Россия, Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:44:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 85) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 74) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 72) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:59 (9:24 min/km) | - |
2:36
2:36
|
(1) (1) |
5:50
8:26
|
(1) (1) |
13:15
21:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
23:20
|
(3) (2) |
1:36
24:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
27:53
|
(1) (1) |
7:14
35:07
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
39:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:51
43:02
|
(5) (1) |
2:25
45:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
46:47
|
(3) (1) |
0:12
46:59
|
(1)
(1)
|
Бочкарева Ольга (1963) МС Ижевск |
||
|
2 | 00:52:15 (10:27 min/km) | +5:16 |
2:51
2:51
|
(2) (2) |
6:29
9:20
|
(2) (2) |
12:13
21:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
23:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
25:11
|
(2) (2) |
3:15
28:26
|
(3) (2) |
12:20
40:46
|
(5) (2) |
5:12
45:58
|
(3) (2) |
2:19
48:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
50:55
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
52:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
52:15
|
(1)
(2)
|
Капитонова Елена (1967) МС 2_ск Салават Юлаев, |
||
|
3 | 00:59:31 (11:54 min/km) | +12:32 |
3:15
3:15
|
(3) (3) |
10:30
13:45
|
(7) (5) |
14:36
28:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:44
30:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
32:13
|
(4) (4) |
3:04
35:17
|
(2) (3) |
12:37
47:54
|
(6) (3) |
5:16
53:10
|
(4) (3) |
2:13
55:23
|
(1) (3) |
2:37
58:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
59:18
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
59:31
|
(3)
(3)
|
Беляева Елена (1959) МС Завьяловский р-н |
||
|
4 | 01:12:40 (14:32 min/km) | +25:41 |
4:23
4:23
|
(7) (7) |
7:52
12:15
|
(3) (3) |
13:02
25:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
26:55
|
(2) (3) |
2:02
28:57
|
(2) (3) |
18:01
46:58
|
(10) (5) |
12:17
59:15
|
(4) (6) |
4:32
1:03:47
|
(2) (4) |
3:10
1:06:57
|
(3) (4) |
3:32
1:10:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
1:12:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:18
1:12:40
|
(8)
(4)
|
Байбурина Диля (1959) I 2_КСО 'МАГНИТ', Уфа |
||
|
5 | 01:18:06 (15:37 min/km) | +31:07 |
5:11
5:11
|
(8) (8) |
9:14
14:25
|
(4) (7) |
18:16
32:41
|
(5) (6) |
7:18
39:59
|
(10) (7) |
3:01
43:00
|
(8) (7) |
4:33
47:33
|
(5) (7) |
11:25
58:58
|
(2) (5) |
9:52
1:08:50
|
(8) (6) |
3:21
1:12:11
|
(4) (5) |
3:33
1:15:44
|
(5) (5) |
2:06
1:17:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:16
1:18:06
|
(7)
(5)
|
Журлова Светлана (1962) ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Улья |
||
|
6 | 01:24:16 (16:51 min/km) | +37:17 |
3:30
3:30
|
(4) (4) |
9:47
13:17
|
(5) (4) |
18:55
32:12
|
(6) (5) |
4:30
36:42
|
(8) (5) |
2:15
38:57
|
(5) (5) |
6:15
45:12
|
(8) (4) |
11:40
56:52
|
(3) (4) |
11:41
1:08:33
|
(9) (5) |
8:28
1:17:01
|
(8) (6) |
4:06
1:21:07
|
(7) (6) |
2:54
1:24:01
|
(10) (6) |
0:15
1:24:16
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шарафутдинова Ильнара (1965) Ижевск |
||
|
7 | 01:30:07 (18:01 min/km) | +43:08 |
3:59
3:59
|
(6) (6) |
10:06
14:05
|
(6) (6) |
19:21
33:26
|
(7) (7) |
4:38
38:04
|
(9) (6) |
2:34
40:38
|
(7) (6) |
6:23
47:01
|
(9) (6) |
13:55
1:00:56
|
(8) (7) |
8:37
1:09:33
|
(7) (7) |
9:32
1:19:05
|
(9) (7) |
8:31
1:27:36
|
(9) (7) |
2:17
1:29:53
|
(8) (7) |
0:14
1:30:07
|
(4)
(7)
|
Александрова Светлана (1959) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
8 | 01:35:53 (19:11 min/km) | +48:54 |
3:46
3:46
|
(5) (5) |
24:37
28:23
|
(9) (9) |
20:57
49:20
|
(8) (9) |
1:59
51:19
|
(5) (9) |
5:05
56:24
|
(10) (9) |
4:43
1:01:07
|
(6) (9) |
14:00
1:15:07
|
(9) (9) |
5:52
1:20:59
|
(5) (9) |
3:59
1:24:58
|
(6) (9) |
8:30
1:33:28
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
1:35:38
|
(6) (8) |
0:15
1:35:53
|
(5)
(8)
|
Пахомова Татьяна (1961) I 2_ск Салават Юлаев, |
||
|
9 | 01:37:15 (19:27 min/km) | +50:16 |
5:12
5:12
|
(9) (9) |
12:33
17:45
|
(8) (8) |
23:47
41:32
|
(9) (8) |
2:13
43:45
|
(7) (8) |
4:03
47:48
|
(9) (8) |
5:45
53:33
|
(7) (8) |
15:38
1:09:11
|
(10) (8) |
7:11
1:16:22
|
(6) (8) |
4:18
1:20:40
|
(7) (8) |
14:03
1:34:43
|
(10) (9) |
2:13
1:36:56
|
(7) (9) |
0:19
1:37:15
|
(10)
(9)
|
Добышева Людмила (1961) Ижевск |
||
|
10 | 01:57:58 (23:36 min/km) | +1:10:59 |
9:00
9:00
|
(10) (10) |
25:10
34:10
|
(10) (10) |
32:01
1:06:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:11
1:08:22
|
(6) (10) |
2:33
1:10:55
|
(6) (10) |
4:30
1:15:25
|
(4) (10) |
12:52
1:28:17
|
(7) (10) |
12:09
1:40:26
|
(10) (10) |
10:35
1:51:01
|
(10) (10) |
4:03
1:55:04
|
(6) (10) |
2:36
1:57:40
|
(9) (10) |
0:18
1:57:58
|
(8)
(10)
|
Баландина Ирина (1965) ЗОЖ-Зарипов, Улья |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) Sport Class, Сара |