Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино (Волкуша)
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 43 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 70) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 80) | leg tot 6 ( 81) | leg tot 7 (117) | leg tot 8 (125) | leg tot 9 (115) | leg tot 10 (118) | leg tot 11 (128) | leg tot 12 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:15 (7:10 min/km) | - |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
2:46
5:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
7:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
9:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
12:27
|
(18) (1) |
5:28
17:55
|
(23) (5) |
4:13
22:08
|
(1) (2) |
2:57
25:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
26:09
|
(2) (1) |
3:20
29:29
|
(23) (1) |
2:18
31:47
|
(6) (1) |
0:17
32:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:11
32:15
|
(4)
(1)
|
Унчиков Алексей (1998) III Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:33:06 (7:21 min/km) | +51 |
2:04
2:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
5:34
|
(5) (3) |
3:29
9:03
|
(10) (5) |
2:46
11:49
|
(4) (3) |
1:39
13:28
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
15:50
|
(2) (1) |
5:08
20:58
|
(3) (1) |
5:45
26:43
|
(18) (3) |
1:04
27:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
29:56
|
(3) (3) |
2:38
32:34
|
(12) (2) |
0:22
32:56
|
(18) (2) |
0:10
33:06
|
(1)
(2)
|
Жучков Алексей (1997) II Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
3 | 00:33:20 (7:24 min/km) | +1:05 |
2:10
2:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:16
5:26
|
(3) (2) |
3:20
8:46
|
(8) (2) |
3:36
12:22
|
(21) (6) |
1:51
14:13
|
(5) (6) |
3:07
17:20
|
(7) (4) |
5:14
22:34
|
(5) (4) |
3:26
26:00
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
27:26
|
(8) (2) |
2:08
29:34
|
(2) (2) |
3:16
32:50
|
(22) (3) |
0:18
33:08
|
(4) (3) |
0:12
33:20
|
(9)
(3)
|
Борисов Николай (2000) III Сергиев Посад Загорс |
||
|
4 | 00:34:04 (7:34 min/km) | +1:49 |
2:08
2:08
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
5:47
|
(8) (4) |
3:11
8:58
|
(4) (3) |
2:52
11:50
|
(7) (4) |
1:51
13:41
|
(5) (4) |
3:05
16:46
|
(6) (2) |
6:09
22:55
|
(13) (5) |
4:27
27:22
|
(8) (4) |
1:38
29:00
|
(11) (4) |
2:21
31:21
|
(7) (4) |
2:12
33:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
33:53
|
(13) (4) |
0:11
34:04
|
(4)
(4)
|
Рахимбабаев Алексей (1999) III Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:35:07 (7:48 min/km) | +2:52 |
2:29
2:29
|
(10) (10) |
3:30
5:59
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
8:58
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
11:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
13:01
|
(2) (2) |
6:19
19:20
|
(27) (8) |
5:35
24:55
|
(8) (8) |
3:20
28:15
|
(2) (5) |
2:10
30:25
|
(21) (6) |
2:04
32:29
|
(1) (5) |
2:10
34:39
|
(2) (5) |
0:17
34:56
|
(1) (5) |
0:11
35:07
|
(4)
(5)
|
Кудрин Алексей (1998) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
6 | 00:36:48 (8:11 min/km) | +4:33 |
2:59
2:59
|
(18) (18) |
5:02
8:01
|
(23) (19) |
3:42
11:43
|
(17) (14) |
3:07
14:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:47
16:37
|
(3) (14) |
2:25
19:02
|
(3) (7) |
4:59
24:01
|
(2) (7) |
4:37
28:38
|
(10) (6) |
1:42
30:20
|
(13) (5) |
3:10
33:30
|
(16) (6) |
2:33
36:03
|
(9) (6) |
0:28
36:31
|
(30) (6) |
0:17
36:48
|
(30)
(6)
|
Щеглов Дмитрий (1997) III Пензенская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:37:38 (8:22 min/km) | +5:23 |
3:05
3:05
|
(21) (21) |
4:50
7:55
|
(18) (18) |
4:45
12:40
|
(25) (22) |
3:06
15:46
|
(13) (21) |
1:54
17:40
|
(9) (16) |
2:20
20:00
|
(1) (10) |
5:15
25:15
|
(6) (9) |
4:19
29:34
|
(6) (8) |
2:59
32:33
|
(28) (9) |
2:18
34:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:11
37:02
|
(3) (7) |
0:23
37:25
|
(22) (7) |
0:13
37:38
|
(17)
(7)
|
Плешаков Михаил (1998) лично Яхрома |
||
|
8 | 00:38:24 (8:32 min/km) | +6:09 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
6:06
|
(11) (8) |
3:19
9:25
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
12:44
|
(19) (10) |
2:13
14:57
|
(17) (9) |
4:25
19:22
|
(16) (9) |
5:58
25:20
|
(11) (10) |
4:54
30:14
|
(12) (9) |
1:52
32:06
|
(16) (8) |
2:55
35:01
|
(14) (8) |
2:52
37:53
|
(17) (8) |
0:19
38:12
|
(8) (8) |
0:12
38:24
|
(9)
(8)
|
Бухтияров Владислав (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | 00:39:02 (8:40 min/km) | +6:47 |
2:29
2:29
|
(10) (10) |
4:03
6:32
|
(13) (11) |
4:01
10:33
|
(20) (11) |
3:03
13:36
|
(12) (11) |
2:10
15:46
|
(15) (12) |
4:16
20:02
|
(13) (11) |
5:39
25:41
|
(9) (11) |
4:33
30:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
31:55
|
(12) (7) |
3:50
35:45
|
(28) (9) |
2:41
38:26
|
(15) (9) |
0:23
38:49
|
(22) (9) |
0:13
39:02
|
(17)
(9)
|
Фомин Алексей (1997) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:39:34 (8:48 min/km) | +7:19 |
2:24
2:24
|
(9) (9) |
3:36
6:00
|
(7) (6) |
3:31
9:31
|
(12) (8) |
2:52
12:23
|
(7) (7) |
2:12
14:35
|
(16) (8) |
3:53
18:28
|
(10) (6) |
5:25
23:53
|
(7) (6) |
8:15
32:08
|
(26) (11) |
1:24
33:32
|
(7) (10) |
2:50
36:22
|
(12) (10) |
2:37
38:59
|
(10) (10) |
0:22
39:21
|
(18) (10) |
0:13
39:34
|
(17)
(10)
|
Раздобудько Денис (1997) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
11 | 00:41:54 (9:19 min/km) | +9:39 |
2:41
2:41
|
(13) (13) |
3:29
6:10
|
(4) (9) |
3:29
9:39
|
(10) (10) |
2:46
12:25
|
(4) (8) |
2:02
14:27
|
(14) (7) |
2:31
16:58
|
(4) (3) |
5:12
22:10
|
(4) (3) |
7:13
29:23
|
(25) (7) |
7:39
37:02
|
(36) (11) |
2:22
39:24
|
(8) (11) |
1:59
41:23
|
(1) (11) |
0:19
41:42
|
(8) (11) |
0:12
41:54
|
(9)
(11)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) II лично Иваново |
||
|
12 | 00:43:44 (9:43 min/km) | +11:29 |
6:08
6:08
|
(31) (31) |
3:12
9:20
|
(2) (25) |
3:12
12:32
|
(5) (21) |
2:54
15:26
|
(11) (16) |
7:05
22:31
|
(37) (24) |
2:56
25:27
|
(5) (17) |
7:03
32:30
|
(18) (16) |
4:23
36:53
|
(7) (14) |
1:03
37:56
|
(1) (12) |
2:12
40:08
|
(5) (12) |
3:03
43:11
|
(20) (12) |
0:19
43:30
|
(8) (12) |
0:14
43:44
|
(22)
(12)
|
Горелов Владислав (1998) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
13 | 00:46:01 (10:14 min/km) | +13:46 |
3:01
3:01
|
(20) (20) |
5:15
8:16
|
(25) (22) |
3:33
11:49
|
(13) (16) |
3:44
15:33
|
(23) (18) |
4:53
20:26
|
(36) (21) |
4:53
25:19
|
(18) (16) |
6:15
31:34
|
(14) (15) |
5:14
36:48
|
(17) (13) |
2:17
39:05
|
(23) (13) |
3:26
42:31
|
(25) (13) |
2:50
45:21
|
(16) (13) |
0:23
45:44
|
(22) (13) |
0:17
46:01
|
(30)
(13)
|
Табунов Александр (1999) Iю Пересвет ФСК Метеор |
||
|
14 | 00:47:58 (10:40 min/km) | +15:43 |
3:00
3:00
|
(19) (19) |
4:40
7:40
|
(16) (14) |
3:39
11:19
|
(14) (13) |
3:51
15:10
|
(26) (15) |
2:34
17:44
|
(20) (17) |
5:19
23:03
|
(22) (15) |
8:08
31:11
|
(24) (14) |
4:56
36:07
|
(13) (12) |
4:33
40:40
|
(33) (14) |
3:22
44:02
|
(24) (14) |
3:19
47:21
|
(24) (14) |
0:23
47:44
|
(22) (14) |
0:14
47:58
|
(22)
(14)
|
Дударев Артём (1997) Ногинск |
||
|
15 | 00:49:22 (10:58 min/km) | +17:07 |
3:40
3:40
|
(27) (27) |
4:26
8:06
|
(15) (21) |
3:40
11:46
|
(16) (15) |
2:46
14:32
|
(4) (13) |
1:58
16:30
|
(10) (13) |
6:01
22:31
|
(25) (14) |
12:13
34:44
|
(33) (18) |
5:06
39:50
|
(14) (15) |
1:58
41:48
|
(19) (15) |
2:27
44:15
|
(9) (15) |
4:38
48:53
|
(30) (15) |
0:17
49:10
|
(1) (15) |
0:12
49:22
|
(9)
(15)
|
Семенов Сергей (1998) Литвиново Щелк.р/н |
||
|
16 | 00:50:21 (11:11 min/km) | +18:06 |
2:51
2:51
|
(16) (16) |
3:55
6:46
|
(12) (12) |
3:49
10:35
|
(18) (12) |
3:13
13:48
|
(18) (12) |
1:53
15:41
|
(8) (10) |
4:57
20:38
|
(19) (12) |
5:44
26:22
|
(10) (12) |
17:02
43:24
|
(34) (20) |
1:36
45:00
|
(10) (20) |
2:11
47:11
|
(4) (18) |
2:39
49:50
|
(13) (16) |
0:20
50:10
|
(13) (16) |
0:11
50:21
|
(4)
(16)
|
Пархомчук Павел (1999) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
17 | 00:51:19 (11:24 min/km) | +19:04 |
3:21
3:21
|
(25) (25) |
5:38
8:59
|
(28) (24) |
4:50
13:49
|
(27) (24) |
4:06
17:55
|
(28) (24) |
2:38
20:33
|
(21) (22) |
6:39
27:12
|
(31) (19) |
6:44
33:56
|
(16) (17) |
6:31
40:27
|
(23) (17) |
1:57
42:24
|
(18) (16) |
3:19
45:43
|
(22) (17) |
5:03
50:46
|
(32) (17) |
0:22
51:08
|
(18) (17) |
0:11
51:19
|
(4)
(17)
|
Тыщук Георгий (2000) III Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
18 | 00:55:29 (12:20 min/km) | +23:14 |
3:21
3:21
|
(25) (25) |
9:25
12:46
|
(39) (30) |
3:07
15:53
|
(3) (26) |
2:32
18:25
|
(3) (25) |
1:47
20:12
|
(3) (20) |
10:40
30:52
|
(36) (23) |
6:05
36:57
|
(12) (21) |
3:27
40:24
|
(5) (16) |
2:18
42:42
|
(24) (18) |
9:48
52:30
|
(33) (20) |
2:30
55:00
|
(7) (19) |
0:19
55:19
|
(8) (18) |
0:10
55:29
|
(1)
(18)
|
Помялов Вячеслав (2000) II Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
19 | 00:55:34 (12:21 min/km) | +23:19 |
3:07
3:07
|
(22) (22) |
5:29
8:36
|
(27) (23) |
7:17
15:53
|
(38) (26) |
5:07
21:00
|
(31) (27) |
4:19
25:19
|
(35) (29) |
4:26
29:45
|
(17) (21) |
8:35
38:20
|
(27) (22) |
5:55
44:15
|
(20) (21) |
1:52
46:07
|
(16) (21) |
3:15
49:22
|
(19) (19) |
5:29
54:51
|
(33) (18) |
0:30
55:21
|
(32) (19) |
0:13
55:34
|
(17)
(19)
|
Бурлов Михаил (1999) IIIю ШСК Алые паруса |
||
|
20 | 00:58:29 (13:00 min/km) | +26:14 |
2:49
2:49
|
(15) (15) |
4:43
7:32
|
(17) (13) |
4:50
12:22
|
(27) (20) |
3:10
15:32
|
(15) (17) |
2:01
17:33
|
(13) (15) |
4:03
21:36
|
(11) (13) |
7:29
29:05
|
(21) (13) |
17:46
46:51
|
(35) (23) |
5:45
52:36
|
(35) (24) |
2:48
55:24
|
(10) (23) |
2:37
58:01
|
(10) (20) |
0:18
58:19
|
(4) (20) |
0:10
58:29
|
(1)
(20)
|
Никишин Сергей (1999) Литвиново Щелк.р/н |
||
|
21 | 00:59:02 (13:07 min/km) | +26:47 |
4:28
4:28
|
(28) (28) |
6:18
10:46
|
(32) (27) |
5:43
16:29
|
(32) (28) |
5:20
21:49
|
(34) (28) |
3:24
25:13
|
(27) (28) |
6:24
31:37
|
(28) (25) |
8:42
40:19
|
(28) (25) |
7:05
47:24
|
(24) (24) |
2:24
49:48
|
(26) (23) |
3:35
53:23
|
(27) (21) |
4:58
58:21
|
(31) (21) |
0:26
58:47
|
(28) (21) |
0:15
59:02
|
(25)
(21)
|
Зайцев Олег (2000) IIIю Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
22 | 00:59:23 (13:12 min/km) | +27:08 |
7:53
7:53
|
(33) (33) |
6:40
14:33
|
(34) (32) |
4:52
19:25
|
(29) (31) |
7:00
26:25
|
(39) (33) |
1:59
28:24
|
(11) (30) |
4:09
32:33
|
(12) (27) |
6:33
39:06
|
(15) (23) |
3:22
42:28
|
(3) (19) |
2:19
44:47
|
(25) (19) |
10:51
55:38
|
(34) (24) |
3:15
58:53
|
(21) (22) |
0:18
59:11
|
(4) (22) |
0:12
59:23
|
(9)
(22)
|
Чобану Виктор (1999) Истра 3 |
||
|
23 | 00:59:55 (13:19 min/km) | +27:40 |
11:23
11:23
|
(36) (36) |
8:01
19:24
|
(37) (39) |
3:52
23:16
|
(19) (37) |
3:12
26:28
|
(17) (34) |
2:00
28:28
|
(12) (31) |
3:31
31:59
|
(8) (26) |
13:48
45:47
|
(35) (31) |
5:08
50:55
|
(15) (26) |
1:46
52:41
|
(14) (26) |
3:58
56:39
|
(29) (26) |
2:30
59:09
|
(7) (23) |
0:30
59:39
|
(32) (23) |
0:16
59:55
|
(27)
(23)
|
Бареев Тимур (1997) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
24 | 01:00:04 (13:21 min/km) | +27:49 |
13:23
13:23
|
(38) (38) |
6:19
19:42
|
(33) (40) |
3:39
23:21
|
(14) (38) |
3:48
27:09
|
(25) (35) |
2:44
29:53
|
(22) (33) |
5:15
35:08
|
(21) (28) |
8:05
43:13
|
(23) (27) |
5:12
48:25
|
(16) (25) |
4:14
52:39
|
(31) (25) |
3:28
56:07
|
(26) (25) |
3:18
59:25
|
(23) (24) |
0:23
59:48
|
(22) (24) |
0:16
1:00:04
|
(27)
(24)
|
Мясников Роман (2000) Ильинская школа №26 |
||
|
25 | 01:03:55 (14:12 min/km) | +31:40 |
3:16
3:16
|
(24) (24) |
6:10
9:26
|
(31) (26) |
5:47
15:13
|
(33) (25) |
4:34
19:47
|
(29) (26) |
3:29
23:16
|
(28) (25) |
13:36
36:52
|
(37) (31) |
10:02
46:54
|
(30) (32) |
6:12
53:06
|
(22) (28) |
4:15
57:21
|
(32) (28) |
2:54
1:00:15
|
(13) (28) |
2:58
1:03:13
|
(19) (25) |
0:26
1:03:39
|
(28) (25) |
0:16
1:03:55
|
(27)
(25)
|
Скобелкин Антон (1999) IIIю Пересвет ФСК Метеор |
||
|
26 | 01:06:33 (14:47 min/km) | +34:18 |
12:21
12:21
|
(37) (37) |
4:56
17:17
|
(22) (36) |
5:55
23:12
|
(34) (36) |
5:07
28:19
|
(31) (38) |
4:02
32:21
|
(32) (37) |
4:19
36:40
|
(15) (30) |
7:15
43:55
|
(19) (28) |
12:43
56:38
|
(31) (29) |
2:09
58:47
|
(20) (29) |
3:16
1:02:03
|
(20) (29) |
3:50
1:05:53
|
(28) (26) |
0:20
1:06:13
|
(13) (26) |
0:20
1:06:33
|
(32)
(26)
|
Фесенко Денис (2000) КОЛОМНА ДДЮТиЭ |
||
|
27 | 01:07:27 (14:59 min/km) | +35:12 |
2:20
2:20
|
(7) (7) |
4:03
6:23
|
(13) (10) |
3:14
9:37
|
(6) (9) |
2:53
12:30
|
(10) (9) |
3:15
15:45
|
(26) (11) |
10:04
25:49
|
(33) (18) |
9:39
35:28
|
(29) (19) |
22:01
57:29
|
(36) (30) |
1:21
58:50
|
(6) (30) |
4:29
1:03:19
|
(31) (31) |
3:38
1:06:57
|
(26) (28) |
0:18
1:07:15
|
(4) (27) |
0:12
1:07:27
|
(9)
(27)
|
Телешинин Кирилл (1998) Ногинск |
||
|
28 | 01:07:40 (15:02 min/km) | +35:25 |
13:27
13:27
|
(39) (39) |
4:55
18:22
|
(21) (37) |
5:56
24:18
|
(35) (39) |
5:04
29:22
|
(30) (39) |
4:05
33:27
|
(33) (38) |
4:16
37:43
|
(13) (33) |
7:17
45:00
|
(20) (29) |
12:44
57:44
|
(32) (31) |
2:11
59:55
|
(22) (32) |
3:18
1:03:13
|
(21) (30) |
3:41
1:06:54
|
(27) (27) |
0:21
1:07:15
|
(17) (27) |
0:25
1:07:40
|
(33)
(28)
|
Четкин Андрей (1998) Лично |
||
|
29 | 01:12:15 (16:03 min/km) | +40:00 |
9:24
9:24
|
(34) (34) |
5:46
15:10
|
(29) (34) |
4:32
19:42
|
(24) (32) |
6:19
26:01
|
(36) (32) |
4:16
30:17
|
(34) (34) |
8:50
39:07
|
(32) (35) |
12:37
51:44
|
(34) (33) |
9:26
1:01:10
|
(27) (33) |
3:00
1:04:10
|
(29) (33) |
4:02
1:08:12
|
(30) (32) |
3:19
1:11:31
|
(24) (29) |
0:29
1:12:00
|
(31) (29) |
0:15
1:12:15
|
(25)
(29)
|
Синяков Дмитрий (1998) Iю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
30 | 01:12:42 (16:09 min/km) | +40:27 |
2:54
2:54
|
(17) (17) |
4:50
7:44
|
(18) (15) |
4:12
11:56
|
(21) (17) |
3:40
15:36
|
(22) (20) |
7:46
23:22
|
(38) (26) |
22:22
45:44
|
(38) (36) |
10:05
55:49
|
(31) (35) |
6:05
1:01:54
|
(21) (34) |
4:12
1:06:06
|
(30) (34) |
3:11
1:09:17
|
(18) (33) |
2:53
1:12:10
|
(18) (30) |
0:20
1:12:30
|
(13) (30) |
0:12
1:12:42
|
(9)
(30)
|
Евсютин Александр (2000) Iю Пересвет ФСК Метеор |
||
|
31 | 01:13:48 (16:24 min/km) | +41:33 |
10:39
10:39
|
(35) (35) |
5:59
16:38
|
(30) (35) |
5:32
22:10
|
(31) (35) |
5:54
28:04
|
(35) (37) |
3:11
31:15
|
(25) (36) |
5:55
37:10
|
(24) (32) |
8:10
45:20
|
(25) (30) |
12:29
57:49
|
(30) (32) |
1:29
59:18
|
(9) (31) |
11:42
1:11:00
|
(35) (34) |
2:14
1:13:14
|
(5) (31) |
0:22
1:13:36
|
(18) (31) |
0:12
1:13:48
|
(9)
(31)
|
Мирошников Виталий (1998) II Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
32 | 01:19:26 (17:39 min/km) | +47:11 |
2:33
2:33
|
(12) (12) |
9:26
11:59
|
(40) (28) |
8:25
20:24
|
(39) (33) |
3:44
24:08
|
(23) (30) |
18:10
42:18
|
(40) (39) |
5:07
47:25
|
(20) (37) |
6:48
54:13
|
(17) (34) |
16:28
1:10:41
|
(33) (35) |
1:14
1:11:55
|
(5) (35) |
2:48
1:14:43
|
(10) (35) |
4:11
1:18:54
|
(29) (32) |
0:19
1:19:13
|
(8) (32) |
0:13
1:19:26
|
(17)
(32)
|
Баранов Роман (2000) Ногинск |
||
|
33 | 01:22:39 (18:22 min/km) | +50:24 |
4:46
4:46
|
(29) (29) |
9:18
14:04
|
(38) (31) |
4:45
18:49
|
(25) (29) |
3:11
22:00
|
(16) (29) |
2:33
24:33
|
(19) (27) |
3:48
28:21
|
(9) (20) |
7:31
35:52
|
(22) (20) |
4:53
40:45
|
(11) (18) |
1:49
42:34
|
(15) (17) |
3:02
45:36
|
(15) (16) |
36:25
1:22:01
|
(34) (33) |
0:24
1:22:25
|
(27) (33) |
0:14
1:22:39
|
(22)
(33)
|
Сидоров Роман (2000) III СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
34 | 01:51:36 (24:48 min/km) | +1:19:21 |
2:41
2:41
|
(13) (13) |
5:12
7:53
|
(24) (17) |
4:23
12:16
|
(23) (19) |
3:19
15:35
|
(19) (19) |
2:48
18:23
|
(23) (18) |
35:27
53:50
|
(39) (38) |
27:48
1:21:38
|
(36) (36) |
10:33
1:32:11
|
(28) (36) |
1:12
1:33:23
|
(4) (36) |
14:25
1:47:48
|
(36) (36) |
2:40
1:50:28
|
(14) (34) |
0:41
1:51:09
|
(34) (34) |
0:27
1:51:36
|
(34)
(34)
|
Андрианов Илья (1999) Крылатый батальон |
||
|
- | - |
15:30
15:30
|
(40) (40) |
3:42
19:12
|
(10) (38) |
18:13
37:25
|
(40) (40) |
8:31
45:56
|
(40) (40) |
16:13
1:02:09
|
(39) (40) |
6:01
1:08:10
|
(25) (39) |
50:47
1:58:57
|
(37) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лыков Иван (2000) Ильинская школа №26 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шлыков Антон (1998) КОЛОМНА ДДЮТиЭ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(7) (7) |
5:24
7:44
|
(26) (15) |
4:19
12:03
|
(22) (18) |
5:16
17:19
|
(33) (23) |
3:43
21:02
|
(29) (23) |
10:14
31:16
|
(34) (24) |
8:28
39:44
|
(26) (24) |
11:21
51:05
|
(29) (27) |
5:17
56:22
|
(34) (27) |
3:10
59:32
|
(16) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Геращенко Павел (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
3:41
6:00
|
(9) (6) |
3:21
9:21
|
(9) (6) |
2:52
12:13
|
(7) (5) |
1:52
14:05
|
(7) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коротаев Максим (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гришин Владимир (1997) II Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
5:34
5:34
|
(30) (30) |
7:07
12:41
|
(35) (29) |
6:12
18:53
|
(37) (30) |
6:33
25:26
|
(37) (31) |
3:48
29:14
|
(30) (32) |
6:35
35:49
|
(30) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Алексей (1999) II Ориента- Восход |
|||
|
- | - |
7:32
7:32
|
(32) (32) |
7:12
14:44
|
(36) (33) |
6:03
20:47
|
(36) (34) |
6:37
27:24
|
(38) (36) |
3:48
31:12
|
(30) (35) |
6:34
37:46
|
(29) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терехов Александр (1998) II Ориента- Восход |
|||
|
- | - |
3:10
3:10
|
(23) (23) |
4:52
8:02
|
(20) (20) |
4:56
12:58
|
(30) (23) |
4:04
17:02
|
(27) (22) |
2:51
19:53
|
(24) (19) |
10:14
30:07
|
(34) (22) |
10:49
40:56
|
(32) (26) |
5:51
46:47
|
(19) (22) |
2:37
49:24
|
(27) (22) |
5:41
55:05
|
(32) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шутяк Владислав (2000) Iю Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вершинин Даниил (2000) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |