Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 38 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Climb | 45 |
Virtually best result | 00:23:37 |
В документах вместо 2014 года должно быть2015
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 51) | leg tot 13 ( 57) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:43 (5:30 min/km) | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:13
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
7:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
8:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
9:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
11:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
12:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
16:56
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
17:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
18:58
|
(14) (1) |
1:25
20:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
22:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
23:58
|
(4) (1) |
0:31
24:29
|
(8) (1) |
0:14
24:43
|
(6)
(1)
|
Зверьков Борис (1999) I Московская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:25:59 (5:46 min/km) | +1:16 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
5:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:24
7:58
|
(7) (3) |
1:22
9:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
10:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:08
11:50
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
13:34
|
(4) (2) |
4:25
17:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:11
19:10
|
(12) (2) |
0:59
20:09
|
(3) (2) |
1:32
21:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:21
24:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
25:18
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
25:48
|
(4) (2) |
0:11
25:59
|
(1)
(2)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) I Тверская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:26:43 (5:56 min/km) | +2:00 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
3:42
5:42
|
(2) (3) |
2:04
7:46
|
(1) (2) |
2:21
10:07
|
(22) (3) |
1:31
11:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:05
12:43
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
14:22
|
(3) (3) |
4:23
18:45
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
19:40
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
20:47
|
(9) (3) |
1:29
22:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:26
24:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
25:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:31
26:28
|
(8) (3) |
0:15
26:43
|
(16)
(3)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:27:47 (6:10 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:55
1:55
|
(4) (4) |
4:25
6:20
|
(10) (6) |
2:22
8:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:30
10:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
11:45
|
(5) (4) |
1:19
13:04
|
(14) (4) |
1:44
14:48
|
(4) (4) |
4:34
19:22
|
(6) (4) |
0:56
20:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:00
21:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
22:56
|
(5) (4) |
2:46
25:42
|
(8) (4) |
1:21
27:03
|
(6) (4) |
0:30
27:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:14
27:47
|
(6)
(4)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:27:51 (6:11 min/km) | +3:08 |
2:20
2:20
|
(10) (10) |
4:18
6:38
|
(7) (9) |
2:13
8:51
|
(3) (7) |
2:15
11:06
|
(20) (8) |
1:38
12:44
|
(7) (8) |
1:06
13:50
|
(2) (8) |
1:37
15:27
|
(2) (6) |
4:26
19:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:55
20:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
21:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:31
23:26
|
(3) (5) |
2:21
25:47
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
27:05
|
(4) (5) |
0:32
27:37
|
(11) (5) |
0:14
27:51
|
(6)
(5)
|
Борисов Владимир (1999) I Тульская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:28:47 (6:24 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:21
2:21
|
(11) (11) |
4:08
6:29
|
(6) (7) |
2:26
8:55
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
10:28
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
12:01
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
13:19
|
(13) (5) |
1:46
15:05
|
(6) (5) |
4:42
19:47
|
(7) (5) |
1:01
20:48
|
(7) (5) |
1:07
21:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:49
23:44
|
(12) (6) |
2:46
26:30
|
(8) (6) |
1:28
27:58
|
(12) (6) |
0:34
28:32
|
(16) (6) |
0:15
28:47
|
(16)
(6)
|
Коротких Павел (1999) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:29:45 (6:37 min/km) | +5:02 |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
6:29
|
(13) (7) |
2:31
9:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
10:40
|
(7) (6) |
1:48
12:28
|
(13) (6) |
1:12
13:40
|
(8) (6) |
1:51
15:31
|
(8) (7) |
4:22
19:53
|
(1) (6) |
2:33
22:26
|
(31) (7) |
0:53
23:19
|
(1) (7) |
1:41
25:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:41
27:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:22
29:03
|
(7) (7) |
0:29
29:32
|
(2) (7) |
0:13
29:45
|
(2)
(7)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:30:11 (6:42 min/km) | +5:28 |
2:01
2:01
|
(6) (6) |
4:05
6:06
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
8:23
|
(4) (5) |
2:25
10:48
|
(24) (7) |
1:43
12:31
|
(11) (7) |
1:15
13:46
|
(11) (7) |
2:32
16:18
|
(29) (8) |
5:46
22:04
|
(15) (9) |
0:48
22:52
|
(1) (9) |
1:01
23:53
|
(5) (9) |
1:46
25:39
|
(9) (9) |
2:26
28:05
|
(4) (8) |
1:23
29:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
29:58
|
(4) (8) |
0:13
30:11
|
(2)
(8)
|
Красовский Роман (1999) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:30:41 (6:49 min/km) | +5:58 |
2:26
2:26
|
(15) (15) |
4:21
6:47
|
(8) (11) |
3:08
9:55
|
(17) (10) |
1:30
11:25
|
(3) (9) |
1:40
13:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
14:24
|
(14) (9) |
2:08
16:32
|
(16) (9) |
4:57
21:29
|
(9) (8) |
1:05
22:34
|
(10) (8) |
0:56
23:30
|
(2) (8) |
1:42
25:12
|
(8) (8) |
3:35
28:47
|
(22) (9) |
1:11
29:58
|
(1) (9) |
0:29
30:27
|
(2) (9) |
0:14
30:41
|
(6)
(9)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I Московская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:31:39 (7:02 min/km) | +6:56 |
2:21
2:21
|
(11) (11) |
4:54
7:15
|
(13) (13) |
2:41
9:56
|
(10) (11) |
2:35
12:31
|
(26) (11) |
1:24
13:55
|
(3) (11) |
1:26
15:21
|
(19) (11) |
1:54
17:15
|
(9) (11) |
4:53
22:08
|
(8) (10) |
1:01
23:09
|
(7) (10) |
1:35
24:44
|
(31) (10) |
1:46
26:30
|
(9) (10) |
2:37
29:07
|
(6) (10) |
1:52
30:59
|
(26) (10) |
0:26
31:25
|
(1) (10) |
0:14
31:39
|
(6)
(10)
|
Сячин Алексей (1999) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
11 | 00:32:24 (7:12 min/km) | +7:41 |
2:32
2:32
|
(16) (16) |
4:55
7:27
|
(15) (14) |
3:32
10:59
|
(24) (15) |
1:41
12:40
|
(8) (13) |
1:51
14:31
|
(16) (12) |
1:10
15:41
|
(7) (12) |
1:58
17:39
|
(11) (12) |
5:12
22:51
|
(10) (12) |
1:08
23:59
|
(11) (12) |
1:10
25:09
|
(14) (12) |
1:57
27:06
|
(21) (12) |
2:58
30:04
|
(12) (11) |
1:29
31:33
|
(14) (11) |
0:37
32:10
|
(22) (11) |
0:14
32:24
|
(6)
(11)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:33:00 (7:20 min/km) | +8:17 |
2:13
2:13
|
(8) (8) |
4:56
7:09
|
(16) (12) |
2:58
10:07
|
(13) (12) |
1:47
11:54
|
(12) (10) |
1:47
13:41
|
(12) (10) |
1:13
14:54
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
16:52
|
(11) (10) |
5:56
22:48
|
(16) (11) |
0:54
23:42
|
(3) (11) |
1:19
25:01
|
(22) (11) |
1:56
26:57
|
(20) (11) |
3:50
30:47
|
(24) (12) |
1:28
32:15
|
(12) (12) |
0:31
32:46
|
(8) (12) |
0:14
33:00
|
(6)
(12)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:33:37 (7:28 min/km) | +8:54 |
2:17
2:17
|
(9) (9) |
4:22
6:39
|
(9) (10) |
3:42
10:21
|
(27) (13) |
3:08
13:29
|
(31) (15) |
1:42
15:11
|
(9) (15) |
1:14
16:25
|
(10) (15) |
1:56
18:21
|
(10) (14) |
5:13
23:34
|
(11) (13) |
1:25
24:59
|
(21) (14) |
1:03
26:02
|
(7) (14) |
1:55
27:57
|
(16) (14) |
3:19
31:16
|
(17) (13) |
1:30
32:46
|
(16) (13) |
0:35
33:21
|
(17) (13) |
0:16
33:37
|
(23)
(13)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I Ивановская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:34:24 (7:39 min/km) | +9:41 |
2:37
2:37
|
(17) (17) |
4:52
7:29
|
(12) (15) |
3:16
10:45
|
(19) (14) |
1:46
12:31
|
(11) (11) |
2:02
14:33
|
(20) (13) |
1:26
15:59
|
(19) (13) |
2:06
18:05
|
(15) (13) |
5:38
23:43
|
(14) (14) |
1:04
24:47
|
(9) (13) |
1:07
25:54
|
(9) (13) |
1:51
27:45
|
(13) (13) |
4:33
32:18
|
(28) (14) |
1:23
33:41
|
(8) (14) |
0:30
34:11
|
(4) (14) |
0:13
34:24
|
(2)
(14)
|
Драп Александр (2000) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
15 | 00:35:37 (7:55 min/km) | +10:54 |
3:11
3:11
|
(27) (27) |
4:57
8:08
|
(17) (18) |
3:36
11:44
|
(25) (18) |
1:38
13:22
|
(6) (14) |
1:42
15:04
|
(9) (14) |
1:15
16:19
|
(11) (14) |
2:11
18:30
|
(18) (15) |
6:04
24:34
|
(19) (15) |
2:54
27:28
|
(32) (17) |
1:06
28:34
|
(8) (16) |
1:57
30:31
|
(21) (16) |
2:53
33:24
|
(11) (16) |
1:27
34:51
|
(11) (15) |
0:32
35:23
|
(11) (15) |
0:14
35:37
|
(6)
(15)
|
Пигарев Андрей (2000) I Курская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:35:43 (7:56 min/km) | +11:00 |
2:57
2:57
|
(21) (21) |
7:20
10:17
|
(30) (29) |
2:58
13:15
|
(13) (27) |
1:52
15:07
|
(14) (23) |
2:00
17:07
|
(19) (20) |
1:09
18:16
|
(6) (20) |
2:03
20:19
|
(13) (19) |
5:36
25:55
|
(13) (18) |
1:34
27:29
|
(26) (18) |
1:20
28:49
|
(23) (18) |
1:51
30:40
|
(13) (17) |
2:46
33:26
|
(8) (17) |
1:25
34:51
|
(10) (15) |
0:36
35:27
|
(19) (16) |
0:16
35:43
|
(23)
(16)
|
Захаров Кирилл (2000) Iю Тульская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:35:47 (7:57 min/km) | +11:04 |
3:05
3:05
|
(25) (25) |
5:09
8:14
|
(19) (19) |
3:18
11:32
|
(20) (17) |
2:54
14:26
|
(29) (18) |
2:02
16:28
|
(20) (18) |
1:08
17:36
|
(4) (18) |
1:48
19:24
|
(7) (16) |
6:25
25:49
|
(23) (16) |
1:22
27:11
|
(20) (15) |
1:13
28:24
|
(16) (15) |
1:48
30:12
|
(11) (15) |
3:03
33:15
|
(13) (15) |
1:38
34:53
|
(20) (17) |
0:38
35:31
|
(25) (17) |
0:16
35:47
|
(23)
(17)
|
Фомичев Павел (2000) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
18 | 00:37:07 (8:15 min/km) | +12:24 |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
5:43
8:05
|
(22) (17) |
3:12
11:17
|
(18) (16) |
2:45
14:02
|
(28) (16) |
1:48
15:50
|
(13) (16) |
1:24
17:14
|
(18) (16) |
2:22
19:36
|
(23) (18) |
6:15
25:51
|
(21) (17) |
1:29
27:20
|
(23) (16) |
1:28
28:48
|
(29) (17) |
2:04
30:52
|
(25) (18) |
3:16
34:08
|
(16) (18) |
2:05
36:13
|
(30) (18) |
0:37
36:50
|
(22) (18) |
0:17
37:07
|
(28)
(18)
|
Шмелев Григорий (2000) III Тульская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:38:05 (8:28 min/km) | +13:22 |
3:22
3:22
|
(28) (28) |
4:42
8:04
|
(11) (16) |
5:15
13:19
|
(35) (28) |
1:45
15:04
|
(10) (22) |
2:14
17:18
|
(26) (22) |
1:32
18:50
|
(23) (21) |
2:23
21:13
|
(24) (21) |
6:54
28:07
|
(29) (25) |
1:17
29:24
|
(16) (23) |
1:18
30:42
|
(20) (22) |
1:55
32:37
|
(16) (22) |
3:05
35:42
|
(14) (20) |
1:33
37:15
|
(18) (19) |
0:35
37:50
|
(17) (19) |
0:15
38:05
|
(16)
(19)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Московская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:38:11 (8:29 min/km) | +13:28 |
3:40
3:40
|
(31) (31) |
5:45
9:25
|
(24) (23) |
2:57
12:22
|
(12) (19) |
1:43
14:05
|
(9) (17) |
1:48
15:53
|
(13) (17) |
1:21
17:14
|
(16) (16) |
2:12
19:26
|
(19) (17) |
8:21
27:47
|
(33) (21) |
1:16
29:03
|
(15) (21) |
1:01
30:04
|
(5) (20) |
1:55
31:59
|
(16) (20) |
3:40
35:39
|
(23) (19) |
1:41
37:20
|
(23) (20) |
0:36
37:56
|
(19) (20) |
0:15
38:11
|
(16)
(20)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
21 | 00:38:16 (8:30 min/km) | +13:33 |
3:26
3:26
|
(29) (29) |
7:46
11:12
|
(32) (31) |
3:02
14:14
|
(16) (30) |
1:47
16:01
|
(12) (28) |
1:58
17:59
|
(18) (27) |
1:31
19:30
|
(22) (26) |
2:05
21:35
|
(14) (23) |
5:26
27:01
|
(12) (19) |
1:32
28:33
|
(24) (19) |
1:09
29:42
|
(13) (19) |
1:38
31:20
|
(5) (19) |
4:30
35:50
|
(27) (22) |
1:34
37:24
|
(19) (21) |
0:38
38:02
|
(25) (21) |
0:14
38:16
|
(6)
(21)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) КМС Московская обл. |
||
|
22 | 00:38:42 (8:36 min/km) | +13:59 |
2:25
2:25
|
(14) (14) |
7:13
9:38
|
(28) (24) |
3:18
12:56
|
(20) (24) |
2:21
15:17
|
(22) (24) |
1:53
17:10
|
(17) (21) |
1:45
18:55
|
(29) (22) |
2:25
21:20
|
(26) (22) |
6:44
28:04
|
(27) (24) |
1:36
29:40
|
(28) (25) |
1:14
30:54
|
(19) (24) |
1:57
32:51
|
(21) (24) |
3:31
36:22
|
(21) (23) |
1:32
37:54
|
(17) (23) |
0:32
38:26
|
(11) (22) |
0:16
38:42
|
(23)
(22)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) I Смоленская обл. |
||
|
23 | 00:38:48 (8:37 min/km) | +14:05 |
2:58
2:58
|
(22) (22) |
5:44
8:42
|
(23) (22) |
3:49
12:31
|
(29) (20) |
2:14
14:45
|
(19) (19) |
2:02
16:47
|
(20) (19) |
1:27
18:14
|
(21) (19) |
2:24
20:38
|
(25) (20) |
6:43
27:21
|
(25) (20) |
1:20
28:41
|
(18) (20) |
1:26
30:07
|
(28) (21) |
2:18
32:25
|
(26) (21) |
3:21
35:46
|
(18) (21) |
2:03
37:49
|
(29) (22) |
0:44
38:33
|
(32) (23) |
0:15
38:48
|
(16)
(23)
|
Красильников Дмитрий (1999) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
24 | 00:38:54 (8:39 min/km) | +14:11 |
2:51
2:51
|
(20) (20) |
7:05
9:56
|
(27) (28) |
2:53
12:49
|
(11) (22) |
2:29
15:18
|
(25) (25) |
2:09
17:27
|
(23) (23) |
1:40
19:07
|
(26) (23) |
2:40
21:47
|
(30) (24) |
6:02
27:49
|
(18) (22) |
1:15
29:04
|
(13) (22) |
1:46
30:50
|
(32) (23) |
2:23
33:13
|
(29) (25) |
3:15
36:28
|
(15) (24) |
1:40
38:08
|
(22) (24) |
0:33
38:41
|
(15) (24) |
0:13
38:54
|
(2)
(24)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
25 | 00:41:30 (9:13 min/km) | +16:47 |
3:50
3:50
|
(34) (34) |
5:54
9:44
|
(25) (26) |
3:36
13:20
|
(25) (29) |
1:59
15:19
|
(16) (26) |
2:22
17:41
|
(28) (24) |
1:35
19:16
|
(24) (24) |
2:45
22:01
|
(31) (25) |
5:58
27:59
|
(17) (23) |
1:37
29:36
|
(29) (24) |
1:18
30:54
|
(20) (24) |
1:52
32:46
|
(15) (23) |
6:00
38:46
|
(31) (25) |
1:48
40:34
|
(25) (25) |
0:40
41:14
|
(28) (25) |
0:16
41:30
|
(23)
(25)
|
Гаврилов Александр (1999) Iю Тульская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:42:11 (9:22 min/km) | +17:28 |
3:04
3:04
|
(23) (23) |
5:26
8:30
|
(21) (21) |
4:26
12:56
|
(33) (24) |
1:55
14:51
|
(15) (20) |
2:59
17:50
|
(29) (26) |
2:09
19:59
|
(33) (27) |
2:19
22:18
|
(21) (27) |
8:19
30:37
|
(32) (28) |
1:15
31:52
|
(13) (28) |
1:25
33:17
|
(27) (28) |
2:22
35:39
|
(28) (27) |
3:59
39:38
|
(25) (26) |
1:38
41:16
|
(20) (26) |
0:40
41:56
|
(28) (26) |
0:15
42:11
|
(16)
(26)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
27 | 00:43:28 (9:40 min/km) | +18:45 |
3:49
3:49
|
(32) (32) |
5:54
9:43
|
(25) (25) |
3:30
13:13
|
(23) (26) |
3:50
17:03
|
(33) (29) |
3:23
20:26
|
(31) (29) |
1:45
22:11
|
(29) (29) |
2:09
24:20
|
(17) (29) |
6:35
30:55
|
(24) (29) |
1:33
32:28
|
(25) (29) |
2:03
34:31
|
(34) (29) |
2:01
36:32
|
(24) (29) |
3:28
40:00
|
(20) (27) |
2:42
42:42
|
(33) (27) |
0:32
43:14
|
(11) (27) |
0:14
43:28
|
(6)
(27)
|
Макаров Евгений (2000) I Смоленская обл. |
||
|
28 | 00:43:46 (9:44 min/km) | +19:03 |
3:49
3:49
|
(32) (32) |
10:32
14:21
|
(35) (35) |
3:24
17:45
|
(22) (33) |
2:20
20:05
|
(21) (32) |
2:10
22:15
|
(24) (32) |
1:49
24:04
|
(32) (32) |
2:21
26:25
|
(22) (31) |
6:43
33:08
|
(25) (31) |
1:35
34:43
|
(27) (30) |
1:21
36:04
|
(24) (30) |
1:55
37:59
|
(16) (30) |
3:24
41:23
|
(19) (30) |
1:29
42:52
|
(14) (28) |
0:37
43:29
|
(22) (28) |
0:17
43:46
|
(28)
(28)
|
Силкин Андрей (2000) I Смоленская обл. |
||
|
29 | 00:44:05 (9:48 min/km) | +19:22 |
2:40
2:40
|
(18) (18) |
7:13
9:53
|
(28) (27) |
2:58
12:51
|
(13) (23) |
2:05
14:56
|
(17) (21) |
4:42
19:38
|
(33) (28) |
1:22
21:00
|
(17) (28) |
2:28
23:28
|
(27) (28) |
6:24
29:52
|
(22) (27) |
1:27
31:19
|
(22) (27) |
1:29
32:48
|
(30) (27) |
2:52
35:40
|
(31) (28) |
5:32
41:12
|
(29) (29) |
1:52
43:04
|
(26) (29) |
0:44
43:48
|
(32) (29) |
0:17
44:05
|
(28)
(29)
|
Бундеев Ярослав (2000) III Курская обл. |
||
|
30 | 00:44:13 (9:50 min/km) | +19:30 |
3:04
3:04
|
(23) (23) |
5:13
8:17
|
(20) (20) |
4:15
12:32
|
(32) (21) |
2:56
15:28
|
(30) (27) |
2:13
17:41
|
(25) (24) |
1:41
19:22
|
(27) (25) |
2:47
22:09
|
(32) (26) |
7:26
29:35
|
(30) (26) |
1:20
30:55
|
(18) (26) |
1:22
32:17
|
(25) (26) |
2:20
34:37
|
(27) (26) |
6:31
41:08
|
(32) (28) |
2:12
43:20
|
(31) (30) |
0:38
43:58
|
(25) (30) |
0:15
44:13
|
(16)
(30)
|
Лазарев Илья (1999) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
31 | 00:49:25 (10:59 min/km) | +24:42 |
3:08
3:08
|
(26) (26) |
11:45
14:53
|
(36) (36) |
4:13
19:06
|
(31) (35) |
4:07
23:13
|
(34) (34) |
2:18
25:31
|
(27) (33) |
1:46
27:17
|
(31) (33) |
2:31
29:48
|
(28) (33) |
6:45
36:33
|
(28) (33) |
1:17
37:50
|
(16) (32) |
1:22
39:12
|
(25) (33) |
3:05
42:17
|
(32) (32) |
4:10
46:27
|
(26) (31) |
2:00
48:27
|
(28) (31) |
0:41
49:08
|
(31) (31) |
0:17
49:25
|
(28)
(31)
|
Беляков Алексей (2000) Iю Тульская обл. |
||
|
32 | 00:50:04 (11:08 min/km) | +25:21 |
3:30
3:30
|
(30) (30) |
7:46
11:16
|
(32) (32) |
3:46
15:02
|
(28) (31) |
2:35
17:37
|
(26) (30) |
3:58
21:35
|
(32) (31) |
1:41
23:16
|
(27) (31) |
2:15
25:31
|
(20) (30) |
7:57
33:28
|
(31) (32) |
4:23
37:51
|
(34) (33) |
1:13
39:04
|
(16) (32) |
2:23
41:27
|
(29) (31) |
5:54
47:21
|
(30) (32) |
1:46
49:07
|
(24) (32) |
0:40
49:47
|
(28) (32) |
0:17
50:04
|
(28)
(32)
|
Кравцов Валентин (2000) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
33 | 00:54:06 (12:01 min/km) | +29:23 |
6:01
6:01
|
(36) (36) |
5:05
11:06
|
(18) (30) |
4:33
15:39
|
(34) (32) |
2:13
17:52
|
(18) (31) |
3:20
21:12
|
(30) (30) |
1:39
22:51
|
(25) (30) |
3:52
26:43
|
(34) (32) |
6:09
32:52
|
(20) (30) |
4:06
36:58
|
(33) (31) |
1:13
38:11
|
(16) (31) |
4:31
42:42
|
(34) (33) |
8:16
50:58
|
(33) (33) |
2:15
53:13
|
(32) (33) |
0:36
53:49
|
(19) (33) |
0:17
54:06
|
(28)
(33)
|
Конкин Дмитрий (1999) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
34 | 01:05:59 (14:40 min/km) | +41:16 |
4:09
4:09
|
(35) (35) |
9:57
14:06
|
(34) (33) |
4:12
18:18
|
(30) (34) |
3:09
21:27
|
(32) (33) |
4:50
26:17
|
(34) (34) |
2:50
29:07
|
(34) (34) |
3:47
32:54
|
(33) (34) |
9:41
42:35
|
(34) (34) |
1:47
44:22
|
(30) (34) |
1:58
46:20
|
(33) (34) |
4:09
50:29
|
(33) (34) |
8:45
59:14
|
(34) (34) |
5:36
1:04:50
|
(34) (34) |
0:52
1:05:42
|
(34) (34) |
0:17
1:05:59
|
(28)
(34)
|
Соболев Андрей (2000) III ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
- | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дивавин Артём (1999) III Тульская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(7) (7) |
3:42
5:48
|
(2) (4) |
2:21
8:09
|
(5) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комеко Павел (1999) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:34
6:34
|
(37) (37) |
7:34
14:08
|
(31) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ковалев Никита (1999) I Смоленская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поярков Илья (1999) I Ивановская обл. |