Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 5.550 m |
Virtually best result | 00:41:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 78) | leg tot 7 ( 83) | leg tot 8 ( 91) | leg tot 9 (136) | leg tot 10 (137) | leg tot 11 (140) | leg tot 12 (144) | leg tot 13 (147) | leg tot 14 (151) | leg tot 15 (153) | leg tot 16 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:50:12 (9:03 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Субботина Светлана (1966) I МО Троицк |
||
|
2 | 00:51:51 (9:21 min/km) | +1:39 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Майорова Ирина (1968) МС ВОЛ Череповец-Май |
||
|
3 | 00:52:47 (9:31 min/km) | +2:35 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС НГО Арина-НН |
||
|
4 | 00:52:57 (9:32 min/km) | +2:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС ИВА Иваново-П |
||
|
5 | 00:53:53 (9:43 min/km) | +3:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
5 | 00:53:53 (9:43 min/km) | +3:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I КЛЖ Калуга |
||
|
7 | 00:54:28 (9:49 min/km) | +4:16 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Христева Марина (1968) КМС МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
8 | 00:54:36 (9:50 min/km) | +4:24 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Медведева Ирина (1967) МС Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
9 | 00:54:46 (9:52 min/km) | +4:34 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галкина Марина (1968) I МСК Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
10 | 00:54:54 (9:54 min/km) | +4:42 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнова Светлана (1969) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
11 | 00:55:00 (9:55 min/km) | +4:48 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС КУР Курск-ветераны |
||
|
11 | 00:55:00 (9:55 min/km) | +4:48 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михеева Нина (1969) КМС Мск Сосенский |
||
|
13 | 00:56:13 (10:08 min/km) | +6:01 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Романова Дина (1966) I Мск ВетерОК |
||
|
14 | 00:56:37 (10:12 min/km) | +6:25 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимова Валентина (1966) КМС КЛЖ Обнинск |
||
|
15 | 01:01:43 (11:07 min/km) | +11:31 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никитская Елена (1968) II ТУЛ Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
16 | 01:05:32 (11:48 min/km) | +15:20 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кулакова Юлия (1970) I Мск ОМЕГА |
||
|
17 | 01:06:57 (12:04 min/km) | +16:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихонова Елена (1968) КМС Мск ОМЕГА |
||
|
18 | 01:09:24 (12:30 min/km) | +19:12 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) МС РЯЗ СДЮСШОР № 4 |
||
|
19 | 01:10:52 (12:46 min/km) | +20:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильева Зинаида (1967) I СМО Смоленск ориент |
||
|
20 | 01:10:56 (12:47 min/km) | +20:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) II Мск О-Клуб |
||
|
21 | 01:12:56 (13:08 min/km) | +22:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пронина Наталья (1966) I Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 |
||
|
22 | 01:15:45 (13:39 min/km) | +25:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гущина Светлана (1966) II ВЛА ДЮКСО |
||
|
23 | 01:19:00 (14:14 min/km) | +28:48 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Касаткина Елена (1959) КМС НГО НН |
||
|
24 | 01:20:22 (14:29 min/km) | +30:10 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баландина Надежда (1968) КМС ВОЛ Череповец-Май |
||
|
25 | 01:24:18 (15:11 min/km) | +34:06 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Манова Мария (1970) I Мск МГУ |
||
|
26 | 01:24:56 (15:18 min/km) | +34:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кротенко Лилия (1970) II РЯЗ Рязань - ГРПЗ |
||
|
27 | 01:25:41 (15:26 min/km) | +35:29 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Векшина Елена (1970) I МСК Вариант ЦСО |
||
|
27 | 01:25:41 (15:26 min/km) | +35:29 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Якимова Татьяна (1955) МО Rogaining.ru |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС ЯРО Ярославль |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Архипова Александра (1969) КМС ЯРО СДЮШОР-7(А) |