Россия, Тюменская область, школа 28
Group
Ж35
Group
Ж35
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Ермак Тюмень
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 3.160 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 40) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:48 (5:57 min/km) | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
2:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
3:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
6:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
7:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
8:24
|
(3) (1) |
0:59
9:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
10:35
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
11:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
13:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
15:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
16:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
18:02
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
18:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
18:48
|
(1)
(1)
|
Архипова Светлана (1966) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
2 | 00:21:20 (6:45 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:26
1:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
3:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
4:06
|
(5) (2) |
2:17
6:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
8:11
|
(5) (2) |
0:57
9:08
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
10:22
|
(4) (3) |
1:19
11:41
|
(5) (3) |
1:35
13:16
|
(4) (3) |
2:05
15:21
|
(2) (3) |
1:56
17:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
18:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:43
20:23
|
(5) (2) |
0:50
21:13
|
(5) (2) |
0:07
21:20
|
(4)
(2)
|
Ефимова Елена (1979) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
3 | 00:26:51 (8:30 min/km) | +8:03 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
3:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
4:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
6:41
|
(1) (3) |
1:38
8:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:53
9:12
|
(1) (3) |
1:05
10:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
11:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
12:53
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
15:06
|
(3) (2) |
8:20
23:26
|
(6) (3) |
1:21
24:47
|
(4) (3) |
1:20
26:07
|
(2) (3) |
0:38
26:45
|
(1) (3) |
0:06
26:51
|
(2)
(3)
|
Жукова Татьяна (1969) III Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
4 | 00:28:09 (8:54 min/km) | +9:21 |
5:52
5:52
|
(5) (5) |
4:14
10:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:02
11:08
|
(1) (4) |
2:47
13:55
|
(5) (4) |
1:36
15:31
|
(3) (4) |
0:57
16:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
17:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:09
18:57
|
(1) (4) |
1:35
20:32
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
22:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:49
24:47
|
(2) (4) |
1:11
25:58
|
(2) (4) |
1:22
27:20
|
(3) (4) |
0:43
28:03
|
(3) (4) |
0:06
28:09
|
(2)
(4)
|
Яркова Марина (1979) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |
||
|
5 | 00:28:46 (9:06 min/km) | +9:58 |
4:17
4:17
|
(4) (4) |
7:06
11:23
|
(6) (5) |
1:05
12:28
|
(3) (5) |
2:21
14:49
|
(4) (5) |
1:30
16:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:54
17:13
|
(2) (5) |
1:13
18:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:29
19:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:26
21:21
|
(3) (5) |
2:13
23:34
|
(3) (5) |
1:57
25:31
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
26:38
|
(1) (5) |
1:15
27:53
|
(1) (5) |
0:46
28:39
|
(4) (5) |
0:07
28:46
|
(4)
(5)
|
Сайферт Любовь (1976) Нижнетавдинский р-н, |
||
|
6 | 00:42:02 (13:18 min/km) | +23:14 |
8:15
8:15
|
(6) (6) |
3:54
12:09
|
(4) (6) |
1:21
13:30
|
(6) (6) |
5:04
18:34
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
20:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
22:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
23:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
24:55
|
(3) (6) |
3:59
28:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:26
31:20
|
(5) (6) |
3:38
34:58
|
(5) (6) |
3:36
38:34
|
(6) (6) |
2:17
40:51
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
41:48
|
(6) (6) |
0:14
42:02
|
(6)
(6)
|
Репина Алена (1978) ДЮЦ ' Пламя' |