Курносов Никита(2001) |
501 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС,МС |
- г. Нижний Новгород , - лично - , -лично- , 228-я танковая брига , 52_SV W?rfelJ?ger, Н , 52_ГАУ НО «ЦСП» , 52_ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Ниж , 52_Нижегородская , 52_Нижегородская обл , 52_Нижегородская область , 52_Нижний Новгород , 52_Нижний Новгород Мир , 52_Нижний Новгород_К , Cube o-hunt , Cube O-Нunt , Japanese serpantine , Manners maketh ma , Sormovo , Victoria's Secret , _ГАУ НО «ЦСП» , _Нижегородская обл. , _Нижний Новгород , АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го , Варим Сусло , Вялые питоны , г. Нижний Новгород , г.Нижний Новгород , г.Нижний Новгород , г.о.г. Нижний Новгор , ГАУ НО "ЦСП" , ГАУ НО «ЦСП» , ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Н.Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н , Генштаб , ДЮСШ-12 Иванова , Зуевы , Иванова , Клуб любителей вело , МБОУ ДО СШ №12 , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Ни , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР , МБУ 'СШ №12' , МБУ 'СШ №12', Ниж , МБУ 'СШ №12', Нижний Новгород , МБУ 'Шлемофон' , МБУ СШ №12 , Мизончики , Моск Нижег.-Иванова , Моск Нижегородец , Москов Нижегородец , Московский р-н , Московский р-он И , Московский район , Московский, Нижегоро , МС Тихончук А.Д , Нижегородец , Нижегородец И , Нижегородец, НН , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская обл. И , Нижегородская облас , Нижегородская област , Нижегородская область , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижегородская область, Нижний , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, лич , НН Мос Нижегор Ив , НН Мос Нижегород , НН Мос Нижегород И , НН Мос Нижегороде , НН Мос Нижегородец , НН Мос Нижегородец И , НН Мос Нижегородец П , ННАСУ , ННГАСУ , ННГУ им. Н.И. Лоб , Русы , СДЮСШОР 12 , СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова , СДЮСШОР 12 НР , Сормовская интеллиге , строго опер , Супергномы , СШ 12 Иванова , СШ №12 Иванова , СШ №12 Цыпнятова , СШ №13 им.Строкина П , СШОР 12 - Иванова , СШОРпоЗВС Гетманский , Шаурма на Средном , Школа спринта Егоров |
Рабинович Алексей(2003) |
138 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3р,I,II,III,IIю,КМС |
77_Москва Ориента-Заря , 77_Москва ЦАО_К , 77_Москва ЦАО_К , 77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ , г.Москва , МГТУ им.Баумана , Москва , Москва Ориента-За , МСК Ориента-Радуга , Ориент-Заря , Ориента Заря , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга |
Савельев Владимир(1950) |
79 |
2 |
I,II,III,КМС |
-лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , л_Н.Новгород , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Н. Новгород, лич , Н.Новгород, лично , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, , Нижний Новгород, лич , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский район |
Короткова Анна(2002) |
64 |
1 |
2р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
г. Москва , г.Москва , Москва СВАО, лично , Москва ЮАО, лично , МСК Ориента-Радуга , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга , РУС ГЦОЛИФК |
Воронин Юрий(1943) |
56 |
1 |
I,III |
-лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , лич , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район |
Кололеева Ирина(2002) |
56 |
1 |
1р,3р,II,III,IIIю,Iю |
77_Ориента-ЗАРЯ , г.Москва , Заря , Москва , Ориент-Заря , Ориента Заря , Ориента-Заря , Ориента-Опал , Ориента-Радуга |
Жуков Владимир(1938) |
46 |
1 |
II,III |
-лично- , 52_Нижегородская обл , Купер-Утёс , Лично , лично Н Новгород , лично Н. Новгород , лично Н.Новгород2 , лично Нижний Новгоро , лично НН , Московский р-н , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Нижний Новгород , Нижний Новгород, лич , Радуга, Нижний Новго , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район |
Кравченко Анастасия(2004) |
29 |
1 |
3р,3ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
61_Ростовская обл. , 61_Ростовская област , г. Таганрог , Ростовская обл , Ростовская область , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог МБУ СШ № 3 , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР , Таганрог-Радуга , Южный Спасатель |
Вергизов Дмитрий(2003) |
22 |
1 |
3ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю |
Ростовская обл , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог МБУ СШ № 3 , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР , Таганрог-Радуга , Южный Спасатель |
Норкус Ксения(2005) |
13 |
1 |
3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
Ростовская обл , Таганрог , Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог СЮТУР |
Дорибидонтова Мария(2001) |
12 |
11 |
2ю,IIIю |
РОС Радуга-Таганрог , РОС Таганрог-Радуга , Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга |
Кравченко Александр(1969) |
10 |
7 |
|
г. Таганрог , Ростовская обл , Таганрог |
Кравцов Семен(2002) |
9 |
29 |
3ю,IIIю,Iю |
Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог-Радуга |
Гетманчук Илья(2004) |
8 |
16 |
3ю,IIIю,IIю |
Таганрог \\\"Радуга , Таганрог Радуга , Таганрог-Радуга |
Тарасюк Алексей(2001) |
8 |
11 |
1ю,IIIю,Iю |
РОС Таганрог-Радуга , Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга |
Кравченко Светлана(1978) |
7 |
3 |
|
г. Таганрог , Таганрог |
Медведев Павел(1986) |
7 |
9 |
II |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Савельев Владимир |
7 |
9 |
III |
36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж , НН,Купер-Утес |
Кузнецова Татьяна(1973) |
6 |
3 |
б/р |
Гурьевск , Кемеровская обл. |
Носова Дарья(2002) |
6 |
9 |
3ю,IIIю,Iю |
Таганрог , Таганрог-Радуга |
Черняев Дмитрий(2006) |
6 |
7 |
IIIю,Iю |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Шамов Антон(2006) |
6 |
4 |
IIю,Iю |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Аршиников Кирилл(2001) |
5 |
20 |
2ю,IIIю,IIю |
Ростовская область , Таганрог-Радуга |
Воронин Юрий |
5 |
12 |
III |
НН,Купер-Утес |
Самойлов Степан(2009) |
5 |
6 |
IIIю |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Бодров Дмитрий(1983) |
4 |
1 |
II |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Потоскуев Михаил(2007) |
4 |
7 |
IIю,Iю |
66_РАДУГА Екб |
Дорибидонтов Юра(2003) |
3 |
36 |
3ю |
|
Зотов Иван(2004) |
3 |
6 |
IIю,Iю |
|
Кротков Николай(2002) |
3 |
13 |
|
|
Павлова Ульяна(2006) |
3 |
8 |
б/р |
Гурьевск |
Соловьёв Артём(2009) |
3 |
10 |
|
|
Трофимова Александра(2001) |
3 |
11 |
2ю |
|
Голяков Влад(2007) |
2 |
29 |
|
|
Долгих Ростислав(2002) |
2 |
7 |
IIю |
|
Жуков Владимир |
2 |
14 |
III |
НН,Купер-Утес |
Костарева Дарья(2008) |
2 |
16 |
|
|
Кропачёв Данил(2007) |
2 |
30 |
IIю |
|
Павлова Виктория(2009) |
2 |
11 |
б/р |
Гурьевск , Кемеровская обл. |
Соловьёв Никита(2010) |
2 |
19 |
|
|
Стихин Леон(2009) |
2 |
10 |
IIIю |
|
Черкунов Александр(2010) |
2 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Шварцман Лев(2001) |
2 |
49 |
3ю |
|
Дмитриев Вадим(2011) |
1 |
34 |
|
|
Дмитриева Ксения(2009) |
1 |
17 |
|
|
Илитюк Филипп(2003) |
1 |
6 |
Iю |
|
Казакова Арина(2004) |
1 |
5 |
IIю,Iю |
|
Клименков Влад(2008) |
1 |
24 |
|
|
Коробков Николай(2002) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Кузнецова Анастасия(2006) |
1 |
7 |
б/р |
|
Лебёдкина Анна(2009) |
1 |
20 |
|
|
Позмогов Илья(2002) |
1 |
17 |
Iю |
|
Потоскуев Михаил(2008) |
1 |
7 |
IIIю |
|
Рейдель Михаил(2008) |
1 |
10 |
б/р |
|
Смотрин Дима(2010) |
1 |
26 |
|
|
Смотрин Дима Дима(2010) |
1 |
35 |
|
|
Туркин Дмитрий(2004) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
Чумуркина Ангелина(2010) |
1 |
21 |
|
|
Шамов Антон(2008) |
1 |
5 |
IIIю |
|
Долгих Михаил(2009) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Чумуркин Егор(2008) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Чумуркин Егор(2009) |
0 |
- |
|
|