Россия, Новосибирская область, Речкуновка
Group
МЖ14
Group
МЖ14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart with forking
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:09.83 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:19 (7:44 min/km) | - |
2:45
2:45
|
(1) (1) | [32] |
1:24
4:09
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
6:46
10:55
|
(24) (5) | [49] |
3:36
14:31
|
(22) (6) | [41] |
1:19
15:50
|
(2) (6) | [42] |
0:25
16:15
|
(5) (6) | [43] |
2:07
18:22
|
(1) (4) | [44] |
1:33
19:55
|
(1) (3) | [70] |
1:06
21:01
|
(1) (2) | [48] |
1:23
22:24
|
(1) (1) | [46] |
2:10
24:34
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
1:35
26:09
|
(1) (1) | [100] |
0:10
26:19
|
(1)
(7)
|
Нестеренко Матвей (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
1 | 00:21:47 (6:24 min/km) | - |
3:27.83
3:27.83
|
(1) (1) | [33] |
1:06
4:33.83
|
(2) (1) | [39] |
1:42
6:15.83
|
(2) (1) | [49] |
2:05
8:20.83
|
(3) (1) | [41] |
1:35
9:55.83
|
(7) (2) | [42] |
0:22
10:17.83
|
(3) (2) | [43] |
2:21
12:38.83
|
(4) (2) | [44] |
1:03
13:41.83
|
(3) (1) | [71] |
2:00
15:41.83
|
(2) (1) | [48] |
1:35
17:16.83
|
(3) (1) | [65] |
2:30
19:46.83
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
1:50
21:36.83
|
(7) (1) | [100] |
0:10.17
21:47
|
(2)
(3)
|
Гордеева Василиса (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
1 | 00:19:56 (5:52 min/km) | - |
3:43.26
3:43.26
|
(2) (2) | [58] |
0:57
4:40.26
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
1:48
6:28.26
|
(4) (1) | [49] |
1:54
8:22.26
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
1:17
9:39.26
|
(1) (1) | [42] |
0:23
10:02.26
|
(4) (1) | [43] |
2:16
12:18.26
|
(3) (1) | [44] |
1:10
13:28.26
|
(1) (1) | [31] |
1:04
14:32.26
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
0:57
15:29.26
|
(1) (1) | [47] |
2:37
18:06.26
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
1:39
19:45.26
|
(3) (1) | [100] |
0:10.74
19:56
|
(3)
(1)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:21:31 (6:20 min/km) | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(2) (2) | [32] |
1:34
4:37
|
(2) (2) | [39] |
2:02
6:39
|
(7) (1) | [49] |
2:07
8:46
|
(4) (1) | [41] |
1:27
10:13
|
(4) (1) | [42] |
0:26
10:39
|
(7) (1) | [43] |
2:30
13:09
|
(5) (1) | [44] |
1:00
14:09
|
(1) (1) | [71] |
1:42
15:51
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
1:08
16:59
|
(1) (1) | [65] |
2:38
19:37
|
(2) (1) | [50] |
1:43
21:20
|
(4) (1) | [100] |
0:11
21:31
|
(6)
(2)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:36:49 (10:50 min/km) | - |
4:23.69
4:23.69
|
(4) (4) | [58] |
5:43
10:06.69
|
(8) (8) | [39] |
2:20
12:26.69
|
(9) (7) | [49] |
2:28
14:54.69
|
(8) (5) | [41] |
1:44
16:38.69
|
(12) (5) | [42] |
0:28
17:06.69
|
(8) (5) | [43] |
2:38
19:44.69
|
(7) (4) | [44] |
1:44
21:28.69
|
(2) (2) | [31] |
1:52
23:20.69
|
(3) (2) | [48] |
8:34
31:54.69
|
(8) (1) | [46] |
2:54
34:48.69
|
(3) (1) | [50] |
1:49
36:37.69
|
(6) (1) | [100] |
0:11.31
36:49
|
(9)
(18)
|
Ваганова Софья (2008) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
2 | 00:23:56 (7:02 min/km) | - |
3:56.21
3:56.21
|
(2) (2) | [33] |
0:59
4:55.21
|
(1) (2) | [39] |
1:32
6:27.21
|
(1) (2) | [49] |
1:58
8:25.21
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
1:24
9:49.21
|
(3) (1) | [42] |
0:20
10:09.21
|
(1) (1) | [43] |
2:13
12:22.21
|
(2) (1) | [44] |
1:45
14:07.21
|
(2) (1) | [70] |
3:57
18:04.21
|
(7) (1) | [48] |
1:05
19:09.21
|
(2) (1) | [47] |
2:58
22:07.21
|
(2) (1) | [50] |
1:38
23:45.21
|
(2) (1) | [100] |
0:10.79
23:56
|
(4)
(4)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I Нижегородская область |
||
|
3 | 00:23:58 (7:03 min/km) | - |
3:41
3:41
|
(1) (1) | [58] |
1:08
4:49
|
(2) (2) | [39] |
2:18
7:07
|
(8) (2) | [49] |
2:19
9:26
|
(7) (2) | [41] |
1:30
10:56
|
(6) (2) | [42] |
0:20
11:16
|
(1) (2) | [43] |
2:33
13:49
|
(6) (2) | [44] |
1:01
14:50
|
(2) (1) | [71] |
2:01
16:51
|
(3) (1) | [48] |
1:09
18:00
|
(3) (1) | [47] |
3:44
21:44
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
2:03
23:47
|
(11) (1) | [100] |
0:11
23:58
|
(6)
(5)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский крaй |
||
|
3 | 00:25:23 (7:28 min/km) | - |
4:31.07
4:31.07
|
(5) (5) | [33] |
1:17
5:48.07
|
(3) (5) | [39] |
1:58
7:46.07
|
(6) (3) | [49] |
2:18
10:04.07
|
(6) (3) | [41] |
1:28
11:32.07
|
(5) (3) | [42] |
0:31
12:03.07
|
(13) (3) | [43] |
2:59
15:02.07
|
(12) (3) | [44] |
2:14
17:16.07
|
(5) (2) | [70] |
1:31
18:47.07
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
1:25
20:12.07
|
(2) (1) | [65] |
3:08
23:20.07
|
(3) (1) | [50] |
1:52
25:12.07
|
(8) (1) | [100] |
0:10.93
25:23
|
(5)
(6)
|
Муратшина Анастасия (2008) I Красноярский крaй |
||
|
3 | 00:35:19 (10:23 min/km) | - |
6:13.3
6:13.3
|
(7) (7) | [32] |
2:12
8:25.3
|
(5) (7) | [39] |
2:49
11:14.3
|
(14) (6) | [49] |
3:43
14:57.3
|
(23) (7) | [41] |
2:24
17:21.3
|
(21) (7) | [42] |
0:31
17:52.3
|
(13) (7) | [43] |
3:21
21:13.3
|
(15) (7) | [44] |
1:51
23:04.3
|
(4) (2) | [31] |
1:49
24:53.3
|
(2) (1) | [48] |
3:41
28:34.3
|
(6) (1) | [46] |
4:04
32:38.3
|
(7) (1) | [50] |
2:29
35:07.3
|
(20) (1) | [100] |
0:11.7
35:19
|
(11)
(17)
|
Рычкова Анастасия (2008) III Красноярский крaй |
||
|
4 | 00:26:56 (7:55 min/km) | - |
4:05
4:05
|
(3) (3) | [58] |
1:15
5:20
|
(3) (3) | [39] |
3:10
8:30
|
(16) (3) | [49] |
2:39
11:09
|
(12) (3) | [41] |
1:35
12:44
|
(7) (3) | [42] |
0:33
13:17
|
(16) (3) | [43] |
2:51
16:08
|
(11) (3) | [44] |
1:09
17:17
|
(4) (2) | [71] |
2:25
19:42
|
(4) (2) | [48] |
1:38
21:20
|
(4) (1) | [65] |
3:10
24:30
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
2:06
26:36
|
(13) (1) | [100] |
0:20
26:56
|
(24)
(8)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) II Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:31:23 (9:14 min/km) | - |
4:21
4:21
|
(4) (4) | [33] |
1:19
5:40
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
4:58
10:38
|
(21) (7) | [49] |
2:07
12:45
|
(4) (7) | [41] |
1:36
14:21
|
(11) (6) | [42] |
0:30
14:51
|
(10) (6) | [43] |
3:46
18:37
|
(18) (6) | [44] |
1:50
20:27
|
(3) (1) | [31] |
4:41
25:08
|
(6) (2) | [48] |
1:45
26:53
|
(2) (2) | [46] |
2:33
29:26
|
(2) (2) | [50] |
1:46
31:12
|
(5) (2) | [100] |
0:11
31:23
|
(6)
(12)
|
Воронцова Василиса (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:27:28 (8:05 min/km) | - |
5:20.72
5:20.72
|
(6) (6) | [32] |
1:50
7:10.72
|
(3) (5) | [39] |
1:47
8:57.72
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
2:54
11:51.72
|
(16) (3) | [41] |
1:52
13:43.72
|
(14) (3) | [42] |
0:25
14:08.72
|
(5) (3) | [43] |
2:41
16:49.72
|
(8) (3) | [44] |
1:47
18:36.72
|
(3) (1) | [70] |
2:03
20:39.72
|
(4) (1) | [48] |
1:22
22:01.72
|
(4) (1) | [47] |
3:20
25:21.72
|
(3) (1) | [50] |
1:54
27:15.72
|
(9) (1) | [100] |
0:12.28
27:28
|
(13)
(9)
|
Панов Максим (2009) II Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:31:33 (9:17 min/km) | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(3) (3) | [33] |
1:29
5:37
|
(5) (3) | [39] |
2:31
8:08
|
(10) (4) | [49] |
2:57
11:05
|
(17) (4) | [41] |
2:19
13:24
|
(19) (4) | [42] |
0:49
14:13
|
(23) (4) | [43] |
3:18
17:31
|
(13) (4) | [44] |
2:47
20:18
|
(6) (3) | [70] |
2:09
22:27
|
(5) (3) | [48] |
2:04
24:31
|
(5) (2) | [65] |
4:07
28:38
|
(6) (2) | [50] |
2:37
31:15
|
(21) (2) | [100] |
0:18
31:33
|
(23)
(13)
|
Кузнецова Таисия (2008) III Томская область |
||
|
5 | 00:39:35 (11:39 min/km) | - |
5:05.65
5:05.65
|
(6) (6) | [58] |
2:08
7:13.65
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
5:17
12:30.65
|
(22) (8) | [49] |
3:07
15:37.65
|
(18) (7) | [41] |
1:55
17:32.65
|
(15) (6) | [42] |
0:40
18:12.65
|
(21) (6) | [43] |
5:34
23:46.65
|
(23) (7) | [44] |
2:47
26:33.65
|
(8) (3) | [31] |
2:28
29:01.65
|
(5) (3) | [48] |
2:02
31:03.65
|
(6) (2) | [47] |
5:48
36:51.65
|
(6) (2) | [50] |
2:26
39:17.65
|
(19) (2) | [100] |
0:17.35
39:35
|
(22)
(20)
|
Бовкун Полина (2008) III Томская область |
||
|
5 | 00:29:57 (8:49 min/km) | - |
7:23.56
7:23.56
|
(8) (8) | [32] |
2:14
9:37.56
|
(6) (8) | [39] |
1:53
11:30.56
|
(5) (7) | [49] |
2:35
14:05.56
|
(10) (5) | [41] |
1:35
15:40.56
|
(7) (5) | [42] |
0:28
16:08.56
|
(8) (5) | [43] |
2:44
18:52.56
|
(10) (5) | [44] |
1:09
20:01.56
|
(4) (2) | [71] |
2:38
22:39.56
|
(5) (2) | [48] |
1:48
24:27.56
|
(3) (1) | [46] |
3:11
27:38.56
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
2:05
29:43.56
|
(12) (1) | [100] |
0:13.44
29:57
|
(17)
(10)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) II Томская область |
||
|
6 | 00:31:13 (9:11 min/km) | - |
4:39
4:39
|
(6) (6) | [33] |
1:43
6:22
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
3:35
9:57
|
(18) (6) | [49] |
2:30
12:27
|
(9) (5) | [41] |
3:06
15:33
|
(24) (7) | [42] |
0:34
16:07
|
(17) (7) | [43] |
3:19
19:26
|
(14) (7) | [44] |
1:52
21:18
|
(5) (2) | [31] |
2:02
23:20
|
(4) (1) | [48] |
2:17
25:37
|
(5) (1) | [46] |
3:15
28:52
|
(6) (1) | [50] |
2:08
31:00
|
(14) (1) | [100] |
0:13
31:13
|
(15)
(11)
|
Золотухин Александр (2008) II Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:39:28 (11:36 min/km) | - |
4:27.77
4:27.77
|
(5) (5) | [32] |
2:57
7:24.77
|
(8) (6) | [39] |
5:19
12:43.77
|
(23) (8) | [49] |
2:47
15:30.77
|
(15) (8) | [41] |
2:00
17:30.77
|
(17) (8) | [42] |
0:38
18:08.77
|
(19) (8) | [43] |
5:52
24:00.77
|
(24) (8) | [44] |
1:41
25:41.77
|
(6) (3) | [71] |
3:35
29:16.77
|
(6) (3) | [48] |
2:01
31:17.77
|
(5) (1) | [47] |
5:44
37:01.77
|
(5) (1) | [50] |
2:14
39:15.77
|
(16) (1) | [100] |
0:12.23
39:28
|
(12)
(19)
|
Карловская Александра (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:34:58 (10:17 min/km) | - |
5:00.35
5:00.35
|
(5) (5) | [58] |
2:28
7:28.35
|
(6) (5) | [39] |
3:34
11:02.35
|
(17) (4) | [49] |
2:39
13:41.35
|
(12) (4) | [41] |
2:16
15:57.35
|
(18) (4) | [42] |
0:45
16:42.35
|
(22) (4) | [43] |
5:23
22:05.35
|
(21) (5) | [44] |
2:54
24:59.35
|
(7) (1) | [70] |
2:15
27:14.35
|
(6) (1) | [48] |
2:05
29:19.35
|
(6) (1) | [65] |
3:18
32:37.35
|
(5) (1) | [50] |
2:09
34:46.35
|
(15) (1) | [100] |
0:11.65
34:58
|
(10)
(15)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 00:40:36 (11:56 min/km) | - |
4:22
4:22
|
(4) (4) | [32] |
2:20
6:42
|
(7) (4) | [39] |
2:42
9:24
|
(13) (4) | [49] |
3:25
12:49
|
(20) (4) | [41] |
2:19
15:08
|
(19) (4) | [42] |
0:30
15:38
|
(10) (4) | [43] |
3:29
19:07
|
(16) (6) | [44] |
2:38
21:45
|
(7) (1) | [31] |
6:45
28:30
|
(8) (2) | [48] |
2:53
31:23
|
(7) (1) | [47] |
6:18
37:41
|
(7) (1) | [50] |
2:41
40:22
|
(22) (1) | [100] |
0:14
40:36
|
(18)
(22)
|
Суржиков Захар (2010) III Кемеровская область |
||
|
7 | 00:33:28 (9:51 min/km) | - |
4:53.14
4:53.14
|
(7) (7) | [33] |
1:49
6:42.14
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
3:01
9:43.14
|
(15) (5) | [49] |
2:46
12:29.14
|
(14) (6) | [41] |
1:35
14:04.14
|
(7) (5) | [42] |
0:30
14:34.14
|
(10) (5) | [43] |
3:41
18:15.14
|
(17) (5) | [44] |
2:04
20:19.14
|
(4) (4) | [70] |
5:38
25:57.14
|
(8) (4) | [48] |
2:07
28:04.14
|
(4) (1) | [46] |
3:11
31:15.14
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
2:00
33:15.14
|
(10) (1) | [100] |
0:12.86
33:28
|
(14)
(14)
|
Чистякова Нина (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
7 | 00:39:56 (11:45 min/km) | - |
6:01.41
6:01.41
|
(7) (7) | [58] |
2:27
8:28.41
|
(5) (6) | [39] |
3:50
12:18.41
|
(19) (6) | [49] |
3:23
15:41.41
|
(19) (8) | [41] |
1:59
17:40.41
|
(16) (7) | [42] |
0:51
18:31.41
|
(24) (8) | [43] |
5:25
23:56.41
|
(22) (8) | [44] |
2:17
26:13.41
|
(7) (3) | [71] |
4:41
30:54.41
|
(8) (3) | [48] |
2:15
33:09.41
|
(7) (2) | [65] |
4:10
37:19.41
|
(7) (2) | [50] |
2:20
39:39.41
|
(18) (2) | [100] |
0:16.59
39:56
|
(20)
(21)
|
Шаталов Слава (2009) Iю Кемеровская область |
||
|
8 | 00:52:30 (15:26 min/km) | - |
7:32.01
7:32.01
|
(8) (8) | [33] |
4:41
12:13.01
|
(8) (8) | [39] |
4:51
17:04.01
|
(20) (8) | [49] |
4:01
21:05.01
|
(24) (8) | [41] |
2:53
23:58.01
|
(23) (8) | [42] |
0:37
24:35.01
|
(18) (8) | [43] |
4:48
29:23.01
|
(20) (8) | [44] |
2:23
31:46.01
|
(6) (3) | [31] |
6:09
37:55.01
|
(7) (3) | [48] |
4:49
42:44.01
|
(8) (1) | [47] |
6:23
49:07.01
|
(8) (1) | [50] |
3:06
52:13.01
|
(24) (1) | [100] |
0:16.99
52:30
|
(21)
(24)
|
Зикирин Кайрат (2010) Iю Новосибирская область |
||
|
8 | 00:34:58 (10:17 min/km) | - |
3:43
3:43
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
1:51
5:34
|
(4) (3) | [39] |
2:41
8:15
|
(12) (2) | [49] |
2:38
10:53
|
(11) (2) | [41] |
1:45
12:38
|
(13) (2) | [42] |
0:32
13:10
|
(15) (2) | [43] |
2:43
15:53
|
(9) (2) | [44] |
3:58
19:51
|
(8) (2) | [70] |
1:35
21:26
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
4:39
26:05
|
(7) (2) | [46] |
6:24
32:29
|
(8) (2) | [50] |
2:16
34:45
|
(17) (2) | [100] |
0:13
34:58
|
(15)
(15)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) Iю Новосибирская область |
||
|
8 | 00:42:12 (12:25 min/km) | - |
6:34.07
6:34.07
|
(8) (8) | [58] |
2:39
9:13.07
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
2:35
11:48.07
|
(11) (5) | [49] |
3:28
15:16.07
|
(21) (6) | [41] |
2:29
17:45.07
|
(22) (8) | [42] |
0:38
18:23.07
|
(19) (7) | [43] |
4:02
22:25.07
|
(19) (6) | [44] |
5:03
27:28.07
|
(8) (4) | [71] |
4:10
31:38.07
|
(7) (4) | [48] |
2:16
33:54.07
|
(8) (3) | [65] |
5:21
39:15.07
|
(8) (3) | [50] |
2:42
41:57.07
|
(23) (3) | [100] |
0:14.93
42:12
|
(19)
(23)
|
Лопаткина Евгения (2008) Iю Новосибирская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нелюбин Данил (2008) Iю Томская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лисица Валерий (2010) Iю Новосибирская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лыжина Екатерина (2009) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маликов Павел (2008) Iю Новосибирская область |