Россия, Краснодарский край, Дивноморское
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 86 |
Distance length | 1.450 m |
Virtually best result | 00:09:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:28 (7:54 min/km) | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
2:00
|
(3) (1) |
0:34
2:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:24
3:58
|
(9) (1) |
1:07
5:05
|
(18) (2) |
1:22
6:27
|
(30) (5) |
0:45
7:12
|
(9) (3) |
1:06
8:18
|
(15) (5) |
0:53
9:11
|
(5) (5) |
0:39
9:50
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
10:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:33
10:57
|
(8) (1) |
0:19
11:16
|
(19) (1) |
0:12
11:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
2 | 00:11:47 (8:08 min/km) | +19 |
1:18
1:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:53
2:11
|
(9) (5) |
0:34
2:45
|
(4) (2) |
1:30
4:15
|
(20) (6) |
1:02
5:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
6:42
|
(35) (10) |
0:43
7:25
|
(7) (9) |
1:03
8:28
|
(12) (7) |
0:54
9:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
10:05
|
(6) (4) |
0:37
10:42
|
(17) (2) |
0:32
11:14
|
(5) (2) |
0:20
11:34
|
(27) (2) |
0:13
11:47
|
(14)
(2)
|
Ракова Алена (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
3 | 00:12:01 (8:17 min/km) | +33 |
1:23
1:23
|
(31) (31) |
0:54
2:17
|
(11) (13) |
0:37
2:54
|
(20) (13) |
1:31
4:25
|
(23) (16) |
1:06
5:31
|
(14) (14) |
1:06
6:37
|
(11) (9) |
0:46
7:23
|
(11) (8) |
1:02
8:25
|
(8) (6) |
0:50
9:15
|
(3) (6) |
0:53
10:08
|
(27) (6) |
0:40
10:48
|
(22) (4) |
0:33
11:21
|
(8) (3) |
0:26
11:47
|
(55) (3) |
0:14
12:01
|
(38)
(3)
|
Гаврилова Валерия (1999) Гомельская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:12:08 (8:22 min/km) | +40 |
1:13
1:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
2:22
|
(41) (19) |
0:40
3:02
|
(35) (23) |
1:14
4:16
|
(1) (8) |
1:05
5:21
|
(9) (7) |
1:05
6:26
|
(8) (4) |
0:47
7:13
|
(14) (5) |
0:59
8:12
|
(1) (3) |
0:56
9:08
|
(18) (4) |
0:42
9:50
|
(5) (2) |
1:05
10:55
|
(54) (5) |
0:36
11:31
|
(18) (4) |
0:24
11:55
|
(44) (4) |
0:13
12:08
|
(14)
(4)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) Белгород - Спартак |
||
|
5 | 00:12:14 (8:26 min/km) | +46 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
0:57
2:19
|
(20) (16) |
0:36
2:55
|
(16) (15) |
1:29
4:24
|
(18) (14) |
1:12
5:36
|
(30) (18) |
1:12
6:48
|
(18) (13) |
0:50
7:38
|
(26) (12) |
1:03
8:41
|
(12) (11) |
1:00
9:41
|
(32) (9) |
0:46
10:27
|
(13) (9) |
0:39
11:06
|
(19) (7) |
0:35
11:41
|
(12) (5) |
0:21
12:02
|
(33) (5) |
0:12
12:14
|
(1)
(5)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:12:17 (8:28 min/km) | +49 |
1:28
1:28
|
(40) (40) |
0:48
2:16
|
(3) (11) |
0:31
2:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:20
4:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
5:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
5:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
6:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
7:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
8:25
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
9:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
11:10
|
(71) (8) |
0:35
11:45
|
(12) (6) |
0:17
12:02
|
(17) (5) |
0:15
12:17
|
(56)
(6)
|
Хованская Анна (2000) ЭКТА Новочебоксарск |
||
|
7 | 00:12:20 (8:30 min/km) | +52 |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
0:52
2:11
|
(8) (5) |
0:38
2:49
|
(25) (7) |
1:20
4:09
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
5:05
|
(1) (2) |
1:51
6:56
|
(50) (16) |
0:47
7:43
|
(14) (14) |
1:03
8:46
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
9:42
|
(18) (10) |
0:45
10:27
|
(10) (9) |
0:59
11:26
|
(48) (10) |
0:29
11:55
|
(1) (8) |
0:12
12:07
|
(1) (7) |
0:13
12:20
|
(14)
(8)
|
Смирнова Кристина (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:12:31 (8:38 min/km) | +1:03 |
1:21
1:21
|
(23) (23) |
0:54
2:15
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
2:53
|
(25) (11) |
1:27
4:20
|
(14) (11) |
1:09
5:29
|
(23) (11) |
1:05
6:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:46
7:20
|
(11) (6) |
1:12
8:32
|
(23) (8) |
0:59
9:31
|
(26) (8) |
0:47
10:18
|
(15) (8) |
0:46
11:04
|
(31) (6) |
0:54
11:58
|
(68) (9) |
0:20
12:18
|
(27) (9) |
0:13
12:31
|
(14)
(9)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) ФСО Ульяновской обл |
||
|
9 | 00:12:44 (8:47 min/km) | +1:16 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
0:54
2:16
|
(11) (11) |
0:38
2:54
|
(25) (13) |
1:21
4:15
|
(4) (6) |
1:10
5:25
|
(25) (8) |
1:07
6:32
|
(12) (6) |
0:56
7:28
|
(40) (10) |
1:10
8:38
|
(19) (10) |
1:15
9:53
|
(52) (12) |
0:51
10:44
|
(23) (12) |
0:43
11:27
|
(28) (11) |
0:41
12:08
|
(40) (10) |
0:23
12:31
|
(41) (10) |
0:13
12:44
|
(14)
(10)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) Искатель |
||
|
10 | 00:13:04 (9:01 min/km) | +1:36 |
1:12
1:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
2:09
|
(20) (2) |
0:36
2:45
|
(16) (2) |
1:31
4:16
|
(23) (8) |
1:12
5:28
|
(30) (10) |
1:17
6:45
|
(22) (11) |
0:48
7:33
|
(19) (11) |
1:01
8:34
|
(6) (9) |
1:15
9:49
|
(52) (11) |
0:47
10:36
|
(15) (11) |
1:16
11:52
|
(59) (13) |
0:46
12:38
|
(59) (13) |
0:13
12:51
|
(4) (11) |
0:13
13:04
|
(14)
(11)
|
Изотова Ольга (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
11 | 00:13:07 (9:03 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:21
1:21
|
(23) (23) |
0:58
2:19
|
(24) (16) |
0:40
2:59
|
(35) (20) |
1:28
4:27
|
(16) (19) |
1:07
5:34
|
(18) (17) |
1:22
6:56
|
(30) (16) |
0:53
7:49
|
(34) (16) |
1:10
8:59
|
(19) (15) |
0:59
9:58
|
(26) (14) |
0:51
10:49
|
(23) (13) |
1:02
11:51
|
(52) (12) |
0:38
12:29
|
(26) (11) |
0:26
12:55
|
(55) (13) |
0:12
13:07
|
(1)
(12)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
12 | 00:13:20 (9:12 min/km) | +1:52 |
1:21
1:21
|
(23) (23) |
1:22
2:43
|
(64) (44) |
0:41
3:24
|
(41) (39) |
1:33
4:57
|
(31) (32) |
1:08
6:05
|
(22) (29) |
1:00
7:05
|
(3) (18) |
1:05
8:10
|
(53) (21) |
1:00
9:10
|
(2) (17) |
0:53
10:03
|
(5) (15) |
0:46
10:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
12:05
|
(59) (16) |
0:35
12:40
|
(12) (14) |
0:27
13:07
|
(62) (14) |
0:13
13:20
|
(14)
(14)
|
Уварова Дарья (2000) Геленджик'Надежда' Т |
||
|
13 | 00:13:28 (9:17 min/km) | +2:00 |
1:23
1:23
|
(31) (31) |
0:54
2:17
|
(11) (13) |
0:36
2:53
|
(16) (11) |
1:27
4:20
|
(14) (11) |
1:07
5:27
|
(18) (9) |
2:08
7:35
|
(52) (25) |
1:33
9:08
|
(68) (30) |
1:20
10:28
|
(37) (26) |
0:45
11:13
|
(1) (25) |
0:39
11:52
|
(1) (22) |
0:34
12:26
|
(11) (18) |
0:30
12:56
|
(2) (15) |
0:19
13:15
|
(19) (15) |
0:13
13:28
|
(14)
(15)
|
Тугаринова Анастасия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:13:57 (9:37 min/km) | +2:29 |
1:25
1:25
|
(35) (35) |
0:58
2:23
|
(24) (20) |
0:42
3:05
|
(45) (25) |
1:56
5:01
|
(60) (35) |
1:14
6:15
|
(37) (33) |
1:18
7:33
|
(25) (24) |
0:57
8:30
|
(42) (24) |
1:15
9:45
|
(28) (22) |
0:59
10:44
|
(26) (20) |
0:53
11:37
|
(27) (18) |
0:50
12:27
|
(36) (19) |
0:45
13:12
|
(56) (17) |
0:32
13:44
|
(70) (17) |
0:13
13:57
|
(14)
(17)
|
Рябова Марта (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
15 | 00:14:04 (9:42 min/km) | +2:36 |
1:33
1:33
|
(49) (49) |
1:15
2:48
|
(59) (50) |
0:46
3:34
|
(60) (49) |
1:39
5:13
|
(37) (43) |
1:19
6:32
|
(48) (39) |
1:21
7:53
|
(29) (31) |
0:53
8:46
|
(34) (28) |
1:11
9:57
|
(21) (24) |
1:00
10:57
|
(32) (23) |
0:49
11:46
|
(21) (20) |
1:03
12:49
|
(53) (21) |
0:37
13:26
|
(22) (19) |
0:24
13:50
|
(44) (18) |
0:14
14:04
|
(38)
(18)
|
Тарасова Анастасия (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
16 | 00:14:07 (9:44 min/km) | +2:39 |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
1:06
2:25
|
(37) (24) |
0:37
3:02
|
(20) (23) |
1:25
4:27
|
(10) (19) |
1:05
5:32
|
(9) (16) |
1:41
7:13
|
(42) (20) |
1:04
8:17
|
(52) (23) |
1:02
9:19
|
(8) (18) |
1:12
10:31
|
(49) (19) |
0:47
11:18
|
(15) (16) |
0:44
12:02
|
(30) (15) |
1:16
13:18
|
(74) (18) |
0:37
13:55
|
(74) (20) |
0:12
14:07
|
(1)
(19)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
17 | 00:14:08 (9:45 min/km) | +2:40 |
1:34
1:34
|
(51) (51) |
1:33
3:07
|
(74) (57) |
0:41
3:48
|
(41) (55) |
1:42
5:30
|
(44) (49) |
1:10
6:40
|
(25) (43) |
1:11
7:51
|
(16) (30) |
1:00
8:51
|
(48) (29) |
1:13
10:04
|
(25) (25) |
0:54
10:58
|
(7) (24) |
0:48
11:46
|
(18) (20) |
1:01
12:47
|
(51) (20) |
0:41
13:28
|
(40) (20) |
0:26
13:54
|
(55) (19) |
0:14
14:08
|
(38)
(20)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
18 | 00:14:16 (9:50 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:13
1:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
2:23
|
(45) (20) |
0:35
2:58
|
(10) (17) |
1:30
4:28
|
(20) (21) |
1:02
5:30
|
(5) (13) |
1:04
6:34
|
(5) (7) |
0:46
7:20
|
(11) (6) |
3:30
10:50
|
(68) (32) |
0:54
11:44
|
(7) (31) |
0:44
12:28
|
(7) (25) |
0:36
13:04
|
(15) (23) |
0:35
13:39
|
(12) (22) |
0:24
14:03
|
(44) (21) |
0:13
14:16
|
(14)
(21)
|
Артамонова Татьяна (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
18 | 00:14:16 (9:50 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
1:12
2:34
|
(52) (32) |
0:41
3:15
|
(41) (34) |
1:41
4:56
|
(41) (31) |
1:11
6:07
|
(27) (31) |
1:35
7:42
|
(39) (27) |
0:51
8:33
|
(28) (26) |
1:13
9:46
|
(25) (23) |
0:58
10:44
|
(24) (20) |
1:16
12:00
|
(54) (23) |
0:52
12:52
|
(38) (22) |
0:45
13:37
|
(56) (21) |
0:26
14:03
|
(55) (21) |
0:13
14:16
|
(14)
(21)
|
Рогожина Ирина (1999) СК Фотон |
||
|
20 | 00:14:25 (9:57 min/km) | +2:57 |
1:18
1:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
2:13
|
(15) (8) |
0:44
2:57
|
(49) (16) |
1:44
4:41
|
(45) (24) |
1:21
6:02
|
(51) (27) |
1:11
7:13
|
(16) (20) |
0:47
8:00
|
(14) (19) |
1:25
9:25
|
(42) (19) |
0:59
10:24
|
(26) (18) |
2:26
12:50
|
(67) (29) |
0:26
13:16
|
(1) (25) |
0:42
13:58
|
(47) (24) |
0:15
14:13
|
(12) (24) |
0:12
14:25
|
(1)
(23)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
21 | 00:14:26 (9:57 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(49) (49) |
1:12
2:45
|
(52) (47) |
0:50
3:35
|
(69) (50) |
1:53
5:28
|
(59) (48) |
1:28
6:56
|
(58) (47) |
1:18
8:14
|
(25) (33) |
1:05
9:19
|
(53) (34) |
1:15
10:34
|
(28) (28) |
1:06
11:40
|
(43) (29) |
0:54
12:34
|
(31) (27) |
0:40
13:14
|
(22) (24) |
0:35
13:49
|
(12) (23) |
0:23
14:12
|
(41) (23) |
0:14
14:26
|
(38)
(24)
|
Минаева Варвара (2000) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
22 | 00:14:29 (9:59 min/km) | +3:01 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
1:14
2:36
|
(56) (33) |
0:44
3:20
|
(49) (37) |
1:41
5:01
|
(41) (35) |
1:39
6:40
|
(69) (43) |
2:12
8:52
|
(53) (42) |
0:59
9:51
|
(44) (40) |
1:13
11:04
|
(25) (33) |
0:54
11:58
|
(7) (32) |
0:44
12:42
|
(7) (28) |
0:43
13:25
|
(28) (26) |
0:36
14:01
|
(18) (25) |
0:14
14:15
|
(6) (25) |
0:14
14:29
|
(38)
(25)
|
Трубникова Любовь (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
23 | 00:15:00 (10:21 min/km) | +3:32 |
1:17
1:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:25
2:42
|
(67) (40) |
0:34
3:16
|
(4) (35) |
1:28
4:44
|
(16) (26) |
1:06
5:50
|
(14) (22) |
1:04
6:54
|
(5) (15) |
0:56
7:50
|
(40) (17) |
3:17
11:07
|
(67) (34) |
0:54
12:01
|
(7) (33) |
1:02
13:03
|
(43) (30) |
0:56
13:59
|
(45) (27) |
0:36
14:35
|
(18) (26) |
0:12
14:47
|
(1) (26) |
0:13
15:00
|
(14)
(26)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ,1 Ульяновск |
||
|
24 | 00:15:24 (10:37 min/km) | +3:56 |
1:26
1:26
|
(37) (37) |
0:57
2:23
|
(20) (20) |
0:35
2:58
|
(10) (17) |
1:31
4:29
|
(23) (22) |
1:17
5:46
|
(43) (21) |
1:23
7:09
|
(32) (19) |
0:47
7:56
|
(14) (18) |
1:01
8:57
|
(6) (13) |
0:57
9:54
|
(21) (13) |
1:46
11:40
|
(61) (19) |
2:42
14:22
|
(73) (29) |
0:35
14:57
|
(12) (28) |
0:14
15:11
|
(6) (28) |
0:13
15:24
|
(14)
(28)
|
Титова Мария (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
25 | 00:15:30 (10:41 min/km) | +4:02 |
2:32
2:32
|
(69) (69) |
0:58
3:30
|
(24) (64) |
0:42
4:12
|
(45) (63) |
1:40
5:52
|
(39) (55) |
1:17
7:09
|
(43) (53) |
1:08
8:17
|
(13) (34) |
0:54
9:11
|
(37) (32) |
1:17
10:28
|
(33) (26) |
1:00
11:28
|
(32) (26) |
2:26
13:54
|
(67) (32) |
0:29
14:23
|
(2) (30) |
0:40
15:03
|
(37) (29) |
0:15
15:18
|
(12) (29) |
0:12
15:30
|
(1)
(29)
|
Шарова Елизавета (1999) Тольятти |
||
|
26 | 00:16:24 (11:19 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
1:07
2:26
|
(38) (26) |
0:46
3:12
|
(60) (31) |
1:59
5:11
|
(63) (40) |
1:06
6:17
|
(14) (34) |
2:14
8:31
|
(54) (39) |
0:54
9:25
|
(37) (35) |
1:16
10:41
|
(32) (30) |
1:00
11:41
|
(32) (30) |
2:37
14:18
|
(71) (35) |
0:32
14:50
|
(6) (31) |
0:38
15:28
|
(26) (30) |
0:40
16:08
|
(77) (30) |
0:16
16:24
|
(69)
(30)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
27 | 00:16:34 (11:26 min/km) | +5:06 |
1:16
1:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
2:26
|
(45) (26) |
0:35
3:01
|
(10) (21) |
1:25
4:26
|
(10) (17) |
1:17
5:43
|
(43) (20) |
4:12
9:55
|
(67) (50) |
1:21
11:16
|
(64) (50) |
1:19
12:35
|
(35) (41) |
1:02
13:37
|
(38) (37) |
0:51
14:28
|
(23) (36) |
0:50
15:18
|
(36) (32) |
0:41
15:59
|
(40) (31) |
0:19
16:18
|
(19) (31) |
0:16
16:34
|
(69)
(31)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Вороне |
||
|
28 | 00:16:45 (11:33 min/km) | +5:17 |
1:29
1:29
|
(41) (41) |
0:59
2:28
|
(29) (30) |
0:38
3:06
|
(25) (26) |
1:29
4:35
|
(18) (23) |
1:15
5:50
|
(40) (22) |
1:49
7:39
|
(47) (26) |
0:55
8:34
|
(39) (27) |
4:01
12:35
|
(71) (41) |
0:58
13:33
|
(24) (36) |
0:59
14:32
|
(38) (37) |
0:59
15:31
|
(48) (34) |
0:37
16:08
|
(22) (32) |
0:24
16:32
|
(44) (32) |
0:13
16:45
|
(14)
(32)
|
Мерзликина Владислава (1999) ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
||
|
29 | 00:16:47 (11:34 min/km) | +5:19 |
1:09
1:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
2:19
|
(45) (16) |
0:31
2:50
|
(2) (8) |
1:32
4:22
|
(26) (13) |
1:09
5:31
|
(23) (14) |
1:16
6:47
|
(21) (12) |
1:01
7:48
|
(50) (15) |
1:15
9:03
|
(28) (16) |
1:13
10:16
|
(50) (17) |
3:53
14:09
|
(76) (33) |
1:19
15:28
|
(62) (33) |
0:47
16:15
|
(61) (33) |
0:19
16:34
|
(19) (33) |
0:13
16:47
|
(14)
(33)
|
Белых Евгения (1999) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
30 | 00:17:09 (11:50 min/km) | +5:41 |
3:25
3:25
|
(76) (76) |
0:47
4:12
|
(2) (71) |
0:37
4:49
|
(20) (68) |
1:50
6:39
|
(56) (61) |
1:13
7:52
|
(34) (59) |
1:17
9:09
|
(22) (45) |
1:12
10:21
|
(58) (42) |
1:29
11:50
|
(47) (37) |
1:26
13:16
|
(60) (35) |
0:53
14:09
|
(27) (33) |
1:37
15:46
|
(69) (36) |
0:43
16:29
|
(48) (35) |
0:25
16:54
|
(50) (34) |
0:15
17:09
|
(56)
(34)
|
Золотых Анастасия (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
31 | 00:17:14 (11:53 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:30
1:30
|
(43) (43) |
1:14
2:44
|
(56) (45) |
0:45
3:29
|
(57) (45) |
1:49
5:18
|
(54) (45) |
2:03
7:21
|
(74) (54) |
1:20
8:41
|
(28) (41) |
1:43
10:24
|
(71) (44) |
1:20
11:44
|
(37) (36) |
2:08
13:52
|
(73) (42) |
0:54
14:46
|
(31) (38) |
0:59
15:45
|
(48) (35) |
0:38
16:23
|
(26) (34) |
0:38
17:01
|
(75) (35) |
0:13
17:14
|
(14)
(35)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) ДЮСШ 17 ВОЛГОГРАД |
||
|
32 | 00:17:38 (12:10 min/km) | +6:10 |
3:22
3:22
|
(74) (74) |
1:28
4:50
|
(70) (73) |
0:44
5:34
|
(49) (73) |
1:47
7:21
|
(49) (67) |
1:16
8:37
|
(41) (62) |
2:22
10:59
|
(55) (54) |
1:26
12:25
|
(65) (56) |
1:07
13:32
|
(17) (47) |
1:15
14:47
|
(52) (48) |
0:48
15:35
|
(18) (41) |
0:39
16:14
|
(19) (37) |
0:46
17:00
|
(59) (36) |
0:26
17:26
|
(55) (36) |
0:12
17:38
|
(1)
(36)
|
Адеева Мария (2000) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
33 | 00:17:39 (12:10 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:16
1:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
3:15
|
(78) (61) |
0:36
3:51
|
(16) (56) |
1:32
5:23
|
(26) (46) |
1:42
7:05
|
(70) (52) |
1:33
8:38
|
(38) (40) |
0:51
9:29
|
(28) (36) |
1:08
10:37
|
(18) (29) |
0:54
11:31
|
(7) (27) |
1:00
12:31
|
(41) (26) |
3:53
16:24
|
(76) (39) |
0:43
17:07
|
(48) (37) |
0:19
17:26
|
(19) (36) |
0:13
17:39
|
(14)
(37)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) Северный ветер |
||
|
34 | 00:17:43 (12:13 min/km) | +6:15 |
4:34
4:34
|
(81) (81) |
0:59
5:33
|
(29) (77) |
0:42
6:15
|
(45) (75) |
1:41
7:56
|
(41) (70) |
1:18
9:14
|
(46) (66) |
1:31
10:45
|
(36) (53) |
0:52
11:37
|
(32) (51) |
1:06
12:43
|
(15) (43) |
0:54
13:37
|
(7) (37) |
2:22
15:59
|
(65) (44) |
0:33
16:32
|
(8) (40) |
0:38
17:10
|
(26) (38) |
0:19
17:29
|
(19) (38) |
0:14
17:43
|
(38)
(38)
|
Виноградова София (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
35 | 00:17:46 (12:15 min/km) | +6:18 |
2:46
2:46
|
(72) (72) |
0:44
3:30
|
(1) (64) |
0:41
4:11
|
(41) (62) |
1:34
5:45
|
(33) (53) |
1:16
7:01
|
(41) (49) |
1:17
8:18
|
(22) (35) |
1:13
9:31
|
(60) (37) |
4:34
14:05
|
(75) (52) |
0:57
15:02
|
(21) (49) |
0:49
15:51
|
(21) (43) |
0:49
16:40
|
(35) (42) |
0:38
17:18
|
(26) (41) |
0:14
17:32
|
(6) (39) |
0:14
17:46
|
(38)
(39)
|
Балдина Кристина (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
36 | 00:17:50 (12:18 min/km) | +6:22 |
1:27
1:27
|
(39) (39) |
1:00
2:27
|
(31) (29) |
0:42
3:09
|
(45) (27) |
1:39
4:48
|
(37) (29) |
1:06
5:54
|
(14) (26) |
4:13
10:07
|
(68) (52) |
0:49
10:56
|
(24) (48) |
2:44
13:40
|
(62) (50) |
1:00
14:40
|
(32) (46) |
0:57
15:37
|
(36) (42) |
0:56
16:33
|
(45) (41) |
0:39
17:12
|
(35) (40) |
0:26
17:38
|
(55) (41) |
0:12
17:50
|
(1)
(40)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
37 | 00:17:51 (12:19 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:36
1:36
|
(53) (53) |
1:09
2:45
|
(41) (47) |
0:46
3:31
|
(60) (48) |
1:59
5:30
|
(63) (49) |
1:33
7:03
|
(62) (51) |
1:23
8:26
|
(32) (38) |
1:52
10:18
|
(72) (41) |
1:39
11:57
|
(53) (38) |
1:43
13:40
|
(66) (40) |
1:09
14:49
|
(50) (39) |
1:33
16:22
|
(67) (38) |
0:49
17:11
|
(64) (39) |
0:25
17:36
|
(50) (40) |
0:15
17:51
|
(56)
(41)
|
Рудомаха Агния (2000) АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП |
||
|
38 | 00:18:31 (12:46 min/km) | +7:03 |
4:02
4:02
|
(79) (79) |
1:21
5:23
|
(62) (76) |
0:49
6:12
|
(66) (74) |
1:40
7:52
|
(39) (69) |
1:33
9:25
|
(62) (69) |
1:44
11:09
|
(44) (56) |
1:06
12:15
|
(56) (54) |
1:33
13:48
|
(50) (51) |
1:48
15:36
|
(69) (51) |
1:04
16:40
|
(45) (45) |
0:42
17:22
|
(26) (43) |
0:41
18:03
|
(40) (42) |
0:14
18:17
|
(6) (42) |
0:14
18:31
|
(38)
(42)
|
Никишина Елизавета (2000) Олимп, Яковлевский р-н |
||
|
39 | 00:18:48 (12:58 min/km) | +7:20 |
1:32
1:32
|
(46) (46) |
1:10
2:42
|
(45) (40) |
0:45
3:27
|
(57) (42) |
1:44
5:11
|
(45) (40) |
1:23
6:34
|
(53) (40) |
1:49
8:23
|
(47) (37) |
0:51
9:14
|
(28) (33) |
4:22
13:36
|
(74) (49) |
1:10
14:46
|
(46) (47) |
2:04
16:50
|
(64) (46) |
0:35
17:25
|
(13) (44) |
0:43
18:08
|
(48) (43) |
0:25
18:33
|
(50) (43) |
0:15
18:48
|
(56)
(43)
|
Венчакова Надежда (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
40 | 00:18:55 (13:03 min/km) | +7:27 |
1:24
1:24
|
(33) (33) |
5:22
6:46
|
(84) (80) |
0:35
7:21
|
(10) (78) |
1:32
8:53
|
(26) (74) |
1:18
10:11
|
(46) (73) |
2:39
12:50
|
(60) (64) |
0:59
13:49
|
(44) (61) |
1:02
14:51
|
(8) (56) |
1:04
15:55
|
(42) (53) |
1:12
17:07
|
(52) (49) |
0:40
17:47
|
(22) (47) |
0:34
18:21
|
(10) (45) |
0:21
18:42
|
(33) (45) |
0:13
18:55
|
(14)
(45)
|
Курилкина Наталья (1999) ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
41 | 00:18:59 (13:06 min/km) | +7:31 |
1:17
1:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:23
2:40
|
(66) (38) |
0:44
3:24
|
(49) (39) |
1:47
5:11
|
(49) (40) |
1:13
6:24
|
(34) (37) |
1:19
7:43
|
(27) (28) |
0:48
8:31
|
(19) (25) |
1:02
9:33
|
(8) (20) |
1:59
11:32
|
(72) (28) |
0:41
12:13
|
(3) (24) |
5:40
17:53
|
(79) (48) |
0:30
18:23
|
(2) (46) |
0:24
18:47
|
(44) (46) |
0:12
18:59
|
(1)
(46)
|
Яцкевич Елизавета (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
42 | 00:19:48 (13:39 min/km) | +8:20 |
1:32
1:32
|
(46) (46) |
1:32
3:04
|
(72) (56) |
0:50
3:54
|
(69) (59) |
1:48
5:42
|
(52) (52) |
1:19
7:01
|
(48) (49) |
2:32
9:33
|
(59) (49) |
1:03
10:36
|
(51) (46) |
2:56
13:32
|
(63) (47) |
0:59
14:31
|
(26) (43) |
3:43
18:14
|
(75) (53) |
0:29
18:43
|
(2) (52) |
0:36
19:19
|
(18) (51) |
0:14
19:33
|
(6) (48) |
0:15
19:48
|
(56)
(48)
|
Пирогова Светлана (2000) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
43 | 00:19:55 (13:44 min/km) | +8:27 |
1:47
1:47
|
(63) (63) |
1:39
3:26
|
(76) (63) |
0:55
4:21
|
(74) (65) |
1:49
6:10
|
(54) (57) |
1:24
7:34
|
(55) (56) |
4:53
12:27
|
(69) (62) |
0:45
13:12
|
(9) (58) |
1:28
14:40
|
(45) (54) |
1:18
15:58
|
(56) (54) |
0:55
16:53
|
(33) (47) |
0:53
17:46
|
(39) (46) |
0:49
18:35
|
(64) (47) |
1:01
19:36
|
(79) (49) |
0:19
19:55
|
(77)
(50)
|
Скворцова Лада (2000) Сдюсшор№18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
44 | 00:19:57 (13:46 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:16
1:16
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
2:11
|
(15) (5) |
1:00
3:11
|
(79) (30) |
2:21
5:32
|
(73) (51) |
1:05
6:37
|
(9) (41) |
5:13
11:50
|
(72) (59) |
0:42
12:32
|
(2) (57) |
2:14
14:46
|
(59) (55) |
0:55
15:41
|
(16) (52) |
2:35
18:16
|
(70) (54) |
0:30
18:46
|
(4) (53) |
0:43
19:29
|
(48) (52) |
0:16
19:45
|
(15) (52) |
0:12
19:57
|
(1)
(51)
|
Яцкевич Ксения (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
45 | 00:19:58 (13:46 min/km) | +8:30 |
1:49
1:49
|
(65) (65) |
0:55
2:44
|
(15) (45) |
0:44
3:28
|
(49) (44) |
4:56
8:24
|
(81) (72) |
1:00
9:24
|
(4) (68) |
1:38
11:02
|
(41) (55) |
0:50
11:52
|
(26) (52) |
1:34
13:26
|
(51) (46) |
2:57
16:23
|
(76) (56) |
1:41
18:04
|
(60) (51) |
0:36
18:40
|
(15) (51) |
0:34
19:14
|
(10) (50) |
0:30
19:44
|
(67) (51) |
0:14
19:58
|
(38)
(52)
|
Дубовицкая Светлана (2000) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
46 | 00:20:05 (13:51 min/km) | +8:37 |
1:43
1:43
|
(59) (59) |
1:25
3:08
|
(67) (58) |
0:45
3:53
|
(57) (58) |
1:58
5:51
|
(62) (54) |
3:07
8:58
|
(81) (65) |
1:05
10:03
|
(8) (51) |
1:05
11:08
|
(53) (49) |
1:45
12:53
|
(54) (45) |
1:46
14:39
|
(67) (45) |
3:39
18:18
|
(74) (55) |
0:32
18:50
|
(6) (54) |
0:43
19:33
|
(48) (53) |
0:16
19:49
|
(15) (53) |
0:16
20:05
|
(69)
(53)
|
Салова Вероника (2000) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
47 | 00:20:21 (14:02 min/km) | +8:53 |
5:45
5:45
|
(82) (82) |
1:05
6:50
|
(35) (81) |
0:49
7:39
|
(66) (80) |
2:18
9:57
|
(70) (76) |
1:12
11:09
|
(30) (74) |
2:26
13:35
|
(56) (66) |
1:33
15:08
|
(68) (64) |
1:11
16:19
|
(21) (62) |
1:01
17:20
|
(37) (59) |
1:02
18:22
|
(43) (56) |
0:38
19:00
|
(18) (55) |
0:41
19:41
|
(40) (54) |
0:25
20:06
|
(50) (54) |
0:15
20:21
|
(56)
(54)
|
Бабухина Дарья (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
48 | 00:20:28 (14:07 min/km) | +9:00 |
1:34
1:34
|
(51) (51) |
1:07
2:41
|
(38) (39) |
0:44
3:25
|
(49) (41) |
3:35
7:00
|
(79) (65) |
1:20
8:20
|
(50) (60) |
3:57
12:17
|
(65) (61) |
0:57
13:14
|
(42) (59) |
3:10
16:24
|
(66) (63) |
1:10
17:34
|
(46) (61) |
0:56
18:30
|
(34) (57) |
0:48
19:18
|
(34) (56) |
0:43
20:01
|
(48) (55) |
0:15
20:16
|
(12) (55) |
0:12
20:28
|
(1)
(55)
|
Свистунова Софья (1999) Тольятти |
||
|
49 | 00:21:08 (14:34 min/km) | +9:40 |
1:37
1:37
|
(56) (56) |
1:09
2:46
|
(41) (49) |
0:49
3:35
|
(66) (50) |
1:50
5:25
|
(56) (47) |
1:32
6:57
|
(61) (48) |
6:09
13:06
|
(75) (65) |
1:11
14:17
|
(57) (62) |
1:23
15:40
|
(40) (58) |
1:32
17:12
|
(62) (58) |
0:59
18:11
|
(38) (52) |
1:28
19:39
|
(66) (57) |
0:55
20:34
|
(69) (56) |
0:19
20:53
|
(19) (56) |
0:15
21:08
|
(56)
(56)
|
Филиппова Светлана (2000) Заречный, Пенза |
||
|
50 | 00:21:15 (14:39 min/km) | +9:47 |
1:17
1:17
|
(9) (9) |
1:55
3:12
|
(77) (59) |
0:34
3:46
|
(4) (54) |
1:22
5:08
|
(6) (38) |
1:03
6:11
|
(7) (32) |
5:22
11:33
|
(73) (57) |
0:42
12:15
|
(2) (54) |
2:58
15:13
|
(64) (57) |
0:54
16:07
|
(7) (55) |
3:08
19:15
|
(73) (59) |
0:47
20:02
|
(33) (58) |
0:37
20:39
|
(22) (57) |
0:24
21:03
|
(44) (57) |
0:12
21:15
|
(1)
(57)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
51 | 00:21:42 (14:58 min/km) | +10:14 |
1:25
1:25
|
(35) (35) |
4:27
5:52
|
(83) (78) |
0:39
6:31
|
(31) (77) |
4:00
10:31
|
(80) (78) |
1:25
11:56
|
(56) (76) |
3:41
15:37
|
(64) (73) |
0:47
16:24
|
(14) (69) |
1:15
17:39
|
(28) (65) |
0:56
18:35
|
(18) (64) |
1:28
20:03
|
(58) (62) |
0:42
20:45
|
(26) (61) |
0:32
21:17
|
(5) (58) |
0:12
21:29
|
(1) (58) |
0:13
21:42
|
(14)
(58)
|
Кочанникова Елизавета (2000) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
52 | 00:21:54 (15:06 min/km) | +10:26 |
2:50
2:50
|
(73) (73) |
1:09
3:59
|
(41) (67) |
0:40
4:39
|
(35) (67) |
2:15
6:54
|
(69) (63) |
2:43
9:37
|
(79) (70) |
4:05
13:42
|
(66) (67) |
1:00
14:42
|
(48) (63) |
1:35
16:17
|
(52) (61) |
1:10
17:27
|
(46) (60) |
1:54
19:21
|
(62) (61) |
1:10
20:31
|
(55) (60) |
0:47
21:18
|
(61) (59) |
0:20
21:38
|
(27) (59) |
0:16
21:54
|
(69)
(59)
|
Усачева Вероника (2000) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
53 | 00:22:48 (15:43 min/km) | +11:20 |
1:36
1:36
|
(53) (53) |
1:12
2:48
|
(52) (50) |
0:50
3:38
|
(69) (53) |
2:27
6:05
|
(74) (56) |
1:28
7:33
|
(58) (55) |
1:49
9:22
|
(47) (48) |
2:50
12:12
|
(76) (53) |
4:03
16:15
|
(72) (60) |
1:23
17:38
|
(58) (62) |
1:10
18:48
|
(51) (58) |
1:27
20:15
|
(64) (59) |
1:53
22:08
|
(77) (60) |
0:25
22:33
|
(50) (60) |
0:15
22:48
|
(56)
(60)
|
Никишина Яна (1999) все звезды, Димитровград |
||
|
54 | 00:24:09 (16:39 min/km) | +12:41 |
3:41
3:41
|
(78) (78) |
2:39
6:20
|
(81) (79) |
1:02
7:22
|
(80) (79) |
2:37
9:59
|
(75) (77) |
1:21
11:20
|
(51) (75) |
5:06
16:26
|
(71) (75) |
0:42
17:08
|
(2) (70) |
1:20
18:28
|
(37) (67) |
1:15
19:43
|
(52) (67) |
0:48
20:31
|
(18) (65) |
2:07
22:38
|
(72) (65) |
0:47
23:25
|
(61) (63) |
0:30
23:55
|
(67) (63) |
0:14
24:09
|
(38)
(63)
|
Мельникова Елизавета (2000) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
55 | 00:24:11 (16:41 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:26
1:26
|
(37) (37) |
0:57
2:23
|
(20) (20) |
0:35
2:58
|
(10) (17) |
1:26
4:24
|
(13) (14) |
2:30
6:54
|
(77) (46) |
5:49
12:43
|
(74) (63) |
0:42
13:25
|
(2) (60) |
2:18
15:43
|
(61) (59) |
0:54
16:37
|
(7) (57) |
4:43
21:20
|
(78) (66) |
0:33
21:53
|
(8) (63) |
1:36
23:29
|
(76) (64) |
0:27
23:56
|
(62) (64) |
0:15
24:11
|
(56)
(64)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
56 | 00:24:29 (16:53 min/km) | +13:01 |
3:34
3:34
|
(77) (77) |
1:21
4:55
|
(62) (74) |
0:34
5:29
|
(4) (71) |
2:50
8:19
|
(76) (71) |
3:57
12:16
|
(82) (77) |
1:47
14:03
|
(46) (69) |
1:27
15:30
|
(67) (67) |
3:54
19:24
|
(70) (71) |
0:59
20:23
|
(26) (69) |
1:19
21:42
|
(56) (68) |
1:11
22:53
|
(56) (66) |
0:40
23:33
|
(37) (65) |
0:39
24:12
|
(76) (65) |
0:17
24:29
|
(75)
(65)
|
Орлова Галина (1999) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
57 | 00:24:54 (17:10 min/km) | +13:26 |
1:43
1:43
|
(59) (59) |
1:32
3:15
|
(72) (61) |
0:57
4:12
|
(76) (63) |
2:06
6:18
|
(66) (60) |
2:39
8:57
|
(78) (64) |
7:21
16:18
|
(77) (74) |
0:59
17:17
|
(44) (71) |
1:25
18:42
|
(42) (68) |
2:23
21:05
|
(74) (71) |
1:12
22:17
|
(52) (69) |
0:58
23:15
|
(47) (67) |
1:04
24:19
|
(72) (66) |
0:21
24:40
|
(33) (66) |
0:14
24:54
|
(38)
(66)
|
Сизова Александра (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
58 | 00:25:21 (17:29 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:43
1:43
|
(59) (59) |
1:17
3:00
|
(60) (54) |
0:57
3:57
|
(76) (60) |
2:18
6:15
|
(70) (59) |
1:36
7:51
|
(68) (58) |
1:23
9:14
|
(32) (46) |
1:37
10:51
|
(70) (47) |
1:27
12:18
|
(44) (40) |
1:20
13:38
|
(57) (39) |
6:45
20:23
|
(79) (63) |
3:26
23:49
|
(75) (69) |
0:45
24:34
|
(56) (67) |
0:32
25:06
|
(70) (67) |
0:15
25:21
|
(56)
(67)
|
Савельева Марина (1999) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
59 | 00:25:38 (17:41 min/km) | +14:10 |
1:46
1:46
|
(62) (62) |
0:53
2:39
|
(9) (37) |
0:48
3:27
|
(65) (42) |
3:18
6:45
|
(78) (62) |
1:35
8:20
|
(66) (60) |
6:26
14:46
|
(76) (70) |
0:43
15:29
|
(7) (66) |
1:12
16:41
|
(23) (64) |
1:52
18:33
|
(71) (63) |
0:45
19:18
|
(10) (60) |
5:09
24:27
|
(78) (71) |
0:37
25:04
|
(22) (69) |
0:20
25:24
|
(27) (69) |
0:14
25:38
|
(38)
(69)
|
Пликина Марина (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
60 | 00:25:48 (17:48 min/km) | +14:20 |
1:48
1:48
|
(64) (64) |
2:15
4:03
|
(79) (69) |
0:57
5:00
|
(76) (70) |
1:56
6:56
|
(60) (64) |
1:49
8:45
|
(72) (63) |
4:57
13:42
|
(70) (67) |
2:17
15:59
|
(73) (68) |
4:47
20:46
|
(77) (73) |
1:28
22:14
|
(61) (73) |
1:16
23:30
|
(54) (72) |
0:53
24:23
|
(39) (70) |
0:50
25:13
|
(66) (70) |
0:19
25:32
|
(19) (70) |
0:16
25:48
|
(69)
(70)
|
Мокшина Анастасия (1999) Тольятти |
||
|
61 | 00:26:01 (17:57 min/km) | +14:33 |
2:24
2:24
|
(68) (68) |
1:12
3:36
|
(52) (66) |
5:34
9:10
|
(84) (82) |
1:59
11:09
|
(63) (80) |
1:14
12:23
|
(37) (78) |
3:00
15:23
|
(62) (71) |
3:51
19:14
|
(78) (74) |
1:23
20:37
|
(40) (72) |
1:34
22:11
|
(64) (72) |
0:56
23:07
|
(34) (71) |
1:34
24:41
|
(68) (72) |
0:44
25:25
|
(55) (71) |
0:21
25:46
|
(33) (71) |
0:15
26:01
|
(56)
(71)
|
Венедиктова Екатерина (2000) Нижний Новгород вело |
||
|
62 | 00:27:43 (19:07 min/km) | +16:15 |
10:35
10:35
|
(83) (83) |
1:10
11:45
|
(45) (83) |
0:44
12:29
|
(49) (83) |
1:38
14:07
|
(36) (82) |
2:22
16:29
|
(76) (81) |
1:44
18:13
|
(44) (76) |
0:59
19:12
|
(44) (73) |
4:42
23:54
|
(76) (74) |
0:57
24:51
|
(21) (74) |
0:45
25:36
|
(10) (73) |
0:53
26:29
|
(39) (73) |
0:38
27:07
|
(26) (72) |
0:20
27:27
|
(27) (72) |
0:16
27:43
|
(69)
(72)
|
Гордеева София (1999) все звезды, Димитровград |
||
|
63 | 00:31:57 (22:02 min/km) | +20:29 |
4:11
4:11
|
(80) (80) |
0:58
5:09
|
(24) (75) |
1:09
6:18
|
(82) (76) |
2:10
8:28
|
(68) (73) |
1:23
9:51
|
(53) (72) |
12:25
22:16
|
(80) (78) |
0:42
22:58
|
(2) (76) |
1:50
24:48
|
(55) (75) |
2:41
27:29
|
(75) (76) |
1:56
29:25
|
(63) (76) |
0:54
30:19
|
(43) (75) |
0:53
31:12
|
(67) (74) |
0:31
31:43
|
(69) (74) |
0:14
31:57
|
(38)
(74)
|
Фильштейн София (2000) ДЮСШ "Надежда" |
||
|
64 | 00:34:37 (23:52 min/km) | +23:09 |
1:50
1:50
|
(67) (67) |
1:22
3:12
|
(64) (59) |
0:52
4:04
|
(73) (61) |
6:42
10:46
|
(82) (79) |
2:54
13:40
|
(80) (79) |
8:48
22:28
|
(78) (79) |
1:12
23:40
|
(58) (77) |
1:52
25:32
|
(56) (77) |
4:33
30:05
|
(79) (77) |
1:08
31:13
|
(47) (77) |
1:27
32:40
|
(64) (76) |
1:16
33:56
|
(74) (75) |
0:21
34:17
|
(33) (75) |
0:20
34:37
|
(78)
(75)
|
Андреева Анастасия (2000) Нижний Новгород вело |
||
|
65 | 00:41:15 (28:27 min/km) | +29:47 |
2:34
2:34
|
(70) (70) |
1:28
4:02
|
(70) (68) |
0:56
4:58
|
(75) (69) |
2:07
7:05
|
(67) (66) |
2:15
9:20
|
(75) (67) |
2:29
11:49
|
(57) (58) |
17:42
29:31
|
(80) (78) |
1:28
30:59
|
(45) (78) |
3:28
34:27
|
(77) (78) |
3:59
38:26
|
(77) (78) |
0:46
39:12
|
(31) (78) |
1:04
40:16
|
(72) (77) |
0:28
40:44
|
(65) (77) |
0:31
41:15
|
(79)
(77)
|
Жарикова Елена (1999) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
66 | 00:45:01 (31:03 min/km) | +33:33 |
3:24
3:24
|
(75) (75) |
0:56
4:20
|
(18) (72) |
1:10
5:30
|
(83) (72) |
7:54
13:24
|
(83) (81) |
1:47
15:11
|
(71) (80) |
16:27
31:38
|
(81) (81) |
0:49
32:27
|
(24) (80) |
4:17
36:44
|
(73) (79) |
1:23
38:07
|
(58) (79) |
2:30
40:37
|
(69) (79) |
1:15
41:52
|
(57) (79) |
1:56
43:48
|
(78) (78) |
0:59
44:47
|
(78) (78) |
0:14
45:01
|
(38)
(78)
|
Лузанова Анастасия (1999) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
67 | 00:46:19 (31:57 min/km) | +34:51 |
2:45
2:45
|
(71) (71) |
4:11
6:56
|
(82) (82) |
1:07
8:03
|
(81) (81) |
1:45
9:48
|
(47) (75) |
15:26
25:14
|
(83) (83) |
1:13
26:27
|
(20) (80) |
5:07
31:34
|
(79) (79) |
8:42
40:16
|
(80) (80) |
1:02
41:18
|
(38) (80) |
1:27
42:45
|
(57) (80) |
1:59
44:44
|
(70) (80) |
0:56
45:40
|
(70) (79) |
0:26
46:06
|
(55) (79) |
0:13
46:19
|
(14)
(79)
|
Журавлева Анастасия (2000) МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(46) (46) |
1:10
2:42
|
(45) (40) |
0:40
3:22
|
(35) (38) |
1:47
5:09
|
(49) (39) |
1:12
6:21
|
(30) (36) |
2:40
9:01
|
(61) (44) |
1:20
10:21
|
(63) (42) |
7:21
17:42
|
(79) (66) |
1:42
19:24
|
(65) (66) |
0:59
20:23
|
(38) (63) |
1:15
21:38
|
(57) (62) |
0:41
22:19
|
(40) (61) |
0:29
22:48
|
(66) (61) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савельева Елизавета (2000) ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(56) (56) |
1:25
3:02
|
(67) (55) |
0:50
3:52
|
(69) (57) |
2:19
6:11
|
(72) (58) |
1:35
7:46
|
(66) (57) |
1:32
9:18
|
(37) (47) |
1:13
10:31
|
(60) (45) |
2:14
12:45
|
(59) (44) |
1:46
14:31
|
(67) (43) |
1:00
15:31
|
(41) (40) |
2:57
18:28
|
(74) (50) |
0:43
19:11
|
(48) (49) |
0:27
19:38
|
(62) (50) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
1:37
2:56
|
(75) (53) |
0:40
3:36
|
(35) (52) |
1:23
4:59
|
(8) (33) |
1:05
6:04
|
(9) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(58) (58) |
0:56
2:38
|
(18) (36) |
0:39
3:17
|
(31) (36) |
1:36
4:53
|
(34) (30) |
1:13
6:06
|
(34) (30) |
1:09
7:15
|
(14) (22) |
0:53
8:08
|
(34) (20) |
6:09
14:17
|
(78) (53) |
4:35
18:52
|
(80) (65) |
6:57
25:49
|
(80) (74) |
3:58
29:47
|
(77) (74) |
0:32
30:19
|
(5) (73) |
0:33
30:52
|
(72) (73) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлова Виктория (2000) ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
- | - |
12:58
12:58
|
(84) (84) |
1:04
14:02
|
(34) (84) |
0:47
14:49
|
(63) (84) |
1:46
16:35
|
(48) (83) |
1:14
17:49
|
(37) (82) |
1:43
19:32
|
(43) (77) |
2:20
21:52
|
(75) (75) |
3:00
24:52
|
(65) (76) |
1:08
26:00
|
(45) (75) |
0:52
26:52
|
(26) (75) |
6:02
32:54
|
(80) (77) |
2:40
35:34
|
(79) (76) |
0:22
35:56
|
(38) (76) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матейчук Регина (1999) Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
0:50
2:09
|
(6) (2) |
0:39
2:48
|
(31) (6) |
1:30
4:18
|
(20) (10) |
1:11
5:29
|
(27) (11) |
3:25
8:54
|
(63) (43) |
0:52
9:46
|
(32) (38) |
1:00
10:46
|
(2) (31) |
4:23
15:09
|
(78) (50) |
2:25
17:34
|
(66) (50) |
0:33
18:07
|
(8) (49) |
0:38
18:45
|
(26) (48) |
0:14
18:59
|
(6) (47) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Вороне |
|||
|
- | - |
13:52
13:52
|
(85) (85) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:31
1:31
|
(44) (44) |
1:11
2:42
|
(51) (40) |
0:47
3:29
|
(63) (45) |
1:48
5:17
|
(52) (44) |
1:28
6:45
|
(58) (45) |
1:12
7:57
|
(18) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зосимова Ксения (1999) Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
2:36
|
(61) (33) |
0:38
3:14
|
(25) (33) |
1:32
4:46
|
(26) (28) |
1:04
5:50
|
(8) (22) |
1:37
7:27
|
(40) (23) |
0:48
8:15
|
(19) (22) |
1:29
9:44
|
(47) (21) |
1:02
10:46
|
(38) (22) |
0:44
11:30
|
(7) (17) |
0:53
12:23
|
(39) (17) |
0:38
13:01
|
(26) (16) |
0:18
13:19
|
(18) (16) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Есельсон Анна (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбунова Валерия (2000) Нижний Новгород вело |
|||
|
- | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(41) (41) |
1:01
2:30
|
(32) (31) |
0:40
3:10
|
(35) (29) |
1:33
4:43
|
(31) (25) |
1:07
5:50
|
(18) (22) |
1:01
6:51
|
(4) (14) |
0:48
7:39
|
(19) (13) |
1:19
8:58
|
(35) (14) |
1:07
10:05
|
(44) (16) |
0:53
10:58
|
(27) (15) |
0:54
11:52
|
(43) (13) |
0:38
12:30
|
(26) (12) |
0:22
12:52
|
(38) (12) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гердо Виктория СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Приморски |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
0:58
2:17
|
(24) (13) |
0:34
2:51
|
(4) (10) |
1:21
4:12
|
(4) (5) |
1:05
5:17
|
(9) (5) |
1:04
6:21
|
(5) (3) |
0:51
7:12
|
(28) (3) |
1:00
8:12
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
9:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:08
10:11
|
(47) (7) |
0:31
10:42
|
(5) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль К |
|||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(53) (53) |
1:14
2:50
|
(56) (52) |
0:39
3:29
|
(31) (45) |
1:36
5:05
|
(34) (37) |
1:34
6:39
|
(64) (42) |
1:10
7:49
|
(15) (29) |
1:19
9:08
|
(62) (30) |
2:01
11:09
|
(57) (35) |
1:14
12:23
|
(51) (34) |
0:58
13:21
|
(37) (31) |
0:40
14:01
|
(22) (28) |
0:39
14:40
|
(35) (27) |
0:20
15:00
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ельская Екатерина (2000) ДЮСШ Триумф |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
2:09
|
(7) (2) |
0:38
2:47
|
(25) (4) |
1:22
4:09
|
(6) (3) |
0:56
5:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
6:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
6:50
|
(19) (2) |
1:17
8:07
|
(33) (2) |
0:55
9:02
|
(16) (2) |
1:05
10:07
|
(46) (5) |
1:16
11:23
|
(59) (9) |
0:31
11:54
|
(4) (7) |
0:13
12:07
|
(4) (7) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
1:49
1:49
|
(65) (65) |
2:18
4:07
|
(80) (70) |
0:30
4:37
|
(1) (66) |
3:04
7:41
|
(77) (68) |
2:01
9:42
|
(73) (71) |
2:30
12:12
|
(58) (60) |
3:15
15:27
|
(77) (65) |
3:40
19:07
|
(69) (69) |
1:32
20:39
|
(62) (70) |
1:40
22:19
|
(59) (70) |
1:21
23:40
|
(63) (68) |
1:02
24:42
|
(71) (68) |
0:36
25:18
|
(73) (68) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хисматулина Виталина (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
|||
|
- | - |
1:31
1:31
|
(44) (44) |
1:05
2:36
|
(35) (33) |
0:37
3:13
|
(20) (32) |
1:32
4:45
|
(26) (27) |
1:34
6:19
|
(64) (35) |
9:08
15:27
|
(79) (72) |
2:19
17:46
|
(74) (72) |
1:31
19:17
|
(49) (70) |
1:02
20:19
|
(38) (68) |
1:08
21:27
|
(47) (67) |
0:39
22:06
|
(19) (64) |
0:40
22:46
|
(37) (62) |
0:23
23:09
|
(41) (62) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черневецкая Ксения (2000) Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(33) (33) |
0:49
2:13
|
(5) (8) |
0:37
2:50
|
(20) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильина Вероника (1999) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(16) (16) |
1:07
2:26
|
(38) (26) |
0:35
3:01
|
(10) (21) |
1:25
4:26
|
(10) (17) |
1:11
5:37
|
(27) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шилова Полина (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
|||
|
- | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
1:03
2:25
|
(33) (24) |
0:44
3:09
|
(49) (27) |
1:51
5:00
|
(58) (34) |
1:25
6:25
|
(56) (38) |
1:57
8:22
|
(51) (36) |
1:26
9:48
|
(65) (39) |
2:13
12:01
|
(58) (39) |
1:49
13:50
|
(70) (41) |
3:07
16:57
|
(72) (48) |
0:35
17:32
|
(13) (45) |
0:41
18:13
|
(40) (44) |
0:22
18:35
|
(38) (44) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Каменчук Екатерина (1999) Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |