Россия, Краснодарский край, Адербиевка (Геленджик)
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 87 |
Distance length | 2.820 m |
Climb | 145 |
Virtually best result | 00:21:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:17 (8:37 min/km) | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
3:10
|
(2) (1) |
3:44
6:54
|
(3) (1) |
2:44
9:38
|
(2) (1) |
2:04
11:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
13:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:27
16:01
|
(24) (1) |
4:34
20:35
|
(51) (2) |
1:21
21:56
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
22:59
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
24:08
|
(3) (1) |
0:09
24:17
|
(6)
(1)
|
Цыбульник Анастасия (1999) Белгород - Спартак |
||
|
2 | 00:24:33 (8:42 min/km) | +16 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
3:44
|
(14) (8) |
3:49
7:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
10:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
12:36
|
(6) (2) |
2:05
14:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
16:27
|
(6) (2) |
3:26
19:53
|
(5) (1) |
1:57
21:50
|
(21) (1) |
1:22
23:12
|
(32) (2) |
1:10
24:22
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
24:33
|
(42)
(2)
|
Ракова Алена (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
3 | 00:25:29 (9:02 min/km) | +1:12 |
1:34
1:34
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
3:47
|
(9) (11) |
3:56
7:43
|
(7) (6) |
3:09
10:52
|
(11) (6) |
2:20
13:12
|
(8) (4) |
2:18
15:30
|
(8) (4) |
1:43
17:13
|
(5) (3) |
3:41
20:54
|
(13) (3) |
1:56
22:50
|
(18) (4) |
1:02
23:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
25:15
|
(22) (3) |
0:14
25:29
|
(72)
(3)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) Искатель |
||
|
4 | 00:25:49 (9:09 min/km) | +1:32 |
1:36
1:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:02
3:38
|
(3) (3) |
4:37
8:15
|
(19) (11) |
2:58
11:13
|
(7) (10) |
2:18
13:31
|
(5) (8) |
2:39
16:10
|
(16) (7) |
1:39
17:49
|
(3) (5) |
3:22
21:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:36
22:47
|
(8) (3) |
1:42
24:29
|
(62) (4) |
1:12
25:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:08
25:49
|
(2)
(4)
|
Смирнова Кристина (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:26:16 (9:19 min/km) | +1:59 |
1:34
1:34
|
(12) (12) |
2:12
3:46
|
(8) (10) |
4:02
7:48
|
(9) (7) |
3:24
11:12
|
(21) (9) |
2:33
13:45
|
(17) (10) |
2:44
16:29
|
(20) (8) |
2:12
18:41
|
(17) (9) |
3:19
22:00
|
(3) (7) |
1:55
23:55
|
(15) (7) |
0:54
24:49
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
26:05
|
(8) (5) |
0:11
26:16
|
(42)
(5)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) Искатель |
||
|
6 | 00:26:20 (9:20 min/km) | +2:03 |
1:42
1:42
|
(24) (24) |
2:15
3:57
|
(11) (15) |
4:07
8:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:53
10:57
|
(5) (7) |
2:24
13:21
|
(11) (6) |
3:13
16:34
|
(44) (9) |
1:40
18:14
|
(4) (6) |
3:33
21:47
|
(9) (6) |
1:59
23:46
|
(23) (5) |
1:11
24:57
|
(15) (6) |
1:14
26:11
|
(7) (6) |
0:09
26:20
|
(6)
(6)
|
Блинова Мария (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:26:37 (9:26 min/km) | +2:20 |
1:39
1:39
|
(20) (20) |
2:05
3:44
|
(5) (8) |
4:49
8:33
|
(25) (15) |
3:14
11:47
|
(13) (11) |
2:33
14:20
|
(17) (12) |
2:16
16:36
|
(6) (10) |
1:46
18:22
|
(6) (7) |
3:48
22:10
|
(19) (9) |
1:44
23:54
|
(10) (6) |
1:12
25:06
|
(17) (7) |
1:21
26:27
|
(17) (7) |
0:10
26:37
|
(18)
(7)
|
Изотова Ольга (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
8 | 00:26:43 (9:28 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:36
1:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:06
3:42
|
(6) (6) |
4:07
7:49
|
(10) (8) |
3:00
10:49
|
(8) (5) |
2:24
13:13
|
(11) (5) |
2:30
15:43
|
(11) (5) |
2:05
17:48
|
(13) (4) |
3:46
21:34
|
(16) (5) |
2:29
24:03
|
(57) (8) |
1:04
25:07
|
(5) (8) |
1:28
26:35
|
(35) (8) |
0:08
26:43
|
(2)
(8)
|
Виноградова Алена (2000) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль К |
||
|
9 | 00:26:45 (9:29 min/km) | +2:28 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
3:47
|
(21) (11) |
3:37
7:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
10:32
|
(10) (4) |
3:12
13:44
|
(58) (9) |
2:54
16:38
|
(27) (11) |
1:57
18:35
|
(9) (8) |
3:26
22:01
|
(5) (8) |
2:05
24:06
|
(36) (9) |
1:10
25:16
|
(13) (9) |
1:22
26:38
|
(19) (9) |
0:07
26:45
|
(1)
(9)
|
Козобродова Нина (2000) СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Вороне |
||
|
10 | 00:26:59 (9:34 min/km) | +2:42 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
3:41
|
(9) (5) |
3:47
7:28
|
(4) (3) |
4:42
12:10
|
(55) (15) |
2:37
14:47
|
(22) (14) |
2:44
17:31
|
(20) (14) |
2:05
19:36
|
(13) (11) |
3:29
23:05
|
(8) (11) |
1:29
24:34
|
(6) (11) |
1:04
25:38
|
(5) (10) |
1:12
26:50
|
(5) (10) |
0:09
26:59
|
(6)
(10)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 00:27:14 (9:39 min/km) | +2:57 |
1:36
1:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:07
3:43
|
(7) (7) |
4:11
7:54
|
(13) (9) |
3:14
11:08
|
(13) (8) |
2:14
13:22
|
(3) (7) |
2:23
15:45
|
(10) (6) |
3:03
18:48
|
(45) (10) |
3:49
22:37
|
(21) (10) |
1:44
24:21
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
25:45
|
(35) (11) |
1:17
27:02
|
(9) (11) |
0:12
27:14
|
(58)
(11)
|
Хованская Анна (2000) ЭКТА Новочебоксарск |
||
|
12 | 00:27:47 (9:51 min/km) | +3:30 |
2:02
2:02
|
(48) (48) |
2:18
4:20
|
(19) (26) |
4:09
8:29
|
(12) (14) |
4:40
13:09
|
(54) (26) |
2:38
15:47
|
(24) (25) |
2:33
18:20
|
(12) (21) |
1:47
20:07
|
(8) (13) |
3:27
23:34
|
(7) (12) |
1:33
25:07
|
(7) (12) |
1:11
26:18
|
(15) (12) |
1:20
27:38
|
(12) (12) |
0:09
27:47
|
(6)
(12)
|
Артамонова Татьяна (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
13 | 00:28:24 (10:04 min/km) | +4:07 |
1:30
1:30
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
3:33
|
(4) (2) |
3:57
7:30
|
(8) (4) |
2:52
10:22
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
12:37
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
15:14
|
(14) (3) |
4:53
20:07
|
(72) (13) |
3:42
23:49
|
(15) (13) |
2:00
25:49
|
(25) (13) |
1:06
26:55
|
(8) (13) |
1:18
28:13
|
(11) (13) |
0:11
28:24
|
(42)
(13)
|
Зимина Юлия (1999) ФСО Ульяновской обл |
||
|
14 | 00:29:09 (10:20 min/km) | +4:52 |
2:13
2:13
|
(59) (59) |
2:19
4:32
|
(21) (35) |
4:45
9:17
|
(23) (28) |
3:00
12:17
|
(8) (16) |
2:40
14:57
|
(27) (15) |
3:15
18:12
|
(45) (20) |
2:01
20:13
|
(12) (16) |
3:52
24:05
|
(23) (15) |
1:56
26:01
|
(18) (14) |
1:36
27:37
|
(52) (14) |
1:20
28:57
|
(12) (14) |
0:12
29:09
|
(58)
(14)
|
Гердо Виктория СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Приморски |
||
|
15 | 00:29:28 (10:27 min/km) | +5:11 |
2:01
2:01
|
(46) (46) |
2:17
4:18
|
(16) (22) |
4:51
9:09
|
(26) (26) |
3:41
12:50
|
(28) (23) |
2:57
15:47
|
(48) (25) |
2:37
18:24
|
(14) (22) |
2:28
20:52
|
(27) (20) |
3:41
24:33
|
(13) (16) |
2:08
26:41
|
(40) (15) |
1:16
27:57
|
(22) (16) |
1:22
29:19
|
(19) (15) |
0:09
29:28
|
(6)
(15)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
16 | 00:29:37 (10:30 min/km) | +5:20 |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
4:08
|
(35) (17) |
4:51
8:59
|
(26) (22) |
3:18
12:17
|
(18) (16) |
2:51
15:08
|
(41) (18) |
2:58
18:06
|
(28) (18) |
2:41
20:47
|
(33) (18) |
3:58
24:45
|
(26) (17) |
2:03
26:48
|
(32) (16) |
1:08
27:56
|
(11) (15) |
1:31
29:27
|
(39) (16) |
0:10
29:37
|
(18)
(16)
|
Бабухина Дарья (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
17 | 00:29:45 (10:33 min/km) | +5:28 |
1:38
1:38
|
(17) (17) |
2:17
3:55
|
(16) (14) |
4:30
8:25
|
(16) (13) |
3:58
12:23
|
(31) (20) |
2:40
15:03
|
(27) (16) |
3:03
18:06
|
(36) (18) |
3:28
21:34
|
(53) (25) |
4:05
25:39
|
(35) (23) |
1:20
26:59
|
(2) (18) |
1:09
28:08
|
(12) (17) |
1:26
29:34
|
(30) (17) |
0:11
29:45
|
(42)
(17)
|
Уварова Дарья (2000) Геленджик'Надежда' Т |
||
|
18 | 00:29:54 (10:36 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:32
1:32
|
(8) (8) |
2:40
4:12
|
(37) (19) |
4:39
8:51
|
(21) (20) |
3:26
12:17
|
(23) (16) |
2:53
15:10
|
(43) (19) |
3:54
19:04
|
(61) (27) |
2:18
21:22
|
(19) (21) |
3:34
24:56
|
(10) (18) |
2:01
26:57
|
(27) (17) |
1:19
28:16
|
(29) (18) |
1:28
29:44
|
(35) (18) |
0:10
29:54
|
(18)
(18)
|
Дудник Екатерина (2000) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
19 | 00:30:17 (10:44 min/km) | +6:00 |
1:54
1:54
|
(33) (33) |
2:18
4:12
|
(19) (19) |
4:27
8:39
|
(14) (17) |
3:14
11:53
|
(13) (13) |
2:24
14:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:59
17:16
|
(31) (13) |
2:57
20:13
|
(44) (16) |
3:36
23:49
|
(11) (13) |
3:33
27:22
|
(74) (20) |
1:14
28:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:25
30:01
|
(28) (19) |
0:16
30:17
|
(77)
(19)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
20 | 00:30:29 (10:49 min/km) | +6:12 |
1:39
1:39
|
(20) (20) |
2:15
3:54
|
(11) (13) |
5:13
9:07
|
(38) (25) |
3:11
12:18
|
(12) (19) |
2:59
15:17
|
(51) (20) |
3:09
18:26
|
(42) (23) |
2:24
20:50
|
(21) (19) |
4:32
25:22
|
(50) (20) |
2:02
27:24
|
(30) (21) |
1:31
28:55
|
(46) (21) |
1:24
30:19
|
(24) (20) |
0:10
30:29
|
(18)
(20)
|
Титова Мария (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:30:34 (10:50 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:38
1:38
|
(17) (17) |
2:51
4:29
|
(44) (31) |
5:55
10:24
|
(57) (39) |
3:15
13:39
|
(16) (30) |
2:19
15:58
|
(6) (27) |
3:03
19:01
|
(36) (26) |
3:03
22:04
|
(45) (29) |
4:18
26:22
|
(46) (29) |
1:23
27:45
|
(4) (24) |
1:17
29:02
|
(25) (23) |
1:22
30:24
|
(19) (22) |
0:10
30:34
|
(18)
(21)
|
Гаврилова Валерия (1999) Гомельская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:30:34 (10:50 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:49
1:49
|
(31) (31) |
2:29
4:18
|
(26) (22) |
4:38
8:56
|
(20) (21) |
4:13
13:09
|
(35) (26) |
2:34
15:43
|
(20) (23) |
2:16
17:59
|
(6) (17) |
3:46
21:45
|
(57) (28) |
4:15
26:00
|
(45) (27) |
1:26
27:26
|
(5) (22) |
1:28
28:54
|
(40) (20) |
1:29
30:23
|
(37) (21) |
0:11
30:34
|
(42)
(21)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
23 | 00:30:38 (10:52 min/km) | +6:21 |
1:38
1:38
|
(17) (17) |
3:13
4:51
|
(54) (44) |
5:03
9:54
|
(36) (34) |
3:26
13:20
|
(23) (28) |
2:26
15:46
|
(15) (24) |
2:08
17:54
|
(5) (16) |
2:15
20:09
|
(18) (15) |
5:15
25:24
|
(65) (21) |
1:50
27:14
|
(13) (19) |
1:43
28:57
|
(64) (22) |
1:32
30:29
|
(41) (23) |
0:09
30:38
|
(6)
(23)
|
Курилкина Наталья (1999) ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
24 | 00:31:04 (11:01 min/km) | +6:47 |
1:40
1:40
|
(22) (22) |
2:51
4:31
|
(44) (33) |
4:34
9:05
|
(17) (23) |
3:34
12:39
|
(26) (22) |
2:42
15:21
|
(30) (21) |
3:52
19:13
|
(60) (29) |
2:31
21:44
|
(31) (27) |
3:48
25:32
|
(19) (22) |
2:12
27:44
|
(44) (23) |
1:46
29:30
|
(67) (25) |
1:23
30:53
|
(22) (24) |
0:11
31:04
|
(42)
(24)
|
Ельцова Анастасия (1999) Северный ветер |
||
|
25 | 00:31:08 (11:02 min/km) | +6:51 |
1:56
1:56
|
(37) (37) |
3:00
4:56
|
(50) (46) |
5:02
9:58
|
(34) (36) |
4:29
14:27
|
(48) (35) |
2:47
17:14
|
(34) (35) |
2:20
19:34
|
(9) (30) |
1:58
21:32
|
(11) (24) |
4:11
25:43
|
(39) (24) |
2:14
27:57
|
(46) (25) |
1:27
29:24
|
(39) (24) |
1:34
30:58
|
(46) (25) |
0:10
31:08
|
(18)
(25)
|
Батурина Анастасия (1999) ДЮСШ 17 ВОЛГОГРАД |
||
|
26 | 00:31:12 (11:04 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:46
1:46
|
(30) (30) |
2:32
4:18
|
(27) (22) |
5:11
9:29
|
(37) (31) |
3:36
13:05
|
(27) (24) |
2:34
15:39
|
(20) (22) |
3:16
18:55
|
(46) (24) |
2:28
21:23
|
(27) (22) |
3:47
25:10
|
(18) (19) |
3:14
28:24
|
(67) (28) |
1:06
29:30
|
(8) (25) |
1:32
31:02
|
(41) (26) |
0:10
31:12
|
(18)
(26)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
27 | 00:31:17 (11:06 min/km) | +7:00 |
2:14
2:14
|
(60) (60) |
2:32
4:46
|
(27) (43) |
4:46
9:32
|
(24) (32) |
2:54
12:26
|
(6) (21) |
2:38
15:04
|
(24) (17) |
2:46
17:50
|
(24) (15) |
4:17
22:07
|
(63) (30) |
4:11
26:18
|
(39) (28) |
1:55
28:13
|
(15) (27) |
1:49
30:02
|
(68) (28) |
1:05
31:07
|
(1) (27) |
0:10
31:17
|
(18)
(27)
|
Кочанникова Елизавета (2000) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
28 | 00:31:34 (11:12 min/km) | +7:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(27) (27) |
2:15
3:59
|
(11) (16) |
4:35
8:34
|
(18) (16) |
3:18
11:52
|
(18) (12) |
2:46
14:38
|
(32) (13) |
2:33
17:11
|
(12) (12) |
2:29
19:40
|
(29) (12) |
6:10
25:50
|
(76) (26) |
2:07
27:57
|
(39) (25) |
1:39
29:36
|
(59) (27) |
1:40
31:16
|
(56) (28) |
0:18
31:34
|
(81)
(28)
|
Тимохина Ирина (1999) Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
29 | 00:31:39 (11:13 min/km) | +7:22 |
1:43
1:43
|
(26) (26) |
2:36
4:19
|
(31) (25) |
4:28
8:47
|
(15) (19) |
4:19
13:06
|
(36) (25) |
3:05
16:11
|
(55) (28) |
2:58
19:09
|
(28) (28) |
3:41
22:50
|
(55) (32) |
3:52
26:42
|
(23) (30) |
2:22
29:04
|
(53) (29) |
1:00
30:04
|
(2) (29) |
1:24
31:28
|
(24) (29) |
0:11
31:39
|
(42)
(29)
|
Ильина Вероника (1999) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
30 | 00:32:26 (11:30 min/km) | +8:09 |
1:55
1:55
|
(36) (36) |
3:12
5:07
|
(53) (50) |
5:19
10:26
|
(41) (41) |
4:01
14:27
|
(33) (35) |
2:25
16:52
|
(14) (30) |
2:07
18:59
|
(4) (25) |
2:30
21:29
|
(30) (23) |
6:02
27:31
|
(74) (33) |
2:10
29:41
|
(42) (31) |
1:16
30:57
|
(22) (31) |
1:20
32:17
|
(12) (30) |
0:09
32:26
|
(6)
(30)
|
Яцкевич Елизавета (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:32:42 (11:36 min/km) | +8:25 |
1:40
1:40
|
(22) (22) |
2:33
4:13
|
(29) (21) |
4:53
9:06
|
(28) (24) |
6:33
15:39
|
(72) (45) |
2:52
18:31
|
(42) (43) |
2:45
21:16
|
(22) (39) |
2:05
23:21
|
(13) (34) |
3:40
27:01
|
(12) (31) |
2:20
29:21
|
(51) (30) |
1:31
30:52
|
(46) (30) |
1:40
32:32
|
(56) (31) |
0:10
32:42
|
(18)
(31)
|
Грязнова Анна (2000) МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ,1 Ульяновск |
||
|
31 | 00:32:42 (11:36 min/km) | +8:25 |
1:33
1:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:52
4:25
|
(46) (28) |
3:54
8:19
|
(6) (12) |
9:41
18:00
|
(81) (55) |
2:33
20:33
|
(17) (52) |
2:58
23:31
|
(28) (49) |
1:35
25:06
|
(2) (41) |
3:18
28:24
|
(2) (37) |
1:40
30:04
|
(9) (33) |
1:22
31:26
|
(32) (33) |
1:07
32:33
|
(2) (32) |
0:09
32:42
|
(6)
(31)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:33:15 (11:47 min/km) | +8:58 |
2:16
2:16
|
(62) (62) |
2:40
4:56
|
(37) (46) |
5:00
9:56
|
(32) (35) |
3:43
13:39
|
(29) (30) |
2:54
16:33
|
(45) (29) |
3:17
19:50
|
(47) (32) |
2:46
22:36
|
(36) (31) |
4:37
27:13
|
(52) (32) |
2:51
30:04
|
(61) (33) |
1:18
31:22
|
(27) (32) |
1:43
33:05
|
(61) (33) |
0:10
33:15
|
(18)
(33)
|
Рогожина Ирина (1999) СК Фотон |
||
|
34 | 00:33:21 (11:50 min/km) | +9:04 |
2:19
2:19
|
(66) (66) |
3:08
5:27
|
(51) (53) |
5:37
11:04
|
(48) (47) |
3:49
14:53
|
(30) (41) |
2:21
17:14
|
(9) (35) |
3:03
20:17
|
(36) (34) |
4:13
24:30
|
(62) (37) |
4:06
28:36
|
(36) (38) |
2:01
30:37
|
(27) (36) |
1:17
31:54
|
(25) (36) |
1:17
33:11
|
(9) (34) |
0:10
33:21
|
(18)
(34)
|
Яцкевич Ксения (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
35 | 00:33:25 (11:51 min/km) | +9:08 |
2:15
2:15
|
(61) (61) |
2:47
5:02
|
(41) (48) |
6:15
11:17
|
(62) (51) |
4:19
15:36
|
(36) (44) |
3:12
18:48
|
(58) (44) |
3:07
21:55
|
(41) (41) |
2:24
24:19
|
(21) (36) |
3:59
28:18
|
(29) (36) |
2:11
30:29
|
(43) (35) |
1:19
31:48
|
(29) (35) |
1:26
33:14
|
(30) (36) |
0:11
33:25
|
(42)
(35)
|
Пликина Марина (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
36 | 00:33:28 (11:52 min/km) | +9:11 |
1:56
1:56
|
(37) (37) |
2:24
4:20
|
(24) (26) |
4:56
9:16
|
(31) (27) |
4:19
13:35
|
(36) (29) |
3:17
16:52
|
(60) (30) |
3:05
19:57
|
(40) (33) |
3:21
23:18
|
(51) (33) |
4:46
28:04
|
(55) (35) |
1:56
30:00
|
(18) (32) |
1:30
31:30
|
(45) (34) |
1:42
33:12
|
(60) (35) |
0:16
33:28
|
(77)
(36)
|
Ельская Екатерина (2000) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
37 | 00:34:07 (12:06 min/km) | +9:50 |
1:42
1:42
|
(24) (24) |
5:06
6:48
|
(73) (69) |
5:38
12:26
|
(49) (57) |
4:21
16:47
|
(42) (50) |
2:49
19:36
|
(35) (48) |
3:01
22:37
|
(33) (46) |
2:27
25:04
|
(24) (40) |
4:01
29:05
|
(31) (41) |
2:15
31:20
|
(47) (39) |
1:15
32:35
|
(20) (38) |
1:21
33:56
|
(17) (37) |
0:11
34:07
|
(42)
(37)
|
Шарова Елизавета (1999) Тольятти |
||
|
38 | 00:34:15 (12:09 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:38
4:11
|
(33) (18) |
5:21
9:32
|
(42) (32) |
4:30
14:02
|
(51) (32) |
3:29
17:31
|
(71) (37) |
2:52
20:23
|
(26) (35) |
4:35
24:58
|
(67) (39) |
4:04
29:02
|
(33) (39) |
2:04
31:06
|
(34) (38) |
1:18
32:24
|
(27) (37) |
1:39
34:03
|
(53) (38) |
0:12
34:15
|
(58)
(38)
|
Балдина Кристина (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
39 | 00:34:31 (12:14 min/km) | +10:14 |
2:01
2:01
|
(46) (46) |
4:14
6:15
|
(69) (66) |
4:55
11:10
|
(29) (49) |
4:22
15:32
|
(43) (43) |
2:37
18:09
|
(22) (42) |
3:57
22:06
|
(63) (42) |
2:48
24:54
|
(37) (38) |
4:10
29:04
|
(38) (40) |
1:59
31:03
|
(23) (37) |
1:36
32:39
|
(52) (39) |
1:44
34:23
|
(63) (39) |
0:08
34:31
|
(2)
(39)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посадс |
||
|
40 | 00:34:44 (12:19 min/km) | +10:27 |
1:33
1:33
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
4:30
|
(48) (32) |
4:55
9:25
|
(29) (30) |
4:48
14:13
|
(57) (34) |
2:49
17:02
|
(35) (33) |
2:42
19:44
|
(17) (31) |
1:57
21:41
|
(9) (26) |
4:03
25:44
|
(32) (25) |
5:39
31:23
|
(83) (40) |
1:38
33:01
|
(58) (40) |
1:33
34:34
|
(43) (40) |
0:10
34:44
|
(18)
(40)
|
Вишерская Вероника (2000) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:35:18 (12:31 min/km) | +11:01 |
1:56
1:56
|
(37) (37) |
2:38
4:34
|
(33) (38) |
9:02
13:36
|
(80) (64) |
3:20
16:56
|
(20) (51) |
2:53
19:49
|
(43) (49) |
2:45
22:34
|
(22) (44) |
2:45
25:19
|
(35) (42) |
4:49
30:08
|
(57) (42) |
2:09
32:17
|
(41) (42) |
1:13
33:30
|
(18) (41) |
1:39
35:09
|
(53) (41) |
0:09
35:18
|
(6)
(41)
|
Просветова Екатерина (1999) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
42 | 00:35:46 (12:41 min/km) | +11:29 |
2:07
2:07
|
(52) (52) |
2:27
4:34
|
(25) (38) |
6:18
10:52
|
(65) (46) |
4:00
14:52
|
(32) (40) |
2:59
17:51
|
(51) (40) |
3:01
20:52
|
(33) (37) |
2:51
23:43
|
(38) (35) |
4:14
27:57
|
(44) (34) |
4:05
32:02
|
(79) (41) |
1:42
33:44
|
(62) (42) |
1:52
35:36
|
(68) (42) |
0:10
35:46
|
(18)
(42)
|
Михайлова Виктория (2000) ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
43 | 00:35:52 (12:43 min/km) | +11:35 |
2:16
2:16
|
(62) (62) |
2:47
5:03
|
(41) (49) |
6:17
11:20
|
(63) (52) |
5:18
16:38
|
(59) (49) |
3:20
19:58
|
(62) (50) |
3:59
23:57
|
(65) (51) |
2:54
26:51
|
(41) (47) |
4:04
30:55
|
(33) (45) |
1:58
32:53
|
(22) (44) |
1:10
34:03
|
(13) (43) |
1:38
35:41
|
(51) (43) |
0:11
35:52
|
(42)
(43)
|
Черневецкая Ксения (2000) Искатель |
||
|
44 | 00:36:33 (12:58 min/km) | +12:16 |
1:44
1:44
|
(27) (27) |
2:58
4:42
|
(49) (41) |
4:39
9:21
|
(21) (29) |
4:49
14:10
|
(58) (33) |
2:49
16:59
|
(35) (32) |
5:14
22:13
|
(74) (43) |
3:41
25:54
|
(55) (45) |
4:55
30:49
|
(59) (44) |
2:03
32:52
|
(32) (43) |
1:33
34:25
|
(50) (44) |
1:59
36:24
|
(73) (44) |
0:09
36:33
|
(6)
(44)
|
Есельсон Анна (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
45 | 00:36:45 (13:02 min/km) | +12:28 |
1:58
1:58
|
(41) (41) |
2:41
4:39
|
(39) (40) |
5:33
10:12
|
(46) (37) |
4:19
14:31
|
(36) (37) |
3:23
17:54
|
(65) (41) |
3:17
21:11
|
(47) (38) |
4:19
25:30
|
(65) (43) |
5:13
30:43
|
(64) (43) |
2:56
33:39
|
(62) (45) |
1:25
35:04
|
(37) (45) |
1:33
36:37
|
(43) (46) |
0:08
36:45
|
(2)
(45)
|
Рябова Марта (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
46 | 00:36:48 (13:03 min/km) | +12:31 |
2:28
2:28
|
(71) (71) |
2:16
4:44
|
(14) (42) |
5:51
10:35
|
(56) (43) |
4:08
14:43
|
(34) (39) |
2:58
17:41
|
(49) (38) |
3:45
21:26
|
(56) (40) |
4:51
26:17
|
(71) (46) |
5:31
31:48
|
(70) (48) |
2:13
34:01
|
(45) (47) |
1:15
35:16
|
(20) (46) |
1:20
36:36
|
(12) (45) |
0:12
36:48
|
(58)
(46)
|
Трубникова Любовь (1999) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
47 | 00:37:15 (13:13 min/km) | +12:58 |
1:56
1:56
|
(37) (37) |
2:56
4:52
|
(47) (45) |
5:33
10:25
|
(46) (40) |
4:29
14:54
|
(48) (42) |
2:50
17:44
|
(39) (39) |
4:52
22:36
|
(71) (45) |
5:03
27:39
|
(75) (50) |
4:12
31:51
|
(41) (49) |
2:05
33:56
|
(36) (46) |
1:29
35:25
|
(44) (47) |
1:40
37:05
|
(56) (47) |
0:10
37:15
|
(18)
(47)
|
Савельева Елизавета (2000) ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
||
|
48 | 00:37:32 (13:19 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:58
1:58
|
(41) (41) |
2:33
4:31
|
(29) (33) |
6:17
10:48
|
(63) (45) |
6:22
17:10
|
(69) (52) |
4:01
21:11
|
(75) (57) |
3:38
24:49
|
(55) (54) |
2:37
27:26
|
(32) (49) |
4:13
31:39
|
(43) (47) |
2:24
34:03
|
(54) (48) |
1:36
35:39
|
(52) (48) |
1:43
37:22
|
(61) (48) |
0:10
37:32
|
(18)
(48)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
49 | 00:37:37 (13:20 min/km) | +13:20 |
1:59
1:59
|
(44) (44) |
6:22
8:21
|
(78) (74) |
5:29
13:50
|
(44) (67) |
4:27
18:17
|
(46) (58) |
2:41
20:58
|
(29) (56) |
3:00
23:58
|
(32) (52) |
3:18
27:16
|
(50) (48) |
3:56
31:12
|
(25) (46) |
3:29
34:41
|
(72) (50) |
1:19
36:00
|
(29) (49) |
1:24
37:24
|
(24) (49) |
0:13
37:37
|
(67)
(49)
|
Кузьмина Анна (2000) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
50 | 00:37:43 (13:22 min/km) | +13:26 |
2:04
2:04
|
(50) (50) |
6:11
8:15
|
(74) (73) |
5:02
13:17
|
(34) (61) |
6:31
19:48
|
(71) (65) |
3:20
23:08
|
(62) (66) |
3:04
26:12
|
(39) (63) |
2:26
28:38
|
(23) (55) |
3:51
32:29
|
(22) (50) |
2:05
34:34
|
(36) (49) |
1:28
36:02
|
(40) (50) |
1:31
37:33
|
(39) (50) |
0:10
37:43
|
(18)
(50)
|
Шилова Полина (1999) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
51 | 00:38:32 (13:40 min/km) | +14:15 |
2:07
2:07
|
(52) (52) |
3:15
5:22
|
(55) (52) |
5:13
10:35
|
(38) (43) |
7:25
18:00
|
(75) (55) |
2:44
20:44
|
(31) (55) |
5:10
25:54
|
(73) (60) |
3:22
29:16
|
(52) (57) |
3:58
33:14
|
(26) (53) |
2:02
35:16
|
(30) (52) |
1:32
36:48
|
(49) (52) |
1:33
38:21
|
(43) (51) |
0:11
38:32
|
(42)
(51)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посадс |
||
|
52 | 00:38:43 (13:44 min/km) | +14:26 |
1:54
1:54
|
(33) (33) |
2:39
4:33
|
(35) (37) |
6:00
10:33
|
(59) (42) |
7:27
18:00
|
(76) (55) |
3:41
21:41
|
(74) (59) |
3:49
25:30
|
(58) (56) |
2:27
27:57
|
(24) (52) |
4:45
32:42
|
(54) (51) |
2:21
35:03
|
(52) (51) |
1:35
36:38
|
(51) (51) |
1:52
38:30
|
(68) (52) |
0:13
38:43
|
(67)
(52)
|
Свистунова Софья (1999) Тольятти |
||
|
53 | 00:39:13 (13:54 min/km) | +14:56 |
2:31
2:31
|
(73) (73) |
3:22
5:53
|
(58) (56) |
7:00
12:53
|
(71) (60) |
5:25
18:18
|
(62) (59) |
3:29
21:47
|
(71) (60) |
3:31
25:18
|
(53) (55) |
3:10
28:28
|
(47) (53) |
4:53
33:21
|
(58) (54) |
2:28
35:49
|
(56) (54) |
1:07
36:56
|
(10) (53) |
1:58
38:54
|
(72) (53) |
0:19
39:13
|
(83)
(53)
|
Матейчук Регина (1999) Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
54 | 00:39:40 (14:04 min/km) | +15:23 |
2:05
2:05
|
(51) (51) |
2:22
4:27
|
(23) (30) |
8:53
13:20
|
(79) (63) |
6:51
20:11
|
(74) (69) |
3:01
23:12
|
(54) (67) |
2:43
25:55
|
(18) (61) |
2:55
28:50
|
(42) (56) |
3:58
32:48
|
(26) (52) |
3:46
36:34
|
(76) (55) |
1:37
38:11
|
(56) (55) |
1:20
39:31
|
(12) (54) |
0:09
39:40
|
(6)
(54)
|
Шаталина Наталья (2000) СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Вороне |
||
|
55 | 00:39:56 (14:10 min/km) | +15:39 |
2:17
2:17
|
(64) (64) |
3:56
6:13
|
(65) (64) |
5:50
12:03
|
(54) (56) |
4:26
16:29
|
(45) (47) |
2:50
19:19
|
(39) (46) |
3:55
23:14
|
(62) (47) |
5:18
28:32
|
(78) (54) |
4:58
33:30
|
(61) (55) |
2:04
35:34
|
(34) (53) |
1:52
37:26
|
(71) (54) |
2:18
39:44
|
(78) (55) |
0:12
39:56
|
(58)
(55)
|
Виноградова София (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
56 | 00:40:35 (14:23 min/km) | +16:18 |
2:40
2:40
|
(76) (76) |
4:06
6:46
|
(68) (68) |
6:31
13:17
|
(69) (61) |
5:23
18:40
|
(61) (61) |
4:14
22:54
|
(76) (64) |
4:11
27:05
|
(67) (65) |
2:21
29:26
|
(20) (58) |
4:20
33:46
|
(47) (56) |
3:14
37:00
|
(67) (56) |
1:58
38:58
|
(73) (56) |
1:27
40:25
|
(33) (56) |
0:10
40:35
|
(18)
(56)
|
Адеева Мария (2000) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
57 | 00:41:01 (14:33 min/km) | +16:44 |
2:50
2:50
|
(77) (77) |
3:11
6:01
|
(52) (60) |
5:31
11:32
|
(45) (53) |
4:28
16:00
|
(47) (46) |
2:49
18:49
|
(35) (45) |
4:51
23:40
|
(70) (50) |
7:26
31:06
|
(83) (64) |
4:21
35:27
|
(48) (60) |
2:26
37:53
|
(55) (57) |
1:28
39:21
|
(40) (58) |
1:26
40:47
|
(30) (57) |
0:14
41:01
|
(72)
(57)
|
Гордеева София (1999) все звезды, Димитровград |
||
|
58 | 00:41:07 (14:35 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:49
1:49
|
(31) (31) |
2:37
4:26
|
(32) (29) |
5:48
10:14
|
(52) (38) |
4:19
14:33
|
(36) (38) |
2:39
17:12
|
(26) (34) |
3:32
20:44
|
(54) (36) |
10:55
31:39
|
(84) (66) |
3:46
35:25
|
(16) (59) |
2:30
37:55
|
(58) (59) |
1:25
39:20
|
(37) (57) |
1:37
40:57
|
(49) (58) |
0:10
41:07
|
(18)
(58)
|
Мерзликина Владислава (1999) ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
||
|
59 | 00:41:24 (14:41 min/km) | +17:07 |
2:39
2:39
|
(75) (75) |
3:19
5:58
|
(57) (58) |
6:53
12:51
|
(70) (59) |
5:42
18:33
|
(67) (60) |
2:58
21:31
|
(49) (58) |
4:05
25:36
|
(66) (58) |
4:41
30:17
|
(69) (59) |
5:19
35:36
|
(68) (61) |
2:18
37:54
|
(49) (58) |
1:36
39:30
|
(52) (59) |
1:39
41:09
|
(53) (59) |
0:15
41:24
|
(76)
(59)
|
Каменчук Екатерина (1999) Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
||
|
60 | 00:41:48 (14:49 min/km) | +17:31 |
1:45
1:45
|
(29) (29) |
2:47
4:32
|
(41) (35) |
11:53
16:25
|
(86) (76) |
3:25
19:50
|
(22) (66) |
2:21
22:11
|
(9) (62) |
6:22
28:33
|
(79) (70) |
3:51
32:24
|
(58) (67) |
4:09
36:33
|
(37) (65) |
2:01
38:34
|
(27) (62) |
1:41
40:15
|
(61) (61) |
1:24
41:39
|
(24) (61) |
0:09
41:48
|
(6)
(60)
|
Тугаринова Анастасия (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
61 | 00:41:49 (14:50 min/km) | +17:32 |
2:54
2:54
|
(79) (79) |
6:17
9:11
|
(76) (77) |
5:48
14:59
|
(52) (70) |
4:24
19:23
|
(44) (63) |
2:59
22:22
|
(51) (63) |
3:48
26:10
|
(57) (62) |
5:13
31:23
|
(77) (65) |
5:09
36:32
|
(62) (64) |
1:50
38:22
|
(13) (60) |
1:22
39:44
|
(32) (60) |
1:51
41:35
|
(66) (60) |
0:14
41:49
|
(72)
(61)
|
Тарасова Анастасия (2000) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
62 | 00:42:13 (14:58 min/km) | +17:56 |
1:58
1:58
|
(41) (41) |
4:18
6:16
|
(70) (67) |
7:31
13:47
|
(72) (65) |
3:27
17:14
|
(25) (54) |
3:24
20:38
|
(67) (54) |
2:50
23:28
|
(25) (48) |
2:11
25:39
|
(16) (44) |
9:02
34:41
|
(82) (57) |
4:47
39:28
|
(81) (64) |
1:05
40:33
|
(7) (63) |
1:29
42:02
|
(37) (62) |
0:11
42:13
|
(42)
(62)
|
Дубовицкая Светлана (2000) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
63 | 00:42:37 (15:07 min/km) | +18:20 |
2:12
2:12
|
(57) (57) |
3:59
6:11
|
(66) (62) |
5:50
12:01
|
(54) (55) |
8:44
20:45
|
(80) (71) |
3:18
24:03
|
(61) (71) |
3:30
27:33
|
(51) (68) |
3:30
31:03
|
(54) (62) |
5:24
36:27
|
(69) (63) |
2:19
38:46
|
(50) (63) |
1:43
40:29
|
(64) (62) |
1:56
42:25
|
(71) (63) |
0:12
42:37
|
(58)
(63)
|
Усачева Вероника (2000) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
64 | 00:42:44 (15:09 min/km) | +18:27 |
2:51
2:51
|
(78) (78) |
9:28
12:19
|
(83) (82) |
5:18
17:37
|
(40) (80) |
4:36
22:13
|
(53) (75) |
2:46
24:59
|
(32) (73) |
3:01
28:00
|
(33) (69) |
2:52
30:52
|
(39) (61) |
3:59
34:51
|
(29) (58) |
3:42
38:33
|
(75) (61) |
2:24
40:57
|
(78) (64) |
1:37
42:34
|
(49) (64) |
0:10
42:44
|
(18)
(64)
|
Лузанова Анастасия (1999) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
65 | 00:43:29 (15:25 min/km) | +19:12 |
2:12
2:12
|
(57) (57) |
3:47
5:59
|
(64) (59) |
5:42
11:41
|
(51) (54) |
12:09
23:50
|
(85) (78) |
2:30
26:20
|
(16) (75) |
3:09
29:29
|
(42) (71) |
4:17
33:46
|
(63) (71) |
4:12
37:58
|
(41) (69) |
2:17
40:15
|
(48) (66) |
1:16
41:31
|
(22) (66) |
1:47
43:18
|
(65) (65) |
0:11
43:29
|
(42)
(65)
|
Шабанова Диана (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
66 | 00:43:51 (15:33 min/km) | +19:34 |
1:54
1:54
|
(33) (33) |
6:15
8:09
|
(75) (72) |
5:40
13:49
|
(50) (66) |
5:20
19:09
|
(60) (62) |
2:56
22:05
|
(46) (61) |
3:30
25:35
|
(51) (57) |
7:24
32:59
|
(82) (68) |
4:43
37:42
|
(53) (67) |
1:47
39:29
|
(12) (65) |
1:49
41:18
|
(68) (65) |
2:23
43:41
|
(81) (66) |
0:10
43:51
|
(18)
(66)
|
Золотых Анастасия (1999) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
67 | 00:44:33 (15:48 min/km) | +20:16 |
2:26
2:26
|
(70) (70) |
2:43
5:09
|
(40) (51) |
6:07
11:16
|
(61) (50) |
9:50
21:06
|
(82) (72) |
3:23
24:29
|
(65) (72) |
2:43
27:12
|
(18) (66) |
3:51
31:03
|
(58) (62) |
5:18
36:21
|
(67) (62) |
4:47
41:08
|
(81) (69) |
1:49
42:57
|
(68) (68) |
1:25
44:22
|
(28) (67) |
0:11
44:33
|
(42)
(67)
|
Венчакова Надежда (2000) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
68 | 00:45:09 (16:01 min/km) | +20:52 |
2:18
2:18
|
(65) (65) |
3:45
6:03
|
(62) (61) |
8:31
14:34
|
(76) (69) |
5:43
20:17
|
(68) (70) |
3:27
23:44
|
(69) (70) |
3:20
27:04
|
(49) (64) |
5:59
33:03
|
(81) (69) |
5:53
38:56
|
(72) (70) |
1:55
40:51
|
(15) (67) |
1:39
42:30
|
(59) (67) |
2:21
44:51
|
(80) (68) |
0:18
45:09
|
(81)
(68)
|
Попова Евгения (1999) ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург |
||
|
69 | 00:45:46 (16:14 min/km) | +21:29 |
2:00
2:00
|
(45) (45) |
8:55
10:55
|
(81) (80) |
6:20
17:15
|
(66) (78) |
4:47
22:02
|
(56) (74) |
4:28
26:30
|
(78) (76) |
4:53
31:23
|
(72) (73) |
2:55
34:18
|
(42) (72) |
4:55
39:13
|
(59) (72) |
3:21
42:34
|
(70) (73) |
1:24
43:58
|
(35) (70) |
1:35
45:33
|
(47) (69) |
0:13
45:46
|
(67)
(69)
|
Пирогова Светлана (2000) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
70 | 00:45:54 (16:17 min/km) | +21:37 |
40:27
40:27
|
(86) (86) |
0:11.39
40:38.39
|
(1) (86) |
0:22.27
41:00.66
|
(1) (86) |
0:16.83
41:17.49
|
(1) (85) |
0:12.72
41:30.21
|
(1) (85) |
0:11.49
41:41.7
|
(1) (82) |
0:09.75
41:51.45
|
(1) (79) |
0:20.32
42:11.77
|
(1) (75) |
0:08.23
42:20
|
(1) (72) |
1:43
44:03
|
(64) (72) |
1:41
45:44
|
(59) (71) |
0:10
45:54
|
(18)
(70)
|
Орлова Галина (1999) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
71 | 00:46:02 (16:19 min/km) | +21:45 |
1:22
1:22
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
3:39
|
(16) (4) |
5:00
8:39
|
(32) (17) |
3:17
11:56
|
(17) (14) |
8:08
20:04
|
(86) (51) |
4:28
24:32
|
(68) (53) |
3:12
27:44
|
(48) (51) |
9:42
37:26
|
(83) (66) |
3:30
40:56
|
(73) (68) |
2:23
43:19
|
(77) (69) |
2:19
45:38
|
(79) (70) |
0:24
46:02
|
(84)
(71)
|
Белых Евгения (1999) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
72 | 00:46:09 (16:22 min/km) | +21:52 |
2:09
2:09
|
(55) (55) |
3:31
5:40
|
(59) (55) |
5:26
11:06
|
(43) (48) |
5:30
16:36
|
(64) (48) |
2:56
19:32
|
(46) (47) |
6:06
25:38
|
(76) (59) |
4:56
30:34
|
(74) (60) |
7:13
37:47
|
(81) (68) |
3:53
41:40
|
(78) (70) |
2:18
43:58
|
(76) (70) |
2:01
45:59
|
(75) (72) |
0:10
46:09
|
(18)
(72)
|
Салова Вероника (2000) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
73 | 00:46:17 (16:25 min/km) | +22:00 |
2:23
2:23
|
(69) (69) |
3:16
5:39
|
(56) (54) |
8:29
14:08
|
(75) (68) |
5:38
19:46
|
(65) (64) |
3:37
23:23
|
(73) (69) |
3:58
27:21
|
(64) (67) |
5:49
33:10
|
(79) (70) |
6:02
39:12
|
(74) (71) |
2:57
42:09
|
(63) (71) |
2:00
44:09
|
(74) (73) |
1:54
46:03
|
(70) (73) |
0:14
46:17
|
(72)
(73)
|
Савельева Марина (1999) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
74 | 00:47:01 (16:40 min/km) | +22:44 |
2:29
2:29
|
(72) (72) |
3:43
6:12
|
(61) (63) |
9:37
15:49
|
(82) (74) |
4:19
20:08
|
(36) (68) |
3:10
23:18
|
(57) (68) |
7:12
30:30
|
(80) (72) |
4:07
34:37
|
(61) (73) |
5:52
40:29
|
(71) (73) |
3:06
43:35
|
(64) (74) |
1:28
45:03
|
(40) (74) |
1:46
46:49
|
(64) (74) |
0:12
47:01
|
(58)
(74)
|
Кобер Дарья КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посадс |
||
|
75 | 00:50:36 (17:57 min/km) | +26:19 |
2:34
2:34
|
(74) (74) |
3:40
6:14
|
(60) (65) |
6:24
12:38
|
(68) (58) |
4:34
17:12
|
(52) (53) |
3:24
20:36
|
(67) (53) |
13:23
33:59
|
(83) (76) |
3:12
37:11
|
(48) (75) |
4:30
41:41
|
(49) (74) |
3:52
45:33
|
(77) (75) |
3:12
48:45
|
(83) (75) |
1:38
50:23
|
(51) (75) |
0:13
50:36
|
(67)
(75)
|
Журавлева Анастасия (2000) МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
76 | 00:52:12 (18:31 min/km) | +27:55 |
2:10
2:10
|
(56) (56) |
3:45
5:55
|
(62) (57) |
9:16
15:11
|
(81) (71) |
7:43
22:54
|
(78) (76) |
4:41
27:35
|
(79) (78) |
4:44
32:19
|
(69) (75) |
5:05
37:24
|
(76) (76) |
6:41
44:05
|
(77) (76) |
2:46
46:51
|
(60) (76) |
2:24
49:15
|
(78) (76) |
2:46
52:01
|
(84) (76) |
0:11
52:12
|
(42)
(76)
|
Скворцова Лада (2000) Сдюсшор№18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
77 | 00:53:18 (18:54 min/km) | +29:01 |
5:11
5:11
|
(84) (84) |
3:59
9:10
|
(66) (76) |
6:21
15:31
|
(67) (73) |
4:29
20:00
|
(48) (67) |
3:07
23:07
|
(56) (65) |
13:44
36:51
|
(84) (78) |
2:44
39:35
|
(34) (77) |
4:48
44:23
|
(56) (77) |
4:05
48:28
|
(79) (77) |
3:04
51:32
|
(82) (77) |
1:36
53:08
|
(48) (77) |
0:10
53:18
|
(18)
(77)
|
Мельникова Елизавета (2000) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
78 | 00:55:05 (19:32 min/km) | +30:48 |
3:23
3:23
|
(83) (83) |
4:42
8:05
|
(71) (70) |
8:13
16:18
|
(74) (75) |
7:32
23:50
|
(77) (78) |
5:46
29:36
|
(84) (80) |
6:07
35:43
|
(77) (77) |
4:37
40:20
|
(68) (78) |
6:59
47:19
|
(79) (78) |
3:08
50:27
|
(65) (78) |
2:36
53:03
|
(80) (78) |
1:51
54:54
|
(66) (78) |
0:11
55:05
|
(42)
(78)
|
Зосимова Ксения (1999) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
79 | 00:55:51 (19:48 min/km) | +31:34 |
3:15
3:15
|
(82) (82) |
4:53
8:08
|
(72) (71) |
9:58
18:06
|
(83) (81) |
5:39
23:45
|
(66) (77) |
4:22
28:07
|
(77) (79) |
3:50
31:57
|
(59) (74) |
4:54
36:51
|
(73) (74) |
12:10
49:01
|
(84) (79) |
2:33
51:34
|
(59) (79) |
2:06
53:40
|
(75) (79) |
1:59
55:39
|
(73) (79) |
0:12
55:51
|
(58)
(79)
|
Сизова Александра (2000) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
80 | 00:56:32 (20:03 min/km) | +32:15 |
2:21
2:21
|
(67) (67) |
6:18
8:39
|
(77) (75) |
8:01
16:40
|
(73) (77) |
13:10
29:50
|
(86) (81) |
4:41
34:31
|
(79) (81) |
5:44
40:15
|
(75) (80) |
4:42
44:57
|
(70) (81) |
5:10
50:07
|
(63) (81) |
3:14
53:21
|
(67) (82) |
1:31
54:52
|
(46) (80) |
1:27
56:19
|
(33) (80) |
0:13
56:32
|
(67)
(80)
|
Минаева Варвара (2000) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
81 | 00:57:24 (20:21 min/km) | +33:07 |
2:07
2:07
|
(52) (52) |
7:26
9:33
|
(80) (79) |
10:58
20:31
|
(85) (82) |
10:45
31:16
|
(83) (83) |
4:41
35:57
|
(79) (83) |
3:26
39:23
|
(50) (79) |
5:52
45:15
|
(80) (82) |
5:55
51:10
|
(73) (82) |
2:00
53:10
|
(25) (81) |
1:57
55:07
|
(72) (81) |
2:01
57:08
|
(75) (81) |
0:16
57:24
|
(77)
(81)
|
Филиппова Светлана (2000) Заречный, Пенза |
||
|
82 | 00:58:53 (20:53 min/km) | +34:36 |
2:58
2:58
|
(80) (80) |
13:09
16:07
|
(85) (84) |
8:35
24:42
|
(78) (84) |
5:25
30:07
|
(62) (82) |
4:48
34:55
|
(82) (82) |
6:17
41:12
|
(78) (81) |
2:52
44:04
|
(39) (80) |
5:17
49:21
|
(66) (80) |
3:12
52:33
|
(66) (80) |
3:27
56:00
|
(84) (82) |
2:41
58:41
|
(83) (82) |
0:12
58:53
|
(58)
(82)
|
Рудомаха Агния (2000) АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП |
||
|
83 | 01:10:01 (24:50 min/km) | +45:44 |
2:58
2:58
|
(80) (80) |
12:48
15:46
|
(84) (83) |
8:33
24:19
|
(77) (83) |
8:19
32:38
|
(79) (84) |
4:58
37:36
|
(83) (84) |
9:49
47:25
|
(81) (83) |
4:29
51:54
|
(66) (83) |
6:49
58:43
|
(78) (83) |
7:02
1:05:45
|
(84) (83) |
1:37
1:07:22
|
(56) (83) |
2:29
1:09:51
|
(82) (83) |
0:10
1:10:01
|
(18)
(83)
|
Хисматулина Виталина (2000) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
84 | 01:29:35 (31:46 min/km) | +1:05:18 |
9:37
9:37
|
(85) (85) |
20:04
29:41
|
(86) (85) |
10:19
40:00
|
(84) (85) |
10:47
50:47
|
(84) (86) |
6:01
56:48
|
(85) (86) |
13:13
1:10:01
|
(82) (84) |
4:01
1:14:02
|
(60) (84) |
7:10
1:21:12
|
(80) (84) |
3:21
1:24:33
|
(70) (84) |
2:43
1:27:16
|
(81) (84) |
2:02
1:29:18
|
(77) (84) |
0:17
1:29:35
|
(80)
(84)
|
Жарикова Елена (1999) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
- | - |
2:21
2:21
|
(67) (67) |
9:02
11:23
|
(82) (81) |
6:01
17:24
|
(60) (79) |
6:30
23:54
|
(70) (80) |
3:21
27:15
|
(64) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никишина Яна (1999) все звезды, Димитровград |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никишина Елизавета (2000) Олимп, Яковлевский р-н |
|||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(48) (48) |
7:18
9:20
|
(79) (78) |
5:59
15:19
|
(58) (72) |
6:36
21:55
|
(73) (73) |
3:27
25:22
|
(69) (74) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мокшина Анастасия (1999) Тольятти |