Россия, Нижегородская область, г. Ворсма
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 67) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 60) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:33 (7:49 min/km) | - |
2:29
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
5:55
|
(5) (2) |
1:57
7:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
9:36
|
(7) (2) |
1:34
11:10
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
13:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
14:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
15:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
17:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
18:27
|
(4) (1) |
1:01
19:28
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
19:33
|
(3)
(1)
|
Парамонов Сергей (1987) I Лично |
||
|
2 | 00:21:41 (8:40 min/km) | +2:08 |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
3:30
|
(4) (2) |
2:10
5:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
7:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:27
9:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
10:55
|
(3) (1) |
4:20
15:15
|
(6) (2) |
0:56
16:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:03
17:14
|
(1) (2) |
2:44
19:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
20:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
21:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:04
21:41
|
(1)
(2)
|
Афанасьев Сергей (1985) I УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяно |
||
|
3 | 00:24:59 (10:00 min/km) | +5:26 |
2:39
2:39
|
(3) (3) |
0:59
3:38
|
(3) (3) |
5:00
8:38
|
(10) (7) |
3:02
11:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
13:34
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
15:17
|
(7) (8) |
2:32
17:49
|
(2) (6) |
1:03
18:52
|
(4) (5) |
1:13
20:05
|
(3) (4) |
2:56
23:01
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
23:47
|
(6) (3) |
1:08
24:55
|
(6) (3) |
0:04
24:59
|
(1)
(3)
|
Моисеев Артем (1984) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
4 | 00:25:04 (10:02 min/km) | +5:31 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
3:40
|
(2) (4) |
3:24
7:04
|
(7) (4) |
3:10
10:14
|
(9) (6) |
1:57
12:11
|
(10) (6) |
2:12
14:23
|
(11) (6) |
2:42
17:05
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
18:10
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
19:31
|
(6) (3) |
3:20
22:51
|
(7) (3) |
0:57
23:48
|
(8) (4) |
1:11
24:59
|
(9) (4) |
0:05
25:04
|
(3)
(4)
|
Казначеев Михаил (1986) I Ульяновск лично |
||
|
5 | 00:25:45 (10:18 min/km) | +6:12 |
2:43
2:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:17
4:00
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
6:20
|
(2) (3) |
2:18
8:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:53
10:31
|
(8) (3) |
1:40
12:11
|
(6) (3) |
6:06
18:17
|
(8) (7) |
1:08
19:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
20:43
|
(5) (5) |
3:02
23:45
|
(6) (5) |
0:43
24:28
|
(1) (5) |
1:07
25:35
|
(5) (5) |
0:10
25:45
|
(12)
(5)
|
Голондин Егор (1987) I Ульяновск лично |
||
|
6 | 00:27:54 (11:10 min/km) | +8:21 |
3:35
3:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:27
5:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:28
7:30
|
(4) (6) |
2:23
9:53
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
11:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:33
12:59
|
(4) (5) |
6:14
19:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
20:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
21:47
|
(4) (6) |
3:40
25:27
|
(9) (6) |
1:13
26:40
|
(12) (6) |
1:09
27:49
|
(7) (6) |
0:05
27:54
|
(3)
(6)
|
Бабушкин Игорь (1989) I СДЮСТШ |
||
|
7 | 00:28:49 (11:32 min/km) | +9:16 |
3:03
3:03
|
(8) (8) |
3:46
6:49
|
(10) (9) |
2:27
9:16
|
(3) (8) |
2:09
11:25
|
(2) (7) |
1:34
12:59
|
(4) (7) |
1:48
14:47
|
(9) (7) |
2:47
17:34
|
(4) (5) |
4:50
22:24
|
(12) (8) |
1:25
23:49
|
(7) (7) |
2:55
26:44
|
(3) (7) |
0:52
27:36
|
(7) (7) |
1:05
28:41
|
(4) (7) |
0:08
28:49
|
(11)
(7)
|
Волков Владимир (1984) PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU |
||
|
8 | 00:31:30 (12:36 min/km) | +11:57 |
6:33
6:33
|
(12) (12) |
1:52
8:25
|
(9) (11) |
3:26
11:51
|
(8) (11) |
2:30
14:21
|
(7) (9) |
1:24
15:45
|
(1) (9) |
1:44
17:29
|
(8) (9) |
4:56
22:25
|
(7) (9) |
2:39
25:04
|
(11) (9) |
1:37
26:41
|
(9) (8) |
2:57
29:38
|
(5) (8) |
0:45
30:23
|
(4) (8) |
1:02
31:25
|
(3) (8) |
0:05
31:30
|
(3)
(8)
|
Штемпель Андрей (1986) II Ульяновск лично |
||
|
9 | 00:37:42 (15:05 min/km) | +18:09 |
3:41
3:41
|
(10) (10) |
1:30
5:11
|
(8) (8) |
5:41
10:52
|
(11) (10) |
4:08
15:00
|
(10) (10) |
2:21
17:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:10
19:31
|
(10) (11) |
6:33
26:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:47
27:51
|
(8) (10) |
2:38
30:29
|
(10) (9) |
4:45
35:14
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
36:12
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
37:36
|
(11) (9) |
0:06
37:42
|
(8)
(9)
|
Шишкин Андрей (1983) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
10 | 00:37:43 (15:05 min/km) | +18:10 |
2:43
2:43
|
(5) (5) |
1:05
3:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:27
7:15
|
(9) (5) |
2:15
9:30
|
(3) (4) |
1:35
11:05
|
(5) (4) |
1:28
12:33
|
(2) (4) |
3:01
15:34
|
(5) (3) |
0:57
16:31
|
(3) (3) |
14:34
31:05
|
(12) (10) |
4:16
35:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
36:19
|
(9) (10) |
1:17
37:36
|
(10) (9) |
0:07
37:43
|
(9)
(10)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) КМС Нижний Новгород |
||
|
11 | 00:52:11 (20:52 min/km) | +32:38 |
2:57
2:57
|
(7) (7) |
4:47
7:44
|
(11) (10) |
2:50
10:34
|
(6) (9) |
4:26
15:00
|
(11) (10) |
1:38
16:38
|
(6) (10) |
1:27
18:05
|
(1) (10) |
25:02
43:07
|
(12) (11) |
2:09
45:16
|
(9) (11) |
1:28
46:44
|
(8) (11) |
3:28
50:12
|
(8) (11) |
0:44
50:56
|
(3) (11) |
1:10
52:06
|
(8) (11) |
0:05
52:11
|
(3)
(11)
|
Старостин Алексей (2000) III Саха-Ориентир |
||
|
12 | 01:07:36 (27:02 min/km) | +48:03 |
4:43
4:43
|
(11) (11) |
5:26
10:09
|
(12) (12) |
13:39
23:48
|
(12) (12) |
9:52
33:40
|
(12) (12) |
3:20
37:00
|
(12) (12) |
5:17
42:17
|
(12) (12) |
8:27
50:44
|
(11) (12) |
2:29
53:13
|
(10) (12) |
3:53
57:06
|
(11) (12) |
7:31
1:04:37
|
(12) (12) |
1:10
1:05:47
|
(11) (12) |
1:42
1:07:29
|
(12) (12) |
0:07
1:07:36
|
(9)
(12)
|
Рыбачков Дмитрий (1981) Медведь - МИГ |