Россия, Вологда, СОК "Изумруд"
Group
М-16
Group
М-16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО «Легенда»
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 58) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 56) | leg tot 16 ( 60) | leg tot 17 ( 61) | leg tot 18 ( 62) | leg tot 19 ( 56) | leg tot 20 ( 63) | leg tot 21 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:04 (8:14 min/km) | - |
1:03
1:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
2:06
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
4:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
6:12
|
(9) (1) |
1:40
7:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
9:39
|
(5) (1) |
1:00
10:39
|
(8) (1) |
1:08
11:47
|
(8) (1) |
1:08
12:55
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
14:28
|
(8) (1) |
0:39
15:07
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
15:57
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
16:33
|
(7) (1) |
0:45
17:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
17:48
|
(4) (1) |
1:20
19:08
|
(8) (1) |
0:50
19:58
|
(6) (1) |
0:21
20:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:48
21:07
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
21:45
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
22:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
23:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Судаков Никита (1999) III ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
2 | 00:26:25 (9:26 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:21
1:21
|
(6) (6) |
4:14
5:35
|
(16) (16) |
2:24
7:59
|
(1) (9) |
1:19
9:18
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
11:02
|
(2) (5) |
1:46
12:48
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
13:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:03
14:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
16:06
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
17:33
|
(6) (3) |
0:42
18:15
|
(5) (3) |
0:48
19:03
|
(1) (3) |
0:38
19:41
|
(8) (3) |
0:45
20:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
21:00
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
22:18
|
(6) (2) |
0:48
23:06
|
(4) (2) |
0:21
23:27
|
(5) (2) |
0:51
24:18
|
(6) (2) |
0:40
24:58
|
(5) (2) |
1:09
26:07
|
(3) (2) |
0:18
26:25
|
(10)
(2)
|
Андреев Матвей (1999) IIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
3 | 00:27:48 (9:56 min/km) | +4:44 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
2:18
|
(4) (3) |
6:03
8:21
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
9:46
|
(11) (12) |
2:22
12:08
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
13:41
|
(2) (6) |
0:53
14:34
|
(6) (6) |
1:02
15:36
|
(3) (6) |
1:06
16:42
|
(1) (6) |
1:09
17:51
|
(3) (5) |
2:14
20:05
|
(17) (6) |
1:11
21:16
|
(8) (6) |
0:31
21:47
|
(1) (6) |
0:51
22:38
|
(5) (6) |
0:28
23:06
|
(2) (6) |
1:09
24:15
|
(2) (6) |
0:46
25:01
|
(2) (5) |
0:19
25:20
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
26:10
|
(3) (4) |
0:29
26:39
|
(1) (4) |
0:56
27:35
|
(1) (3) |
0:13
27:48
|
(2)
(3)
|
Лаптев Даниил (1998) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
4 | 00:28:51 (10:18 min/km) | +5:47 |
1:13
1:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
2:47
|
(11) (5) |
4:05
6:52
|
(7) (3) |
0:52
7:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:56
9:40
|
(4) (2) |
2:21
12:01
|
(12) (2) |
0:48
12:49
|
(5) (2) |
1:11
14:00
|
(10) (3) |
1:40
15:40
|
(11) (3) |
2:15
17:55
|
(11) (6) |
1:12
19:07
|
(13) (4) |
1:12
20:19
|
(9) (4) |
0:40
20:59
|
(11) (4) |
1:02
22:01
|
(10) (3) |
0:39
22:40
|
(10) (3) |
1:34
24:14
|
(9) (5) |
0:45
24:59
|
(1) (4) |
0:30
25:29
|
(9) (5) |
1:08
26:37
|
(11) (5) |
0:46
27:23
|
(7) (5) |
1:13
28:36
|
(5) (4) |
0:15
28:51
|
(5)
(4)
|
Денисов Анатолий (1999) IIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
5 | 00:29:12 (10:26 min/km) | +6:08 |
2:21
2:21
|
(13) (13) |
1:18
3:39
|
(7) (11) |
3:32
7:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:28
8:39
|
(13) (5) |
1:48
10:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
12:14
|
(5) (3) |
0:42
12:56
|
(1) (3) |
0:54
13:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
15:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
16:19
|
(4) (2) |
0:45
17:04
|
(6) (2) |
1:16
18:20
|
(12) (2) |
0:33
18:53
|
(2) (2) |
3:23
22:16
|
(16) (5) |
0:29
22:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
24:03
|
(6) (4) |
1:52
25:55
|
(11) (7) |
0:23
26:18
|
(8) (7) |
0:50
27:08
|
(3) (7) |
0:41
27:49
|
(6) (7) |
1:09
28:58
|
(3) (5) |
0:14
29:12
|
(3)
(5)
|
Козлов Дмитрий (1998) Iю Вологда |
||
|
6 | 00:33:25 (11:56 min/km) | +10:21 |
1:48
1:48
|
(11) (11) |
1:27
3:15
|
(9) (8) |
3:11
6:26
|
(5) (2) |
1:04
7:30
|
(5) (2) |
3:30
11:00
|
(10) (4) |
2:43
13:43
|
(14) (7) |
2:34
16:17
|
(17) (8) |
1:22
17:39
|
(11) (8) |
1:31
19:10
|
(9) (8) |
2:50
22:00
|
(12) (8) |
0:47
22:47
|
(9) (8) |
1:05
23:52
|
(5) (8) |
0:42
24:34
|
(12) (8) |
0:58
25:32
|
(9) (8) |
0:41
26:13
|
(11) (8) |
1:36
27:49
|
(10) (8) |
1:40
29:29
|
(10) (8) |
0:21
29:50
|
(5) (8) |
1:13
31:03
|
(12) (8) |
0:49
31:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:18
33:10
|
(9) (6) |
0:15
33:25
|
(5)
(6)
|
Харьюзов Сергей (1999) Iю О-Север, Вологда |
||
|
7 | 00:35:46 (12:46 min/km) | +12:42 |
0:54
0:54
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
1:47
|
(1) (1) |
7:34
9:21
|
(15) (14) |
0:58
10:19
|
(3) (14) |
2:02
12:21
|
(5) (8) |
4:57
17:18
|
(16) (10) |
1:38
18:56
|
(14) (9) |
1:09
20:05
|
(9) (9) |
1:25
21:30
|
(6) (9) |
1:57
23:27
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
24:22
|
(11) (9) |
2:53
27:15
|
(17) (9) |
0:33
27:48
|
(2) (9) |
0:52
28:40
|
(6) (9) |
0:33
29:13
|
(5) (9) |
1:12
30:25
|
(4) (9) |
0:54
31:19
|
(8) (9) |
1:10
32:29
|
(12) (9) |
0:47
33:16
|
(1) (9) |
1:02
34:18
|
(11) (9) |
1:13
35:31
|
(5) (7) |
0:15
35:46
|
(5)
(7)
|
Разумов Денис (1998) III Липин Бор |
||
|
8 | 00:36:35 (13:04 min/km) | +13:31 |
1:38
1:38
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
2:32
|
(2) (4) |
7:40
10:12
|
(16) (15) |
0:53
11:05
|
(2) (15) |
2:08
13:13
|
(6) (10) |
4:50
18:03
|
(15) (11) |
1:40
19:43
|
(15) (11) |
1:06
20:49
|
(7) (10) |
1:25
22:14
|
(6) (10) |
2:01
24:15
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
25:07
|
(10) (10) |
2:49
27:56
|
(16) (11) |
0:35
28:31
|
(5) (11) |
0:57
29:28
|
(8) (11) |
0:37
30:05
|
(8) (11) |
1:12
31:17
|
(4) (10) |
0:50
32:07
|
(6) (10) |
0:56
33:03
|
(11) (10) |
0:57
34:00
|
(8) (10) |
1:05
35:05
|
(12) (10) |
1:15
36:20
|
(7) (8) |
0:15
36:35
|
(5)
(8)
|
Елисеев Алексей (1999) IIю Липин Бор |
||
|
9 | 00:41:56 (14:59 min/km) | +18:52 |
1:47
1:47
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
3:11
|
(8) (7) |
4:10
7:21
|
(8) (7) |
1:26
8:47
|
(12) (6) |
5:19
14:06
|
(12) (11) |
2:36
16:42
|
(13) (9) |
2:31
19:13
|
(16) (10) |
1:39
20:52
|
(14) (11) |
1:26
22:18
|
(8) (11) |
3:06
25:24
|
(15) (11) |
0:39
26:03
|
(2) (11) |
1:14
27:17
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
28:03
|
(14) (10) |
1:06
29:09
|
(14) (10) |
0:42
29:51
|
(12) (10) |
2:36
32:27
|
(12) (11) |
5:21
37:48
|
(12) (11) |
0:39
38:27
|
(10) (11) |
1:02
39:29
|
(10) (11) |
0:55
40:24
|
(10) (11) |
1:16
41:40
|
(8) (9) |
0:16
41:56
|
(9)
(9)
|
Цветков Яков (1999) IIIю О-Север, Вологда |
||
|
10 | 01:06:13 (23:39 min/km) | +43:09 |
7:08
7:08
|
(17) (17) |
24:00
31:08
|
(17) (17) |
6:00
37:08
|
(13) (17) |
3:24
40:32
|
(17) (17) |
4:05
44:37
|
(11) (17) |
2:02
46:39
|
(10) (17) |
0:47
47:26
|
(4) (17) |
1:05
48:31
|
(6) (17) |
3:17
51:48
|
(17) (17) |
1:32
53:20
|
(7) (17) |
1:04
54:24
|
(12) (17) |
2:07
56:31
|
(15) (17) |
0:47
57:18
|
(15) (17) |
0:55
58:13
|
(7) (16) |
0:27
58:40
|
(1) (12) |
1:48
1:00:28
|
(11) (12) |
1:14
1:01:42
|
(9) (12) |
0:19
1:02:01
|
(2) (12) |
0:57
1:02:58
|
(8) (12) |
0:54
1:03:52
|
(9) (12) |
2:07
1:05:59
|
(10) (10) |
0:14
1:06:13
|
(3)
(10)
|
Костяков Алексей (1999) Вологда |
||
|
- | - |
1:27
1:27
|
(7) (7) |
1:54
3:21
|
(13) (9) |
7:44
11:05
|
(17) (16) |
3:06
14:11
|
(16) (16) |
5:19
19:30
|
(12) (12) |
4:58
24:28
|
(17) (16) |
0:57
25:25
|
(7) (16) |
1:23
26:48
|
(12) (15) |
2:42
29:30
|
(12) (15) |
1:17
30:47
|
(5) (12) |
1:40
32:27
|
(14) (14) |
1:28
33:55
|
(14) (14) |
0:38
34:33
|
(8) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Махонин Алексей (1998) IIIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
|||
|
- | - |
2:22
2:22
|
(14) (14) |
3:06
5:28
|
(15) (15) |
2:36
8:04
|
(2) (10) |
1:32
9:36
|
(14) (11) |
3:14
12:50
|
(9) (9) |
1:36
14:26
|
(3) (8) |
0:43
15:09
|
(3) (7) |
1:04
16:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:24
17:37
|
(5) (7) |
1:06
18:43
|
(1) (7) |
2:11
20:54
|
(16) (7) |
1:01
21:55
|
(4) (7) |
0:34
22:29
|
(4) (7) |
0:48
23:17
|
(3) (7) |
0:37
23:54
|
(8) (7) |
1:10
25:04
|
(3) (7) |
0:46
25:50
|
(2) (6) |
0:18
26:08
|
(1) (6) |
0:50
26:58
|
(3) (6) |
0:36
27:34
|
(3) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыкшин Даниил (1998) IIIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:01
4:19
|
(14) (13) |
2:39
6:58
|
(3) (4) |
2:08
9:06
|
(15) (8) |
2:46
11:52
|
(8) (6) |
1:28
13:20
|
(1) (5) |
0:42
14:02
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
15:01
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
16:35
|
(10) (5) |
1:07
17:42
|
(2) (4) |
2:08
19:50
|
(15) (5) |
0:58
20:48
|
(3) (5) |
0:35
21:23
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
22:12
|
(4) (4) |
0:36
22:48
|
(7) (5) |
1:06
23:54
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
24:42
|
(4) (3) |
0:20
25:02
|
(4) (3) |
0:52
25:54
|
(7) (3) |
0:31
26:25
|
(2) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайцев Павел (1998) IIIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусейнов Талех (1999) СОШ №39, Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
2:50
|
(5) (6) |
4:22
7:12
|
(12) (6) |
1:24
8:36
|
(10) (4) |
11:16
19:52
|
(14) (13) |
2:05
21:57
|
(11) (12) |
1:14
23:11
|
(12) (12) |
1:31
24:42
|
(13) (12) |
3:16
27:58
|
(16) (12) |
2:54
30:52
|
(13) (13) |
0:45
31:37
|
(6) (12) |
1:17
32:54
|
(13) (12) |
0:39
33:33
|
(10) (12) |
1:14
34:47
|
(15) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Земсков Алексей (1999) СОШ №39, Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(12) (12) |
1:13
3:21
|
(6) (9) |
4:12
7:33
|
(10) (8) |
1:15
8:48
|
(7) (7) |
11:36
20:24
|
(15) (14) |
1:57
22:21
|
(8) (13) |
1:12
23:33
|
(11) (13) |
1:57
25:30
|
(17) (13) |
2:50
28:20
|
(13) (13) |
3:05
31:25
|
(14) (14) |
0:46
32:11
|
(8) (13) |
1:15
33:26
|
(11) (13) |
0:44
34:10
|
(13) (13) |
1:04
35:14
|
(11) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Носов Дмитрий (1999) СОШ №39, Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(15) (15) |
1:35
3:59
|
(12) (12) |
4:15
8:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
9:24
|
(6) (10) |
11:41
21:05
|
(16) (15) |
2:00
23:05
|
(9) (14) |
1:03
24:08
|
(10) (14) |
1:55
26:03
|
(16) (14) |
2:57
29:00
|
(14) (14) |
3:12
32:12
|
(17) (15) |
0:34
32:46
|
(1) (15) |
1:10
33:56
|
(6) (15) |
0:48
34:44
|
(16) (15) |
1:05
35:49
|
(12) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тарабухин Егор (1999) СОШ №39, Вологда |
|||
|
- | - |
3:23
3:23
|
(16) (16) |
1:28
4:51
|
(10) (14) |
4:11
9:02
|
(9) (13) |
1:02
10:04
|
(4) (13) |
11:48
21:52
|
(17) (16) |
1:55
23:47
|
(7) (15) |
1:19
25:06
|
(13) (15) |
1:43
26:49
|
(15) (16) |
2:58
29:47
|
(15) (16) |
3:10
32:57
|
(16) (16) |
0:41
33:38
|
(4) (16) |
1:10
34:48
|
(6) (16) |
0:51
35:39
|
(17) (16) |
1:05
36:44
|
(12) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матвеев Дмитрий (1999) СОШ №39, Вологда |