Россия, Республика Северная Осетия-Алания, г. Владикавказ
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 2.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 31) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 36) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:15:46 (5:50 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
3:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
3:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
6:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
7:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
7:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
9:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
10:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
12:29
|
(2) (1) |
2:02
14:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:53
15:24
|
(7) (1) |
0:22
15:46
|
(1)
(1)
|
Бояренцев Александр (2008) I Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
2 | 00:17:27 (6:28 min/km) | +1:41 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
3:33
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
4:14
|
(1) (3) |
2:44
6:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
8:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
9:06
|
(7) (2) |
1:59
11:05
|
(5) (2) |
1:39
12:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:34
14:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:56
16:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
17:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:24
17:27
|
(2)
(2)
|
Черданцев Артем (2008) I Ростовская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:18:37 (6:54 min/km) | +2:51 |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
3:21
|
(8) (2) |
0:41
4:02
|
(1) (2) |
3:04
7:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
8:21
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
9:15
|
(9) (3) |
1:55
11:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
13:08
|
(5) (3) |
2:05
15:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
17:19
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
18:09
|
(5) (3) |
0:28
18:37
|
(9)
(3)
|
Дегтярев Игнат (2009) III МБУ СШ № 5 Ставро |
||
|
4 | 00:19:35 (7:15 min/km) | +3:49 |
2:22
2:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:47
4:09
|
(10) (4) |
0:44
4:53
|
(4) (4) |
3:37
8:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:20
9:50
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
10:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
12:14
|
(2) (4) |
1:33
13:47
|
(2) (4) |
2:08
15:55
|
(4) (4) |
2:28
18:23
|
(7) (4) |
0:48
19:11
|
(2) (4) |
0:24
19:35
|
(2)
(4)
|
Лукьянов Иван (2009) II Горячий Ключ |
||
|
5 | 00:20:33 (7:37 min/km) | +4:47 |
2:52
2:52
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
4:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:54
5:15
|
(8) (5) |
3:31
8:46
|
(4) (5) |
1:24
10:10
|
(8) (5) |
0:47
10:57
|
(4) (5) |
2:12
13:09
|
(7) (5) |
1:38
14:47
|
(3) (5) |
2:22
17:09
|
(8) (5) |
2:09
19:18
|
(4) (5) |
0:50
20:08
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
20:33
|
(6)
(5)
|
Иванов Илья (2008) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Г |
||
|
6 | 00:23:23 (8:40 min/km) | +7:37 |
4:07
4:07
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
5:36
|
(5) (8) |
0:44
6:20
|
(4) (8) |
3:34
9:54
|
(5) (7) |
1:17
11:11
|
(4) (6) |
0:46
11:57
|
(3) (6) |
3:08
15:05
|
(10) (7) |
2:06
17:11
|
(9) (6) |
2:12
19:23
|
(6) (6) |
2:41
22:04
|
(9) (6) |
0:54
22:58
|
(8) (6) |
0:25
23:23
|
(6)
(6)
|
Чайка Олег (2008) III МБУ СШ № 5 Ставро |
||
|
7 | 00:23:50 (8:50 min/km) | +8:04 |
4:57
4:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
6:17
|
(3) (10) |
0:48
7:05
|
(6) (10) |
3:36
10:41
|
(6) (8) |
1:17
11:58
|
(4) (7) |
0:50
12:48
|
(6) (7) |
2:02
14:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:45
17:35
|
(10) (7) |
2:39
20:14
|
(10) (7) |
2:17
22:31
|
(5) (7) |
0:54
23:25
|
(8) (7) |
0:25
23:50
|
(6)
(7)
|
Эм Роман (2008) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
8 | 00:26:08 (9:41 min/km) | +10:22 |
5:16
5:16
|
(11) (11) |
1:46
7:02
|
(9) (12) |
1:00
8:02
|
(10) (11) |
3:48
11:50
|
(8) (9) |
1:28
13:18
|
(10) (8) |
0:55
14:13
|
(10) (8) |
2:24
16:37
|
(9) (8) |
2:05
18:42
|
(8) (8) |
2:20
21:02
|
(7) (8) |
3:34
24:36
|
(11) (8) |
1:03
25:39
|
(12) (8) |
0:29
26:08
|
(10)
(8)
|
Аверьяскин Николай (2008) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
9 | 00:28:43 (10:38 min/km) | +12:57 |
2:37
2:37
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
4:41
|
(11) (7) |
0:56
5:37
|
(9) (7) |
8:00
13:37
|
(11) (10) |
1:10
14:47
|
(2) (9) |
0:53
15:40
|
(8) (9) |
3:41
19:21
|
(11) (9) |
1:58
21:19
|
(5) (9) |
2:52
24:11
|
(11) (9) |
3:02
27:13
|
(10) (9) |
0:55
28:08
|
(10) (9) |
0:35
28:43
|
(11)
(9)
|
Кох Рихард (2008) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
10 | 00:35:54 (13:18 min/km) | +20:08 |
2:53
2:53
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
4:27
|
(7) (6) |
1:01
5:28
|
(11) (6) |
3:54
9:22
|
(9) (6) |
11:24
20:46
|
(12) (11) |
2:22
23:08
|
(12) (12) |
5:05
28:13
|
(12) (12) |
2:00
30:13
|
(7) (10) |
2:10
32:23
|
(5) (10) |
2:18
34:41
|
(6) (10) |
0:49
35:30
|
(3) (10) |
0:24
35:54
|
(2)
(10)
|
Дегтярев Захар (2009) III МБУ СШ № 5 Ставро |
||
|
11 | 00:41:37 (15:25 min/km) | +25:51 |
5:20
5:20
|
(12) (12) |
1:26
6:46
|
(4) (11) |
2:07
8:53
|
(12) (12) |
10:56
19:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
21:14
|
(9) (12) |
0:43
21:57
|
(2) (11) |
1:57
23:54
|
(4) (11) |
11:44
35:38
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
38:00
|
(8) (11) |
2:29
40:29
|
(8) (11) |
0:44
41:13
|
(1) (11) |
0:24
41:37
|
(2)
(11)
|
Шеламков Никита (2008) II МБУ СШ № 5 Икар г |
||
|
12 | 00:52:52 (19:35 min/km) | +37:06 |
2:49
2:49
|
(6) (6) |
3:08
5:57
|
(12) (9) |
0:50
6:47
|
(7) (9) |
7:04
13:51
|
(10) (11) |
2:45
16:36
|
(11) (10) |
1:21
17:57
|
(11) (10) |
2:16
20:13
|
(8) (10) |
21:36
41:49
|
(12) (12) |
5:05
46:54
|
(12) (12) |
4:22
51:16
|
(12) (12) |
0:59
52:15
|
(11) (12) |
0:37
52:52
|
(12)
(12)
|
Мальчин Антоний (2008) МБУ СШ № 5 Икар г |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Еременко Александр (2008) II Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Парамонов Савелий (2008) I Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арфанов Андрей (2009) Iю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Русских Степан (2009) Iю Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Ро |