8:59
23:53
|
(43) (41) |
12:42
36:35
|
(46) (40) |
3:07
39:42
|
(57) (41) |
6:01
45:43
|
(63) (44) |
4:00
49:43
|
(38) (46) |
7:10
56:53
|
(37) (40) |
4:55
1:01:48
|
(25) (38) |
2:31
1:04:19
|
(49) (37) |
0:42
1:05:01
|
(28)
(38)
|
Щербаченко Денис (2000) III Жулебино |
||
|
39 | 01:05:23 (13:09 min/km) | +28:27 |
5:14
5:14
|
(77) (77) |
8:36
13:50
|
(80) (78) |
1:32
15:22
|
(10) (78) |
2:18
17:40
|
(17) (73) |
5:44
23:24
|
(68) (72) |
6:10
29:34
|
(13) (60) |
9:20
38:54
|
(17) (50) |
2:33
41:27
|
(29) (47) |
4:31
45:58
|
(32) (45) |
3:35
49:33
|
(31) (45) |
6:30
56:03
|
(27) (39) |
5:53
1:01:56
|
(44) (39) |
2:40
1:04:36
|
(57) (39) |
0:47
1:05:23
|
(52)
(39)
|
Тюкаев Олег (2000) Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
40 | 01:06:05 (13:18 min/km) | +29:09 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:49
2:55
|
(24) (14) |
1:38
4:33
|
(16) (12) |
2:18
6:51
|
(17) (11) |
3:21
10:12
|
(34) (13) |
6:30
16:42
|
(17) (13) |
13:19
30:01
|
(52) (22) |
2:28
32:29
|
(26) (19) |
5:12
37:41
|
(48) (22) |
11:06
48:47
|
(73) (40) |
6:28
55:15
|
(26) (37) |
7:33
1:02:48
|
(65) (40) |
2:40
1:05:28
|
(57) (40) |
0:37
1:06:05
|
(9)
(40)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
41 | 01:06:21 (13:21 min/km) | +29:25 |
1:54
1:54
|
(43) (43) |
2:53
4:47
|
(58) (45) |
2:08
6:55
|
(37) (43) |
2:22
9:17
|
(25) (33) |
3:29
12:46
|
(35) (29) |
8:48
21:34
|
(41) (33) |
13:12
34:46
|
(49) (38) |
2:41
37:27
|
(39) (38) |
4:44
42:11
|
(39) (36) |
6:15
48:26
|
(67) (38) |
8:50
57:16
|
(59) (42) |
6:01
1:03:17
|
(46) (41) |
2:22
1:05:39
|
(40) (41) |
0:42
1:06:21
|
(28)
(41)
|
Власов Сергей (2001) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
42 | 01:07:44 (13:38 min/km) | +30:48 |
1:50
1:50
|
(41) (41) |
2:48
4:38
|
(54) (44) |
1:55
6:33
|
(30) (36) |
2:35
9:08
|
(37) (30) |
8:57
18:05
|
(77) (61) |
9:34
27:39
|
(51) (56) |
10:16
37:55
|
(28) (46) |
2:31
40:26
|
(28) (44) |
4:16
44:42
|
(22) (41) |
4:27
49:09
|
(47) (41) |
10:14
59:23
|
(68) (44) |
5:16
1:04:39
|
(32) (42) |
2:21
1:07:00
|
(37) (42) |
0:44
1:07:44
|
(36)
(42)
|
Копылов Николай (2000) Iю ДЮСШ по Т и О им. |
||
|
43 | 01:08:21 (13:45 min/km) | +31:25 |
1:37
1:37
|
(28) (28) |
1:34
3:11
|
(15) (18) |
2:36
5:47
|
(56) (26) |
2:19
8:06
|
(19) (20) |
3:41
11:47
|
(39) (25) |
10:46
22:33
|
(59) (37) |
15:58
38:31
|
(64) (49) |
2:00
40:31
|
(4) (45) |
5:48
46:19
|
(58) (47) |
3:12
49:31
|
(20) (44) |
11:25
1:00:56
|
(74) (48) |
4:36
1:05:32
|
(19) (43) |
2:22
1:07:54
|
(40) (43) |
0:27
1:08:21
|
(1)
(43)
|
Ермолицкий Григорий (2000) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
44 | 01:09:26 (13:58 min/km) | +32:30 |
1:03
1:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:19
2:22
|
(6) (3) |
1:29
3:51
|
(6) (6) |
14:40
18:31
|
(82) (76) |
4:07
22:38
|
(48) (70) |
7:55
30:33
|
(33) (64) |
14:39
45:12
|
(56) (62) |
2:38
47:50
|
(35) (60) |
4:11
52:01
|
(20) (57) |
3:39
55:40
|
(33) (54) |
6:26
1:02:06
|
(24) (50) |
4:52
1:06:58
|
(24) (45) |
1:54
1:08:52
|
(12) (45) |
0:34
1:09:26
|
(3)
(44)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
45 | 01:09:43 (14:02 min/km) | +32:47 |
3:10
3:10
|
(66) (66) |
2:30
5:40
|
(49) (59) |
2:33
8:13
|
(53) (56) |
4:30
12:43
|
(72) (59) |
2:57
15:40
|
(25) (49) |
10:26
26:06
|
(54) (48) |
9:59
36:05
|
(27) (39) |
2:44
38:49
|
(47) (39) |
5:14
44:03
|
(49) (39) |
5:27
49:30
|
(62) (43) |
7:34
57:04
|
(43) (41) |
8:57
1:06:01
|
(77) (44) |
2:49
1:08:50
|
(61) (44) |
0:53
1:09:43
|
(70)
(45)
|
Топала Михаил (2001) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
46 | 01:10:41 (14:13 min/km) | +33:45 |
2:43
2:43
|
(58) (58) |
2:33
5:16
|
(50) (55) |
3:02
8:18
|
(69) (58) |
2:42
11:00
|
(42) (48) |
4:08
15:08
|
(49) (45) |
11:56
27:04
|
(71) (54) |
10:37
37:41
|
(31) (44) |
2:55
40:36
|
(53) (46) |
4:39
45:15
|
(36) (43) |
4:09
49:24
|
(44) (42) |
11:03
1:00:27
|
(73) (45) |
6:47
1:07:14
|
(55) (46) |
2:44
1:09:58
|
(59) (46) |
0:43
1:10:41
|
(34)
(46)
|
Троицкий Серафим (2001) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
47 | 01:11:18 (14:21 min/km) | +34:22 |
1:57
1:57
|
(45) (45) |
2:28
4:25
|
(47) (40) |
2:35
7:00
|
(54) (45) |
2:36
9:36
|
(38) (35) |
2:12
11:48
|
(15) (26) |
9:04
20:52
|
(44) (28) |
12:32
33:24
|
(44) (33) |
3:24
36:48
|
(65) (35) |
7:06
43:54
|
(70) (38) |
4:40
48:34
|
(51) (39) |
10:42
59:16
|
(71) (43) |
8:18
1:07:34
|
(69) (47) |
2:57
1:10:31
|
(65) (48) |
0:47
1:11:18
|
(52)
(47)
|
Мильто Алексей (2000) III Искатель |
||
|
48 | 01:11:24 (14:22 min/km) | +34:28 |
2:14
2:14
|
(50) (50) |
2:20
4:34
|
(44) (43) |
2:52
7:26
|
(64) (48) |
2:57
10:23
|
(51) (42) |
5:36
15:59
|
(67) (51) |
10:59
26:58
|
(62) (53) |
10:58
37:56
|
(36) (47) |
3:33
41:29
|
(67) (48) |
5:56
47:25
|
(61) (50) |
6:22
53:47
|
(69) (50) |
7:52
1:01:39
|
(48) (49) |
6:15
1:07:54
|
(49) (48) |
2:36
1:10:30
|
(51) (47) |
0:54
1:11:24
|
(72)
(48)
|
Дьяконов Данила (2001) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
49 | 01:11:32 (14:24 min/km) | +34:36 |
2:16
2:16
|
(51) (51) |
1:54
4:10
|
(32) (36) |
1:52
6:02
|
(27) (30) |
2:29
8:31
|
(32) (28) |
2:36
11:07
|
(19) (22) |
14:10
25:17
|
(78) (44) |
15:47
41:04
|
(60) (55) |
3:04
44:08
|
(55) (54) |
6:36
50:44
|
(68) (54) |
4:39
55:23
|
(50) (51) |
7:31
1:02:54
|
(42) (51) |
5:32
1:08:26
|
(40) (49) |
2:28
1:10:54
|
(46) (49) |
0:38
1:11:32
|
(13)
(49)
|
Аббясов Ильяс (2000) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
50 | 01:11:56 (14:28 min/km) | +35:00 |
5:16
5:16
|
(78) (78) |
3:23
8:39
|
(68) (71) |
4:54
13:33
|
(81) (75) |
2:21
15:54
|
(23) (69) |
3:17
19:11
|
(30) (63) |
5:47
24:58
|
(11) (43) |
14:48
39:46
|
(57) (52) |
2:34
42:20
|
(31) (51) |
4:44
47:04
|
(39) (49) |
5:17
52:21
|
(61) (49) |
8:13
1:00:34
|
(53) (46) |
7:56
1:08:30
|
(66) (50) |
2:38
1:11:08
|
(55) (50) |
0:48
1:11:56
|
(57)
(50)
|
Барановский Сергей (2000) IIIю Крылатый батальон |
||
|
51 | 01:12:20 (14:33 min/km) | +35:24 |
5:02
5:02
|
(76) (76) |
2:10
7:12
|
(35) (68) |
1:41
8:53
|
(21) (63) |
2:24
11:17
|
(27) (51) |
5:45
17:02
|
(69) (58) |
8:21
25:23
|
(39) (45) |
13:38
39:01
|
(53) (51) |
2:40
41:41
|
(38) (49) |
11:11
52:52
|
(79) (58) |
4:04
56:56
|
(41) (57) |
6:51
1:03:47
|
(34) (52) |
5:26
1:09:13
|
(38) (52) |
2:21
1:11:34
|
(37) (51) |
0:46
1:12:20
|
(49)
(51)
|
Сновский Максим (2001) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
52 | 01:12:35 (14:36 min/km) | +35:39 |
2:59
2:59
|
(62) (62) |
2:33
5:32
|
(50) (58) |
2:29
8:01
|
(50) (53) |
2:44
10:45
|
(43) (46) |
3:50
14:35
|
(42) (42) |
9:55
24:30
|
(52) (42) |
12:22
36:52
|
(43) (42) |
3:18
40:10
|
(62) (43) |
5:54
46:04
|
(59) (46) |
4:31
50:35
|
(48) (47) |
9:59
1:00:34
|
(67) (46) |
8:15
1:08:49
|
(68) (51) |
2:58
1:11:47
|
(67) (52) |
0:48
1:12:35
|
(57)
(52)
|
Сотников Артём (2000) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
53 | 01:16:15 (15:21 min/km) | +39:19 |
1:44
1:44
|
(38) (38) |
3:06
4:50
|
(64) (47) |
2:37
7:27
|
(57) (49) |
2:48
10:15
|
(47) (40) |
4:19
14:34
|
(56) (41) |
12:30
27:04
|
(74) (54) |
12:53
39:57
|
(48) (53) |
3:39
43:36
|
(68) (53) |
7:07
50:43
|
(71) (53) |
4:55
55:38
|
(56) (53) |
9:10
1:04:48
|
(61) (54) |
7:23
1:12:11
|
(61) (53) |
3:01
1:15:12
|
(69) (53) |
1:03
1:16:15
|
(78)
(53)
|
Кудрявцев Максим (2000) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
54 | 01:16:33 (15:24 min/km) | +39:37 |
2:19
2:19
|
(52) (52) |
2:51
5:10
|
(57) (53) |
2:35
7:45
|
(54) (50) |
2:33
10:18
|
(36) (41) |
6:33
16:51
|
(72) (57) |
9:08
25:59
|
(46) (47) |
15:56
41:55
|
(63) (56) |
2:51
44:46
|
(51) (55) |
5:55
50:41
|
(60) (52) |
4:45
55:26
|
(53) (52) |
10:58
1:06:24
|
(72) (56) |
7:28
1:13:52
|
(62) (56) |
2:00
1:15:52
|
(15) (54) |
0:41
1:16:33
|
(25)
(54)
|
Кац Михаил (2000) Iю Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
55 | 01:17:18 (15:33 min/km) | +40:22 |
2:40
2:40
|
(57) (57) |
1:41
4:21
|
(19) (39) |
2:07
6:28
|
(36) (35) |
5:30
11:58
|
(76) (56) |
2:45
14:43
|
(21) (43) |
11:56
26:39
|
(71) (50) |
15:52
42:31
|
(62) (57) |
3:18
45:49
|
(62) (56) |
5:58
51:47
|
(62) (56) |
4:48
56:35
|
(54) (55) |
9:49
1:06:24
|
(65) (56) |
6:12
1:12:36
|
(48) (54) |
4:02
1:16:38
|
(76) (55) |
0:40
1:17:18
|
(21)
(55)
|
Ширяев Михаил (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
56 | 01:17:30 (15:36 min/km) | +40:34 |
1:34
1:34
|
(25) (25) |
3:17
4:51
|
(66) (48) |
1:44
6:35
|
(23) (37) |
2:39
9:14
|
(40) (31) |
4:00
13:14
|
(43) (35) |
15:02
28:16
|
(80) (59) |
8:45
37:01
|
(11) (43) |
4:45
41:46
|
(75) (50) |
8:00
49:46
|
(75) (51) |
7:50
57:36
|
(70) (58) |
7:24
1:05:00
|
(39) (55) |
8:56
1:13:56
|
(76) (57) |
2:50
1:16:46
|
(62) (56) |
0:44
1:17:30
|
(36)
(56)
|
Антонов Андрей (2001) III Хорошёво |
||
|
57 | 01:17:39 (15:37 min/km) | +40:43 |
1:37
1:37
|
(28) (28) |
1:51
3:28
|
(27) (25) |
1:39
5:07
|
(18) (20) |
3:19
8:26
|
(64) (25) |
11:30
19:56
|
(79) (64) |
11:51
31:47
|
(70) (69) |
12:14
44:01
|
(42) (60) |
3:15
47:16
|
(60) (59) |
6:20
53:36
|
(66) (60) |
4:02
57:38
|
(40) (59) |
9:32
1:07:10
|
(63) (58) |
6:40
1:13:50
|
(54) (55) |
3:04
1:16:54
|
(70) (57) |
0:45
1:17:39
|
(45)
(57)
|
Шмелёв Михаил (2001) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
58 | 01:19:39 (16:02 min/km) | +42:43 |
3:10
3:10
|
(66) (66) |
2:48
5:58
|
(54) (61) |
2:25
8:23
|
(45) (60) |
5:02
13:25
|
(74) (66) |
4:55
18:20
|
(62) (62) |
11:17
29:37
|
(63) (61) |
10:33
40:10
|
(29) (54) |
2:43
42:53
|
(46) (52) |
3:55
46:48
|
(18) (48) |
4:01
50:49
|
(39) (48) |
20:07
1:10:56
|
(79) (61) |
5:18
1:16:14
|
(34) (58) |
2:37
1:18:51
|
(53) (58) |
0:48
1:19:39
|
(57)
(58)
|
Комаров Иван (2000) III Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
59 | 01:21:09 (16:20 min/km) | +44:13 |
2:26
2:26
|
(53) (53) |
3:49
6:15
|
(72) (64) |
3:49
10:04
|
(76) (68) |
3:14
13:18
|
(60) (65) |
7:17
20:35
|
(74) (66) |
10:53
31:28
|
(61) (67) |
16:06
47:34
|
(65) (64) |
2:57
50:31
|
(54) (62) |
5:43
56:14
|
(55) (61) |
4:55
1:01:09
|
(56) (61) |
9:42
1:10:51
|
(64) (60) |
6:29
1:17:20
|
(53) (59) |
2:59
1:20:19
|
(68) (59) |
0:50
1:21:09
|
(64)
(59)
|
Пылёв Алексей (2000) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
60 | 01:21:40 (16:26 min/km) | +44:44 |
1:43
1:43
|
(37) (37) |
2:18
4:01
|
(42) (33) |
2:37
6:38
|
(57) (40) |
11:49
18:27
|
(80) (75) |
4:09
22:36
|
(51) (69) |
7:28
30:04
|
(28) (63) |
12:44
42:48
|
(47) (58) |
3:29
46:17
|
(66) (57) |
5:19
51:36
|
(52) (55) |
5:02
56:38
|
(58) (56) |
7:44
1:04:22
|
(46) (53) |
13:53
1:18:15
|
(78) (60) |
2:36
1:20:51
|
(51) (60) |
0:49
1:21:40
|
(62)
(60)
|
Кондратов Алексей (2001) IIIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
61 | 01:24:02 (16:54 min/km) | +47:06 |
1:37
1:37
|
(28) (28) |
2:53
4:30
|
(58) (41) |
2:17
6:47
|
(41) (42) |
3:14
10:01
|
(60) (38) |
5:52
15:53
|
(70) (50) |
6:39
22:32
|
(19) (36) |
15:49
38:21
|
(61) (48) |
17:28
55:49
|
(79) (66) |
5:17
1:01:06
|
(50) (65) |
4:06
1:05:12
|
(43) (63) |
8:26
1:13:38
|
(57) (62) |
6:18
1:19:56
|
(50) (61) |
3:10
1:23:06
|
(72) (61) |
0:56
1:24:02
|
(73)
(61)
|
Горбатенко Иван (2000) IIIю С.Посад (Загорск) |
||
|
62 | 01:26:35 (17:25 min/km) | +49:39 |
1:32
1:32
|
(24) (24) |
2:20
3:52
|
(44) (29) |
2:43
6:35
|
(62) (37) |
4:50
11:25
|
(73) (54) |
4:10
15:35
|
(52) (47) |
8:15
23:50
|
(38) (40) |
21:07
44:57
|
(68) (61) |
7:23
52:20
|
(77) (63) |
6:02
58:22
|
(64) (63) |
5:04
1:03:26
|
(59) (62) |
11:58
1:15:24
|
(75) (63) |
7:32
1:22:56
|
(64) (62) |
2:39
1:25:35
|
(56) (62) |
1:00
1:26:35
|
(76)
(62)
|
Кухарец Кирилл (2000) Iю Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
63 | 01:28:42 (17:51 min/km) | +51:46 |
1:42
1:42
|
(35) (35) |
3:22
5:04
|
(67) (50) |
4:05
9:09
|
(77) (64) |
3:00
12:09
|
(56) (57) |
4:25
16:34
|
(57) (54) |
11:38
28:12
|
(69) (58) |
14:58
43:10
|
(58) (59) |
3:08
46:18
|
(58) (58) |
7:16
53:34
|
(72) (59) |
6:21
59:55
|
(68) (60) |
8:22
1:08:17
|
(54) (59) |
16:40
1:24:57
|
(79) (63) |
2:48
1:27:45
|
(60) (63) |
0:57
1:28:42
|
(75)
(63)
|
Исаев Вячеслав (2001) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
64 | 01:30:21 (18:11 min/km) | +53:25 |
1:54
1:54
|
(43) (43) |
5:12
7:06
|
(77) (67) |
2:56
10:02
|
(67) (67) |
3:03
13:05
|
(57) (61) |
3:34
16:39
|
(38) (55) |
19:58
36:37
|
(81) (74) |
22:09
58:46
|
(69) (69) |
3:57
1:02:43
|
(71) (69) |
4:48
1:07:31
|
(42) (69) |
4:14
1:11:45
|
(46) (66) |
8:01
1:19:46
|
(49) (64) |
5:50
1:25:36
|
(42) (64) |
3:37
1:29:13
|
(75) (64) |
1:08
1:30:21
|
(79)
(64)
|
Сарычев Сергей (2001) IIю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
65 | 01:30:41 (18:15 min/km) | +53:45 |
3:16
3:16
|
(68) (68) |
4:12
7:28
|
(76) (69) |
3:05
10:33
|
(71) (69) |
2:32
13:05
|
(35) (61) |
3:03
16:08
|
(27) (52) |
10:35
26:43
|
(55) (51) |
24:06
50:49
|
(71) (65) |
2:49
53:38
|
(49) (64) |
4:58
58:36
|
(44) (64) |
9:13
1:07:49
|
(71) (64) |
13:35
1:21:24
|
(76) (65) |
5:50
1:27:14
|
(42) (65) |
2:34
1:29:48
|
(50) (65) |
0:53
1:30:41
|
(70)
(65)
|
Прохоров Всеволод (2001) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
66 | 01:32:54 (18:42 min/km) | +55:58 |
2:44
2:44
|
(60) (60) |
12:50
15:34
|
(83) (79) |
2:32
18:06
|
(52) (79) |
2:14
20:20
|
(11) (78) |
7:53
28:13
|
(76) (76) |
7:12
35:25
|
(24) (73) |
29:58
1:05:23
|
(75) (73) |
2:38
1:08:01
|
(35) (73) |
3:37
1:11:38
|
(11) (73) |
3:14
1:14:52
|
(22) (67) |
6:43
1:21:35
|
(32) (66) |
8:36
1:30:11
|
(73) (67) |
2:03
1:32:14
|
(18) (66) |
0:40
1:32:54
|
(21)
(66)
|
Арутюнян Арсений (2001) Iю Дубрава |
||
|
67 | 01:33:58 (18:54 min/km) | +57:02 |
1:39
1:39
|
(33) (33) |
1:48
3:27
|
(23) (24) |
3:17
6:44
|
(72) (41) |
36:20
43:04
|
(83) (83) |
5:14
48:18
|
(64) (81) |
7:56
56:14
|
(34) (80) |
9:48
1:06:02
|
(24) (74) |
2:06
1:08:08
|
(8) (74) |
4:17
1:12:25
|
(24) (74) |
3:20
1:15:45
|
(25) (69) |
7:38
1:23:23
|
(44) (68) |
7:57
1:31:20
|
(67) (69) |
2:04
1:33:24
|
(21) (67) |
0:34
1:33:58
|
(3)
(67)
|
Заикин Илья (2001) IIю Дубрава |
||
|
68 | 01:34:27 (19:00 min/km) | +57:31 |
14:51
14:51
|
(81) (81) |
3:54
18:45
|
(73) (81) |
3:37
22:22
|
(75) (80) |
5:44
28:06
|
(77) (79) |
5:12
33:18
|
(63) (77) |
11:29
44:47
|
(65) (77) |
14:36
59:23
|
(55) (71) |
3:43
1:03:06
|
(69) (70) |
6:05
1:09:11
|
(65) (72) |
5:43
1:14:54
|
(65) (68) |
8:25
1:23:19
|
(56) (67) |
6:59
1:30:18
|
(58) (68) |
3:17
1:33:35
|
(74) (68) |
0:52
1:34:27
|
(67)
(68)
|
Зайцев Олег (2000) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
69 | 01:34:37 (19:02 min/km) | +57:41 |
4:37
4:37
|
(74) (74) |
4:08
8:45
|
(75) (72) |
4:06
12:51
|
(78) (73) |
3:09
16:00
|
(59) (70) |
5:19
21:19
|
(66) (67) |
11:30
32:49
|
(66) (71) |
14:22
47:11
|
(54) (63) |
3:09
50:20
|
(59) (61) |
7:37
57:57
|
(73) (62) |
18:42
1:16:39
|
(78) (70) |
8:28
1:25:07
|
(58) (69) |
4:39
1:29:46
|
(20) (66) |
4:07
1:33:53
|
(77) (69) |
0:44
1:34:37
|
(36)
(69)
|
Федоров Стас (2001) ДЮСШ-Королёв |
||
|
70 | 01:35:51 (19:17 min/km) | +58:55 |
1:26
1:26
|
(20) (20) |
6:52
8:18
|
(79) (70) |
2:28
10:46
|
(47) (70) |
2:30
13:16
|
(33) (64) |
9:32
22:48
|
(78) (71) |
11:33
34:21
|
(68) (72) |
25:04
59:25
|
(73) (72) |
3:48
1:03:13
|
(70) (71) |
4:23
1:07:36
|
(29) (70) |
11:51
1:19:27
|
(74) (71) |
8:07
1:27:34
|
(51) (71) |
5:18
1:32:52
|
(34) (70) |
2:07
1:34:59
|
(23) (70) |
0:52
1:35:51
|
(67)
(70)
|
Ялин Данила (2000) IIю Глобус |
||
|
71 | 01:38:12 (19:46 min/km) | +1:01:16 |
3:01
3:01
|
(63) (63) |
8:53
11:54
|
(82) (77) |
3:01
14:55
|
(68) (77) |
2:53
17:48
|
(49) (74) |
4:18
22:06
|
(55) (68) |
9:09
31:15
|
(47) (66) |
25:01
56:16
|
(72) (67) |
3:19
59:35
|
(64) (67) |
5:43
1:05:18
|
(55) (67) |
15:40
1:20:58
|
(77) (73) |
7:45
1:28:43
|
(47) (73) |
6:21
1:35:04
|
(51) (71) |
2:27
1:37:31
|
(45) (71) |
0:41
1:38:12
|
(25)
(71)
|
Борисов Николай (2000) IIIю С.Посад (Загорск) |
||
|
72 | 01:39:05 (19:56 min/km) | +1:02:09 |
1:58
1:58
|
(46) (46) |
3:31
5:29
|
(70) (57) |
3:03
8:32
|
(70) (61) |
3:19
11:51
|
(64) (55) |
3:47
15:38
|
(41) (48) |
10:37
26:15
|
(56) (49) |
30:56
57:11
|
(76) (68) |
4:32
1:01:43
|
(73) (68) |
5:17
1:07:00
|
(50) (68) |
13:05
1:20:05
|
(75) (72) |
8:12
1:28:17
|
(52) (72) |
6:57
1:35:14
|
(57) (72) |
3:04
1:38:18
|
(70) (72) |
0:47
1:39:05
|
(52)
(72)
|
Матусевич Сергей (2001) IIIю Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
73 | 01:39:44 (20:04 min/km) | +1:02:48 |
3:41
3:41
|
(70) (70) |
3:24
7:05
|
(69) (66) |
2:27
9:32
|
(46) (65) |
3:15
12:47
|
(62) (60) |
4:38
17:25
|
(60) (60) |
12:31
29:56
|
(75) (62) |
21:00
50:56
|
(66) (66) |
4:04
55:00
|
(72) (65) |
9:10
1:04:10
|
(77) (66) |
5:34
1:09:44
|
(63) (65) |
17:24
1:27:08
|
(78) (70) |
8:37
1:35:45
|
(74) (73) |
3:12
1:38:57
|
(73) (73) |
0:47
1:39:44
|
(52)
(73)
|
Шалита Роман (2001) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
74 | 01:40:57 (20:19 min/km) | +1:04:01 |
4:53
4:53
|
(75) (75) |
4:03
8:56
|
(74) (74) |
4:30
13:26
|
(80) (74) |
2:57
16:23
|
(51) (71) |
4:08
20:31
|
(49) (65) |
10:38
31:09
|
(57) (65) |
27:57
59:06
|
(74) (70) |
4:40
1:03:46
|
(74) (72) |
5:10
1:08:56
|
(47) (71) |
13:20
1:22:16
|
(76) (74) |
8:05
1:30:21
|
(50) (74) |
7:00
1:37:21
|
(59) (74) |
2:51
1:40:12
|
(63) (74) |
0:45
1:40:57
|
(45)
(74)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) Iю С.Посад (Загорск) |
||
|
75 | 01:45:12 (21:10 min/km) | +1:08:16 |
2:27
2:27
|
(54) (54) |
3:33
6:00
|
(71) (63) |
2:52
8:52
|
(64) (62) |
6:50
15:42
|
(79) (68) |
21:32
37:14
|
(81) (78) |
13:13
50:27
|
(76) (79) |
21:06
1:11:33
|
(67) (75) |
3:04
1:14:37
|
(55) (75) |
5:44
1:20:21
|
(57) (75) |
5:11
1:25:32
|
(60) (75) |
9:24
1:34:56
|
(62) (75) |
6:27
1:41:23
|
(52) (75) |
2:57
1:44:20
|
(65) (75) |
0:52
1:45:12
|
(67)
(75)
|
Павлушкин Александр (2001) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
76 | 02:05:14 (25:12 min/km) | +1:28:18 |
3:17
3:17
|
(69) (69) |
1:47
5:04
|
(21) (50) |
2:45
7:49
|
(63) (52) |
2:57
10:46
|
(51) (47) |
6:01
16:47
|
(71) (56) |
14:48
31:35
|
(79) (68) |
1:05:47
1:37:22
|
(78) (76) |
2:42
1:40:04
|
(43) (76) |
3:40
1:43:44
|
(12) (76) |
3:19
1:47:03
|
(24) (76) |
6:38
1:53:41
|
(30) (76) |
8:26
2:02:07
|
(71) (76) |
2:11
2:04:18
|
(27) (76) |
0:56
2:05:14
|
(73)
(76)
|
Аршавский Андрей (2000) Iю ШСК Алые паруса |
||
|
77 | 02:11:10 (26:24 min/km) | +1:34:14 |
7:17
7:17
|
(79) (79) |
2:10
9:27
|
(35) (75) |
2:04
11:31
|
(34) (72) |
2:25
13:56
|
(28) (67) |
14:06
28:02
|
(80) (75) |
9:10
37:12
|
(49) (75) |
1:06:15
1:43:27
|
(79) (77) |
2:42
1:46:09
|
(43) (77) |
3:45
1:49:54
|
(14) (77) |
3:05
1:52:59
|
(15) (77) |
6:57
1:59:56
|
(35) (77) |
8:21
2:08:17
|
(70) (77) |
2:09
2:10:26
|
(24) (77) |
0:44
2:11:10
|
(36)
(77)
|
Широков Герман (2001) IIIю Ориента-Заря |
||
|
78 | 02:31:19 (30:27 min/km) | +1:54:23 |
24:17
24:17
|
(83) (83) |
3:13
27:30
|
(65) (83) |
6:38
34:08
|
(82) (83) |
2:58
37:06
|
(55) (82) |
2:55
40:01
|
(24) (79) |
9:59
50:00
|
(53) (78) |
58:10
1:48:10
|
(77) (78) |
2:15
1:50:25
|
(11) (78) |
7:37
1:58:02
|
(73) (78) |
3:54
2:01:56
|
(36) (78) |
16:37
2:18:33
|
(77) (78) |
7:28
2:26:01
|
(62) (78) |
4:38
2:30:39
|
(78) (78) |
0:40
2:31:19
|
(21)
(78)
|
Мокрушин Николай (2001) С.Посад (Загорск) |
||
|
79 | 02:51:12 (34:27 min/km) | +2:14:16 |
14:20
14:20
|
(80) (80) |
2:48
17:08
|
(54) (80) |
8:11
25:19
|
(83) (81) |
3:35
28:54
|
(69) (80) |
46:49
1:15:43
|
(82) (82) |
11:30
1:27:13
|
(66) (81) |
22:12
1:49:25
|
(70) (79) |
4:47
1:54:12
|
(76) (79) |
9:18
2:03:30
|
(78) (79) |
29:26
2:32:56
|
(79) (79) |
6:41
2:39:37
|
(31) (79) |
8:32
2:48:09
|
(72) (79) |
2:12
2:50:21
|
(28) (79) |
0:51
2:51:12
|
(66)
(79)
|
Каллош Даниил (2001) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(28) (28) |
1:53
3:30
|
(30) (26) |
1:52
5:22
|
(27) (23) |
2:16
7:38
|
(16) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефремцев Всеволод (2001) IIю Глобус |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(58) (58) |
8:49
11:32
|
(81) (76) |
2:40
14:12
|
(61) (76) |
2:28
16:40
|
(31) (72) |
7:46
24:26
|
(75) (74) |
7:44
32:10
|
(31) (70) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рейхель Евгений (2001) IIIю ШСК Алые паруса |
|||
|
- | - |
23:12
23:12
|
(82) (82) |
2:56
26:08
|
(60) (82) |
3:26
29:34
|
(73) (82) |
5:08
34:42
|
(75) (81) |
6:48
41:30
|
(73) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II ЮЗАО ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:03
2:03
|
(47) (47) |
3:05
5:08
|
(62) (52) |
2:38
7:46
|
(60) (51) |
12:21
20:07
|
(81) (77) |
4:05
24:12
|
(46) (73) |
14:04
38:16
|
(77) (76) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сергеев Игорь (2001) IIю Тропа |