Афонюшкин Александр(1965) |
85 |
1 |
б/р,МС |
50_Московская обл. , _Раменский ЦРТДиЮ , л-Раменское , Лично , МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Областная , Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА , Раменский г.о. , Раменский МР , Раменский р-н, ли , Раменский ЦРТДиЮ , Раменский ЦРТДиЮ, , Раменское , Раменское, Техна , Раменское-1 , Раменское-О |
Афонюшкина Елена(1965) |
35 |
1 |
I,МС |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА , Раменский МР , Раменский ЦРТДиЮ , Раменское , Раменское, Техна , Раменское-МС , Раменское-О |
Благов Александр(1971) |
20 |
1 |
I,II,III,КМС |
RunLab , Лично , лично лично , МоскваCAMP Alpindust , МоскваCAMP Alpnidust , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-1 , Раменское-МС |
Вартаванян Сергей(1968) |
21 |
6 |
I,II |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-МС , Раменское-перцы |
Галуша Павел(1972) |
39 |
3 |
I,II |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменский г.о. , Раменский МР , Раменский р-н, лично , Раменское , Раменское-1 , Раменское-Г , Раменское-МС |
Головушкин Владислав(1967) |
17 |
10 |
I,II |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Полушкино ОК , Раменский МР , Раменское |
Гусев Евгений(1970) |
24 |
12 |
I,II |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-МС , Раменское-перцы |
Дремин Александр(1949) |
4 |
31 |
II |
Раменское Ветеран |
Калимуллин Дмитрий(1965) |
26 |
1 |
МС |
. , МО Раменское , Москва ЮНИТЕКС , МСК, ЮНИТЕКС , Раменский ГО , Раменский м.р. , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-МС |
Комиссаров Константин(1986) |
34 |
2 |
I,II,III |
Muzzy team , лично Раменское , МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-О , СК Сатурн Раменское |
Ларчев Иван(1979) |
9 |
29 |
III |
Лично , Раменское , Раменское-О , Соловьиная Русь |
Лукьяненко Светлана(1970) |
2 |
8 |
II |
|
Магин Сергей(1972) |
4 |
1 |
I,II |
Раменское-МС |
Немцов Александр(1968) |
1 |
47 |
II |
Раменское |
Плеханов Владимир(1986) |
20 |
4 |
I,II,КМС |
Muzzy team , ГО Раменское , Лаптисты , МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменское , Раменское-О , СК Сатурн Раменское |
Плеханова Надежда(1979) |
6 |
4 |
I,КМС,МС |
Раменское , Раменское-МС |
Саввов Игорь(1970) |
7 |
13 |
I,II |
Раменское , Раменское-перцы |
Селиванов Роман(1974) |
1 |
56 |
II |
|
Соколов Данила(1972) |
49 |
1 |
МС |
RunLab-OMC , МО Раменское , МО МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА , Мос.Компас-Ориента , Москва , Москва Москомпас-Ор , Москомпас-Ориента , МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен , МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ , Раменское , Раменское-МС |
Судариков Артур(1966) |
16 |
3 |
I,II |
МО Раменское , МО Раменское , Раменский МР , Раменское , Раменское-МС , Раменское-О |
Сысоев Павел(1971) |
59 |
1 |
1р,I,КМС,МС |
23_ЦСКА Геленджик , Black Sea OK , _ Геленджик , _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА , Краснодарский край , КСО 'Черное море' , КСО Черное море , Лично , Лыткарино 1 , Лыткарино-1 , МО NIKE , МО, Nike ACG Team , Москва , О-Клуб-Раменское , Раменский р-н , Раменское , Раменское лично , ЦСКА Геленджик, Г |
Тайманов Сергей(1974) |
147 |
1 |
1р,3р,I,II,III,КМС |
77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо , 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва , 77_Ориента-СКРУМ_ТА , аренда ММ , г.Москва , Лично , Москва , Москва, Ориента-СКРУМ , Москва:Тайманов С , Мск Ориента-СКРУМ , Ориента СКРУМ , Ориента-Скрум , Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо , Ориента-СКРУМ1 , Раменское , Раменское, Рама , Раменское-МС , Раменское-О , Скрум , Таймановы |
Телешинин Дмитрий(1983) |
2 |
48 |
II |
Раменское-МС |
Храпков Дмитрий(1976) |
1 |
54 |
|
аренда ММ , Лично |
Шаяфетдинов Дмитрий(1965) |
3 |
8 |
I |
|
Шаяфетдинова Эльмира(1990) |
7 |
15 |
III |
МО Раменское , МО Ильинская школа , Раменское , Раменское-1 |