Аксенов Михаил(2005) |
1 |
16 |
|
|
Бабшалов Артур |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Безбородов Никита(2004) |
30 |
2 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Вапнярчук Данил(2004) |
22 |
4 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. |
Верхозин Иван(2005) |
3 |
2 |
IIIю |
|
Гасанов Вусал(2006) |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Григорьев Дмитрий(2004) |
3 |
11 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Деревянкина Софья(1997) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Дударева Мария(2003) |
22 |
1 |
III,IIIю |
'Триумф'Загребина, Новороссийс , 23_ТриумфЗагребина К , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. |
Елизарова Юлия(2003) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Еличев Артур(2006) |
109 |
1 |
I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_СШ №2 Кобелева , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл. 2 , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень |
Закиров Ильмир(2004) |
3 |
16 |
|
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Иванисенко Мария(2004) |
34 |
1 |
I,IIIю,Iю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область |
Ильин Илья(2008) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Кагарманова Валерия(2005) |
1 |
22 |
|
|
Казанцев Михаил(2006) |
5 |
6 |
|
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Квитов Александр(2004) |
102 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС |
72_absolute , 72_ДЮСШ №2 Ярков , 72_КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , 72_КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень, Тюмень , 72_Тюменская обл. , 72_Тюменская обл., лично , 72_Тюменская область , ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл , Тюменская обл. , Тюменская область , Тюмень, лично , Тюмень-Красотки , ФГАОУ ВО "ЮУрГУ (НИУ |
Клейман Илья(2004) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Курмашев Амир |
0 |
- |
|
|
Мальгин Дмитрий(2005) |
27 |
2 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. |
Марковкин Денис(2005) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Мартюшова Анастасия(2005) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Носов Владислав(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Овечкин Кирилл(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Петрова София(2003) |
2 |
6 |
|
|
Поклонцев Данил(2005) |
15 |
3 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Полуянов Юрий(1978) |
5 |
11 |
|
|
Полуянова Екатерина(2006) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Репина Алена(1978) |
2 |
2 |
|
|
Репина Мария(2005) |
3 |
4 |
|
|
Русмиленко Хабиб(2002) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Сидоров Иван(2006) |
20 |
3 |
IIIю,IIю |
ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Старкова Александра(2002) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Суслов Александр(2006) |
1 |
20 |
|
|
Суслова Татьяна(1982) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Сызов Данил(2008) |
1 |
19 |
|
|
Тасмурзина Юлия(2004) |
1 |
14 |
|
|
Татаринов Александр(2003) |
6 |
8 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Тиморгазеева Тамара(2006) |
10 |
1 |
IIIю |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Швеин Даниил(2004) |
5 |
9 |
|
|
Шестакова Полина(2006) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
Шорник Мария(2010) |
28 |
1 |
IIIю |
72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, Т , 72_Тюменская обл. , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Реактиво , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. |
Шумилов Максим(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Юсуфкулов Павел(2004) |
1 |
15 |
|
|
Юсуфкулова Дарья(2002) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Юсуфкулова Мария(2002) |
2 |
3 |
|
|
Ядрышников Денис(2007) |
3 |
4 |
|
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Яркова Марина(1979) |
43 |
1 |
Iю,б/р |
66_Ekb-O-Team , 66_Реактиво Екб , 66_Свердловская обл. , ДЮСШ №2 Яркова , ДЮЦ Пламя, Тюмень , КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень , Реактиво , СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова , Тюменская обл. |