Россия, Воронежская область, Павловск, Большая Казинка
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 58 |
Distance length | 6.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 40) | leg tot 14 ( 54) | leg tot 15 ( 65) | leg tot 16 ( 56) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:14 (5:37 min/km) | - |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
2:40
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
3:41
|
(3) (1) |
3:10
6:51
|
(14) (5) |
1:16
8:07
|
(5) (5) |
0:45
8:52
|
(33) (5) |
5:15
14:07
|
(1) (3) |
1:13
15:20
|
(1) (2) |
2:57
18:17
|
(11) (1) |
2:16
20:33
|
(5) (1) |
2:04
22:37
|
(19) (1) |
0:01.08
22:38.08
|
(2) (1) |
6:00
28:38.08
|
(5) (1) |
1:33
30:11.08
|
(15) (1) |
2:50
33:01.08
|
(11) (2) |
1:11
34:12.08
|
(8) (2) |
0:23
34:35.08
|
(4) (2) |
0:06
34:41.08
|
(3)
(2)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
2 | 00:34:39 (5:41 min/km) | +25 |
0:49
0:49
|
(9) (9) |
1:53
2:42
|
(1) (3) |
1:00
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
6:33
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
7:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:38
8:28
|
(6) (3) |
5:30
13:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
15:20
|
(5) (2) |
3:04
18:24
|
(13) (2) |
2:53
21:17
|
(17) (5) |
1:55
23:12
|
(12) (4) |
0:01.09
23:13.09
|
(3) (3) |
5:56
29:09.09
|
(2) (3) |
1:16
30:25.09
|
(2) (2) |
2:31.91
32:57
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
34:06
|
(4) (1) |
0:26
34:32
|
(18) (1) |
0:07
34:39
|
(24)
(1)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно |
||
|
3 | 00:34:54 (5:43 min/km) | +40 |
0:46
0:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
2:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
3:51
|
(4) (4) |
2:39
6:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
7:43
|
(4) (2) |
0:38
8:21
|
(6) (2) |
6:15
14:36
|
(11) (5) |
1:13
15:49
|
(1) (4) |
2:49
18:38
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
20:52
|
(4) (2) |
2:14
23:06
|
(24) (3) |
0:12
23:18
|
(18) (4) |
6:01
29:19
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
30:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:26
33:07
|
(1) (3) |
1:16
34:23
|
(13) (3) |
0:23
34:46
|
(4) (3) |
0:08
34:54
|
(42)
(3)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макей |
||
|
4 | 00:35:10 (5:46 min/km) | +56 |
0:47
0:47
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
2:49
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
3:53
|
(7) (5) |
2:46
6:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
7:59
|
(11) (4) |
0:39
8:38
|
(11) (4) |
6:03
14:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
16:06
|
(8) (7) |
2:56
19:02
|
(10) (6) |
2:10
21:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
22:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:01.11
22:50.11
|
(4) (2) |
6:01
28:51.11
|
(6) (2) |
1:43.89
30:35
|
(32) (3) |
2:48
33:23
|
(10) (4) |
1:15
34:38
|
(12) (4) |
0:25
35:03
|
(11) (4) |
0:07
35:10
|
(24)
(4)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
5 | 00:36:37 (6:00 min/km) | +2:23 |
1:02
1:02
|
(31) (31) |
3:07
4:09
|
(48) (45) |
1:06
5:15
|
(12) (40) |
2:52
8:07
|
(7) (21) |
1:22
9:29
|
(14) (20) |
0:44
10:13
|
(28) (19) |
6:08
16:21
|
(8) (13) |
1:28
17:49
|
(14) (13) |
2:49
20:38
|
(5) (11) |
2:34
23:12
|
(9) (7) |
1:36
24:48
|
(1) (7) |
0:01.15
24:49.15
|
(5) (6) |
5:56
30:45.15
|
(2) (6) |
1:16.85
32:02
|
(3) (6) |
2:51
34:53
|
(12) (6) |
1:12
36:05
|
(9) (5) |
0:26
36:31
|
(18) (5) |
0:06
36:37
|
(3)
(5)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
6 | 00:36:41 (6:01 min/km) | +2:27 |
0:47
0:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:53
2:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
3:43
|
(5) (3) |
2:35
6:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
7:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
8:02
|
(2) (1) |
5:39
13:41
|
(5) (1) |
1:23
15:04
|
(6) (1) |
3:59
19:03
|
(34) (7) |
1:57
21:00
|
(1) (3) |
2:55
23:55
|
(42) (5) |
0:01.16
23:56.16
|
(6) (5) |
5:58
29:54.16
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
31:13.16
|
(4) (5) |
2:39
33:52.16
|
(7) (5) |
2:21.84
36:14
|
(53) (6) |
0:21
36:35
|
(2) (6) |
0:06
36:41
|
(3)
(6)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС Коротоякский ЦРТД |
||
|
7 | 00:37:34 (6:10 min/km) | +3:20 |
0:58
0:58
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
3:09
|
(10) (11) |
1:10
4:19
|
(19) (9) |
2:46
7:05
|
(3) (7) |
1:11
8:16
|
(3) (6) |
0:38
8:54
|
(6) (6) |
5:37
14:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
15:57
|
(10) (6) |
2:57
18:54
|
(11) (4) |
4:33
23:27
|
(37) (9) |
2:06
25:33
|
(22) (10) |
0:01.18
25:34.18
|
(7) (9) |
6:30.82
32:05
|
(31) (9) |
1:15
33:20
|
(1) (9) |
2:32
35:52
|
(5) (8) |
1:09
37:01
|
(4) (7) |
0:25
37:26
|
(11) (7) |
0:08
37:34
|
(42)
(7)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
8 | 00:37:40 (6:10 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:09
1:09
|
(45) (45) |
2:08
3:17
|
(7) (16) |
1:04
4:21
|
(7) (12) |
2:53
7:14
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
8:33
|
(8) (8) |
0:39
9:12
|
(11) (9) |
6:26
15:38
|
(14) (9) |
1:58
17:36
|
(31) (12) |
2:46
20:22
|
(3) (9) |
3:16
23:38
|
(27) (10) |
1:45
25:23
|
(5) (9) |
0:01.19
25:24.19
|
(8) (8) |
6:03.81
31:28
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
32:49
|
(5) (7) |
3:01
35:50
|
(15) (7) |
1:17
37:07
|
(14) (8) |
0:26
37:33
|
(18) (8) |
0:07
37:40
|
(24)
(8)
|
Решетников Даниил (2000) I Белгород Спартак |
||
|
9 | 00:38:03 (6:14 min/km) | +3:49 |
0:58
0:58
|
(25) (25) |
3:23
4:21
|
(50) (48) |
1:10
5:31
|
(19) (44) |
3:15
8:46
|
(22) (34) |
1:21
10:07
|
(12) (30) |
0:42
10:49
|
(20) (30) |
7:49
18:38
|
(34) (31) |
1:31
20:09
|
(15) (23) |
2:45
22:54
|
(2) (19) |
2:07
25:01
|
(2) (14) |
1:37
26:38
|
(2) (11) |
0:01.2
26:39.2
|
(9) (11) |
5:55
32:34.2
|
(1) (11) |
1:23
33:57.2
|
(8) (11) |
2:31.8
36:29
|
(3) (10) |
1:07
37:36
|
(3) (10) |
0:21
37:57
|
(2) (9) |
0:06
38:03
|
(3)
(9)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Мироно |
||
|
10 | 00:38:09 (6:15 min/km) | +3:55 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
3:05
|
(13) (9) |
1:08
4:13
|
(14) (8) |
3:03
7:16
|
(12) (10) |
1:23
8:39
|
(15) (10) |
0:41
9:20
|
(18) (11) |
6:18
15:38
|
(12) (9) |
1:49
17:27
|
(25) (11) |
3:08
20:35
|
(15) (10) |
2:45
23:20
|
(13) (8) |
1:56
25:16
|
(14) (8) |
0:01
25:17
|
(1) (7) |
6:08
31:25
|
(11) (7) |
1:48
33:13
|
(37) (8) |
3:03
36:16
|
(21) (9) |
1:18
37:34
|
(17) (9) |
0:29
38:03
|
(35) (10) |
0:06
38:09
|
(3)
(10)
|
Мурзинов Николай (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
11 | 00:38:21 (6:17 min/km) | +4:07 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
2:51
|
(4) (6) |
1:04
3:55
|
(7) (6) |
3:11
7:06
|
(16) (8) |
1:35
8:41
|
(32) (11) |
0:38
9:19
|
(6) (10) |
6:29
15:48
|
(15) (11) |
1:24
17:12
|
(7) (9) |
2:44
19:56
|
(1) (8) |
2:31
22:27
|
(8) (6) |
1:45
24:12
|
(5) (6) |
1:55
26:07
|
(40) (10) |
6:04
32:11
|
(9) (10) |
1:36
33:47
|
(21) (10) |
2:43
36:30
|
(8) (11) |
1:20
37:50
|
(18) (11) |
0:25
38:15
|
(11) (11) |
0:06
38:21
|
(3)
(11)
|
Прокофьев Максим (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
12 | 00:38:59 (6:23 min/km) | +4:45 |
0:52
0:52
|
(17) (17) |
2:09
3:01
|
(9) (8) |
1:09
4:10
|
(18) (7) |
2:50
7:00
|
(5) (6) |
1:19
8:19
|
(8) (7) |
0:38
8:57
|
(6) (7) |
5:51
14:48
|
(6) (8) |
1:25
16:13
|
(8) (8) |
2:47
19:00
|
(4) (5) |
5:31
24:31
|
(42) (12) |
2:22
26:53
|
(29) (12) |
0:01.23
26:54.23
|
(10) (12) |
6:16.77
33:11
|
(24) (12) |
1:25
34:36
|
(10) (12) |
2:36
37:12
|
(6) (12) |
1:17
38:29
|
(14) (12) |
0:25
38:54
|
(11) (12) |
0:05
38:59
|
(1)
(12)
|
Гончаров Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
13 | 00:41:26 (6:48 min/km) | +7:12 |
0:49
0:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:37
3:26
|
(31) (20) |
0:53
4:19
|
(1) (9) |
3:04
7:23
|
(13) (11) |
1:10
8:33
|
(2) (8) |
0:37
9:10
|
(5) (8) |
5:28
14:38
|
(2) (6) |
1:15
15:53
|
(3) (5) |
5:55
21:48
|
(50) (14) |
5:36
27:24
|
(43) (21) |
2:10
29:34
|
(23) (19) |
0:01.31
29:35.31
|
(11) (17) |
6:13
35:48.31
|
(21) (17) |
1:33
37:21.31
|
(15) (18) |
2:43
40:04.31
|
(8) (15) |
1:23
41:27.31
|
(23) (15) |
0:24
41:51.31
|
(8) (15) |
0:06
41:57.31
|
(3)
(15)
|
Ремезов Денис (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
14 | 00:41:29 (6:48 min/km) | +7:15 |
0:58
0:58
|
(25) (25) |
2:51
3:49
|
(41) (36) |
1:19
5:08
|
(35) (36) |
3:23
8:31
|
(26) (31) |
1:39
10:10
|
(37) (33) |
0:40
10:50
|
(14) (31) |
7:42
18:32
|
(33) (29) |
2:13
20:45
|
(34) (28) |
3:04
23:49
|
(13) (23) |
3:00
26:49
|
(20) (18) |
2:25
29:14
|
(31) (16) |
0:10
29:24
|
(17) (15) |
6:18
35:42
|
(26) (16) |
1:36
37:18
|
(21) (16) |
2:31
39:49
|
(2) (14) |
1:09
40:58
|
(4) (13) |
0:24
41:22
|
(8) (13) |
0:07
41:29
|
(24)
(13)
|
Поликарпов Владислав (2000) I ДТДМ Волжский |
||
|
14 | 00:41:29 (6:48 min/km) | +7:15 |
0:55
0:55
|
(19) (19) |
2:33
3:28
|
(25) (22) |
1:11
4:39
|
(21) (21) |
3:13
7:52
|
(19) (18) |
1:21
9:13
|
(12) (16) |
0:43
9:56
|
(24) (16) |
6:31
16:27
|
(16) (14) |
1:34
18:01
|
(17) (14) |
3:11
21:12
|
(17) (12) |
4:35
25:47
|
(38) (16) |
1:57
27:44
|
(16) (14) |
0:51
28:35
|
(27) (13) |
6:10
34:45
|
(15) (13) |
1:26
36:11
|
(12) (13) |
3:22
39:33
|
(34) (13) |
1:25
40:58
|
(31) (13) |
0:26
41:24
|
(18) (14) |
0:05
41:29
|
(1)
(13)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) I ДЮСШ-2 Шебекино |
||
|
16 | 00:42:00 (6:53 min/km) | +7:46 |
1:13
1:13
|
(48) (48) |
2:20
3:33
|
(17) (26) |
1:08
4:41
|
(14) (22) |
3:10
7:51
|
(14) (17) |
1:18
9:09
|
(7) (15) |
0:42
9:51
|
(20) (15) |
6:49
16:40
|
(22) (15) |
1:26
18:06
|
(10) (15) |
3:58
22:04
|
(33) (15) |
2:49
24:53
|
(15) (13) |
2:46
27:39
|
(39) (13) |
1:12
28:51
|
(34) (14) |
6:25
35:16
|
(30) (14) |
1:55
37:11
|
(42) (14) |
3:01
40:12
|
(15) (16) |
1:17
41:29
|
(14) (16) |
0:24
41:53
|
(8) (16) |
0:07
42:00
|
(24)
(16)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харчен |
||
|
17 | 00:42:12 (6:55 min/km) | +7:58 |
1:04
1:04
|
(37) (37) |
2:25
3:29
|
(23) (23) |
1:21
4:50
|
(38) (29) |
4:32
9:22
|
(48) (39) |
1:33
10:55
|
(28) (37) |
0:40
11:35
|
(14) (37) |
6:20
17:55
|
(13) (23) |
1:43
19:38
|
(22) (19) |
2:51
22:29
|
(7) (17) |
3:04
25:33
|
(21) (15) |
2:29
28:02
|
(32) (15) |
1:25
29:27
|
(37) (16) |
6:14
35:41
|
(23) (15) |
1:33
37:14
|
(15) (15) |
3:13
40:27
|
(25) (17) |
1:13
41:40
|
(10) (17) |
0:26
42:06
|
(18) (17) |
0:06
42:12
|
(3)
(17)
|
Рассолов Максим (1999) III МАУ ДО ДЮСШ Данко |
||
|
18 | 00:42:41 (7:00 min/km) | +8:27 |
1:05
1:05
|
(38) (38) |
2:21
3:26
|
(18) (20) |
1:03
4:29
|
(5) (15) |
3:00
7:29
|
(11) (13) |
1:25
8:54
|
(19) (12) |
0:40
9:34
|
(14) (12) |
9:04
18:38
|
(43) (31) |
2:26
21:04
|
(38) (32) |
2:53
23:57
|
(8) (24) |
3:23
27:20
|
(31) (20) |
1:55
29:15
|
(12) (17) |
0:35
29:50
|
(22) (18) |
6:08
35:58
|
(11) (18) |
1:22
37:20
|
(6) (17) |
3:17
40:37
|
(28) (18) |
1:23
42:00
|
(23) (18) |
0:34
42:34
|
(45) (18) |
0:07
42:41
|
(24)
(18)
|
Солодкий Юрий (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
19 | 00:44:55 (7:22 min/km) | +10:41 |
0:49
0:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:18
3:07
|
(14) (10) |
1:13
4:20
|
(29) (11) |
3:53
8:13
|
(36) (23) |
1:36
9:49
|
(33) (22) |
0:34
10:23
|
(1) (21) |
6:40
17:03
|
(18) (18) |
2:56
19:59
|
(43) (21) |
3:41
23:40
|
(26) (22) |
6:53
30:33
|
(47) (32) |
1:53
32:26
|
(10) (29) |
0:01.42
32:27.42
|
(12) (25) |
6:07.58
38:35
|
(10) (22) |
1:25
40:00
|
(10) (22) |
2:57
42:57
|
(13) (21) |
1:24
44:21
|
(26) (19) |
0:27
44:48
|
(26) (19) |
0:07
44:55
|
(24)
(19)
|
Токарев Павел (1999) I Саратов |
||
|
20 | 00:44:56 (7:22 min/km) | +10:42 |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
2:53
3:50
|
(43) (37) |
1:05
4:55
|
(10) (31) |
2:53
7:48
|
(8) (15) |
1:39
9:27
|
(37) (19) |
0:44
10:11
|
(28) (18) |
7:07
17:18
|
(25) (21) |
1:48
19:06
|
(24) (18) |
5:30
24:36
|
(47) (28) |
3:59
28:35
|
(34) (25) |
1:47
30:22
|
(7) (22) |
1:14
31:36
|
(35) (22) |
6:13
37:49
|
(21) (19) |
1:42
39:31
|
(28) (19) |
3:19
42:50
|
(33) (19) |
1:32
44:22
|
(37) (21) |
0:27
44:49
|
(26) (20) |
0:07
44:56
|
(24)
(20)
|
Сапрыкин Владислав (2000) II Олимп |
||
|
20 | 00:44:56 (7:22 min/km) | +10:42 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:46
3:34
|
(38) (27) |
1:08
4:42
|
(14) (23) |
3:51
8:33
|
(35) (32) |
1:19
9:52
|
(8) (24) |
0:43
10:35
|
(24) (24) |
6:36
17:11
|
(17) (20) |
3:08
20:19
|
(46) (25) |
3:10
23:29
|
(16) (20) |
4:01
27:30
|
(35) (23) |
3:19
30:49
|
(51) (25) |
0:20
31:09
|
(19) (19) |
7:04
38:13
|
(44) (20) |
1:39
39:52
|
(25) (20) |
3:08
43:00
|
(23) (22) |
1:21
44:21
|
(21) (19) |
0:29
44:50
|
(35) (21) |
0:06
44:56
|
(3)
(20)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
22 | 00:45:32 (7:28 min/km) | +11:18 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:24
3:14
|
(20) (14) |
1:24
4:38
|
(41) (20) |
4:13
8:51
|
(44) (35) |
1:24
10:15
|
(16) (34) |
0:49
11:04
|
(44) (34) |
6:59
18:03
|
(24) (24) |
3:10
21:13
|
(48) (33) |
3:21
24:34
|
(21) (27) |
2:52
27:26
|
(16) (22) |
3:01
30:27
|
(45) (23) |
1:08
31:35
|
(32) (21) |
6:53
38:28
|
(37) (21) |
1:26
39:54
|
(12) (21) |
2:59
42:53
|
(14) (20) |
2:05
44:58
|
(51) (22) |
0:27
45:25
|
(26) (22) |
0:07
45:32
|
(24)
(22)
|
Косаковский Тимур (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
23 | 00:45:43 (7:30 min/km) | +11:29 |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
2:26
3:23
|
(24) (17) |
1:14
4:37
|
(31) (19) |
3:39
8:16
|
(30) (25) |
1:52
10:08
|
(48) (31) |
0:49
10:57
|
(44) (33) |
7:16
18:13
|
(27) (26) |
1:26
19:39
|
(10) (20) |
3:51
23:30
|
(29) (21) |
2:42
26:12
|
(12) (17) |
3:12
29:24
|
(48) (18) |
2:13
31:37
|
(41) (23) |
6:59
38:36
|
(40) (23) |
1:39
40:15
|
(25) (24) |
3:17
43:32
|
(28) (23) |
1:29
45:01
|
(35) (23) |
0:35
45:36
|
(47) (23) |
0:07
45:43
|
(24)
(23)
|
Рубцов Алексей (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
24 | 00:45:46 (7:30 min/km) | +11:32 |
1:29
1:29
|
(54) (54) |
2:24
3:53
|
(20) (39) |
1:12
5:05
|
(24) (34) |
3:19
8:24
|
(23) (28) |
1:26
9:50
|
(20) (23) |
0:46
10:36
|
(36) (25) |
6:48
17:24
|
(21) (22) |
1:36
19:00
|
(19) (17) |
3:12
22:12
|
(18) (16) |
6:47
28:59
|
(46) (27) |
2:42
31:41
|
(37) (27) |
0:38
32:19
|
(24) (24) |
6:22
38:41
|
(28) (25) |
1:33
40:14
|
(15) (23) |
3:31
43:45
|
(40) (24) |
1:27
45:12
|
(33) (24) |
0:28
45:40
|
(31) (24) |
0:06
45:46
|
(3)
(24)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзо |
||
|
25 | 00:46:31 (7:38 min/km) | +12:17 |
1:41
1:41
|
(55) (55) |
2:15
3:56
|
(12) (41) |
1:12
5:08
|
(24) (36) |
3:12
8:20
|
(18) (26) |
1:33
9:53
|
(28) (26) |
0:47
10:40
|
(40) (26) |
12:58
23:38
|
(51) (45) |
1:27
25:05
|
(13) (43) |
3:14
28:19
|
(19) (38) |
3:08
31:27
|
(24) (34) |
2:19
33:46
|
(27) (33) |
0:33
34:19
|
(21) (30) |
6:11
40:30
|
(18) (29) |
1:24
41:54
|
(9) (29) |
3:06
45:00
|
(22) (27) |
1:06
46:06
|
(2) (26) |
0:19
46:25
|
(1) (25) |
0:06
46:31
|
(3)
(25)
|
Сячин Алексей (1999) I Кирсанов |
||
|
26 | 00:46:44 (7:40 min/km) | +12:30 |
1:02
1:02
|
(31) (31) |
3:01
4:03
|
(46) (44) |
1:35
5:38
|
(49) (45) |
3:59
9:37
|
(37) (42) |
1:26
11:03
|
(20) (39) |
0:52
11:55
|
(49) (42) |
7:08
19:03
|
(26) (33) |
1:34
20:37
|
(17) (26) |
3:55
24:32
|
(30) (26) |
3:06
27:38
|
(23) (24) |
2:36
30:14
|
(35) (20) |
1:14
31:28
|
(35) (20) |
7:10
38:38
|
(46) (24) |
1:49
40:27
|
(38) (25) |
3:53
44:20
|
(46) (25) |
1:29
45:49
|
(35) (25) |
0:48
46:37
|
(54) (26) |
0:07
46:44
|
(24)
(26)
|
Меканин Илья (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
27 | 00:46:47 (7:40 min/km) | +12:33 |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
3:50
4:47
|
(53) (51) |
1:29
6:16
|
(45) (48) |
3:22
9:38
|
(25) (43) |
1:24
11:02
|
(16) (38) |
0:39
11:41
|
(11) (38) |
6:44
18:25
|
(20) (27) |
2:25
20:50
|
(37) (30) |
3:48
24:38
|
(28) (29) |
2:28
27:06
|
(6) (19) |
3:12
30:18
|
(48) (21) |
3:20
33:38
|
(49) (28) |
6:19
39:57
|
(27) (28) |
1:43
41:40
|
(29) (28) |
3:08
44:48
|
(23) (26) |
1:24
46:12
|
(26) (27) |
0:29
46:41
|
(35) (27) |
0:06
46:47
|
(3)
(27)
|
Тюкаев Олег (2000) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
28 | 00:47:08 (7:44 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:00
1:00
|
(30) (30) |
2:14
3:14
|
(11) (14) |
1:08
4:22
|
(14) (13) |
3:11
7:33
|
(16) (14) |
1:26
8:59
|
(20) (13) |
0:44
9:43
|
(28) (14) |
6:13
15:56
|
(10) (12) |
1:17
17:13
|
(4) (10) |
5:19
22:32
|
(45) (18) |
9:28
32:00
|
(51) (38) |
1:48
33:48
|
(8) (34) |
0:40
34:28
|
(25) (31) |
6:17
40:45
|
(25) (30) |
1:39
42:24
|
(25) (30) |
3:01
45:25
|
(15) (29) |
1:14
46:39
|
(11) (29) |
0:23
47:02
|
(4) (28) |
0:06
47:08
|
(3)
(28)
|
Прокудин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
29 | 00:47:11 (7:44 min/km) | +12:57 |
1:05
1:05
|
(38) (38) |
2:38
3:43
|
(33) (33) |
1:20
5:03
|
(37) (33) |
4:15
9:18
|
(45) (38) |
1:45
11:03
|
(44) (39) |
0:45
11:48
|
(33) (39) |
9:24
21:12
|
(47) (42) |
2:27
23:39
|
(39) (38) |
3:55
27:34
|
(30) (35) |
2:47
30:21
|
(14) (31) |
2:17
32:38
|
(25) (30) |
0:53
33:31
|
(28) (27) |
6:10
39:41
|
(15) (27) |
1:37
41:18
|
(23) (26) |
3:48
45:06
|
(45) (28) |
1:32
46:38
|
(37) (28) |
0:27
47:05
|
(26) (29) |
0:06
47:11
|
(3)
(29)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) II Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
30 | 00:47:52 (7:51 min/km) | +13:38 |
0:51
0:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:34
3:25
|
(27) (19) |
1:11
4:36
|
(21) (18) |
3:36
8:12
|
(28) (22) |
1:40
9:52
|
(39) (24) |
0:42
10:34
|
(20) (23) |
13:17
23:51
|
(52) (48) |
1:32
25:23
|
(16) (45) |
3:40
29:03
|
(25) (43) |
2:56
31:59
|
(19) (37) |
2:46
34:45
|
(39) (38) |
0:01.51
34:46.51
|
(13) (33) |
6:08.49
40:55
|
(13) (32) |
1:47
42:42
|
(35) (31) |
3:15
45:57
|
(27) (30) |
1:20
47:17
|
(18) (30) |
0:29
47:46
|
(35) (30) |
0:06
47:52
|
(3)
(30)
|
Ламонов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
31 | 00:48:28 (7:57 min/km) | +14:14 |
0:58
0:58
|
(25) (25) |
2:33
3:31
|
(25) (24) |
1:12
4:43
|
(24) (24) |
3:31
8:14
|
(27) (24) |
1:30
9:44
|
(25) (21) |
0:46
10:30
|
(36) (22) |
9:09
19:39
|
(44) (35) |
1:56
21:35
|
(28) (34) |
3:57
25:32
|
(32) (30) |
3:15
28:47
|
(26) (26) |
1:58
30:45
|
(17) (24) |
3:01
33:46
|
(47) (29) |
7:06
40:52
|
(45) (31) |
1:56
42:48
|
(44) (32) |
3:30
46:18
|
(38) (31) |
1:35
47:53
|
(41) (31) |
0:28
48:21
|
(31) (31) |
0:07
48:28
|
(24)
(31)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) I ДДТ Котовск |
||
|
32 | 00:48:46 (8:00 min/km) | +14:32 |
0:57
0:57
|
(21) (21) |
2:39
3:36
|
(34) (29) |
1:29
5:05
|
(45) (34) |
3:48
8:53
|
(34) (36) |
1:43
10:36
|
(42) (36) |
0:45
11:21
|
(33) (36) |
8:39
20:00
|
(41) (37) |
2:33
22:33
|
(40) (37) |
4:03
26:36
|
(35) (32) |
2:38
29:14
|
(11) (28) |
2:59
32:13
|
(44) (28) |
2:38
34:51
|
(44) (34) |
6:47
41:38
|
(34) (33) |
1:55
43:33
|
(42) (33) |
3:13
46:46
|
(25) (33) |
1:25
48:11
|
(31) (32) |
0:28
48:39
|
(31) (32) |
0:07
48:46
|
(24)
(32)
|
Скрипкин Кирилл (1999) II Олимп |
||
|
33 | 00:48:49 (8:00 min/km) | +14:35 |
2:05
2:05
|
(56) (56) |
2:18
4:23
|
(14) (49) |
1:27
5:50
|
(43) (46) |
4:16
10:06
|
(46) (46) |
1:41
11:47
|
(40) (46) |
1:00
12:47
|
(51) (47) |
7:25
20:12
|
(31) (38) |
2:13
22:25
|
(34) (36) |
3:32
25:57
|
(23) (31) |
3:32
29:29
|
(33) (29) |
2:03
31:32
|
(18) (26) |
1:06
32:38
|
(31) (26) |
7:00
39:38
|
(41) (26) |
1:47
41:25
|
(35) (27) |
5:05
46:30
|
(50) (32) |
1:42
48:12
|
(46) (33) |
0:28
48:40
|
(31) (33) |
0:09
48:49
|
(48)
(33)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
34 | 00:49:09 (8:03 min/km) | +14:55 |
1:05
1:05
|
(38) (38) |
3:05
4:10
|
(47) (46) |
1:43
5:53
|
(53) (47) |
4:01
9:54
|
(41) (45) |
1:58
11:52
|
(51) (47) |
0:41
12:33
|
(18) (45) |
8:22
20:55
|
(39) (40) |
2:48
23:43
|
(41) (39) |
4:04
27:47
|
(37) (36) |
2:29
30:16
|
(7) (30) |
2:55
33:11
|
(42) (31) |
2:44
35:55
|
(46) (36) |
6:46
42:41
|
(33) (34) |
1:53
44:34
|
(41) (34) |
3:02
47:36
|
(19) (34) |
1:01
48:37
|
(1) (34) |
0:25
49:02
|
(11) (34) |
0:07
49:09
|
(24)
(34)
|
Нечаев Никита (2000) III Уварово |
||
|
35 | 00:50:58 (8:21 min/km) | +16:44 |
1:19
1:19
|
(51) (51) |
2:53
4:12
|
(43) (47) |
3:08
7:20
|
(57) (53) |
4:07
11:27
|
(42) (49) |
1:50
13:17
|
(46) (48) |
0:44
14:01
|
(28) (48) |
7:29
21:30
|
(32) (43) |
3:08
24:38
|
(46) (41) |
4:05
28:43
|
(38) (40) |
2:35
31:18
|
(10) (33) |
2:51
34:09
|
(41) (35) |
2:43
36:52
|
(45) (38) |
6:47
43:39
|
(34) (35) |
1:58
45:37
|
(45) (36) |
3:17
48:54
|
(28) (35) |
1:24
50:18
|
(26) (35) |
0:31
50:49
|
(42) (35) |
0:09
50:58
|
(48)
(35)
|
Шишлянников Виталий (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
||
|
36 | 00:51:13 (8:24 min/km) | +16:59 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
3:24
|
(30) (18) |
1:06
4:30
|
(12) (17) |
2:56
7:26
|
(10) (12) |
1:33
8:59
|
(28) (13) |
0:36
9:35
|
(2) (13) |
7:21
16:56
|
(29) (17) |
3:48
20:44
|
(52) (27) |
3:39
24:23
|
(24) (25) |
7:15
31:38
|
(49) (35) |
1:50
33:28
|
(9) (32) |
1:11
34:39
|
(33) (32) |
10:11
44:50
|
(55) (40) |
1:27
46:17
|
(14) (38) |
3:02
49:19
|
(19) (36) |
1:23
50:42
|
(23) (36) |
0:25
51:07
|
(11) (36) |
0:06
51:13
|
(3)
(36)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) I Олимп |
||
|
37 | 00:51:24 (8:26 min/km) | +17:10 |
1:10
1:10
|
(46) (46) |
2:24
3:34
|
(20) (27) |
1:12
4:46
|
(24) (26) |
3:37
8:23
|
(29) (27) |
1:32
9:55
|
(26) (27) |
0:50
10:45
|
(48) (29) |
7:20
18:05
|
(28) (25) |
1:58
20:03
|
(31) (22) |
7:57
28:00
|
(53) (37) |
7:43
35:43
|
(50) (42) |
1:42
37:25
|
(4) (41) |
0:28
37:53
|
(20) (40) |
6:23
44:16
|
(29) (38) |
1:45
46:01
|
(34) (37) |
3:25
49:26
|
(36) (37) |
1:24
50:50
|
(26) (37) |
0:27
51:17
|
(26) (37) |
0:07
51:24
|
(24)
(37)
|
Плескачевский Рафаэль (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
38 | 00:52:33 (8:37 min/km) | +18:19 |
0:58
0:58
|
(25) (25) |
2:55
3:53
|
(45) (39) |
1:30
5:23
|
(47) (42) |
4:08
9:31
|
(43) (41) |
1:37
11:08
|
(35) (42) |
0:46
11:54
|
(36) (41) |
9:03
20:57
|
(42) (41) |
2:58
23:55
|
(45) (40) |
4:49
28:44
|
(42) (41) |
3:17
32:01
|
(28) (39) |
3:14
35:15
|
(50) (39) |
1:00
36:15
|
(29) (37) |
8:05
44:20
|
(48) (39) |
2:04
46:24
|
(46) (39) |
3:35
49:59
|
(42) (38) |
1:51
51:50
|
(49) (38) |
0:34
52:24
|
(45) (38) |
0:09
52:33
|
(48)
(38)
|
Шмелев Григорий (2000) III ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
39 | 00:53:52 (8:50 min/km) | +19:38 |
1:02
1:02
|
(31) (31) |
2:34
3:36
|
(27) (29) |
1:15
4:51
|
(33) (30) |
3:13
8:04
|
(19) (20) |
1:51
9:55
|
(47) (27) |
0:49
10:44
|
(44) (28) |
15:26
26:10
|
(53) (50) |
1:42
27:52
|
(21) (50) |
4:56
32:48
|
(43) (49) |
3:18
36:06
|
(29) (44) |
2:17
38:23
|
(25) (42) |
0:46
39:09
|
(26) (41) |
6:57
46:06
|
(39) (41) |
2:10
48:16
|
(49) (40) |
3:23
51:39
|
(35) (39) |
1:32
53:11
|
(37) (39) |
0:32
53:43
|
(43) (39) |
0:09
53:52
|
(48)
(39)
|
Князев Никита (2000) II СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
40 | 00:54:17 (8:54 min/km) | +20:03 |
1:02
1:02
|
(31) (31) |
2:34
3:36
|
(27) (29) |
1:11
4:47
|
(21) (28) |
3:46
8:33
|
(33) (32) |
1:36
10:09
|
(33) (32) |
0:47
10:56
|
(40) (32) |
8:09
19:05
|
(38) (34) |
1:41
20:46
|
(20) (29) |
9:20
30:06
|
(55) (46) |
6:54
37:00
|
(48) (45) |
2:04
39:04
|
(19) (44) |
1:04
40:08
|
(30) (42) |
6:53
47:01
|
(37) (42) |
1:35
48:36
|
(19) (41) |
3:17
51:53
|
(28) (40) |
1:43
53:36
|
(47) (40) |
0:35
54:11
|
(47) (40) |
0:06
54:17
|
(3)
(40)
|
Гавриленко Вадим (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Смород |
||
|
41 | 00:54:47 (8:59 min/km) | +20:33 |
1:06
1:06
|
(41) (41) |
2:41
3:47
|
(35) (35) |
1:12
4:59
|
(24) (32) |
6:40
11:39
|
(53) (50) |
1:38
13:17
|
(36) (48) |
0:44
14:01
|
(28) (48) |
9:58
23:59
|
(48) (49) |
1:57
25:56
|
(30) (47) |
3:23
29:19
|
(22) (44) |
3:24
32:43
|
(32) (40) |
1:54
34:37
|
(11) (37) |
0:36
35:13
|
(23) (35) |
8:59
44:12
|
(51) (37) |
5:10
49:22
|
(55) (42) |
3:35
52:57
|
(42) (41) |
1:21
54:18
|
(21) (41) |
0:23
54:41
|
(4) (41) |
0:06
54:47
|
(3)
(41)
|
Добрынин Арсений (1999) III СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
42 | 00:55:09 (9:02 min/km) | +20:55 |
1:03
1:03
|
(35) (35) |
2:47
3:50
|
(39) (37) |
1:19
5:09
|
(35) (39) |
3:59
9:08
|
(37) (37) |
1:58
11:06
|
(51) (41) |
0:47
11:53
|
(40) (40) |
7:54
19:47
|
(35) (36) |
2:14
22:01
|
(36) (35) |
4:39
26:40
|
(41) (33) |
12:31
39:11
|
(53) (47) |
2:37
41:48
|
(36) (46) |
0:07
41:55
|
(16) (44) |
6:11
48:06
|
(18) (43) |
1:43
49:49
|
(29) (43) |
3:26
53:15
|
(37) (42) |
1:20
54:35
|
(18) (42) |
0:26
55:01
|
(18) (42) |
0:08
55:09
|
(42)
(42)
|
Черепнин Александр (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
43 | 00:57:54 (9:30 min/km) | +23:40 |
0:56
0:56
|
(20) (20) |
2:45
3:41
|
(37) (32) |
1:05
4:46
|
(10) (26) |
3:42
8:28
|
(31) (30) |
1:54
10:22
|
(49) (35) |
0:43
11:05
|
(24) (35) |
7:23
18:28
|
(30) (28) |
1:50
20:18
|
(26) (24) |
7:15
27:33
|
(51) (34) |
6:08
33:41
|
(45) (41) |
3:10
36:51
|
(47) (40) |
3:58
40:49
|
(54) (43) |
8:39
49:28
|
(49) (44) |
1:44
51:12
|
(33) (44) |
4:19
55:31
|
(47) (43) |
1:40
57:11
|
(44) (43) |
0:37
57:48
|
(51) (43) |
0:06
57:54
|
(3)
(43)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) III Тамбовская област |
||
|
44 | 00:58:11 (9:32 min/km) | +23:57 |
1:07
1:07
|
(43) (43) |
2:37
3:44
|
(31) (34) |
1:24
5:08
|
(41) (36) |
4:58
10:06
|
(49) (46) |
1:24
11:30
|
(16) (44) |
0:40
12:10
|
(14) (43) |
8:06
20:16
|
(37) (39) |
4:58
25:14
|
(55) (44) |
4:27
29:41
|
(39) (45) |
12:35
42:16
|
(54) (50) |
2:29
44:45
|
(32) (48) |
0:02
44:47
|
(15) (47) |
6:10
50:57
|
(15) (47) |
1:43
52:40
|
(29) (47) |
3:30
56:10
|
(38) (45) |
1:27
57:37
|
(33) (45) |
0:25
58:02
|
(11) (44) |
0:09
58:11
|
(48)
(44)
|
Черкасов Данил (1999) II СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
45 | 00:58:14 (9:33 min/km) | +24:00 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
2:42
3:32
|
(36) (25) |
1:13
4:45
|
(29) (25) |
3:13
7:58
|
(19) (19) |
1:26
9:24
|
(20) (18) |
0:49
10:13
|
(44) (19) |
6:50
17:03
|
(23) (18) |
4:00
21:03
|
(53) (31) |
14:12
35:15
|
(56) (50) |
4:24
39:39
|
(36) (48) |
1:56
41:35
|
(14) (45) |
2:26
44:01
|
(42) (46) |
6:38
50:39
|
(32) (46) |
1:51
52:30
|
(40) (46) |
3:31
56:01
|
(40) (44) |
1:34
57:35
|
(40) (44) |
0:30
58:05
|
(40) (45) |
0:09
58:14
|
(48)
(45)
|
Рудиков Егор (1999) II СДЮСШОР 18 Торнад |
||
|
46 | 00:58:50 (9:39 min/km) | +24:36 |
1:14
1:14
|
(49) (49) |
2:48
4:02
|
(40) (43) |
1:23
5:25
|
(39) (43) |
3:59
9:24
|
(37) (40) |
2:11
11:35
|
(54) (45) |
1:01
12:36
|
(52) (46) |
9:20
21:56
|
(45) (44) |
4:54
26:50
|
(54) (49) |
5:54
32:44
|
(49) (48) |
3:18
36:02
|
(29) (43) |
2:44
38:46
|
(38) (43) |
3:43
42:29
|
(51) (45) |
7:03
49:32
|
(43) (45) |
2:05
51:37
|
(47) (45) |
4:54
56:31
|
(49) (46) |
1:36
58:07
|
(42) (46) |
0:35
58:42
|
(47) (46) |
0:08
58:50
|
(42)
(46)
|
Олейников Валентин (1999) Павловск |
||
|
47 | 01:00:41 (9:57 min/km) | +26:27 |
0:49
0:49
|
(9) (9) |
2:22
3:11
|
(19) (12) |
1:18
4:29
|
(34) (15) |
3:20
7:49
|
(24) (16) |
1:27
9:16
|
(24) (17) |
0:47
10:03
|
(40) (17) |
8:31
18:34
|
(40) (30) |
6:07
24:41
|
(57) (42) |
3:45
28:26
|
(27) (39) |
17:05
45:31
|
(56) (51) |
2:05
47:36
|
(21) (49) |
0:01.92
47:37.92
|
(14) (48) |
6:11.08
53:49
|
(20) (48) |
1:35
55:24
|
(19) (48) |
3:17
58:41
|
(28) (47) |
1:24
1:00:05
|
(26) (47) |
0:30
1:00:35
|
(40) (47) |
0:06
1:00:41
|
(3)
(47)
|
Хромых Сергей (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Юго-За |
||
|
48 | 01:05:29 (10:44 min/km) | +31:15 |
1:25
1:25
|
(53) (53) |
3:22
4:47
|
(49) (51) |
1:38
6:25
|
(50) (50) |
6:15
12:40
|
(52) (52) |
1:57
14:37
|
(50) (51) |
1:01
15:38
|
(52) (51) |
12:29
28:07
|
(50) (51) |
2:06
30:13
|
(33) (51) |
5:22
35:35
|
(46) (51) |
5:18
40:53
|
(41) (49) |
3:05
43:58
|
(46) (47) |
3:54
47:52
|
(52) (49) |
7:48
55:40
|
(47) (49) |
2:07
57:47
|
(48) (49) |
5:16
1:03:03
|
(51) (48) |
1:46
1:04:49
|
(48) (48) |
0:33
1:05:22
|
(44) (48) |
0:07
1:05:29
|
(24)
(48)
|
Корчагин Роман (2000) II СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
49 | 01:09:22 (11:22 min/km) | +35:08 |
1:03
1:03
|
(35) (35) |
3:31
4:34
|
(51) (50) |
1:42
6:16
|
(52) (48) |
5:06
11:22
|
(50) (48) |
2:01
13:23
|
(53) (50) |
1:01
14:24
|
(52) (50) |
9:21
23:45
|
(46) (46) |
2:56
26:41
|
(43) (48) |
5:52
32:33
|
(48) (47) |
4:37
37:10
|
(39) (46) |
10:43
47:53
|
(55) (50) |
1:54
49:47
|
(39) (50) |
9:54
59:41
|
(53) (50) |
2:17
1:01:58
|
(50) (50) |
4:37
1:06:35
|
(48) (49) |
2:02
1:08:37
|
(50) (49) |
0:38
1:09:15
|
(53) (49) |
0:07
1:09:22
|
(24)
(49)
|
Поздняков Тихон (2000) IIIю Пилигрим Елец |
||
|
50 | 01:15:17 (12:20 min/km) | +41:03 |
0:48
0:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
2:56
|
(7) (7) |
10:40
13:36
|
(58) (57) |
11:10
24:46
|
(57) (56) |
10:17
35:03
|
(57) (57) |
0:42
35:45
|
(20) (57) |
6:41
42:26
|
(19) (55) |
5:55
48:21
|
(56) (56) |
4:34
52:55
|
(40) (56) |
4:59
57:54
|
(40) (55) |
2:23
1:00:17
|
(30) (54) |
1:36
1:01:53
|
(38) (54) |
6:50
1:08:43
|
(36) (53) |
1:49
1:10:32
|
(38) (52) |
3:01
1:13:33
|
(15) (50) |
1:10
1:14:43
|
(7) (50) |
0:26
1:15:09
|
(18) (50) |
0:08
1:15:17
|
(42)
(50)
|
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1999) II Олимп |
||
|
51 | 01:18:18 (12:50 min/km) | +44:04 |
1:08
1:08
|
(44) (44) |
4:02
5:10
|
(55) (53) |
2:06
7:16
|
(54) (52) |
5:22
12:38
|
(51) (51) |
2:38
15:16
|
(56) (53) |
1:15
16:31
|
(57) (53) |
16:59
33:30
|
(56) (52) |
3:33
37:03
|
(51) (52) |
7:49
44:52
|
(52) (53) |
5:59
50:51
|
(44) (52) |
3:44
54:35
|
(53) (51) |
3:57
58:32
|
(53) (51) |
8:45
1:07:17
|
(50) (52) |
2:38
1:09:55
|
(51) (51) |
5:21
1:15:16
|
(52) (51) |
2:18
1:17:34
|
(52) (51) |
0:36
1:18:10
|
(50) (51) |
0:08
1:18:18
|
(42)
(51)
|
Заика Артём (2000) Павловск |
||
|
52 | 01:19:45 (13:04 min/km) | +45:31 |
1:16
1:16
|
(50) (50) |
4:33
5:49
|
(56) (55) |
1:41
7:30
|
(51) (54) |
8:03
15:33
|
(54) (54) |
1:48
17:21
|
(45) (54) |
1:06
18:27
|
(55) (54) |
16:28
34:55
|
(54) (53) |
3:32
38:27
|
(50) (53) |
4:03
42:30
|
(35) (52) |
12:02
54:32
|
(52) (54) |
3:34
58:06
|
(52) (53) |
2:36
1:00:42
|
(43) (53) |
9:46
1:10:28
|
(52) (54) |
3:22
1:13:50
|
(52) (54) |
3:43
1:17:33
|
(44) (52) |
1:40
1:19:13
|
(44) (52) |
0:26
1:19:39
|
(18) (52) |
0:06
1:19:45
|
(3)
(52)
|
Пахомов Дмитрий (2000) III СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
53 | 01:22:02 (13:27 min/km) | +47:48 |
1:06
1:06
|
(41) (41) |
2:51
3:57
|
(41) (42) |
1:23
5:20
|
(39) (41) |
4:25
9:45
|
(47) (44) |
1:41
11:26
|
(40) (43) |
0:57
12:23
|
(50) (44) |
30:54
43:17
|
(57) (56) |
1:56
45:13
|
(28) (55) |
5:13
50:26
|
(44) (54) |
3:08
53:34
|
(24) (53) |
2:20
55:54
|
(28) (52) |
3:31
59:25
|
(50) (52) |
7:01
1:06:26
|
(42) (51) |
4:28
1:10:54
|
(54) (53) |
8:56
1:19:50
|
(54) (53) |
1:36
1:21:26
|
(42) (53) |
0:29
1:21:55
|
(35) (53) |
0:07
1:22:02
|
(24)
(53)
|
Дедов Игорь (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
54 | 01:51:59 (18:21 min/km) | +1:17:45 |
3:20
3:20
|
(57) (57) |
3:43
7:03
|
(52) (56) |
2:56
9:59
|
(55) (56) |
10:33
20:32
|
(55) (55) |
1:43
22:15
|
(42) (55) |
0:36
22:51
|
(2) (55) |
16:41
39:32
|
(55) (54) |
3:24
42:56
|
(49) (54) |
8:06
51:02
|
(54) (55) |
18:08
1:09:10
|
(57) (56) |
8:28
1:17:38
|
(54) (55) |
8:00
1:25:38
|
(55) (55) |
10:03
1:35:41
|
(54) (55) |
4:11
1:39:52
|
(53) (55) |
5:24
1:45:16
|
(53) (54) |
5:57
1:51:13
|
(54) (54) |
0:37
1:51:50
|
(51) (54) |
0:09
1:51:59
|
(48)
(54)
|
Аистов Владимир (2000) IIю Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
- | - |
8:26
8:26
|
(58) (58) |
9:44
18:10
|
(58) (58) |
3:00
21:10
|
(56) (58) |
10:41
31:51
|
(56) (57) |
2:22
34:13
|
(55) (56) |
1:09
35:22
|
(56) (56) |
12:17
47:39
|
(49) (57) |
2:54
50:33
|
(42) (57) |
19:59
1:10:32
|
(57) (57) |
16:15
1:26:47
|
(55) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скузоватов Евгений (2000) Уварово |
|||
|
- | - |
0:54
0:54
|
(18) (18) |
2:19
3:13
|
(16) (13) |
1:14
4:27
|
(31) (14) |
3:59
8:26
|
(37) (29) |
1:32
9:58
|
(26) (29) |
0:43
10:41
|
(24) (27) |
6:11
16:52
|
(9) (16) |
1:43
18:35
|
(22) (16) |
2:55
21:30
|
(9) (13) |
2:55
24:25
|
(18) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бунин Иван (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Астахо |
|||
|
- | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(47) (47) |
7:03
8:15
|
(57) (57) |
1:28
9:43
|
(44) (55) |
3:44
13:27
|
(32) (53) |
1:33
15:00
|
(28) (52) |
0:46
15:46
|
(36) (52) |
7:59
23:45
|
(36) (46) |
1:51
25:36
|
(27) (46) |
3:14
28:50
|
(19) (42) |
3:05
31:55
|
(22) (36) |
2:33
34:28
|
(34) (36) |
3:16
37:44
|
(48) (39) |
6:09
43:53
|
(14) (36) |
1:38
45:31
|
(24) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шунин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(52) (52) |
3:55
5:17
|
(54) (54) |
1:33
6:50
|
(48) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колесников Вячеслав (2000) Уварово |