Репенко Диана(2001) |
307 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I,КМС,МС |
23-Смышляева Наталья , 23_СатКо Сочи-Р , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Сочи , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 77_Москва , 77_Москомпас-Ориента М , 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный , 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, Москва ЮВАО , 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный_К , _МосКомпас, Москва ВАО , _Москомпас-Ориента , _Москомпас-Ориента Масный , г. Москва , г.Москва , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский:Репенко Н , лично СОЧИ , МГАВМиБ им. К.И.Скрябина,Москва , МГАВМиБ им. Скрябина , МГАВМиБ им.К.И.Скрябина, Москва , Москва , МосКомпас Ориента , Москомпас-Ориента , Москомпас-Ориента Ма , Москомпас-Ориента Масный , Москомпас-Ориента Масный, Москв , СатКо , СатКо Сочи , СатКо, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ Б , Сочи ЦДЮТЭ Буланов, Сочи |
Морозов Сергей(1981) |
271 |
1 |
IIIю,КМС,МС |
23_Brawlers, Геленджик , 33 район Ковров , 33 район, Ковров , 33 район, Ковров, , 33-Морозов Сергей , 33_Brawlers , 33_SMOR Ковровский р-н , 33_Владимирская обл. , 33_Владимирская область , 33_ГБУ ВО СШ по СО , 33_Ковровский р-н Морозов , Brawlers , Brawlers, Гелендж , G-Sports , SMOR , SMOR, Ковровский р-н , _33 район, Ковров , _Владимирская область , ВЛА Аскона - Ковров , ВЛА Ковров Вымпел , Владимировская обл , Владимирская обл , Владимирская обл. , Владимирская обл., л , Владимирская область , г. Ковров лично , г.Ковров , ДЮСШ по СО , Ковров , Ковров, Вымпел , Ковров-Вымпел , Лично , район Ковров , район, Ковров , Сосновый дебош |
Сомова Инна(1984) |
235 |
1 |
МС |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомова Инна , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Гел , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кр Геленджик , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_КСО 'Черное Море' , 52_Нижегородская область_К , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , _Геленджик , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _Краснодарский край , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кр , Краснодарский кра , КСО 'Черное море' , Нижегородская обл. , Сочи, Сочи , ФСО Сочи |
Зузов Алексей(2002) |
219 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I,Iю,КМС,МС |
Ориента Ski-O , 1_Адыгея М лично , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кра , 77_orienta ski-o , 77_Ориента Ski-O , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Ski-O , _SKI-O, Москва , _Ориента Ski-O , г. Москва , г.Москва , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик РОСТОК , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кра , Краснодарский:Сомов Д , Лично , Лично-Зузов , Москва , Москва ВАО, лично , НИУ МГСУ , Ориента SKI-O , Ориента Ski-O, Мо , Ориента Ski-O, Москва , Ориента Ски-O , Ориента Ски-О , Ориента-Ski-O , СКИ-О , черное море |
Кузнецов Алексей(2003) |
193 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
23_Геленджик Трегубов , 53_Великий Новгород , 53_Гуси , 53_Новгородская обл. , Великий Новгород 1 , г.Дзержинск , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , ГОАУ ДОД КСДЮСШОР , Гуси , Гусь новгородский , Дз.Магнитная Стрелка , Дзерж., Магн.Стрелка , Дзержинск , Дзержинск, М.Стрелка , ДзМагнитная Стрелка , КСДЮСШОР "Олимп" , КССШОР Олимп Нов , КССШОР "Олимп" Новг , Магн.Стрелка Дзер , Магнитная Стрелк , Магнитная Стрелка , магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск , МБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "МС" , МБОУ ДЮЦ "МС" Дзе , МБОУДОД М.Стрелка , Москва::Данильченкова О , Нижегородская обл , Нижегородская обл. , Новгор.обл.СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП , НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ Г , Новгородская обл. , Новгородская область , Новгородская область, Великий , Новгородская область, Великий , Новгородская область, Великий , Новгородская:Гаврина Е , Санкт-Петербург:Кузнецов А , СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
Попов Игорь(1992) |
191 |
1 |
МС |
47-Горбатенкова Анна , 47_Белые Ночи Попов , 47_Всеволожский р-н , 47_Ленинградская обл , 47_Ленинградская обл. , 47_Ленинградская область , _Ленинградская обл. , Белые Ночи , Белые ночи _ Всеволожский р-н , БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожская ДЮСШ , Белые Ночи Попов , Белые Ночи Ракета , Всеволожский р-н , л-Белые Ночи , Ленинградская обл , Ленинградская обл. , Ленинградская облас , Ленинградская област , Ленинградская область , Ленинградская область, Всеволо , Ленинградская область, Всеволо , Ленинградская область, Всеволо , Ленинградская область, Всеволо , ЛО БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всев.ДЮСШ , ЦСКА-СКА СПб |
Рязанова Екатерина(1997) |
186 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
. , 23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик_К , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_ГеленджикНадежда , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Надежда Трегубов , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , _Краснодарский край , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик Надежда Тре , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда'Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел , Ейский район , Краснодарский край Тре , КРД Краснодарский кр , Лично , Москва ЮЗАО, лично , Москва, лично |
Горбенко Данила(2002) |
182 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIю,КМС,МС |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко_К , 23_Геленджик Надежда Трегубов , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Надежда Горбенко , _Геленджик, лично , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик 'Надежд , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда'Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
Юрова Екатерина(2005) |
181 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , 23-Владимиров Николай , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , 23_ДЮСШ *Триумф* Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Вл, Новорос. , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Новороссийск , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Новорос Владимиров , 23_Новороссийск , 23_Новороссийск Влад , 23_СШ Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Новороссийск , _ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ Триумф Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф Новороссийск, НовороBНзv , ДЮСШ Триумф Новороссийск, НовороBНзvH , Краснодарский край, Новорос , Краснодарский край, Новоросс , Новорос Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ "Триумф" , Новороссийск ДЮСШ 'Триумф' , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Т , Триумф |
Боровков Сергей(1980) |
178 |
1 |
МС |
Starcrossclub , 23-Боровков Сергей , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Новорос , 23_Starcrossclub , 23_Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Краснодарский край 2 , 23_Новороссийск , Starcrossclub , _Starcrossclub, Новорос , _Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , _Краснодарский край , ГМУ, Новороссийск , Краснодарский кр , Новороссийск , Новороссийск ГМУ , Новороссийск ГМУ, Новороссийск , Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Деревянкин Иван(2002) |
172 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС,МС |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА_К , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА, Геленджик , Black Sea OK , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Г , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , Краснодарский:Novikova A , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Долгиер Диана(2005) |
170 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик'Надежда , 23_Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_Надежда Горбенко , ALTROS , ALTROS, Геленджик , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , _Надежда Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик Надежда Тре , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда', Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда'Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел , Краснодарский кра , МО Северский район |
Карпунин Никита(1997) |
162 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
01_АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , 01_АРСДЮСШОР, Майкоп , 01_ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майк , 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , 01_СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1-Ужбанокова Зинаида , 1_ГБУ РА СШОР №3 Майкоп , 1_Респ. Адыгея , 1_Республика Адыгея , 23_Сочи , _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп , _Сочи, Сочи , АДЫ Республика Адыге , Адыгея , Адыгея, Майкоп , АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП , АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП, Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3' Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШОР №3'Майкоп , Карпунин тим , Майкоп АРСДЮСШОР , Респ Адыгея , Респ. Адыгея , Республика Адыгея , Республики Адыгея , Сочи, лично , ФСО Сочи |
Болгова Ксения(2005) |
160 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС |
Армавир, лично , 23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , 23_Армавир, лично , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Новороссийск , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир, лично , _Краснодарский край , _Краснодарский край, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , Армавир, Армавир , Армавир, лично , Краснодарский кра , Триумф |
Лексин Алексей(1955) |
160 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23-Лексин Алексей , 23_геленджик , 23_Геленджик_Л , 23_Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , 23_КСО *Черное море*Л , 23_КСО ЧЕРНОЕ МОРЕ , 23_КСО Черное море Геленджик , 23_КСО Черное море,Геленджик , _Геленджик_Л , _Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , Геленджик-Л , Геленджик-Лексины , Геленджик_Л , Геленджик_Л, Геле , Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , Краснодарский:Лексина И , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик , КСО 'Черное море',Геленджик , КСО 'Черное море'Геленджик , КСО Черное море , КСО'Черное море',Геленджик , Лично , лично Геленджик |
Тетиков Даниил(1998) |
154 |
1 |
1р,I,III,КМС,МС |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик_К , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , Краснод.край ЦСКА Геленджик , КСО Черное море , МБОУ ДОД Росток , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г , ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Лексина Ирина(1953) |
153 |
1 |
1р,I,II |
23-Лексин Алексей , 23_геленджик , 23_Геленджик_Л , 23_Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , 23_КСО Черное море Геленджик , 23_КСО Черное море,Геленджик , _Геленджик_Л , _Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , Геленджик-Л , Геленджик-Лексины , Геленджик_Л , Геленджик_Л, Геле , Геленджик_Л, Геленджик , Краснодарский:Лексина И , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик , КСО 'Черное море',Геленджик , КСО 'Черное море'Геленджик , КСО Черное море , КСО'Черное море',Геленджик , Лично , лично Геленджик |
Максимов Артем(2003) |
146 |
1 |
1р,2р,2ю,3ю,I,КМС |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик ЗСВ , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА_К , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА_К , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кра , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , _Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геле , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ДЮЦ Росток Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик РОСТОК , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Трегубов Владимир(1988) |
145 |
1 |
I,МС |
23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик_К , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик_К , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик'Надежда , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_ГеленджикНадежда , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_КСО ЧЕРНОЕ МОРЕ , 23_Надежда Трегубов , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Гел , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , _Краснодарский край , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда'Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел , Краснодарский край Тре , КСО 'Черное море' , Лично |
Коршик Светлана(1994) |
144 |
2 |
КМС,МС |
Армавир , 23-Белоусова Ольга , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур БО , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , 23_Армавир, Армавир , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО Армавир , _Армавир , _Краснодарский край , Армавир , Армавир Феникс , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Арма , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , Армавир, Армавир , Пятигорск , Ставропольский край , Энергия , Энергия ПОТШ ДОСААФ, Пятигорск |
Зузов Егор(2007) |
135 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Black Sea OK, Гел , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кра , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Гел , _Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геле , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ДЮЦ Росток Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик РОСТОК , Краснодарский кра |
Иванов Владимир(2004) |
135 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА_К , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА_К , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , аренда ММ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Г , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , Краснодарский:Novikova A , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Болгова Анна(2007) |
134 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,I,III,IIIю,Iю |
Армавир, лично , 23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , 23_Армавир, лично , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Новороссийск , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир, лично , _Краснодарский край , _Краснодарский край, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир, Армавир , Армавир, лично |
Бондаренко Роман(1984) |
134 |
1 |
МС |
23-Бондаренко Роман , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Краснодар , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Б_К , 23_Краснодар Бондаренко , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Краснодарский край 3 , Black Sea OK , _Краснодар , _Краснодарский край , Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодарский кр , КСО'Черное море' БР , Лично , сборная Краснодара |
Боровкова Анастасия(1993) |
134 |
1 |
МС |
'Триумф' Боровкова , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Новороссийск , 23_Триумф Б, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф' Боровкова , _Краснодарский край , _Триумф Боровкова, Новорос , Новороссийск , Новороссийск ГМУ , Новороссийск ГМУ, Новороссийск , Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Петрова Дарья(2008) |
133 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский кра , ЛО Кириши КИНЕФ , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Новиков Виктор(2000) |
128 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС,МС |
ВИФК СПБ , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 78-Творогов Максим , 78_ВИФК , 78_г.Санкт-Петербург , 78_Санкт-Петербург , 78_Санкт-Петербург Н , 78_Санкт-Петербург, , _Санкт-Петербург , ВИФК , ВИФК С-Пб , г. Санкт-Петербург , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , Краснод.край ЦСКА Геленджик , Санкт-Петербург , ЦСКА |
Тетиков Андрей(2000) |
126 |
1 |
1р,I,IIю,КМС |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , КСО Черное море , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Цветков Артём(1990) |
126 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
-лично- , 23_Сочи , 52_Нижегородская обл , Sochi Orienteering , _Сочи, Сочи , _ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ , г. Дзержинск , г. Нижний Новгород л , г.о.г. Дзержинск , Дзержинск , Лично , лично Дзержинск , лично Нижний Новгоро , Магнитная Стрелка , магнитная стрелка Тр , магнитная стрелка, Д , Н.Новгород(Сормово) , НГО СДЮСШОР №12 , НГО СДЮСШОР12 Ц , Нижегородская обл. , Нижегородская обл., , Нижний Новгород лич , Нижний Новгород, лич , НН СДЮСШОР12 , НН СДЮШОР 12 , НН СДЮШОР 12 (Ц) , НН,Сормово , СатКо Сочи , СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова , Сормово , Сормовский р-н , Сормовский район , Сочи , Сочи, лично , Узбагойся , ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ |
Зузов Тимофей(1989) |
120 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Зузов Лёша , 23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик_К , 23_геленджик , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Краснодарский край , Ski-O , _Геленджик , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Вулан , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик, лично , Геленджик-Ковров , ДЮЦ Росток , Лично , МИИГАиК , Москва , Мск МИИГАиК , Мск Ориента-SKI-O , МСК, МИИГАиК , Ориента-Ski-O |
Ипполитов Михаил(1980) |
120 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва , CRAFT-Ориента , SPORTKULT.ru , SPORTKULT.ru, Мос , SPORTKULT.ru, Москва , SPORTKULT.ru, Москва ВАО , г. Москва , г.Москва , л-Москва , Лично-Москва , Москва , Мск CRAFT-Ориента , МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА , МСК, CRAFT-Ориента , О-Фрязино , Фрязино Ориента , Фрязино Ориента-2 |
Горбенко Гаврила(2005) |
116 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I,Iю,КМС |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик'Надежда , 23_Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Надежда Горбенко , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , _Надежда Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
Иванов Илья(2008) |
115 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,I,Iю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_Краснодарский кра , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Г , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , Короткина , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Гах Елизавета(2005) |
112 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю |
23-Владимиров Николай , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , 23_ДЮСШ *Триумф* Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Вл, Новорос. , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Новороссийск , 23_Новороссийск , 23_Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Новороссийск , _ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , _Краснодарский край , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , Новорос Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ "Триумф" , Новороссийск ДЮСШ 'Триумф' , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Т |
Городецкий Валентин(1993) |
111 |
1 |
I,II,КМС,МС |
CRAFT , CRAFT-Ориента , CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, , RunLab Team , _CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА , г. Москва , г.Москва , Крафт-Ориента , Лично , лично Москва , МГТУ им Баумана , МГТУ им. Баумана , Москва , Москва ВАО, лично , Москва МГТУ им.Баума , Москва СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА , Мск CRAFT-Ориента , МСК МГТУ им. Баумана , сборная Москвы |
Лусников Роман(1977) |
108 |
1 |
1р,3р,I,б/р |
18_Ижевск, лично , 23_Краснодар, лично , 23_Краснодар, Лусников , 77_г.Москва , _Москомпас-Ориента , г. Москва Лично , Ижевск , Ижевск, лично , Краснодар, лично , Лично , лично Ижевск , лично Сергиев Посад , Лично-Москва , Москва , Москва ЮЗАО, лично , Москва ЮЗАО, лично (285888) , Москомпас-Ориента , Москомпас-Ориента Ма , Удмуртская Респ. |
Свидерская Анастасия(1991) |
102 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Св , 23_Краснодар, Св. , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Св , _Краснодар Св, Краснодар , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик Надежда Тре , Краснодар , Краснодар Св , Краснодар, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично 2 , Краснодарский кр , Краснодарский край Тре , сборная Краснодара |
Огер Вера(1981) |
100 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
СТК'Вертикаль' , 23-Шарова Вера , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_СТК Вертикаль , 23_СТК Вертикаль, Краснодар , 23_СТК'Вертикаль' , 23_СТКВертикаль , Краснодар , Краснодар, СТК "Вертикаль" , сборная Краснодара , СТК Вертикаль , СТК'Вертикаль' , СТК'Вертикаль', К , СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар |
Тетиков Виталий(1972) |
97 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_Черное Море Геленджик , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , _ Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснод.край ЦСКА Геленджик , КСО Черное море , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Щучкин Кирилл(2007) |
95 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,I,Iю,КМС |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23-Сысоев Павел , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик С , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский кра , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик С , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Шахматов Юрий(1965) |
92 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II |
23_КСО 'Черное Море' , 23_КСО *Черное Море* , 23_КСО Черное море,Краснодар , 61_лично Ростов-на-Дону , 61_Ростов-на-Дону , 61_Ростов-Сфера , 61_Ростовская обл. , Rostov - on - Don, Р , _Ростов-на-Дону, лично , г. Ростов-на-Дону , г.Ростов-на-Дону , КСО "Черное Море" , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО 'Черное Море', К , КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодар , КСО 'Черное море'Ростов , КСО 'Черное море'Ростов-Дон , КСО Черное море , КСО Черное Море, Краснодар , КСО'Черное море',Ростов-на-Дон , КСО'Черное море'Ростов-Дон , Лично , Ростов-на-Дону , Ростов-на-Дону, л , Ростов-на-Дону, лично , Ростов-Сфера , Ростов-Сфера, Рос , Ростовская обл , Ростовская обл. , Ростовская область , черное море |
Каширин Александр(1994) |
91 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,КМС,МС |
23_Краснодарский кр , 61_Ростовская обл. , Rostov - on - Don , _Краснодарский край , _Новороссийск , ДГТУ Ростов , ДГТУ Ростов, Ростов-на-Дону , КСО Красная армия , Лично , Новороссийск , Новороссийск, лично , РОС Ростов ДГТУ , РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов , Ростов-на-Дону , Ростовская обл , Ростовская обл. , Ростовская область , Триумф Каширина |
Сиротин Владислав(2004) |
91 |
2 |
1р,3ю,I,II,Iю |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик'Надежда , 23_Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , 23_Краснодарский кра , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда'Трегубов |
Огер Валерия(2005) |
88 |
1 |
1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
СТК'Вертикаль' , 23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_СТК Вертикаль , 23_СТК Вертикаль, Краснодар , 23_СТК'Вертикаль' , 23_СТК*Вертикаль* Ш , 23_СТКВертикаль , Краснодарский кр , МО Северский район , сборная Краснодара , СТК Вертикаль , СТК'Вертикаль' , СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар , Триумф Новороссийск |
Сомов Дмитрий(1980) |
88 |
1 |
1р,I,II,КМС |
23_Black Sea OK, Гел , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Черное Море Геленджик , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Гел , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , _Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геле , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ДЮЦ Росток Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , Геленджик, ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кра , Черное море OK |
Фисенко Анастасия(1997) |
87 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Краснодар , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар , _Краснодар , ДЮСШ-1 , ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , Краснодар, Краснодар , Краснодарский кр , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , КубГУ , сборная Краснодара , ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар |
Бегичева Елена(1966) |
85 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II |
23-Бегичева Елена , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_Краснодар, лично , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_КСО Черное Море , 23_КСО "Черное Море" , 23_КСО 'Черное Море' , 23_КСО *Черное Море* , 23_КСО Черное море Геленджик , 23_КСО Черное море,Краснодар , _КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодар , _КСО Черное море , _КСО Черное Море, Краснодар , КСО "Черное Море" , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО 'Черное Море', К , КСО 'Черное Море', Краснодар , КСО Черное море , КСО Черное Море, Краснодар |
Девятова Любовь(1960) |
85 |
1 |
1р,2р,II,б/р |
23-Девятова Lndva , 23_Run Высшая лига Краснодар , 23_Девятова Краснодар , 23_Девятова, Краснод , 23_Девятова, Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Д , 23_Краснодар, лично , _Девятова , _Девятова, Краснодар , _Краснодар Девятова , Девятова , Девятова, Краснод , Девятова, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар RUN, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично 3 , Лично |
Солодкий Юрий(2000) |
84 |
1 |
1р,I,II,Iю,КМС |
23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Надежда Трегубов , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик Надежда Тре , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел , Краснодарский край Тре |
Смирнова Арина(2007) |
83 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,Iю |
Горячий Ключ НВ , 23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-МО Северский район , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , _Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ НВ, Горячий Клю , Горячий Ключ НВ , Горячий Ключ НВ, Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский кра , МБУСШ 'Крымская', Крымский р-н , Северский р-н, лично , Северский район , Северский район, , Соловейки |
Тащилкин Сергей(1982) |
82 |
1 |
1р,I,II,КМС |
23-Тащилкин Сергей , 23_93 регион Т , 23_93 регион, Краснодар , 23_93 регион-Т , 23_95 регион Т , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Тащилкин , 23_Краснодар_К , 23_Краснодарский кр , _Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар, Красно , л-Краснодар , Лично , регион , регион (Краснодарский край) , регион, Краснодар |
Коваленко Лев(2004) |
81 |
1 |
3р,I,КМС |
Республика Адыгея, Майкоп , 01_ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , 1_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Май , 1_ГБУ РА СШ 3 , 1_Львиная TEAM?, Май , 1_Респ. Адыгея , 1_Республика Адыгея , 23_FREE HUNTERS , 23_Новороссийск лично , FREE HUNTERS , FREE HUNTERS, Лабинс , _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп , _ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , _Майкоп , АДЫГЕЯ, лично , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, , ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп , Лабинская СЮТур, , Респ. Адыгея , Республика Адыгея |
Репенко Наталья(1973) |
81 |
1 |
1р,2р,II |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23-Репенко Диана , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи Репенко , 23_СатКо Сочи-Р , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Р , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский:Репенко Н , СатКо , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , СатКо, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи , Сочи ЦДиЮТиЭ |
Рябкин Илья(2010) |
80 |
1 |
1ю,2ю,3ю,I,IIю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_КСО 'Черное Море' , Black Sea OK , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _КСО Черное море, Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', , Геленджик Надежда , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО 'Черное море', Геленджик , КСО Черное море , Лично-Рябкин , Лыткарино |
Яценко Михаил(2005) |
76 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3р,I,II,КМС |
Северский район , 23-МО Северский район , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский р-н , 23_Северский район , _Северский р-н , Горячий Ключ , МО Северский район, Северск , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район,Северский р , Сборная Северского , Северский р-н , Ставропольская СОШ 7 |
Гавков Вадим(1997) |
75 |
1 |
1р,I,II,III,КМС |
23_Краснодар , 23_КубГУ , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_КубГУ, Краснодар , ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ , ВОЛ Череповец-Май , Вологодская обл , Вологодская обл. , г.Череповец , ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец , Краснодар , Краснодарский кр , Череповец МАЙ , Череповец, лично |
Хуако Аслан(1959) |
75 |
3 |
1р,I,III |
Тахтамукай , 01_TAХТАМУКАЙ , 01_Тахтамукай , 1-Hachegogu Aslan , 1_TAХТАМУКАЙ, Тахтам , 1_Тахтамукай , 1_Тахтамукайский рн , Super Veterans , TAХТАМУКАЙ , TAХТАМУКАЙ, Тахтамукайский р-н , _TAХТАМУКАЙ , _Тахтамукай , Республика Адыгея , Тахтамукай |
Бондарь Варвара(2006) |
74 |
1 |
1р,I,III,КМС |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Краснодарский кра , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский кра |
Райлян Ольга(2009) |
74 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю,I,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новоросс , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Триумф Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина Р , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , _Триумф Новороссийск , _Триумф'Загребина , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. , _ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский кра , Новороссийск , Триумф |
Арфанов Андрей(2009) |
73 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I,IIю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , г.Севастополь , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Васильева Влада(2004) |
73 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,КМС |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , Краснодарский кр |
Саттаров Ринат(1953) |
73 |
1 |
1р,3р,КМС |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23-Глазунова Татьяна , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи-Хабарова , 23_Сочи СатКо , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Стружинский Владимир(1975) |
73 |
1 |
1р |
23-Стружинский Владимир , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_КраснодарКрокус С , 23_Краснодарский кр , _Краснодар-Крокус , _Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар , лично Краснодар , сборная Краснодара |
Григорьева Татьяна(1950) |
72 |
1 |
|
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_СатКо Глазунова , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи Г , 23_СатКо Сочи ГРИГОРЬЕВА , 23_СатКо, Сочи , 23_Сочи Буланов , 23_Сочи СатКо , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Краснодар, лично , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи ЦДЮТЭ Буланов, Сочи |
Матейчук Роман(1970) |
72 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23-Матейчук Рома , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ *Росток* ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС,Гел. , 23_ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , КСО 'Черное море' |
Стружинская Жанна(1975) |
70 |
3 |
3р |
23-Стружинский Владимир , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар-Крокус С , 23_КраснодарКрокус С , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский край лично , _Краснодар-Крокус , _Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар , лично Краснодар |
Беланова Екатерина(1969) |
68 |
1 |
1р,I,II |
'Контакт', Архангельск , 23_МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа , 23_МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа, Анапский , 29_Контакт Архангельск , 78_р-н Красногвардейский , 78_Санкт-Петербург Беланова , 78_ЦФиЗ Красногвард. Р-на , 78_ЦФиЗ Красногварде , 78_ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского р-на , 78_ЦФиЗ, Красногвардейский , Архангельская обл. , Архангельская область , г.Санкт-Петербург , Контакт , МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа , МБУ ДО ЦДОД Контакт , р-н Красногвардей , р-н Красногвардейски , Санкт-Петербург , ЦФиЗ Красногварде , ЦФиЗ Красногвардейс , ЦФиЗ Красногвардейск , ЦФиЗ Красногвардейского района , ЦФиЗ, р-н Красногвардейский |
Коневец Сергей(1960) |
68 |
3 |
1р,I |
23_Армавир , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Новокубанский район , 23_Новокубанский район РМ , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , лично Армавир , лично Новокубанск , Новокубанский район , Новокубанский район РМ , Новокубанский район РМ, , Россия Молодая , Россия Молодая, Новокубанский , Россия Молодая, Новокубанский |
Лысенко Алексей(1997) |
67 |
2 |
1р,2р,I,II,III,КМС |
50_Голицыно , 50_Химки , ГО Голицыно , Голицыно , Голицыно, Одинцовски , Лично , Московская обл , Московская обл. , Московская область , Одинцовский МР , Удельная О-НиКс |
Нарватов Максим(1985) |
67 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
Starcrossclub , 23_Starcrossclub, Но , 23_Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Краснодарский край 1 , 23_Краснодарский край_К , 23_Новороссийск , 23_Новороссийск, лично , StarCross , Starcrossclub , Starcrossclub, Но , _Starcrossclub, Новорос , _Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , _Краснодарский край , _Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Новороссийск ГМУ , Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Песоцкий Александр(1953) |
67 |
1 |
2р,3ю,IIIю |
23-Песоцкий Александр , 23_СатКо Песоцкий , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи ПЕСОЦКИЙ , 23_СатКо Сочи-Р , 23_СатКо, Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо, Сочи , Песоцкий , СатКо Краснодар, , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Перевозная Инна(2005) |
66 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,I,IIю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина В , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Ершов Илья(2008) |
65 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,I,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф Загребина , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , _Триумф Новороссийск , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. , НОВОРОССИЙСК З , Триумф |
Зубарев Юрий(1953) |
65 |
1 |
1р |
'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей' - Краснодар, , 'Команда Друзей', Краснодар , 23-Юрий Зубарев , 23_'Команда Друзей' 1 , 23_Команда Друзей , 23_Команда Друзей Краснодар , 23_Команда Друзей' З , 23_Команда Друзей* З , 23_Команда Друзей, Краснодар , _'Команда Друзей', Краснодар , _Команда Друзей, Краснодар , КОМИОР |
Сермяжко Владислав(2002) |
64 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Триумф |
Тащилкина Анастасия(1983) |
64 |
2 |
1р,2р,I |
. , 23-Тащилкин Сергей , 23_93 регион Т , 23_95 регион Т , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Тащилкин , 23_Краснодарский кр , _Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар, Красно , Краснодар, Краснодар , л-Краснодар , Лично , регион , регион (Краснодарский край) , регион, Краснодар |
Сидоренко София(2002) |
63 |
2 |
1ю,2р,2ю,II,Iю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик |
Новиков Сергей(1997) |
62 |
1 |
I,КМС |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 78_Северный ветер , г. Санкт-Петербург , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснод.край ЦСКА Геленджик , лично Санкт Петербур , лично СПб , Санкт-Петербург , Северный ветер |
Бойко Анна(1961) |
60 |
1 |
1р,2р,3р,КМС |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23-Бойко Анна , 23_Sochi Orienteering Team , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Бойко , _Сочи СатКо , _ФСО Сочи , СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи , Сочи, лично |
Ковтун Елизавета(2009) |
60 |
2 |
1р,1ю,3р,3ю,I,II,III,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Гел , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Котлярова Наталья(1983) |
60 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Дабагян Галина(1952) |
59 |
1 |
МС |
23-Краснодар , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар Д , 23_Краснодар Дабагян , 23_Краснодар, лично_1 , 23_ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар , _Краснодар , ДЮСШ-1 , ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , Краснодар, лично , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , сборная Краснодара , ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар, ДАБАГЯН |
Дерюженко Антон(2002) |
59 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,I,КМС |
23-Белоусова Ольга , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур БО , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , _Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Каменчук Екатерина(1999) |
59 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,КМС |
23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар 6 , 23_Краснодар КАМЕНЧУК , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар , _Краснодар , _КубГУ, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодарский кр , КубГУ , МО Северский район, Северский , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Сысоев Павел(1971) |
59 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС,МС |
23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Black Sea OK , _ Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО Черное море , Лично , Лыткарино 1 , Лыткарино-1 , МО NIKE , МО, Nike ACG Team , Москва , О-Клуб-Раменское , Раменский р-н , Раменское , Раменское лично , Раменское-К , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Ягмурова Анна(2002) |
59 |
2 |
1р,2р,2ю,I,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Ивакина Анастасия(2003) |
58 |
3 |
1р,3р,3ю,I,II |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский:Novikova A , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Глушаков Сергей(1968) |
57 |
2 |
МС |
Цемдолина , 23-Глушаков Сергей , 23_КСО Черное море,Геленджик , 23_ООО ИПП Новороссийск , 23_ООО''ИПП''Новороссийск , 23_Цемдолина , 23_Цемдолина Новороссийск , _Цемдолина, Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Цемдолина , Цемдолина, Новороссийск |
Парамонов Савелий(2008) |
57 |
2 |
1р,2р,3ю,I,IIю,Iю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , Black Sea OK, Гел , _Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геле , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ДЮЦ Росток Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
Плескачевский Рафаэль(2000) |
57 |
2 |
1р,I |
23_Геленджик Надежда Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
Белоусов Игорь(2001) |
56 |
1 |
1р,2р,2ю,3р,I,II,III,КМС |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Одинцов Александр(2003) |
55 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,II,IIю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ДЮЦ Росток |
Задорожная Амалия(2002) |
54 |
1 |
1р,3р,I |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-МО Северский район , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , ЕНОТЫ , МО Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , Сборная Северского , Северский р-н , Северский район , Северский район, , Северский район, Северский р-н |
Лозовик Дмитрий(1962) |
54 |
1 |
1р,2р,3р,III |
Анапа-сёрф , 23_Анапа Серф , 23_Анапа-сёрф , _Анапа-сёрф , АНАПА , АНАПА СЁРФ , Анапа-сёрф |
Чернышева Алиса(2002) |
54 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,Iю,КМС |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Краснодарский кра , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , Краснодарский кр , Москва ВАО, лично |
Калашян Диана(2002) |
53 |
3 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р,I |
23_Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , Краснодарский кр , лично Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Марванов Айнур(1982) |
53 |
1 |
1р,2р |
23-Марванов Айнур , 23_Краснодар,Марванов , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_КраснодарКрокус М , 23_Марванов , 23_Марванов, Краснодар , _Марванов , _Марванов, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Лично , лично Краснодар , Марванов |
Перевозный Иван(2009) |
53 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3р,3ю,IIIю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина П , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , НОВОРОССИЙСК З , Триумф |
Сытников Олег(1967) |
53 |
4 |
3р,III |
23-Сытников Олег , 23_Краснодар лично , 23_Сникерс , 23_Сникерс Краснодар , 23_Сникерс, Краснодар , _Сникерс, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично СЫТНИКОВ , Сникерс , Сникерс, Краснодар |
Арфанов Федор(2007) |
52 |
3 |
1ю,2р,2ю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , г.Севастополь , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик РОСТОК |
Бондарь Софья(2007) |
52 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,IIю,Iю |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Краснодарский кра , _Горячий Ключ , ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДТ , Горячий Ключ |
Горлов Никита(2009) |
52 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,IIю,Iю |
Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Курилкина Наталья(1999) |
52 |
1 |
1р,I,II,III |
23_ЦТЭ КК Краснодар , ДЮСШ-1 , ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , Краснодар, Краснодар , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , сборная Краснодара , ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар |
Серженко Ирина(1960) |
52 |
1 |
1р,II |
'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей', Краснодар , 23-Серженко Михаил , 23_'Команда Друзей' , 23_Команда Друзей , 23_Команда Друзей Краснодар , 23_Команда Друзей' С , 23_Команда Друзей, Краснодар , _Команда Друзей, Краснодар , Ветеран , Краснодар КЮН , КСО Черное море |
Серженко Михаил(1960) |
52 |
4 |
1р,2р,II |
'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей', Краснодар , 23-Серженко Михаил , 23_'Команда Друзей' , 23_Команда Друзей , 23_Команда Друзей Краснодар , 23_Команда Друзей' С , 23_Команда Друзей, Краснодар , _Команда Друзей, Краснодар , Ветеран , Краснодар КЮН , КСО Черное море |
Чернов Тимур(2005) |
52 |
1 |
1р,I,III,КМС |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ, лич , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ, лично , Нижегородская обл. К , Нижний Новгород, лич |
Нарватова Маргарита(1987) |
51 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
23_Starcrossclub, Но , 23_Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Краснодарский край_К , 23_Новороссийск , 23_Новороссийск Н , 23_Новороссийск, лично , StarCross , Starcrossclub , _Starcrossclub, Новорос , _Краснодарский край , Новороссийск, лично , Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Уварова Дарья(2000) |
51 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,I,Iю |
23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Надежда Трегубов , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Надежда |
Хайруллова Анна(2004) |
51 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,I,IIIю,IIю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Сулимова Любовь(1995) |
50 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Краснодар , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК Краснодар , ДЮСШ-1 , ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , сборная Краснодара , ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар |
Яковлев Юрий(1972) |
50 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
23-Репенко Диана , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи, Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Р , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , _ФСО Сочи , СатКо , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи, Сочи |
Беляева Елизавета(2000) |
49 |
1 |
1р,I,II |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Загребина , Триумф Новороссийск |
Василенко Николай(1964) |
49 |
3 |
3р,I,II,КМС |
Курганинский р-н, лично , 23_Курганинский район , 23_КУРСОР , 23_КУРСОР, Курганинский р , _КУРСОР, Курганинский , Курганинский р-он , Курганинский район , Курганинский район, Курганинск , КУРСОР , Лично , лично Подольск |
Мелкомян Сабина(2006) |
49 |
1 |
1р,I,Iю |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ |
Новиков Александр(1998) |
49 |
3 |
1р,2р,2ю,I,II,Iю,КМС |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда , ДЮЦ Росток , Калужская обл. , Краснодарский кра , черное море |
Яковлева Ольга(1965) |
49 |
1 |
1р,3р,I,КМС |
23-Репенко Диана , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи СатКо Р , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , СатКо , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Сочи СатКо , СПб Яковлев |
Закиров Тимур(2008) |
48 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,II |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-МО Северский район , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ НВ , Соловейки |
Скляренко Сергей(1958) |
48 |
1 |
2р |
Дивноморск, Геленджик , 23-Лексин Алексей , 23_Дивноморск , 23_Дивноморск Геленджик , 23_Дивноморск, Геленджик , _Дивноморск , Дивноморск , Дивноморск, Геленджик |
Смирнова Екатерина(1974) |
48 |
1 |
|
Черноморский ЦРТДЮ , 23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-МО Северский район , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , 23_Черноморский ЦРТДЮ , _Черноморский ЦРТДЮ , Северский р-н, лично , Северский район , Северский район, , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Смолянец Виктор(1960) |
48 |
1 |
1р,3р,КМС |
Трдельник , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23-Смолянец Виктор , 23_Краснодар Трдель , 23_Магнит, Краснодар , 23_Трдельник , _Трдельник, Краснодар , Магнит , Магнит, Краснодар , Трдельник |
Шестаков Юрий(1960) |
48 |
6 |
|
Краснодар АВС , 23_Краснодар АВС , 23_Краснодар АВС Ш , _Краснодар АВС , _Краснодар АВС, Краснодар , Краснодар АВС |
Андреев Герман(2009) |
47 |
4 |
1р,1ю,3р,I,II,Iю |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА , CRAFT-Ориента , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Каверин Владислав(2007) |
47 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ НВ , 23_МО Северский район , 23_СЕВЕРСКИЙ Р-ОН , 23_Северский район , 23_Северский рн , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ НВ , Северский район , Соловейки |
Христинко Игорь(1968) |
47 |
1 |
2р,КМС |
ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , 23_ДЮСШ *Триумф* Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф Христенко , 23_Новороссийск Влад , 23_СШ Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Новороссийск , _ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ 'Триумф' |
Гулаков Михаил(2009) |
46 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю |
Starcrossclub , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 78_СШОР 'Экран'-Белов , Starcrossclub , _Starcrossclub, Новороссийск , г.Санкт-Петербург , Новороссийск , Санкт-Петербург:Белов В , СДЮСШОР Экран , СШОР "Экран" , СШОР 'Экран'-Бело , СШОР 'Экран'-Белов , СШОР Экран- Б |
Зеленина София-Луиза(2007) |
46 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , 23_Краснодарский край , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский кра |
Муратов Руслан(2002) |
46 |
6 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3р,I |
23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Разин Тимур(1999) |
46 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
23_КубГУ , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_КубГУ Р , _Краснодар , Пермский Край , Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Фени , СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь Фени , Феникс , Феникс, Пермь |
Гальченко Александр(1998) |
45 |
5 |
2р,I,II,IIю,КМС |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодарский кр , КСО Черное море |
Коршунов Константин(2004) |
45 |
2 |
1р,3р,I |
23-Шарова Вера , 23_КПКУ , 23_КПКУ Краснодар , 23_Краснодар_КПКУ , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , _КПКУ , _КПКУ, Краснодар , _Краснодар , КПКУ , КПКУ, Краснодар , СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар |
Русских Полина(2007) |
45 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю,I,II |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ДЮЦ Росток Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
Сосновская Анна(1998) |
45 |
2 |
1р,КМС |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кра |
Степанович Виталий(1967) |
45 |
4 |
1р,3р |
23_Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Трушков Александр(2007) |
45 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,Iю |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , г.Севастополь , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росто , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик РОСТОК |
Кулик Евгений(2003) |
44 |
5 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар_К , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар_К , _КВВАУЛ , _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Амурская обл. , Амурская область , Благовещенск , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , МАОУ ДО "ЦЭВД" , ЦЭВД Юность, Благове , ЦЭВД, г.Благовещенск |
Трушкова Евгения(2009) |
44 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю,II,IIIю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росто , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
Шагиморданов Артём(2004) |
44 |
3 |
1р,2р,3р,3ю,II |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Кузьменко Оксана(2001) |
43 |
2 |
1ю,2р,2ю,II |
23-Трегубов Владимир , 23_Геленджик Надежда , 23_Геленджик Надежда Трегубов , 23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик, лично , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
Перевозный Владимир(1971) |
43 |
2 |
МС |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Garkusha Vyacheslav , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Новороссийск П , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина В , 23_ТриумфЗагребина П , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
Полегенький Лука(2011) |
43 |
5 |
1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,III,IIю,Iю |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Пономарёв Иван(1996) |
43 |
2 |
1р,I,МС |
23_КВВАУЛ , 36_Воронеж , _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Воронежская обл , Воронежская обл. , ВУНЦ ВВС "ВВА" , ВУНЦ ВВС 'ВВА', Воронеж , ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично 1 |
Соловьёва Нина(1971) |
43 |
1 |
2р,МС |
23-Соловьева Нина , 23_Горячий Ключ НВ , 23_Крымск , 23_МБУСШ 'Крымская' , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ НВ , Крымск , Мск Северный-1 , Соловейки |
Даниленко Денис(2005) |
42 |
1 |
1ю,3р,3ю,III,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , Триумф Загребина , Триумф Новороссийск |
Зайцев Олег(2008) |
42 |
6 |
1ю,2ю,3ю |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Карфик Данил(2002) |
42 |
2 |
1р,2р,I,II,КМС |
36_Коротояк Центр , _КВВАУЛ , _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Воронежская обл , Воронежская обл. , Воронежская область , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ Краснодар , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р , Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р , Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р , Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
Маслов Александр(1948) |
42 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_СатКо Глазунова , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_СатКо Сочи -Маслов , 23_СатКо Сочи МАКОВКИН , 23_Сочи СатКо , _СатКо Сочи , Владимирская обл , СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Наумова Вероника(2003) |
42 |
1 |
1р,1ю,I |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , Северский район , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Недачина Софья(2008) |
42 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский кра |
Хабарова Анастасия(2010) |
41 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3р,I |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов , 23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи Хабарова , 23_ФСО Сочи, Сочи , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1 , Сочи , Сочи, лично |
Храмов Александр(2002) |
41 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , Краснод.край ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Чеканов Сергей(2006) |
41 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,Iю |
Горячий Ключ , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23-Орловский Владимир , 23_Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ |
Александров Александр(2002) |
40 |
1 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,II,IIIю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Арфанов Тихон(2012) |
40 |
1 |
1ю,3р,3ю,IIIю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Афанасьев Александр(1970) |
40 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
КСО 'Черное море' , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_КСО ЧЕРНОЕ МОРЕ , 61-Афанасьев Александр , 61_Чёрное море , 61_Чёрное море, Белокалитв. , _КСО Черное море, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , КСО Черное море , Пушкинский Дол , ТриА , черное море , Чёрное море, Белокалитвинский |
Бабынина Мария(2004) |
40 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,IIIю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , ДЮСШ Триумф , лично Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Горшков Владимир(1978) |
40 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Sтремление Армавир , 23_Армавир , CK Sтремление, Армавир , Sтремление, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир, лично , Краснодарский край (Армовир) , Краснодарский край, , регион, Армавир |
Зинович Степан(1944) |
40 |
1 |
1р,2р,3р |
23-Борщёв Виктор , 23_геленджик , 23_Геленджик ЗСВ , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_Зинович ЗСВ , Геленджик ЗСВ , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович , ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ , ЗСВ |
Карпун Антон(1976) |
40 |
7 |
1р,2р,I,II,МС |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-Карпун Антон , 23_Краснодарский кр , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Северский р-н , 23_Северский р-н, лично , _Северский р-н, лично , Краснодар , Лично , Северский р-н, лично |
Клеп Денис(2009) |
40 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2ю,I |
ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23-Матейчук Рома , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ *Росток* ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
Кушнарева Мария(1997) |
40 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ |
Марванов Артур(2005) |
40 |
2 |
1р,2р,2ю,3ю,Iю |
23-Марванов Айнур , 23-МО Северский район , 23_Краснодар,Марванов , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_МО Северский район , _Марванов, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Лично , лично Краснодар , Марванов |
Марванова Юлия(1982) |
40 |
1 |
1р,3р |
23-Марванов Айнур , 23_Краснодар,Марванов , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_КраснодарКрокус М , 23_Марванов , _Марванов , _Марванов, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Лично , лично Краснодар , Марванов |
Мельников Поликарп(2007) |
40 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,II |
ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , Black Sea OK , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , Краснодарский кра |
Чёрный Виталий(1987) |
40 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Красная Поляна, Сочи , 23_Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Эридан Краснодар , Сочи , Сочи, Красная Полян , Сочи, Сочи , ФСО Сочи , Эридан |
Чумиков Валерий(1955) |
40 |
1 |
1р,I |
Сочи СатКо, Сочи , 23_СатКо Глазунова , 23_Сочи СатКо , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо Сочи, Сочи , Магнитогорск - Ирий , Магнитогорск, лично , СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Волкодав Варвара(2007) |
39 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,I,III |
Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар-Крокус В , 23_Краснодарский кр , _Краснодар , Краснодар-Крокус , Краснодар-Крокус, |
Зозуля Владимир(1976) |
39 |
6 |
МС |
23_Краснодар З , 23_Краснодар Зозуля , 23_Краснодар, лично , Красноармейский р-н , Красноармейский р-н, лично , Краснодар АВС , Краснодар, лично , Полтавская , Полтавская, Краснодар |
Огер Алексей(1980) |
39 |
2 |
1р,I |
23_СТК Вертикаль , 23_СТК Вертикаль, Краснодар , 23_СТК'Вертикаль' , 23_СТКВертикаль , Краснодар, СТК "Вертикаль" , СТК Вертикаль , СТК'Вертикаль' , СТК'Вертикаль', Краснодар |
Оларь Павел(1985) |
39 |
1 |
КМС |
23_ALTROS Крымский р-н , аренда ММ , Краснодар , Крымский р-н, лично , Лично , Резерв |
Стружинская Ольга(2010) |
39 |
3 |
1ю,2ю,II,III |
23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодарский кр , _Краснодар-Крокус , _Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар-Крокус , Краснодар-Крокус, , Краснодар-Крокус, Краснодар |
Головачев Евгений(1996) |
38 |
1 |
1р,I,II,КМС |
23-Гавков Вадим , 23_Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар Св , Краснодарский кр , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , КубГУ |
Дергунов Максим(2005) |
38 |
3 |
1р,1ю,2р,I,III,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Новороссийск Влад , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , _Триумф Новороссийск , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
Силин Алексей(1983) |
38 |
1 |
МС |
Армавир , ВОЛ О-Север Вологда , Вологда лично , Вологда, Легенда , Вологодская обл. , Лично , О-Север , О-Север Вологда , О-Север, Вологда , О-Юг, Армавир |
Субботкина Виктория(2009) |
38 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,I,II |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Краснодарский край , 23_Триумф Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина Р , 23_ТриумфЗагребина Р , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. , Триумф |
Дронь Елисей(2005) |
37 |
6 |
1р,2р,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , 71_Тульская обл. , Black Sea OK , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , СШ 'Юность' СВУ , СШ ЮНОСТЬ-СВУ , Тула ДЮСШ-Юность-СВ |
Малашенко Марьяна(2008) |
37 |
3 |
1р,1ю,2ю,I |
Краснодар, лично , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар лично М , 23_Краснодар Мал , 23_Краснодар Малашенко , _Краснодар , _Краснодар МК , Краснодар, лично |
Рябцева Нина(2004) |
37 |
4 |
1ю,2р,3р,II |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , ЕНОТЫ , МО Северский район, Северский , Респ. Крым , Сборная Северского , Северский р-н |
Трушкова Екатерина(2003) |
37 |
2 |
1р,2ю,3р,I |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Black Sea OK , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , Геленджик РОСТОК , Краснодарский кр |
Уколов Даниил(2003) |
37 |
7 |
1р,1ю,IIю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Белый Алексей(2002) |
36 |
2 |
1р,2р,I,КМС |
23-Шарова Вера , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар_К , 23_КПКУ , 23_КПКУ Краснодар , 23_Краснодарский кра , _КВВАУЛ , _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ Краснодар , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар |
Василенко Дмитрий(1987) |
36 |
1 |
1р,I,МС |
23_Краснодар ВАСИЛЕНКО , 23_КУРСОР , 23_КУРСОР, Курганинский р , КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар , Курганинский район , КУРСОР , Лично , лично лично |
Горбунов Иван(2001) |
36 |
5 |
1р,2р,3р,3ю,I,IIIю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , Триумф Новороссийск |
Григорьева Арина(2005) |
36 |
2 |
1ю,2р,3ю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Королева Людмила(1955) |
36 |
1 |
1р,2р |
'Команда Друзей' , 'Команда Друзей' - Краснодар, , 'Команда Друзей', Краснодар , 23-Виктор Королев , 23_Команда Друзей , 23_Команда Друзей' , 23_Команда Друзей* , 23_Команда Друзей, Краснодар , Ветеран , Команда друзей, Краснодар , КОМИОР |
Осипчук Елена(1968) |
36 |
5 |
|
23_Дивноморск , 23_Дивноморск, Геленджик , _Дивноморск , Дивноморск , Дивноморск, Геленджик |
Пескова Александра(2002) |
36 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю,КМС |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур , ГУАП, р-н Адмирал , ГУАП, р-н Адмиралтейский , ГУАП, СПб , ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Сафонова Милана(2007) |
36 |
1 |
1ю,2р,3р |
23-Новикова Алеся , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА, Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Сытников Владимир(2004) |
36 |
3 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3ю |
23_Краснодар лично , 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар , 23_Сникерс , 23_Сникерс, Краснодар , _Сникерс, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично СЫТНИКОВ , Сникерс , Сникерс, Краснодар |
Аюпов Захар(2003) |
35 |
11 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,I |
23-Рыбак Александр , 23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , 72_ТВВИКУ , 72_ТВВИКУ Тюмень , 72_ТВВИКУ Тюмень , _МАОУДО ЦВР, Кавказский , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Одегова Дарья(2006) |
35 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю |
23-Новикова Алеся , 23_Геленджик ЗСВ , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА, Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , ДЮСШ "Надежда" , Зинович ЗСВ |
Сысоев Игорь(1967) |
35 |
3 |
1р,2р,I |
74_СШОР 5 К, Челябинск , 74_Челябинск лично , Крохалев , Крохалев, Челябинск , Лично , лично Челябинск , лично Chelyabinsk , СатКо Сочи , СоЧел , СШОР №5, Крохалев, Ч , Челябинск , Челябинск, лично , Челябинская лично , Челябинская обл. , Челябинская область |
Глушаков Андрей(2003) |
34 |
8 |
1ю,2р,3р,3ю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Цемдолина |
Оноприенко Вадим(2004) |
34 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,Iю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , Кавказский район,ЦВР , СТК Вертикаль , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кропоткин , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Петрова Наталья(1972) |
34 |
1 |
КМС |
23-Новикова Алеся , 23_BlackseaOK 1 Геленджик , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Казань , КСО 'Черное море' , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Саулин Роман(2003) |
34 |
8 |
1р,2р,2ю,3ю |
23-Белоусова Ольга , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур БО , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Сивинских Александр(1997) |
34 |
3 |
1р,I,III,КМС |
- лично - , 23-Гавков Вадим , 23_КубГУ , 23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 77_МГТУ им.Баумана , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , МГТУ им. Баумана |
Чазов Петр(2006) |
34 |
2 |
1р,2р,II |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , Black Sea OK , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
Бабин Анатолий(2003) |
33 |
2 |
1р,I |
ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23-Матейчук Рома , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ *Росток* ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС,Гел. , 23_ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
Генералова Виктория(1975) |
33 |
4 |
КМС |
23-Сытников Олег , 23_Сникерс , 23_Сникерс, Краснодар , _Сникерс, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично СЫТНИКОВ , Сникерс , Сникерс, Краснодар |
Горшкова Алиса(2004) |
33 |
3 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3ю,II |
23_Sтремление Армавир , 23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур БО , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , CK Sтремление, Армавир , Sтремление Армавир , Sтремление, Армавир , Армавир |
Звягинцева Дарья(2004) |
33 |
2 |
1р,2р,2ю,I,II |
23-Новикова Алеся , 23_Геленджик ЗСВ , 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА, Геленджик , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге |
Кудрявцев Роман(2007) |
33 |
2 |
1ю,3ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , БалтийскийБерег - О , БалтийскийБерег-ОЕ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Санкт-Петербург , Санкт-Петербург:Ельцова О |
Сиротина Виктория(2010) |
33 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Надежда Сомов , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов |
Арустамян Дарья(2008) |
32 |
5 |
1р,1ю,2р,I |
ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , 23_ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Давиденко Александр(1995) |
32 |
2 |
1р,КМС |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , _Black Sea OK , Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кра |
Задорожная Ирина(1972) |
32 |
2 |
|
Геленджик аЗИмут , 23-Задорожная Ирина , 23-МО Северский район , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , Азимут , Геленджик аЗИмут , Северский р-н , Северский р-н, лично , Северский район , Северский район, , Северский район, Северский р-н |
Малашенко Константин(1978) |
32 |
3 |
1р |
Краснодар, лично , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар лично М , 23_Краснодар Мал , 23_Краснодар Малашенко , _Краснодар , _Краснодар МК , _Краснодар, лично , Краснодар , Краснодар, лично |
Милованова Надежда(2001) |
32 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2ю,I |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС,Гел. , Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , Геленджик-Надежда Милованова |
Щучкин Михаил(2012) |
32 |
1 |
1ю,3р,3ю,III |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленжик ЦСКА , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Ельская Екатерина(2000) |
31 |
2 |
1р,I,Iю |
23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Коломиец Илья(1983) |
31 |
5 |
КМС,МС |
23_Краснодарский край , 23_Новороссийск , Starcrossclub, Но , _Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Новороссийск ГМУ , Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Мальцев Иван(1999) |
31 |
4 |
1ю,2р,2ю,II,КМС |
23_Анапа , ДЮСШ'Олимп'Анапа , КИР СДЮСШОР №3 , Кировская обл , Кировская обл , Кировская обл. , Кировская область , Краснодарский край ЗАХАРОВ , МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР 3 |
Сорокина Злата(2009) |
31 |
1 |
1ю,2р,2ю,Iю |
Армавир , 'Драйв' ЦДЮТУР , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , _Армавир, лично , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Драйв ЦДЮТУР |
Варава Сергей(2006) |
30 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю,I,IIIю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , Триумф Новороссийск |
Клочко Алексей(2001) |
30 |
13 |
1р,2р,3р,II,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Кушнир Иван(1941) |
30 |
1 |
2р |
23-Борщёв Виктор , 23_Геленджик ЗСВ , 23_Зинович ЗСВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович , ДЮСШ "Надежда" |
Тонкошкурик Богдан(2005) |
30 |
1 |
1ю,3ю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Триумф |
Швединский Юрий(2004) |
30 |
4 |
1р,2р,2ю,II |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , 78_ИТМО , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
Гах Алексей(1978) |
29 |
5 |
2р,3р,III |
ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф , 23_Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Новороссийск , _ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Т , Новороссийск, лично |
Кобылицкий Даниил(2000) |
29 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р,III |
Геленджик Надежда , Геленджик Надежда Тре , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Краснодарский край Тре |
Кудерова Агния(2002) |
29 |
5 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3р,Iю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , ДЮЦ Росток |
Куклина Алла(1999) |
29 |
8 |
1р,2р,3р,II,III |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Нифонтов Федор(2006) |
29 |
14 |
1р,1ю,3ю,Iю |
23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос |
Бибиков Михаил(1999) |
28 |
3 |
1р,2р,I,II |
Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Краснодарский кра |
Каяян Эдуард(2000) |
28 |
8 |
1р,2р,2ю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , _ТриумфЗагребина |
Коняев Владимир(1983) |
28 |
13 |
1р,I |
23-Коняев Владимир , 23_ДЮСШ Олимп Анапа , 23_ДЮСШ'Олимп'Анапа , 23_ДЮСШ*Олимп*Анапа , 23_ОСГ АНАПА , Анапа ОЛИМП , ДЮСШ'Олимп'Анапа , Краснодарский край ЗАХАРОВ , ОСГ АНАПА , ОСГ АНАПА, Анапск |
Владимиров Николай(1962) |
27 |
1 |
2р,КМС |
23_Триумф Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , Новорос Владимиров , Новороссийск , ЦДТ Новороссийск |
Волкодав Милена(1978) |
27 |
3 |
3р,III |
Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодарский кр , Краснодар, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Лично |
Казакова Мария(2005) |
27 |
4 |
1р,2р,3р,I |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , 78_р-н Московский лично , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , НГУ им.П.Ф.Лесгафта, СПб , Триумф |
Коляда Ставрий(1999) |
27 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
23_КубГУ Краснодар , 23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский р-н , _Северский р-н КС , Краснодарский кра , КубГУ , Северский район |
Сорокин Серафим(2003) |
27 |
5 |
1р,КМС |
23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , _КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар |
Стукаленко Александр(2004) |
27 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,I,Iю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Торба Ратибор(2009) |
27 |
5 |
1ю,2р,3ю,Iю |
23-Сысоев Павел , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик С , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик С |
Закиров Булат(2010) |
26 |
1 |
1ю,2ю,3р,Iю |
23_Горячий Ключ НВ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ НВ , Соловейки |
Коледжо Лина(1987) |
26 |
5 |
1р,2р,I |
23_Красная Поляна, Сочи , 23_Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Эридан Краснодар , Сочи, Красная Полян , Сочи, Сочи |
Лисницкая Полина(2008) |
26 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,Iю |
Горячий Ключ , 23_Горячий Ключ , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ |
Пасечник Константин(2006) |
26 |
5 |
1р,2р,I |
ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Похила Олег(1997) |
26 |
1 |
1р,2р,3р |
Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Райлян Даниил(2001) |
26 |
10 |
1ю,2ю,3р,III,IIю |
23_Динамо , КСО 'Черное море' , Лично , Новороссийск , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск Загребина , Новороссийск, лично , Триумф |
Хабарова Юлия(1984) |
26 |
1 |
1р,2р,I,II |
23_СатКо Сочи , 23_Сочи СатКо , 23_Сочи, лично , _СатКо Сочи , _СатКо, Сочи , СатКо Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи , СатКо Сочи, Сочи 1 , Сочи СатКо , Сочи, лично |
Волкодав Юрий(1983) |
25 |
4 |
|
Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар-Крокус , 23_Краснодар-Крокус В , 23_Краснодарский кр , Краснодар, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар-Крокус , Лично |
Квочко Иван(2001) |
25 |
5 |
1р,2р,II,III |
23_Геленджик Трегубов , 23_Геленджик,Трегубов , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов |
Ослоповских Дарья(2008) |
25 |
5 |
1ю,2р,2ю |
23_МБУСШ 'Крымская' , _Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ НВ , Соловейки |
Подкопаева Олеся(1999) |
25 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС |
Новороссийск , Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Фунтяков Влад(1967) |
25 |
1 |
1р |
23_Краснодарский кр , 23_ФСО Сочи , _ФСО Сочи , КСО 'Черное море' , Сочи , Сочи, лично , ФСО Сочи |
Христинко Алёна(2005) |
25 |
5 |
1р,1ю,2р,I |
23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' , 23_ДЮСШ 'Триумф' В , 23_ДЮСШ *Триумф* Владимиров , 23_ДЮСШ Триумф , 23_Новороссийск Влад , 23_Триумф Владимиров , 23_Триумф Новороссийск , _ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , Новороссийск ДЮСШ 'Триумф' |
Шихова Вероника(2002) |
25 |
1 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кропоткин , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Битюков Андрей(1979) |
24 |
1 |
|
регион , 23-Битюков Андрей , 23_93 регион , 23_93 регион, Краснодар , регион , регион (Краснодарский край) , регион, Краснодар , регион, Краснодар 1 |
Василенко Олег(2003) |
24 |
1 |
3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю |
Курганинский район , Лично , Москва , Московский Компас , Москомпас-Ориента |
Глушакова Наталья(1971) |
24 |
3 |
КМС |
23_ООО ИПП Новороссийск , 23_ООО''ИПП''Новороссийск , 23_Цемдолина , 23_Цемдолина Новороссийск , _Цемдолина , Цемдолина |
Горшкова Наталья(1974) |
24 |
3 |
2р,3р |
CK Sтремление, Армавир , Sтремление, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир, лично , Краснодарский край (Армовир) , регион, Армавир |
Зеленский Аким(2010) |
24 |
3 |
1р,1ю,2ю,I |
Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , _ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов |
Костина Наталья(1954) |
24 |
1 |
КМС |
23_Краснодар АВС , _Краснодар АВС , _Краснодар АВС, Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар АВС |
Наумов Руслан(2002) |
24 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2р |
23_МО Северский район , 23_Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , Северский район , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Прокофьев Елисей(2004) |
24 |
9 |
1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Беланов Максим(2011) |
23 |
18 |
1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
23_МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа , 23_МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа, Анапский , 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 , 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 , 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШОР № 2 , 78_р-н Красногвардейский , МБУ ДО СШ 6 Анапа , р-н Красногвардей , р-н Красногвардейски , ЦФиЗ Красногварде |
Горбенко Гавриил(2005) |
23 |
1 |
1р,КМС |
23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , _Геленджик, лично , Геленджик 'Надежд , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
Мирошниченко Наталья(1955) |
23 |
1 |
I,КМС |
"КОМИОР" , 23-Новикова Алеся , 23_Комиор , 23_Краснодар, лично , _КОМИОР , КОМИОР , КРД КОМИОР, Краснодар , КСО 'Черное море' |
Москаленко Максим(1998) |
23 |
2 |
1р,КМС |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , сборная Краснодара , ЦДЮТиЭ КК |
Найденов Павел(1996) |
23 |
2 |
1р,2р,3р,I |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_Геленджик ЦСКА Сомов , Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток" , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ДЮЦ Росток , Лично |
Олефиренко Алёна(1997) |
23 |
4 |
1р,2р,3р,I |
23-Гавков Вадим , 23_Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК Краснодар , 23_ЦТЭ КК, Краснодар , _Краснодар , Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Триумф |
Попов Дмитрий(1974) |
23 |
1 |
1р,б/р,КМС |
23_СатКо Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи , Екатеринбург Луч , Испания, лично , Сочи , ФСО Сочи, Сочи |
Голосов Григорий(2007) |
22 |
6 |
2ю,IIю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , г.Севастополь , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Долгиер Дмитрий(1979) |
22 |
1 |
КМС |
23-Долгиер Дмитрий , 23_ALTROS Крымский р-н , 23_ALTROS, Крымский р-н , ALTROS , ALTROS, Геленджик , ALTROS, Крымский р-н , АLTROS , Геленджик'Надежда', Геленджик |
Треглазов Юрий(2002) |
22 |
9 |
1р,1ю,2р,I |
23_Курганинский район , ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА , Курганинский район , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск |
Белоусова Ольга(1971) |
21 |
4 |
3р |
Армавир , 23_Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , _Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Дегтярев Георгий(2008) |
21 |
1 |
1р,3р,I |
КПКУ, Краснодар , 23_КПКУ , 23_КПКУ, Краснодар , 23_Краснодарский край , _Краснодар , КПКУ , КПКУ, Краснодар |
Зацаринный Станислав(2004) |
21 |
34 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Проценко Владимир(2005) |
21 |
32 |
1ю,3ю,IIIю |
23-Задорожная Ирина , 23_Северский район , МО Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский |
Слюсарь Виктория(2007) |
21 |
1 |
1ю,3ю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Суворин Владимир(1959) |
21 |
1 |
1р,МС |
'Команда Друзей' , 1_Тахтамукай , 23_Команда Друзей, Краснодар , КСО 'Радуга' , Радуга, Краснодар |
Бербеницкий Алексей(2003) |
20 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , ДЮЦ Росток |
Затолокин Никита(2002) |
20 |
11 |
1р,1ю,3р |
23_Курганинский район , Курганинский район , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск |
Котляров Владимир(2003) |
20 |
9 |
1ю,2ю,3р,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Лисицына Маргарита(2004) |
20 |
17 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Мезенцев Николай(2004) |
20 |
3 |
1р,2р,I,III |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23_'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина, Новоросс , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос , Триумф |
Олейников Иван(2000) |
20 |
2 |
1р,3р,I,II |
ВА МТО , ВА МТО, р-н Центр , г.Санкт-Петербург , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , М-А-Ш-И-Н-Ы , Новорос Владимиров , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Т |
Паньков Аркадий(2001) |
20 |
4 |
1р,1ю,I,КМС |
23_Горячий Ключ , ВВУПВО Ярославль , Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский край Орловский , ЯВВУ ПВО , ЯВВУ ПВО, Ярославль , Ярославская обл. |
Попов Владимир(2002) |
20 |
7 |
1ю,2р,3р |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки |
Савченко Мария(2008) |
20 |
4 |
1р,2р,I |
СДЮТЭ Анапа , 23_Анапа , 23_Анапский р-н , 23_СДЮТЭ Анапа , _Анапский р-н, лично , СДЮТЭ Анапа , СДЮТЭ Анапа, Анап |
Скачкова Руслана(2004) |
20 |
2 |
2р,II |
_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик |
Слесарева Маргарита(2001) |
20 |
3 |
1р |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К |
Шевырдяева Ксения(2002) |
20 |
3 |
1р,1ю,2р,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток, Геленджи , ДЮЦ Росток |
Говорун Никита(2001) |
19 |
16 |
1ю,III |
Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Горожа Роман(1997) |
19 |
18 |
3р,III |
Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Карпов Егор(2004) |
19 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2ю,3р |
23_Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Корнейчук Анастасия(2006) |
19 |
2 |
1ю,2р,3р |
23-Сысоев Павел , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик С , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , _ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик , ЦСКА Геленджик С |
Малышева Юлия(2002) |
19 |
9 |
1р,I |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , Триумф Новороссийск |
Мухамеджанов Тимур(2002) |
19 |
11 |
2р,2ю,3р |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф |
Павлухин Даниил(2008) |
19 |
4 |
1р,1ю,2р,I |
. , 23_КПКУ, Краснодар , 50_Лыткарино Глухова , КПКУ , Краснодар , Лыткарино, лично , Лыткарино-Стас , Московская обл.::Кашина И |
Пищальников Кирилл(2003) |
19 |
2 |
1р,1ю,2ю |
23_МО Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , Северский район , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Похилина Ольга(2003) |
19 |
15 |
2ю,3р,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_Кавказский район,ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Савельева Елизавета(2000) |
19 |
10 |
1р,1ю |
Армавир , ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Соколов Александр(2004) |
19 |
7 |
2р,2ю,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , _МАОУДО ЦВР, Кавказский , Кавказский район,ЦВР , МАОУДО ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Устинов Лев(2004) |
19 |
16 |
3р |
23_Краснодар лично , 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар , 23_Сникерс , 23_Сникерс, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично СЫТНИКОВ , Сникерс |
Шабельников Александр(2004) |
19 |
12 |
1р,1ю,2р,2ю,3ю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , ДЮСШ Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Шестакова Виктория(2005) |
19 |
4 |
1р,2р,3ю,I,II |
01_АРСДЮСШОР, Майкоп , 1_ГБУ РА СШ 3 , 23-Соловьева Нина , 23_Краснодарский кра , 23_МБУСШ 'Крымская' , _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп , _ГБУ РА СШ №3 Майкоп , Республика Адыгея , ст.Ханская, Майкоп |
Алимаева Екатерина(2006) |
18 |
1 |
1ю,2ю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск , 23_Триумф*Загребина , ДЮСШ Триумф |
Бабич Олег(2003) |
18 |
13 |
1р,I |
23_Краснодарский кра , 78_МВАА-Балаев , 78_МВАА-Балаев , _КПКУ, Краснодар , Берсерки, р-н Кал , МВАА |
Борисова Светлана(1997) |
18 |
5 |
1р,2р,I |
Армавир |
Григоренко Екатерина(1996) |
18 |
3 |
1р,I |
ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар , КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , сборная Краснодара |
Дабагян Александр(1996) |
18 |
2 |
I,КМС |
КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ Д , КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 , сборная Краснодара |
Калугина Анна(2004) |
18 |
5 |
1ю,2р,3ю |
23_Армавир , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Каяян Эдик(2000) |
18 |
33 |
1р,II,IIIю |
ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Загребина , Триумф Новороссийск |
Кононенко Семен(2001) |
18 |
9 |
1р,2р,II,IIIю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф , Новороссийск Загребина , Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Королёв Сергей(2003) |
18 |
3 |
1р,2ю,I |
23_FREE HUNTERS , 23_Краснодарский кра , FREE HUNTERS , Краснодар , Лабинская СЮТур, |
Мартиросян Дмитрий(2003) |
18 |
18 |
2р,2ю,3ю,IIю |
23_Курганинский район , Курганинский район , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск |
Садайло Максим(2004) |
18 |
7 |
2р,3ю,II |
23_ЦСКА Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик |
Алимаева Тамара(1980) |
17 |
10 |
1р,I |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Беловы, Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Зозуля Сергей(1954) |
17 |
8 |
|
23_Красноармейский р-н , Красноармейский р-н , Красноармейский р-н, лично , Краснодар, лично , Полтавская , Полтавская, Краснодар |
Карасев Владислав(2003) |
17 |
15 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3р |
23_Армавир , 23_ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир , Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Кондранин Ратибор(2007) |
17 |
5 |
1р,2ю,3ю |
'Триумф' Афанасьева , 23-Афанасьева Екатерина , 23_Триумф Афанасьева , 23_Триумф' Афанасьева , 23_Триумф* Афанасьева , _Триумф Афанасьева |
Кононенко Мария(2003) |
17 |
6 |
1ю,3ю,Iю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф , Триумф Новороссийск |
Николаев Максим(2002) |
17 |
7 |
2р,2ю,IIю |
23_Геленджик Трегубов , Геленджик Надежда Тре , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик-НАДЕЖДА |
Прокофьев Владислав(2002) |
17 |
3 |
1р,2ю,I |
23_FREE HUNTERS , 23_Краснодарский кра , FREE HUNTERS , Лабинская СЮТур, |
Сермяжко Влад(2002) |
17 |
2 |
1ю,I,II,Iю |
Триумф , Триумф Загребина , Триумф Новороссийск |
Торжинская Арина(2013) |
17 |
2 |
1ю,3ю,IIIю |
23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик Надежда Горбенко |
Вендланд Анастасия(1997) |
16 |
4 |
1р,3р,III |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Ростов-на-Дону ДГТУ |
Загребина Анжела(1969) |
16 |
1 |
КМС |
'Триумф'Загребина , _Триумф Новороссийск , _Триумф'Загребина , _ТриумфЗагребина , _ТриумфЗагребина, Новорос. , Новороссийск |
Зинченко Петр(1943) |
16 |
1 |
2р |
'БеговуХА' , Ейский р-н , КРД Краснодарский кр , КСО 'БеговуХА' |
Зозуля Евгения(1998) |
16 |
3 |
2ю,3ю,II |
Красноармейский р-н , Краснодар, лично , Полтавская , Полтавская, Краснодар , РЭУ им.Г.В. Плеханов |
Квачко Иван(2001) |
16 |
5 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3ю |
Геленджик Надежда Тре , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , ГеленджикНадежда Трегубов, Гел |
Лебединская Нина(2005) |
16 |
14 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Романов Виктор(1961) |
16 |
1 |
КМС,МС |
23-Новикова Алеся , 23_МАСТЕР КЛУБ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , МАСТЕР КЛУБ, Геленджик |
Слободянюк Даниил(2001) |
16 |
3 |
1ю,2р,3р,Iю |
23_Владимиров Новороссийск , Новороссийск , Триумф |
Абдуллоев Равшан(1999) |
15 |
19 |
1р,2р |
ДЮСШ Триумф , Новорос Владимиров , Новороссийск |
Беликова Ольга(2002) |
15 |
21 |
2р,3р |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки |
Быканов Данил(2000) |
15 |
21 |
1ю,2ю,II,Iю |
Геленджик ТВВ , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Гапонова Кира(2010) |
15 |
4 |
2ю,3ю |
Геленджик аЗИмут , 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' аЗИмут , Геленджик аЗИмут |
Ефимова Анна(1996) |
15 |
2 |
1р,2р,I,II |
ДЮЦ Росток , Созвездие , Созвездие, Ярославль , Ярославская обл , Ярославская обл. |
Коломиец Никита(2005) |
15 |
1 |
3ю |
23_Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
Константинов Даниил(2001) |
15 |
7 |
2р,3р |
23_Курганинский район , Курганинский район , Курганинский район, Курганинск , Курганинский район, Курганинск |
Мурзаев Никита(2005) |
15 |
3 |
|
Дивноморск , Дивноморск, Геленджик |
Смирнов Данил(2004) |
15 |
16 |
1р,1ю,3ю |
23-Сомов Дмитрий , 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , 23_ДЮЦ Росток , _Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Стрельников Иван(2007) |
15 |
7 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Андреева Анастасия(2009) |
14 |
2 |
1р,2р,3р,I |
23_Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи , _МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая , Сочи |
Гах Алексей(1977) |
14 |
9 |
1р,3р |
23_ДЮСШ Триумф Вл, Новорос. , 23_Триумф Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Новороссийск , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново |
Коршунова Яна(2005) |
14 |
2 |
1ю,2р,II |
23-Котлярова Наталья , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур КН , Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Котляров Александр(2002) |
14 |
13 |
1ю,2ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кропоткин , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Новик Данил(2003) |
14 |
10 |
1р,2р,2ю |
23-Рыбак Александр , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Новиков Сергей(2001) |
14 |
2 |
1ю,3р,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Омельченко Платон(2008) |
14 |
16 |
3ю,IIIю |
23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф'Загребина , 23_Триумф*Загребина |
Шевцова Майя(1996) |
14 |
11 |
1р |
23_Армавир , Армавир |
Андреев Олег(1978) |
13 |
7 |
2р |
23_Сочи , 23_Сочи, лично , 23_ФСО Сочи , Сочи , Сочи, лично |
Бармут Анатолий(2005) |
13 |
35 |
1ю,3ю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск |
Касаткина Маргарита(2004) |
13 |
4 |
3ю |
23_Геленджик Трегубов , Геленджик'Надежда' Т , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г |
Кириченко Диана(2003) |
13 |
5 |
1ю,2р,2ю,3р,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович , ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Корниенко Ксения(2003) |
13 |
19 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский р.Кропоткин , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Кугаевский Денис(1995) |
13 |
6 |
|
23_Краснодар Св , Краснодар Св |
Моричев Дмитрий(2003) |
13 |
5 |
1р,2р,I,IIю |
23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар_К , 23_КВВАУЛ, Краснодар_К , КВВАУЛ , КВВАУЛ, Краснодар , Яранский р-н, лично |
Рохманин Антон(2005) |
13 |
42 |
3р,3ю |
23-Задорожная Ирина , МО Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский |
Сидякин Владислав(2008) |
13 |
11 |
1р,2р,3ю,I |
23_КПКУ Краснодар , 23_КПКУ, Краснодар , КПКУ, Краснодар , Краснодар |
Туракулов Владимир(2002) |
13 |
13 |
3ю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , МАОУ СОШ № 8 , МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Надежда |
Усманов Николай(2003) |
13 |
16 |
2ю,3ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович , ДЮСШ "Надежда" |
Харитонов Александр(2006) |
13 |
4 |
2р,2ю |
23_Сочи фещук , _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук , Сочи , сочи фещук, Сочи |
Бабынина Татьяна(1970) |
12 |
9 |
3р |
'Триумф'Загребина , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_ТриумфЗагребина б , ДЮСШ Триумф , Триумф Загребина |
Варава Иван(2002) |
12 |
6 |
1р,3р,II |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23-Килиджан Валентина , 23_Триумф З , 23_Триумф'Загребина |
Громыко Роман(1991) |
12 |
7 |
2р |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , 23_ЦВР Кавказский район , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки |
Зыков Федор(1993) |
12 |
3 |
КМС |
Новороссийск , Новороссийск ГМУ |
Литвинова Карина(2006) |
12 |
7 |
1р,1ю,2р,Iю |
23-Соловьева Нина , 23_МБУСШ 'Крымская' , _Горячий Ключ , _Краснодар , Горячий Ключ НВ , Соловейки |
Похила Диана(2002) |
12 |
2 |
1р,3р,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ЦСКА ТВВ |
Славенская Анастасия(2004) |
12 |
21 |
3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Слободянюк Данил(2001) |
12 |
11 |
1ю,II |
Триумф , Триумф Загребина , Триумф Новороссийск |
Христенко Алёна(2005) |
12 |
7 |
1ю |
23_ДЮСШ Триумф Вл, Новорос. , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новорос Владимиров, Новороссий , Новороссийск ДЮСШ "Триумф" |
Божко Александр(2012) |
11 |
5 |
2р,3ю,IIIю,IIю |
23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_ 'Надежда' Горбенко , 23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко , Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко , Геленджик Надежда Горбенко |
Ведерникова Виолетта(1998) |
11 |
9 |
1р,2ю,II |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ДЮЦ Росток |
Горгула Иван(2007) |
11 |
11 |
2р,2ю |
23_Сочи фещук , _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
Ковалева Евангелина(2000) |
11 |
8 |
1р |
23_Армавир , Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Поздняков Владимир(1991) |
11 |
1 |
1р,2р,II |
FREE HUNTERS , FREE HUNTERS, Лабинс , Краснодар |
Резунов Евгений(2004) |
11 |
13 |
1р,I,II |
23_FREE HUNTERS , FREE HUNTERS , FREE HUNTERS, Лабинс |
Савочкин Виктор(1989) |
11 |
3 |
1р,I,КМС |
23_Краснодар, Савочкин , 23_Туапсинский р-н С , Краснодар, лично |
Сидоров Андрей(2003) |
11 |
22 |
3ю,IIю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , ДЮЦ Росток |
Спасенов Константин(2009) |
11 |
3 |
1р,1ю |
23_Сочи , _МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов , Сочи |
Тихомиров Максим(2009) |
11 |
1 |
1р,1ю,3ю,IIю |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир , О-Юг, Армавир |
Фещук Ратибор(2008) |
11 |
1 |
1р,2р,3ю |
23_Сочи фещук , _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук , сочи фещук, Сочи |
Алексеев Матвей(2003) |
10 |
9 |
2ю,3р |
23_МО Северский район , МО Северский район, Северский , МО Северский район, Северский |
Алексеевская Екатерина(2008) |
10 |
19 |
2р,3ю |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Бобров Евгений(2002) |
10 |
3 |
1ю,2ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , Кавказский район,ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР, Кавказский р-н |
Былов Максим(2009) |
10 |
7 |
3р,3ю |
23_КПКУ, Краснодар , _КПКУ, Краснодар , ФСО Сочи |
Демидов Александр(2006) |
10 |
1 |
1р,2р |
23_Сочи Поволоцкая СШОР 1 , _МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая , Сочи |
Колесникова Людмила(1940) |
10 |
3 |
|
23_Армавир , 23_Краснодарский кра , Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Коротков Сергей(2000) |
10 |
16 |
2р,2ю,IIю |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ , НГО Нижегородец |
Кривошеев Павел(1976) |
10 |
3 |
|
38-Кривошеев Павел , Иркутск , Иркутск, лично , Иркутская обл. , лично Краснодар |
Куркин Константин(1987) |
10 |
1 |
1р |
КСО 'Черное море' , 23_Краснодар - лично , Платнировская, Ко |
Лузанова Анастасия(1999) |
10 |
11 |
1ю,3р,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Матвеев Илья(2008) |
10 |
3 |
3ю |
23_Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Мирошниченко Ирина(2008) |
10 |
6 |
IIю |
23_Армавир , 23_Краснодарский кра , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Митяев Дмитрий(1991) |
10 |
1 |
I,МС |
Краснодарский кр |
Нигматзянов Антон(1989) |
10 |
1 |
|
23_Сочи лично , 23_Сочи, лично , Сочи, лично , ФСО Сочи, Сочи |
Новикова Алеся(1974) |
10 |
1 |
|
23_Черное Море Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Осипчук Александр(1999) |
10 |
51 |
2ю |
Дивноморск , Дивноморск, Геленджик |
Сунцев Андрей(1959) |
10 |
10 |
|
_Краснодар АВС, Краснодар , Краснодар АВС , Краснодар АВС, Кр , лично Краснодар |
Треглазова Валентина(2002) |
10 |
7 |
1р,I |
23_Курганинский район , Курганинский район |
Чумаков Богдан(2008) |
10 |
3 |
2р,3ю |
23_Сочи фещук СШОР 1 , _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук , Сочи , сочи фещук, Сочи |
Белов Александр(1948) |
9 |
5 |
|
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Беловы, Новороссийск , 23_Новороссийск Б |
Виноградов Евгений(1962) |
9 |
11 |
1р,I,КМС |
23-ВИНОГРАДОВ , 23_Абинск , 23_Абинск АЭМЗ , Абинск АЭМЗ , Абинский р-н, лично , АЭМЗ, Абинский р-н , лично Абинск , Ревда СК , Свердловская,г.Ревда |
Козлов Андрей(2009) |
9 |
12 |
1ю |
_ЦДиЮТиЭ Сергеева , Магнитная стрелка1 , Сочи , ЦДиЮТиЭ, Сергеева |
Кривцов Ярослав(1992) |
9 |
2 |
1р,I |
КСО 'Черное море' , Лично-МосОбласть , Московская обл. , Московская обл., лич , Раменский р-н, лично |
Левченко Алексей(1979) |
9 |
15 |
|
23_Краснодар Лев , _Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично |
Львов Вадим(2000) |
9 |
4 |
3р,II,IIю |
Ейский р-н , КВВУ , КВВУ Краснодар |
Майовская Алина(2000) |
9 |
15 |
2ю,3ю |
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Надежда |
Петрушина Ирина(1975) |
9 |
10 |
3р |
23_Краснодар лично , 23_Русский Лес, Краснодар , Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично ПЕТРУШИН , Сникерс, Краснодар |
Слепцов Александр(1999) |
9 |
18 |
1р,2р,IIю,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Геленджик |
Сысоев Александр(2016) |
9 |
1 |
|
23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , ЦСКА Геленджик |
Абдуллоев Хилали(1997) |
8 |
11 |
1р,2р |
23_Владимиров Новороссийск , Новороссийск |
Акашев Михаил(2000) |
8 |
63 |
1р,1ю,Iю |
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Андронов Тимофей(2003) |
8 |
36 |
3ю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Афанасьев Владислав(2013) |
8 |
8 |
1ю,2р,Iю |
23_'Триумф' Афанасьева , 23_Триумф Афанасьева , Новороссийск |
Балушева Надежда(1955) |
8 |
2 |
МС |
23_Краснодар Дабагян , Краснодар АВС , Краснодар КЮН |
Бессараб Илья(2000) |
8 |
13 |
2ю,3р,3ю |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Гармашов Тимур(2007) |
8 |
10 |
1ю,3ю |
23-Тетиков Виталий , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ |
Генба Анастасия(1998) |
8 |
5 |
КМС |
_Сочи, Сочи , _ФСО Сочи , Сочи, лично |
Дикарева Анастасия(1998) |
8 |
15 |
2р,3р |
Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Дубовицкая Светлана(2000) |
8 |
45 |
3р,3ю,IIю,Iю |
Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Зверева Полина(2004) |
8 |
3 |
2р,2ю,3р,3ю |
23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС , _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС, Геленджик , ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
Кобзев Дмитрий(2002) |
8 |
74 |
3ю |
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Лагода Владимир(1977) |
8 |
10 |
3ю |
Спарта |
Малышев Михаил(2004) |
8 |
31 |
3ю |
23_Геленджик ЗСВ , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Мастюгина Виктория(2005) |
8 |
7 |
1ю,3р |
23_ДЮСШ Триумф , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново |
Миленина Варвара(2006) |
8 |
1 |
2р |
_МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов , Сочи |
Мирошник Елена(2000) |
8 |
12 |
1ю,2ю,3р |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Надеждина Полина(2004) |
8 |
36 |
2р |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З |
Орлова Софья(2004) |
8 |
36 |
1ю,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Пимонов Ярослав(2006) |
8 |
3 |
2р |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая , Сочи |
Платонов Максим(2005) |
8 |
15 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ |
Рева Мария(2004) |
8 |
14 |
1ю |
'Триумф'Загребина , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К |
Сломов Вадим(2005) |
8 |
41 |
3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки |
Сомова Инна |
8 |
3 |
|
23_Black Sea OK , 23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Black Sea OK, Геленджик |
Сотников Константин(1999) |
8 |
28 |
2р,3р |
Армавир |
Франик Виталий(2006) |
8 |
2 |
1р |
23_Сочи Поволоцкая , 23_Сочи, Поволоцкая , _МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая |
Чабанова Диана(1998) |
8 |
14 |
1р,2р |
23_Владимиров Новороссийск , Новороссийск |
Черкасов Артур(2001) |
8 |
17 |
1ю,2р |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , ДЮСШ Надежда , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Язев Артем(2004) |
8 |
11 |
1ю,2ю |
23_Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Аганесьян Артем(1990) |
7 |
20 |
1р,I |
162 ОРБ, Новороссийск , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК , Новороссийск |
Андреева Ольга(1979) |
7 |
17 |
1р |
23_Сочи , 23_ФСО Сочи , Сочи |
Арфанов Андрей(2006) |
7 |
44 |
|
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Беребердин Владимир(2007) |
7 |
13 |
3ю,IIIю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , г.Севастополь , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Беребердина Юлия(2003) |
7 |
12 |
1ю,3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Викулина Елена(2009) |
7 |
6 |
1ю,3р |
_ЦДиЮТиЭ Сергеева , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов , Сочи |
Вирич Тимофей(2009) |
7 |
4 |
1ю |
23_Сочи фещук СШОР 1 , _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук |
Горбенко Данила |
7 |
15 |
|
23_Геленджик 'Надежда' Г , 23_Геленджик Надежда Горбенко |
Диккер Дмитрий(2002) |
7 |
24 |
3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик РОСТОК |
Костина Наталья |
7 |
3 |
КМС |
23_Краснодар , 23_Краснодар АВС , Краснодар АВС , Москва |
Ларин Леонид(2003) |
7 |
27 |
3ю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ |
Макаров Михаил(2001) |
7 |
81 |
3ю,IIIю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ЦСКА(Геленджик) |
Малышева Юля(2002) |
7 |
21 |
1р |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск |
Матейчук Регина(1999) |
7 |
5 |
2ю,IIю,Iю |
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Миленина Анастасия(2008) |
7 |
1 |
1р,2р |
23_Сочи , _МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов |
Николаев Максим |
7 |
6 |
|
Геленджик Надежда , СПб ПЕТРОДВОРЦОВЫЙ ДДТ |
Панарин Михаил(2003) |
7 |
23 |
3ю |
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Поникаренко Анастасия(1993) |
7 |
2 |
КМС |
|
Понкратьев Артем(2003) |
7 |
26 |
2ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович |
Сазонов Григорий(1987) |
7 |
10 |
2р,3р |
23_СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо |
Чешневская Софья(2009) |
7 |
6 |
1ю,2р,3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая , Сочи |
Шелепов Арсений(2001) |
7 |
17 |
2ю,3р,3ю |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Яковлева Марта(1996) |
7 |
16 |
2р,3р |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Арфанов Андрей(2008) |
6 |
6 |
3ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик РОСТОК |
Бабынина Дарья(1994) |
6 |
12 |
IIIю |
'Триумф'Загребина , лично Москва , Триумф Новороссийск |
Веденеев Альфред(2006) |
6 |
17 |
3ю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ |
Гончаров Иван(1994) |
6 |
7 |
1р |
|
Грачев Дмитрий(1963) |
6 |
2 |
3р,III |
23_Орион, Туапсински , Орион, Туапсинский р-н |
Дмитриев Даниил(2000) |
6 |
5 |
2р,III |
FREE HUNTERS , Лабинская СЮТур, , Новоч-ск-Юрченко |
Дьяченко Наталья(1989) |
6 |
1 |
МС |
23_ФСО Сочи , _ФСО Сочи |
Ехнер Родион(2004) |
6 |
10 |
3ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге , Геленджик'Надежда' Зинович, Ге |
Зубко Артем(1999) |
6 |
7 |
2р,2ю |
Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Каширина Анастасия(1993) |
6 |
7 |
МС |
23_Новороссийск , _Краснодарский край , _Новороссийск |
Кривцова Стефания(1993) |
6 |
2 |
1р,I |
23-Тетиков Виталий , Московская обл. |
Кузменко Оксана(2001) |
6 |
15 |
II |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
Лазарев Игорь(1998) |
6 |
32 |
1р,3р |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Владимиров Новороссийск , ДЮСШ Триумф |
Левченко Татьяна(1981) |
6 |
15 |
|
_Краснодар, лично , Краснодар, лично |
Миронченко Татьяна(2002) |
6 |
43 |
IIIю |
23_ДЮЦ Росток комп ЛиС,Гел. , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Мирошниченко Никита(1996) |
6 |
13 |
2р |
Анапа ОЛИМП , Краснодарский край ЗАХАРОВ |
Немов Дмитрий(2001) |
6 |
37 |
3ю |
Геленджик ТВВ , Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Нифантов Федор(2006) |
6 |
13 |
|
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс |
Омельяненко Никита(1999) |
6 |
2 |
2р,II |
КВВУ , КВВУ Краснодар , Северский район |
Савицкая Виолетта(1999) |
6 |
17 |
2р,2ю |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Сергеев Георгий(2007) |
6 |
8 |
3р |
Сочи , ЦДиЮТиЭ, Сергеева |
Скирневский Александр(1959) |
6 |
11 |
1р |
23_КСО Черное море,Геленджик , PSHADA, Геленджик , Super Veterans |
Соколова Ольга(2001) |
6 |
6 |
2р,III |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
Сотникова Анастасия(2004) |
6 |
7 |
1ю,2ю |
23_Армавир , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир , ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Супереченко Кирилл(2003) |
6 |
98 |
2ю,3ю |
23_Кавказский район ЦВР , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки , ЦВР Кавказский район, Кропотки |
Шашков Константин(2008) |
6 |
2 |
1ю,3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР 21, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая |
Юрова Екатерина |
6 |
4 |
|
23_ДЮСШ Триумф Владимиров , 23_СШ Триумф Владимиров |
Архипова Юлия(2000) |
5 |
34 |
2ю |
ДЮСШ "Надежда" , ДЮСШ Надежда |
Боровик Артём(2007) |
5 |
9 |
2р |
_МБУ СШОР 1 СОЧИ Горбатенко , МБУ СШОР №1, Горбатенко |
Венланд Анастасия(1997) |
5 |
26 |
I |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Власов Егор(2001) |
5 |
10 |
|
Новорос Владимиров , Новороссийск ДЮСШ Т |
Гридин Владимир(2003) |
5 |
125 |
3ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Жуклис Никита(2003) |
5 |
8 |
2ю |
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик РОСТОК |
Задорожный Александр(1987) |
5 |
2 |
1р |
Краснодар, лично , КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Калак Виктория(2003) |
5 |
46 |
3ю |
23_МАОУ СОШ8 Геленджик , МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Лаптев Александр(2003) |
5 |
118 |
3ю |
Геленджик ТВВ, Геленджик |
Саввов Максим(2002) |
5 |
14 |
3ю |
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Савицкий Владимир(2004) |
5 |
75 |
2ю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_Триумф З, Новороссийск |
Скачкова Алёна(2008) |
5 |
3 |
2ю,3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1 СОЧИ Горбатенко , МБУ СШОР №1, Горбатенко , ЦДЮТЭ Горбатенко |
Смирнов Даниил(2004) |
5 |
8 |
1р,1ю |
Геленджик РОСТОК , Краснодарский кр |
Сучков Илья(2005) |
5 |
1 |
1р,2р,II |
_Горячий Ключ , Горячий Ключ |
Фокин Вячеслав(2004) |
5 |
93 |
|
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Ципленкова Виктория(2004) |
5 |
71 |
1ю,3ю |
23_ДЮСШ Триумф Вл, Новорос. , ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново |
Черняков Олег(2008) |
5 |
11 |
1р |
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур , _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Антоненко Данил(2000) |
4 |
8 |
1р,2ю |
Горячий Ключ , Краснодарский край Орловский |
Бажена Медведева(2009) |
4 |
6 |
IIIю,Iю |
Горячий Ключ |
Батурин Андрей(1980) |
4 |
2 |
КМС |
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Бородин Роман(1979) |
4 |
33 |
|
- , КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Виноградова Оксана(1978) |
4 |
41 |
|
23-ВИНОГРАДОВ , 23_Абинск АЭМЗ , Абинск АЭМЗ |
Вячкилева Камила(2006) |
4 |
13 |
|
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс |
Грибашов Захар(2003) |
4 |
119 |
1ю,3ю |
23_Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Грязнов Артем(2007) |
4 |
34 |
2р |
_Краснодар |
Гусейнов Артем(2002) |
4 |
55 |
3ю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс |
Дронов Дмитрий(2009) |
4 |
6 |
1ю |
_МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук |
Дубров Даниил(2001) |
4 |
62 |
3р |
Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Дулов Филипп(2001) |
4 |
17 |
2ю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Зузов Алексей |
4 |
27 |
|
77_Ориента Ski-O |
Ильченко Антон(1991) |
4 |
19 |
|
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Исаев Максим(2009) |
4 |
14 |
1ю |
_Сочи Кукава , ЦДиЮТиЭ, Кукава |
Кириченко Карина(2008) |
4 |
17 |
|
23_Геленджик ДЮЦ Росток , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Матейчук Кира(2013) |
4 |
4 |
3ю,IIIю |
23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
Пасмальник Давид(2003) |
4 |
33 |
I |
FREE HUNTERS |
Подкопаева Виалетта(1999) |
4 |
2 |
II |
|
Подкопаева Виолетта(1999) |
4 |
7 |
II |
Триумф |
Подкопаева Витта(1999) |
4 |
33 |
1р |
|
Рублева Анастасия(2006) |
4 |
16 |
|
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Рябко Евгений(2009) |
4 |
32 |
|
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд , Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Рязанова Екатерина |
4 |
8 |
КМС |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Москва, лично |
Симахина Ангелина(2002) |
4 |
51 |
IIю |
Геленджик Надежда |
Солопов Иван(1987) |
4 |
18 |
|
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Тапехин Владислав(2005) |
4 |
48 |
3ю,Iю |
23-Белоусова Ольга , Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10 , Армавир МБОУ-СОШ 10, |
Тащилкин Дмитрий(2010) |
4 |
1 |
|
Лично |
Фурдуй Екатерина(2004) |
4 |
80 |
|
ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров, Ново |
Чёрная Ярослава(2004) |
4 |
2 |
2р |
_ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ , ФЦ для людей с ОВЗ |
Шевченко Давид(2004) |
4 |
31 |
2ю |
Армавир ЦДЮТур , Армавир ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
Афанасьева Милена(2008) |
3 |
13 |
|
|
Белова Надежда(1951) |
3 |
6 |
Iю |
Триумф Новороссийск |
Беляков Сергей(2003) |
3 |
31 |
2ю |
Лабинская СЮТур, |
Берлизова Полина(2002) |
3 |
52 |
3ю |
|
Бодюков Филипп(2007) |
3 |
10 |
1ю,3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук , МБУ СШОР №1, Фещук |
Гридин Александр(2003) |
3 |
151 |
3ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Дабагян Александр(1957) |
3 |
7 |
|
Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 |
Исайкин Тимур(2003) |
3 |
30 |
3ю |
ЦДЮТур-КЛ, Армавир |
Кадыров Марк(2003) |
3 |
90 |
|
Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г , Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов, Г |
Класс Мария(2007) |
3 |
6 |
IIIю |
|
Ковальчук Андрей(2000) |
3 |
21 |
III |
|
Колегов Владимир(2009) |
3 |
13 |
3р,3ю |
_МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов , МБУ СШОР №1, Смирнов |
Коньков Антон(2001) |
3 |
50 |
2ю |
Геленджик Надежда Тре |
Кравченко Иван(2005) |
3 |
25 |
3ю |
ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Ларченко Андрей(1984) |
3 |
15 |
|
КУБАНЬ-СПАС, Краснодар |
Маншилин Владислав(2002) |
3 |
25 |
2ю,3р |
Армавир , ЦДЮТур-БО, Армавир |
Машкина Любомира(2004) |
3 |
32 |
3ю |
|
Митяева Екатерина(1989) |
3 |
11 |
МС |
|
Мордвиненко Анастасия(2009) |
3 |
3 |
3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая , МБУ СШОР №1, Поволоцкая |
Нарватов Максим |
3 |
2 |
|
23_Краснодарский край 1 |
Нарватова Маргарита |
3 |
1 |
|
Новороссийск |
Нурисламов Тимур(2007) |
3 |
2 |
2р |
_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая |
Рамазанов Руслан |
3 |
33 |
2р |
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Рудыка Егор(2009) |
3 |
14 |
1ю |
_МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
Семенов Дмитрий(1999) |
3 |
99 |
IIю,Iю |
|
Семенова Вероника(2007) |
3 |
10 |
|
Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Смолин Федор(2007) |
3 |
52 |
3р |
_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук |
Сорокина Наталья(1984) |
3 |
4 |
|
23_Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Сулим Виталий(1969) |
3 |
14 |
|
23_Абинск АЭМЗ |
Фунтяков Владислав(2008) |
3 |
35 |
3р |
_МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов , Сочи |
Ходунова Ангелина(2002) |
3 |
20 |
|
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Черкасов Артур(2000) |
3 |
4 |
2ю |
|
Шиц Ксения(2004) |
3 |
60 |
3ю |
МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
Алексашина Анна(2003) |
2 |
20 |
1ю |
Лабинская СЮТур, |
Болгова Ксения |
2 |
12 |
|
|
Воронин Динис(2002) |
2 |
100 |
IIIю |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Гладков Герман(2007) |
2 |
45 |
3р |
_ЦДиЮТиЭ Сергеева |
Дементьева Елизавета(2005) |
2 |
24 |
Iю |
|
Долгиер Диана |
2 |
17 |
|
|
Игнатьев Лев(2009) |
2 |
22 |
1ю,2ю |
_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук , ЦДиЮТиЭ, Фещук |
Исаенко Дмитрий(1999) |
2 |
26 |
2ю |
|
Каратаев Максим(2007) |
2 |
6 |
2р |
ЦДиЮТиЭ, Буланов |
Кротов Дмитрий(2004) |
2 |
21 |
1ю,2р |
23_СОЧИ ЦДЮТЭ |
Лесневская Мария(2007) |
2 |
10 |
3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1 СОЧИ Горбатенко |
Маковская Анна(2006) |
2 |
15 |
|
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Мирошниченко Дарья(2002) |
2 |
16 |
3ю |
|
Новикова Алеся(1973) |
2 |
3 |
|
23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Ондар Федор(2000) |
2 |
19 |
2ю,3р |
ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Петрова Анна(2002) |
2 |
76 |
|
|
Поспелова Марина(2007) |
2 |
15 |
3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая |
Рябчиков Никита(2000) |
2 |
3 |
|
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Савицкая Виолетта(2000) |
2 |
33 |
|
ДЮСШ Надежда |
Савочкина Валерия(1989) |
2 |
18 |
III |
|
Сидоров Андрей(2002) |
2 |
23 |
3ю |
|
Сомов Дмитрий |
2 |
4 |
|
Black Sea OK, Геленджик |
Стебакова Мария(2005) |
2 |
11 |
3ю |
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , Геленджик ТВВ |
Студенников Степан(2009) |
2 |
32 |
3р |
_МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
Трегубов Владимир |
2 |
8 |
|
23_Black Sea OK, Геленджик , 23_КСО ЧЕРНОЕ МОРЕ |
Трушков Владимир(2007) |
2 |
8 |
3ю |
|
Тырцов Влад(2003) |
2 |
25 |
2р,2ю |
СатКо Сочи , Сочи СатКо, Сочи |
Чечулин Михаил(2008) |
2 |
65 |
1ю |
_МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая |
Шатохин Тимофей(2007) |
2 |
13 |
1ю,3р |
ЦДиЮТиЭ, Сергеева |
Шекера Алина(2006) |
2 |
37 |
3ю |
Геленджик ЗСВ, Геленджик |
Шубенков Николай(1960) |
2 |
10 |
1р |
ПШАДА |
Бабаев Асим(2007) |
1 |
113 |
3р |
|
Барминцев Тимур(1999) |
1 |
28 |
2ю,3р |
ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Бондаренко Роман(1987) |
1 |
8 |
МС |
|
Варлашев Кирилл(2000) |
1 |
18 |
2ю |
|
Гавриленко Арина(2008) |
1 |
110 |
3р |
|
Гальченко Александр |
1 |
23 |
IIю |
|
Горшкова Наталья(1975) |
1 |
11 |
|
|
Деревянкин Иван(2003) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Ельчищева Анна(1989) |
1 |
45 |
|
|
Ивакина Анасстасия(2003) |
1 |
109 |
II |
ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
Кладченко Денис(2004) |
1 |
4 |
|
Дивноморск, Геленджик |
Клишина Надежда(2006) |
1 |
16 |
3р |
_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая |
Ковальчук Егор(2008) |
1 |
137 |
3ю |
|
Коломиец Илья |
1 |
26 |
|
Новороссийск, Новороссийск |
Львов Вадим |
1 |
81 |
IIю |
|
Максим Нарватов(1985) |
1 |
28 |
КМС |
|
Маргарита Нарватова(1987) |
1 |
25 |
КМС |
|
Муравьев Евгений(2008) |
1 |
112 |
1ю |
|
Мызняков Алексей 2(2005) |
1 |
69 |
I |
|
Николаев Максим(2001) |
1 |
7 |
2ю |
|
Перевозная Инна 2(2005) |
1 |
48 |
I |
|
Пинчук Даниил(2000) |
1 |
55 |
2ю,3р |
ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
Пискарев Никита(2008) |
1 |
124 |
3р |
|
Плескачевский Рафаэ(2000) |
1 |
59 |
I |
|
Плюйко Виктория(1989) |
1 |
20 |
1р |
Сочи , Сочи, Сочи |
Рожин Александр(2001) |
1 |
93 |
IIю |
|
Савкин Егор(2009) |
1 |
13 |
3ю |
КПКУ |
Сермяжко Влад |
1 |
38 |
|
|
Сермяжко Елена(1983) |
1 |
34 |
|
|
Сулим Юлия(1972) |
1 |
89 |
|
23_Абинск АЭМЗ |
Тропин Даниил(2006) |
1 |
127 |
2ю |
|
Трунова Алёна(2008) |
1 |
109 |
1ю |
|
Трушков Владимир(1978) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Ходус Диана(2003) |
1 |
91 |
|
Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток', Геленд |
Чурилов Алексей(1971) |
1 |
23 |
|
|
Юрова Екатерина 2(2005) |
1 |
21 |
I |
|
Анашкин Арсений(2003) |
0 |
- |
3ю |
Геленджик ТВВ |
Бабанина Татьяна(1970) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Гах Елизавета 2(2005) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Дидаев Руслан(2009) |
0 |
- |
1ю |
|
Скарбовский Александр(1989) |
0 |
- |
I |
|
Уфимцева Инола(2002) |
0 |
- |
3р |
Армавир ЦДЮТур |
Яценко Михаил ---(2005) |
0 |
- |
I |
|