Россия, Свердловская область, Первоуральск
Group
H60
Group
H60
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Виталий Вяткин
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 77) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 77) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 39) | leg tot 13 ( 77) | leg tot 14 ( 37) | leg tot 15 ( 34) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:18 (6:48 min/km) | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:52
1:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
2:28
|
(3) (1) |
0:42
3:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:08
4:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
5:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
6:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
7:19
|
(3) (1) |
0:45
8:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
8:47
|
(4) (1) |
1:01
9:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
11:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
12:05
|
(4) (1) |
1:09
13:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
14:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:09
15:37
|
(3) (1) |
0:41
16:18
|
(4)
(1)
|
Селяхин Леонид (1947) I КОЛЕСО |
||
|
2 | 00:18:02 (7:31 min/km) | +1:44 |
1:12
1:12
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
2:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:40
2:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
4:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:10
5:12
|
(2) (4) |
1:24
6:36
|
(1) (3) |
0:43
7:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:36
7:55
|
(1) (3) |
0:56
8:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
9:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
11:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
13:07
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
13:48
|
(1) (3) |
1:33
15:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
16:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
17:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
18:02
|
(1)
(2)
|
Волков Сергей (1954) Екатеринбург |
||
|
3 | 00:18:29 (7:42 min/km) | +2:11 |
0:52
0:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
2:14
|
(5) (5) |
0:43
2:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
3:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:14
4:38
|
(4) (2) |
1:28
6:06
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
6:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:44
7:32
|
(2) (2) |
2:06
9:38
|
(5) (3) |
0:40
10:18
|
(1) (3) |
0:59
11:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:47
13:04
|
(4) (2) |
0:42
13:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
15:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
16:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:09
17:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
18:29
|
(3)
(3)
|
Разницын Леонид (1947) I КОЛЕСО |
||
|
4 | 00:19:24 (8:05 min/km) | +3:06 |
0:50
0:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
2:02
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
3:01
|
(5) (4) |
0:38
3:39
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
4:49
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
6:46
|
(5) (4) |
0:45
7:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
8:45
|
(6) (4) |
1:10
9:55
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
10:35
|
(1) (4) |
1:58
12:33
|
(6) (4) |
1:27
14:00
|
(1) (4) |
0:51
14:51
|
(5) (4) |
1:37
16:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:11
17:39
|
(2) (4) |
1:08
18:47
|
(2) (4) |
0:37
19:24
|
(2)
(4)
|
Стеценко Валерий (1954) КМС Верхняя Салда |
||
|
5 | 00:24:04 (10:02 min/km) | +7:46 |
0:45
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
1:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:38
3:27
|
(6) (5) |
0:29
3:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
5:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
7:08
|
(4) (5) |
0:38
7:46
|
(1) (5) |
1:12
8:58
|
(5) (5) |
2:10
11:08
|
(6) (5) |
0:51
11:59
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
13:15
|
(3) (5) |
3:20
16:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:42
17:17
|
(2) (5) |
2:34
19:51
|
(6) (5) |
1:57
21:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
23:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:43
24:04
|
(5)
(5)
|
Сергеев Владимир (1954) I Малиновка |
||
|
6 | 00:27:15 (11:21 min/km) | +10:57 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
4:57
5:53
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
6:41
|
(4) (6) |
0:37
7:18
|
(3) (6) |
1:52
9:10
|
(6) (6) |
2:16
11:26
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
12:16
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
13:13
|
(4) (6) |
1:21
14:34
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
15:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
17:22
|
(4) (6) |
2:16
19:38
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
20:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
22:24
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
24:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
26:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:54
27:15
|
(6)
(6)
|
Раскостов Владимир (1951) Факел |