Нижний Новгород,
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 6.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:53:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:57:00 (8:23 min/km) | - |
8:06
8:06
|
(1) (1) |
4:00
12:06
|
(1) (1) |
6:49
18:55
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
22:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
25:59
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
30:41
|
(3) (1) |
7:52
38:33
|
(5) (1) |
5:12
43:45
|
(3) (1) |
6:05
49:50
|
(4) (1) |
3:51
53:41
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
56:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
57:00
|
(3)
(1)
|
Мартьянова Оксана (1974) Советский р-н, Марть |
||
|
2 | 00:58:27 (8:36 min/km) | +1:27 |
8:10
8:10
|
(2) (2) |
5:17
13:27
|
(3) (2) |
7:33
21:00
|
(2) (2) |
4:14
25:14
|
(4) (2) |
4:00
29:14
|
(3) (2) |
4:40
33:54
|
(2) (2) |
5:40
39:34
|
(2) (2) |
5:00
44:34
|
(1) (2) |
5:50
50:24
|
(1) (2) |
4:23
54:47
|
(3) (2) |
3:24
58:11
|
(4) (2) |
0:16
58:27
|
(1)
(2)
|
Касаткина Елена (1974) КМС Советский р-н |
||
|
3 | 01:01:57 (9:07 min/km) | +4:57 |
9:07
9:07
|
(4) (4) |
5:41
14:48
|
(5) (4) |
8:08
22:56
|
(3) (3) |
4:10
27:06
|
(3) (3) |
4:03
31:09
|
(4) (3) |
4:51
36:00
|
(4) (3) |
5:59
41:59
|
(3) (3) |
5:49
47:48
|
(4) (3) |
5:52
53:40
|
(2) (3) |
4:31
58:11
|
(4) (3) |
3:23
1:01:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:23
1:01:57
|
(7)
(3)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) КМС Приокский, Арина |
||
|
4 | 01:02:24 (9:11 min/km) | +5:24 |
8:19
8:19
|
(3) (3) |
9:31
17:50
|
(7) (7) |
8:25
26:15
|
(4) (5) |
4:01
30:16
|
(2) (5) |
3:42
33:58
|
(2) (4) |
4:30
38:28
|
(1) (4) |
5:26
43:54
|
(1) (4) |
5:00
48:54
|
(1) (4) |
5:52
54:46
|
(2) (4) |
4:00
58:46
|
(2) (4) |
3:22
1:02:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:16
1:02:24
|
(1)
(4)
|
Даниличева Елена (1974) Советский р-н, Марть |
||
|
5 | 01:11:45 (10:33 min/km) | +14:45 |
9:39
9:39
|
(5) (5) |
4:34
14:13
|
(2) (3) |
10:27
24:40
|
(6) (4) |
5:16
29:56
|
(7) (4) |
5:00
34:56
|
(5) (5) |
5:27
40:23
|
(5) (5) |
6:49
47:12
|
(4) (5) |
6:59
54:11
|
(6) (5) |
7:56
1:02:07
|
(7) (5) |
5:39
1:07:46
|
(6) (5) |
3:40
1:11:26
|
(6) (5) |
0:19
1:11:45
|
(4)
(5)
|
Глебычева Ирина (1974) I Саров |
||
|
6 | 01:14:54 (11:01 min/km) | +17:54 |
12:21
12:21
|
(7) (7) |
5:25
17:46
|
(4) (6) |
9:15
27:01
|
(5) (6) |
4:57
31:58
|
(5) (6) |
5:36
37:34
|
(7) (6) |
6:06
43:40
|
(6) (6) |
9:16
52:56
|
(7) (6) |
6:16
59:12
|
(5) (6) |
7:02
1:06:14
|
(5) (6) |
4:46
1:11:00
|
(5) (6) |
3:33
1:14:33
|
(5) (6) |
0:21
1:14:54
|
(6)
(6)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) III Арзамас-Купер |
||
|
7 | 01:24:53 (12:29 min/km) | +27:53 |
10:53
10:53
|
(6) (6) |
6:36
17:29
|
(6) (5) |
12:04
29:33
|
(7) (7) |
5:00
34:33
|
(6) (7) |
5:20
39:53
|
(6) (7) |
9:01
48:54
|
(7) (7) |
8:10
57:04
|
(6) (7) |
7:22
1:04:26
|
(7) (7) |
7:51
1:12:17
|
(6) (7) |
6:55
1:19:12
|
(7) (7) |
5:21
1:24:33
|
(7) (7) |
0:20
1:24:53
|
(5)
(7)
|
Творогова Ольга (1969) КМС Кстово |