Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
М18
Group
М18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 21 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Climb | 200 |
Virtually best result | 00:33:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 45) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 ( 50) | leg tot 17 ( 47) | leg tot 18 ( 46) | leg tot 19 ( 40) | leg tot 20 ( 53) | leg tot 21 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:15 (10:22 min/km) | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
3:07
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
3:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
6:26
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
7:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
8:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
10:36
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
11:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:54
12:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
13:29
|
(2) (1) |
3:52
17:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
17:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:47
20:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
23:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
24:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
27:03
|
(8) (1) |
2:19
29:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
30:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
31:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
34:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:29
34:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
35:15
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лисовский Матвей (1998) I Старый Оскол |
||
|
2 | 00:43:01 (12:39 min/km) | +7:46 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
3:11
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
3:59
|
(5) (2) |
2:32
6:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
8:17
|
(5) (2) |
0:50
9:07
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
11:20
|
(3) (2) |
0:52
12:12
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
13:36
|
(6) (2) |
1:15
14:51
|
(1) (2) |
5:24
20:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
21:09
|
(7) (2) |
4:54
26:03
|
(7) (2) |
3:02
29:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:41
30:46
|
(6) (2) |
2:05
32:51
|
(3) (2) |
2:50
35:41
|
(5) (2) |
1:44
37:25
|
(3) (2) |
1:06
38:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:36
42:07
|
(8) (2) |
0:36
42:43
|
(3) (2) |
0:18
43:01
|
(2)
(2)
|
Шамин Дмитрий (1997) I Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
3 | 00:46:09 (13:34 min/km) | +10:54 |
1:20
1:20
|
(3) (3) |
3:17
4:37
|
(7) (5) |
0:49
5:26
|
(6) (5) |
2:55
8:21
|
(6) (5) |
1:44
10:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
11:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:29
13:30
|
(5) (5) |
1:15
14:45
|
(8) (5) |
1:18
16:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
17:35
|
(4) (5) |
5:42
23:17
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
24:01
|
(3) (4) |
3:06
27:07
|
(2) (3) |
3:11
30:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
31:51
|
(5) (3) |
2:40
34:31
|
(7) (3) |
2:44
37:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:44
38:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
41:10
|
(7) (3) |
4:11
45:21
|
(9) (3) |
0:30
45:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:18
46:09
|
(2)
(3)
|
Чижов Николай (1998) III O-Deaf |
||
|
4 | 00:48:47 (14:21 min/km) | +13:32 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
3:41
|
(5) (4) |
0:53
4:34
|
(7) (4) |
2:54
7:28
|
(5) (4) |
1:45
9:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:00
10:13
|
(7) (3) |
2:20
12:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
13:29
|
(5) (3) |
1:33
15:02
|
(8) (3) |
1:28
16:30
|
(3) (3) |
5:57
22:27
|
(7) (3) |
0:37
23:04
|
(2) (3) |
4:13
27:17
|
(6) (4) |
4:04
31:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:11
32:32
|
(2) (4) |
2:34
35:06
|
(6) (4) |
3:32
38:38
|
(7) (4) |
2:58
41:36
|
(9) (4) |
3:31
45:07
|
(9) (5) |
2:41
47:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
48:29
|
(6) (4) |
0:18
48:47
|
(2)
(4)
|
Левкин Дмитрий (1997) II Калуга |
||
|
5 | 00:49:07 (14:27 min/km) | +13:52 |
1:29
1:29
|
(4) (4) |
4:09
5:38
|
(8) (7) |
0:47
6:25
|
(4) (7) |
2:28
8:53
|
(1) (6) |
1:33
10:26
|
(2) (5) |
0:48
11:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:56
13:10
|
(1) (4) |
1:02
14:12
|
(7) (4) |
1:14
15:26
|
(2) (4) |
1:38
17:04
|
(5) (4) |
9:16
26:20
|
(8) (5) |
0:44
27:04
|
(3) (5) |
3:19
30:23
|
(3) (5) |
3:40
34:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:48
35:51
|
(8) (5) |
2:25
38:16
|
(5) (5) |
3:55
42:11
|
(8) (5) |
1:31
43:42
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
45:00
|
(5) (4) |
2:48
47:48
|
(6) (4) |
0:59
48:47
|
(9) (5) |
0:20
49:07
|
(5)
(5)
|
Давыдов Андрей (1998) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:51:38 (15:11 min/km) | +16:23 |
1:30
1:30
|
(5) (5) |
2:02
3:32
|
(4) (3) |
0:44
4:16
|
(2) (3) |
2:49
7:05
|
(4) (3) |
6:17
13:22
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
14:21
|
(6) (7) |
3:52
18:13
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
19:08
|
(4) (7) |
1:15
20:23
|
(3) (7) |
3:03
23:26
|
(8) (7) |
5:40
29:06
|
(3) (6) |
0:52
29:58
|
(6) (6) |
4:09
34:07
|
(5) (6) |
4:31
38:38
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
39:58
|
(3) (6) |
1:51
41:49
|
(1) (6) |
2:45
44:34
|
(3) (6) |
1:50
46:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:15
47:39
|
(4) (6) |
2:55
50:34
|
(7) (6) |
0:44
51:18
|
(7) (6) |
0:20
51:38
|
(5)
(6)
|
Бубнов Борис (1997) IIIю O-Deaf |
||
|
7 | 00:59:05 (17:23 min/km) | +23:50 |
9:17
9:17
|
(9) (9) |
2:01
11:18
|
(3) (8) |
0:46
12:04
|
(3) (8) |
3:22
15:26
|
(7) (8) |
5:58
21:24
|
(8) (9) |
0:56
22:20
|
(4) (9) |
3:52
26:12
|
(7) (9) |
0:59
27:11
|
(6) (9) |
1:16
28:27
|
(4) (9) |
2:57
31:24
|
(7) (9) |
5:40
37:04
|
(3) (9) |
0:51
37:55
|
(5) (8) |
4:07
42:02
|
(4) (8) |
4:15
46:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:26
47:43
|
(4) (7) |
1:55
49:38
|
(2) (7) |
2:46
52:24
|
(4) (7) |
2:03
54:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:14
55:41
|
(3) (7) |
2:23
58:04
|
(1) (7) |
0:39
58:43
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
59:05
|
(8)
(7)
|
Карп Спиридон (1997) II O-Deaf |
||
|
8 | 01:05:59 (19:24 min/km) | +30:44 |
1:46
1:46
|
(7) (7) |
2:56
4:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
6:10
|
(9) (6) |
3:44
9:54
|
(9) (7) |
2:21
12:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
13:25
|
(8) (6) |
2:46
16:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:32
17:43
|
(9) (6) |
1:30
19:13
|
(7) (6) |
3:22
22:35
|
(9) (6) |
11:42
34:17
|
(9) (7) |
1:02
35:19
|
(8) (7) |
5:59
41:18
|
(9) (7) |
7:06
48:24
|
(9) (8) |
1:42
50:06
|
(7) (8) |
2:14
52:20
|
(4) (8) |
4:29
56:49
|
(9) (8) |
2:53
59:42
|
(8) (8) |
2:31
1:02:13
|
(8) (8) |
2:45
1:04:58
|
(5) (8) |
0:37
1:05:35
|
(4) (8) |
0:24
1:05:59
|
(9)
(8)
|
Апеев Марсель (1998) IIIю O-Deaf |
||
|
9 | 01:07:03 (19:43 min/km) | +31:48 |
7:15
7:15
|
(8) (8) |
4:09
11:24
|
(8) (9) |
1:01
12:25
|
(8) (9) |
3:27
15:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:55
17:47
|
(6) (8) |
1:23
19:10
|
(9) (8) |
5:22
24:32
|
(9) (8) |
0:45
25:17
|
(2) (8) |
2:09
27:26
|
(9) (8) |
1:48
29:14
|
(6) (8) |
5:43
34:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:25
38:22
|
(9) (9) |
5:15
43:37
|
(8) (9) |
6:30
50:07
|
(8) (9) |
1:48
51:55
|
(8) (9) |
4:09
56:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:20
59:24
|
(6) (9) |
2:14
1:01:38
|
(7) (9) |
1:39
1:03:17
|
(6) (9) |
2:38
1:05:55
|
(3) (9) |
0:48
1:06:43
|
(8) (9) |
0:20
1:07:03
|
(5)
(9)
|
Сынков Денис (1998) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зимин Александр (1998) III Тамбовская область |