Россия, Ставропольский край, Пятигорск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Climb | 205 |
Virtually best result | 00:30:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 69) | leg tot 2 ( 70) | leg tot 3 ( 64) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot 13 ( 61) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:44 (8:41 min/km) | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
4:13
|
(3) (4) |
1:54
6:07
|
(5) (3) |
2:28
8:35
|
(6) (2) |
2:34
11:09
|
(2) (2) |
3:41
14:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
16:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
17:18
|
(5) (1) |
1:59
19:17
|
(1) (1) |
4:31
23:48
|
(2) (1) |
5:23
29:11
|
(5) (1) |
3:00
32:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
33:48
|
(4) (1) |
0:31
34:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:25
34:44
|
(9)
(1)
|
Сычёв Дмитрий (1979) Нижний Новгород |
||
|
2 | 00:36:09 (9:02 min/km) | +1:25 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
2:13
4:10
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
5:49
|
(1) (1) |
4:37
10:26
|
(29) (10) |
2:17
12:43
|
(1) (5) |
5:32
18:15
|
(11) (7) |
1:35
19:50
|
(1) (5) |
0:34
20:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:00
22:24
|
(2) (4) |
3:38
26:02
|
(1) (3) |
4:05
30:07
|
(1) (3) |
3:55
34:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
35:21
|
(1) (2) |
0:27
35:48
|
(1) (2) |
0:21
36:09
|
(2)
(2)
|
Трофимов Григорий (2002) I Лыткарино |
||
|
3 | 00:41:13 (10:18 min/km) | +6:29 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:31
4:44
|
(5) (8) |
2:06
6:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
9:16
|
(4) (3) |
2:35
11:51
|
(3) (3) |
5:12
17:03
|
(9) (4) |
2:01
19:04
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
19:53
|
(11) (3) |
2:18
22:11
|
(6) (3) |
5:00
27:11
|
(7) (4) |
4:58
32:09
|
(3) (4) |
6:24
38:33
|
(17) (3) |
1:34
40:07
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
40:47
|
(14) (3) |
0:26
41:13
|
(10)
(3)
|
Шейнин Иван (2008) III О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
4 | 00:42:42 (10:41 min/km) | +7:58 |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
4:08
|
(6) (2) |
1:41
5:49
|
(2) (1) |
2:20
8:09
|
(3) (1) |
2:43
10:52
|
(4) (1) |
4:13
15:05
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
16:51
|
(3) (2) |
0:45
17:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
19:47
|
(4) (2) |
5:13
25:00
|
(10) (2) |
4:35
29:35
|
(2) (2) |
10:31
40:06
|
(27) (4) |
1:38
41:44
|
(6) (4) |
0:31
42:15
|
(5) (4) |
0:27
42:42
|
(14)
(4)
|
Мотиенко Алексей (1986) СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
5 | 00:43:13 (10:48 min/km) | +8:29 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
3:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
6:46
|
(18) (6) |
2:39
9:25
|
(10) (5) |
6:52
16:17
|
(29) (18) |
4:04
20:21
|
(2) (8) |
2:20
22:41
|
(6) (8) |
0:41
23:22
|
(2) (8) |
2:15
25:37
|
(5) (8) |
4:35
30:12
|
(3) (8) |
6:06
36:18
|
(10) (6) |
4:16
40:34
|
(3) (5) |
1:37
42:11
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
42:42
|
(5) (5) |
0:31
43:13
|
(20)
(5)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (1994) СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
6 | 00:43:49 (10:57 min/km) | +9:05 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
2:51
5:06
|
(10) (11) |
2:00
7:06
|
(6) (8) |
2:15
9:21
|
(1) (4) |
3:31
12:52
|
(9) (6) |
5:07
17:59
|
(7) (6) |
3:34
21:33
|
(25) (7) |
0:48
22:21
|
(8) (7) |
2:05
24:26
|
(3) (7) |
4:39
29:05
|
(4) (5) |
6:47
35:52
|
(14) (5) |
5:08
41:00
|
(9) (6) |
1:47
42:47
|
(10) (6) |
0:36
43:23
|
(11) (6) |
0:26
43:49
|
(10)
(6)
|
Бацуля Михаил (1980) СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
7 | 00:45:16 (11:19 min/km) | +10:32 |
2:09
2:09
|
(8) (8) |
2:30
4:39
|
(4) (6) |
1:44
6:23
|
(3) (4) |
3:20
9:43
|
(21) (6) |
2:44
12:27
|
(5) (4) |
4:26
16:53
|
(5) (3) |
2:54
19:47
|
(17) (4) |
0:46
20:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:40
23:13
|
(8) (5) |
6:31
29:44
|
(23) (6) |
6:48
36:32
|
(15) (7) |
6:00
42:32
|
(15) (7) |
1:49
44:21
|
(11) (7) |
0:32
44:53
|
(8) (7) |
0:23
45:16
|
(5)
(7)
|
Сальников Василий (2008) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
||
|
8 | 00:45:40 (11:25 min/km) | +10:56 |
1:58
1:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:43
4:41
|
(8) (7) |
2:26
7:07
|
(11) (9) |
3:00
10:07
|
(17) (9) |
2:50
12:57
|
(7) (7) |
4:24
17:21
|
(4) (5) |
2:50
20:11
|
(14) (6) |
0:45
20:56
|
(3) (6) |
2:47
23:43
|
(11) (6) |
6:28
30:11
|
(21) (7) |
6:36
36:47
|
(12) (8) |
6:13
43:00
|
(16) (8) |
1:44
44:44
|
(9) (8) |
0:34
45:18
|
(10) (8) |
0:22
45:40
|
(3)
(8)
|
Астафьев Всеволод (2008) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
||
|
9 | 00:47:22 (11:51 min/km) | +12:38 |
2:44
2:44
|
(21) (21) |
3:01
5:45
|
(16) (18) |
2:59
8:44
|
(19) (17) |
2:33
11:17
|
(7) (13) |
3:40
14:57
|
(11) (10) |
7:15
22:12
|
(23) (16) |
2:50
25:02
|
(14) (15) |
0:48
25:50
|
(8) (15) |
3:36
29:26
|
(24) (15) |
5:01
34:27
|
(8) (13) |
5:17
39:44
|
(4) (10) |
5:10
44:54
|
(10) (11) |
1:38
46:32
|
(6) (10) |
0:28
47:00
|
(3) (10) |
0:22
47:22
|
(3)
(9)
|
Бутор Артем (2008) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
||
|
10 | 00:47:23 (11:51 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:44
2:44
|
(21) (21) |
2:59
5:43
|
(15) (17) |
3:04
8:47
|
(20) (19) |
2:26
11:13
|
(4) (11) |
3:45
14:58
|
(13) (11) |
7:03
22:01
|
(22) (15) |
3:01
25:02
|
(18) (15) |
0:47
25:49
|
(7) (14) |
3:34
29:23
|
(23) (14) |
4:44
34:07
|
(5) (11) |
5:31
39:38
|
(8) (9) |
5:19
44:57
|
(11) (12) |
1:36
46:33
|
(3) (11) |
0:30
47:03
|
(4) (11) |
0:20
47:23
|
(1)
(10)
|
Астафьев Владислав (2008) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
||
|
11 | 00:47:27 (11:52 min/km) | +12:43 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:47
5:00
|
(9) (10) |
2:21
7:21
|
(9) (10) |
2:38
9:59
|
(8) (7) |
5:33
15:32
|
(24) (13) |
5:34
21:06
|
(12) (10) |
2:41
23:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:58
24:45
|
(18) (11) |
2:59
27:44
|
(15) (10) |
6:04
33:48
|
(16) (9) |
6:01
39:49
|
(9) (11) |
4:20
44:09
|
(4) (9) |
2:10
46:19
|
(13) (9) |
0:36
46:55
|
(11) (9) |
0:32
47:27
|
(23)
(11)
|
Борисов Артемий (2006) III О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
12 | 00:47:46 (11:57 min/km) | +13:02 |
3:03
3:03
|
(27) (27) |
3:06
6:09
|
(19) (24) |
2:29
8:38
|
(13) (15) |
2:38
11:16
|
(8) (12) |
4:22
15:38
|
(19) (15) |
6:10
21:48
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
24:16
|
(7) (14) |
0:51
25:07
|
(12) (12) |
2:45
27:52
|
(10) (11) |
6:05
33:57
|
(18) (10) |
6:10
40:07
|
(11) (12) |
4:26
44:33
|
(6) (10) |
2:10
46:43
|
(13) (12) |
0:37
47:20
|
(13) (12) |
0:26
47:46
|
(10)
(12)
|
Аноничева Вера (1994) КМС _СК СОЖ, Гомельская |
||
|
13 | 00:49:04 (12:16 min/km) | +14:20 |
2:45
2:45
|
(24) (24) |
3:01
5:46
|
(16) (20) |
2:26
8:12
|
(11) (13) |
3:49
12:01
|
(26) (19) |
2:46
14:47
|
(6) (9) |
6:19
21:06
|
(15) (10) |
2:51
23:57
|
(16) (12) |
2:32
26:29
|
(31) (16) |
3:04
29:33
|
(17) (16) |
5:47
35:20
|
(15) (15) |
5:27
40:47
|
(6) (13) |
5:38
46:25
|
(12) (14) |
1:42
48:07
|
(8) (13) |
0:33
48:40
|
(9) (13) |
0:24
49:04
|
(6)
(13)
|
Береснев Даниил (2008) IIю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
14 | 00:50:21 (12:35 min/km) | +15:37 |
3:02
3:02
|
(26) (26) |
3:29
6:31
|
(25) (27) |
2:15
8:46
|
(8) (18) |
2:44
11:30
|
(12) (14) |
3:36
15:06
|
(10) (12) |
6:27
21:33
|
(16) (13) |
2:40
24:13
|
(9) (13) |
1:00
25:13
|
(20) (13) |
2:54
28:07
|
(13) (12) |
6:25
34:32
|
(20) (14) |
7:00
41:32
|
(16) (14) |
4:52
46:24
|
(7) (13) |
2:34
48:58
|
(25) (14) |
0:49
49:47
|
(24) (14) |
0:34
50:21
|
(27)
(14)
|
Шеин Александр (1979) СКА СПб, р-н Петр |
||
|
15 | 00:51:18 (12:50 min/km) | +16:34 |
2:21
2:21
|
(17) (17) |
3:14
5:35
|
(20) (16) |
2:36
8:11
|
(14) (12) |
4:38
12:49
|
(30) (26) |
5:05
17:54
|
(23) (27) |
4:42
22:36
|
(6) (18) |
3:12
25:48
|
(19) (17) |
0:56
26:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:37
29:21
|
(7) (13) |
6:28
35:49
|
(21) (17) |
7:31
43:20
|
(17) (17) |
4:25
47:45
|
(5) (15) |
2:16
50:01
|
(16) (15) |
0:44
50:45
|
(18) (15) |
0:33
51:18
|
(25)
(15)
|
Плис Ирина (1992) Way of Santiago, |
||
|
16 | 00:51:49 (12:57 min/km) | +17:05 |
2:27
2:27
|
(18) (18) |
3:18
5:45
|
(21) (18) |
2:21
8:06
|
(9) (11) |
3:32
11:38
|
(24) (15) |
3:55
15:33
|
(14) (14) |
5:19
20:52
|
(10) (9) |
2:42
23:34
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
24:27
|
(14) (9) |
3:03
27:30
|
(16) (9) |
6:47
34:17
|
(24) (12) |
8:23
42:40
|
(26) (16) |
5:43
48:23
|
(14) (16) |
2:16
50:39
|
(16) (16) |
0:40
51:19
|
(14) (16) |
0:30
51:49
|
(17)
(16)
|
Фоминых Диана (2005) I ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Кур |
||
|
17 | 00:52:11 (13:03 min/km) | +17:27 |
2:07
2:07
|
(7) (7) |
2:39
4:46
|
(7) (9) |
1:53
6:39
|
(4) (5) |
3:24
10:03
|
(22) (8) |
3:29
13:32
|
(8) (8) |
13:45
27:17
|
(31) (26) |
2:30
29:47
|
(8) (24) |
0:48
30:35
|
(8) (24) |
3:23
33:58
|
(18) (24) |
5:01
38:59
|
(8) (24) |
5:27
44:26
|
(6) (18) |
5:01
49:27
|
(8) (18) |
1:51
51:18
|
(12) (17) |
0:27
51:45
|
(1) (17) |
0:26
52:11
|
(10)
(17)
|
Афанасьева Алиса (2008) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
||
|
18 | 00:53:23 (13:21 min/km) | +18:39 |
2:18
2:18
|
(15) (15) |
3:04
5:22
|
(18) (15) |
4:53
10:15
|
(29) (27) |
2:17
12:32
|
(2) (21) |
3:42
16:14
|
(12) (17) |
5:09
21:23
|
(8) (12) |
2:18
23:41
|
(5) (10) |
0:52
24:33
|
(13) (10) |
6:17
30:50
|
(28) (19) |
4:47
35:37
|
(6) (16) |
6:39
42:16
|
(13) (15) |
6:30
48:46
|
(18) (17) |
3:06
51:52
|
(27) (18) |
0:53
52:45
|
(25) (18) |
0:38
53:23
|
(29)
(18)
|
Алеева Алина (1996) I Омск |
||
|
19 | 00:53:49 (13:27 min/km) | +19:05 |
2:32
2:32
|
(20) (20) |
3:35
6:07
|
(27) (23) |
2:43
8:50
|
(15) (20) |
3:56
12:46
|
(27) (24) |
4:54
17:40
|
(22) (26) |
5:46
23:26
|
(13) (20) |
2:48
26:14
|
(12) (18) |
0:55
27:09
|
(15) (18) |
2:54
30:03
|
(13) (17) |
6:04
36:07
|
(16) (18) |
8:27
44:34
|
(27) (19) |
5:40
50:14
|
(13) (19) |
2:17
52:31
|
(18) (19) |
0:41
53:12
|
(16) (19) |
0:37
53:49
|
(28)
(19)
|
Тройных Татьяна (1979) Курск Soloveй, Ку |
||
|
20 | 00:57:02 (14:16 min/km) | +22:18 |
1:42
1:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
4:36
|
(11) (5) |
4:47
9:23
|
(28) (22) |
2:53
12:16
|
(13) (20) |
4:07
16:23
|
(16) (19) |
6:47
23:10
|
(21) (19) |
3:21
26:31
|
(20) (19) |
1:35
28:06
|
(22) (20) |
3:33
31:39
|
(22) (20) |
5:39
37:18
|
(13) (20) |
8:14
45:32
|
(25) (21) |
8:00
53:32
|
(21) (20) |
2:15
55:47
|
(15) (20) |
0:46
56:33
|
(21) (20) |
0:29
57:02
|
(15)
(20)
|
Рыбин Вячеслав (2010) МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
21 | 00:57:25 (14:21 min/km) | +22:41 |
2:12
2:12
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
5:07
|
(13) (12) |
4:40
9:47
|
(25) (25) |
2:54
12:41
|
(14) (22) |
4:24
17:05
|
(20) (22) |
6:29
23:34
|
(17) (22) |
3:26
27:00
|
(21) (20) |
1:45
28:45
|
(27) (22) |
3:23
32:08
|
(18) (21) |
5:37
37:45
|
(11) (21) |
8:04
45:49
|
(21) (22) |
8:09
53:58
|
(24) (22) |
2:19
56:17
|
(20) (21) |
0:44
57:01
|
(18) (21) |
0:24
57:25
|
(6)
(21)
|
Булгаков Максим (2006) МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
22 | 00:57:29 (14:22 min/km) | +22:45 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
2:54
5:09
|
(11) (13) |
4:42
9:51
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
12:47
|
(15) (25) |
4:08
16:55
|
(17) (20) |
6:42
23:37
|
(20) (23) |
3:27
27:04
|
(23) (22) |
1:41
28:45
|
(25) (22) |
3:27
32:12
|
(20) (23) |
5:37
37:49
|
(11) (22) |
8:05
45:54
|
(23) (23) |
8:08
54:02
|
(23) (23) |
2:18
56:20
|
(19) (23) |
0:45
57:05
|
(20) (23) |
0:24
57:29
|
(6)
(22)
|
Соколов Андрей (2008) МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
23 | 00:57:33 (14:23 min/km) | +22:49 |
2:13
2:13
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
5:09
|
(14) (13) |
4:37
9:46
|
(24) (24) |
2:56
12:42
|
(15) (23) |
4:20
17:02
|
(18) (21) |
6:31
23:33
|
(18) (21) |
3:28
27:01
|
(24) (21) |
1:42
28:43
|
(26) (21) |
3:28
32:11
|
(21) (22) |
5:39
37:50
|
(13) (23) |
8:04
45:54
|
(21) (23) |
8:03
53:57
|
(22) (21) |
2:20
56:17
|
(21) (21) |
0:47
57:04
|
(23) (22) |
0:29
57:33
|
(15)
(23)
|
Булгакова Ольга (2009) МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
24 | 00:59:51 (14:58 min/km) | +25:07 |
2:50
2:50
|
(25) (25) |
3:22
6:12
|
(22) (25) |
3:04
9:16
|
(20) (21) |
2:43
11:59
|
(11) (18) |
4:03
16:02
|
(15) (16) |
6:33
22:35
|
(19) (17) |
4:33
27:08
|
(29) (23) |
0:55
28:03
|
(15) (19) |
2:40
30:43
|
(8) (18) |
6:16
36:59
|
(19) (19) |
7:37
44:36
|
(18) (20) |
10:48
55:24
|
(28) (24) |
2:25
57:49
|
(23) (24) |
0:46
58:35
|
(21) (24) |
1:16
59:51
|
(32)
(24)
|
Патрина Татьяна (1989) Ориен-Драйв, Крас |
||
|
25 | 01:00:42 (15:11 min/km) | +25:58 |
2:44
2:44
|
(21) (21) |
3:33
6:17
|
(26) (26) |
3:28
9:45
|
(22) (23) |
3:04
12:49
|
(18) (26) |
4:33
17:22
|
(21) (23) |
10:13
27:35
|
(28) (27) |
2:48
30:23
|
(12) (25) |
0:59
31:22
|
(19) (25) |
2:51
34:13
|
(12) (25) |
7:24
41:37
|
(25) (25) |
8:07
49:44
|
(24) (25) |
7:10
56:54
|
(19) (25) |
2:21
59:15
|
(22) (25) |
0:56
1:00:11
|
(26) (25) |
0:31
1:00:42
|
(20)
(25)
|
Кальницкая Галина (1982) СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
26 | 01:12:33 (18:08 min/km) | +37:49 |
3:27
3:27
|
(29) (29) |
3:55
7:22
|
(28) (28) |
4:09
11:31
|
(23) (28) |
3:26
14:57
|
(23) (28) |
7:39
22:36
|
(31) (28) |
10:27
33:03
|
(29) (28) |
3:35
36:38
|
(26) (28) |
1:27
38:05
|
(21) (28) |
4:30
42:35
|
(25) (28) |
7:44
50:19
|
(26) (28) |
9:40
59:59
|
(31) (28) |
7:44
1:07:43
|
(20) (28) |
2:41
1:10:24
|
(26) (26) |
1:18
1:11:42
|
(29) (26) |
0:51
1:12:33
|
(30)
(26)
|
Серая Диана (1993) КУЗЬМОЛОВО, р-н В |
||
|
27 | 01:12:55 (18:14 min/km) | +38:11 |
2:20
2:20
|
(16) (16) |
3:27
5:47
|
(24) (21) |
2:48
8:35
|
(17) (14) |
3:15
11:50
|
(19) (16) |
5:37
17:27
|
(26) (24) |
9:04
26:31
|
(27) (24) |
5:25
31:56
|
(30) (26) |
1:40
33:36
|
(23) (26) |
6:28
40:04
|
(30) (26) |
10:05
50:09
|
(30) (26) |
7:55
58:04
|
(20) (27) |
9:18
1:07:22
|
(25) (27) |
3:47
1:11:09
|
(28) (27) |
1:13
1:12:22
|
(27) (27) |
0:33
1:12:55
|
(25)
(27)
|
Парамонов Николай (2008) О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
28 | 01:12:57 (18:14 min/km) | +38:13 |
2:30
2:30
|
(19) (19) |
3:25
5:55
|
(23) (22) |
2:47
8:42
|
(16) (16) |
3:15
11:57
|
(19) (17) |
5:36
17:33
|
(25) (25) |
9:00
26:33
|
(26) (25) |
5:31
32:04
|
(31) (27) |
1:40
33:44
|
(23) (27) |
6:25
40:09
|
(29) (27) |
10:07
50:16
|
(31) (27) |
7:45
58:01
|
(19) (26) |
9:20
1:07:21
|
(26) (26) |
3:50
1:11:11
|
(29) (28) |
1:15
1:12:26
|
(28) (28) |
0:31
1:12:57
|
(20)
(28)
|
Данилов Егор (2006) Iю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
29 | 01:24:22 (21:06 min/km) | +49:38 |
3:19
3:19
|
(28) (28) |
5:42
9:01
|
(30) (29) |
5:36
14:37
|
(30) (29) |
4:07
18:44
|
(28) (29) |
6:51
25:35
|
(28) (29) |
8:54
34:29
|
(25) (29) |
4:17
38:46
|
(27) (29) |
1:49
40:35
|
(28) (29) |
5:19
45:54
|
(26) (29) |
8:52
54:46
|
(28) (29) |
9:03
1:03:49
|
(29) (29) |
14:45
1:18:34
|
(31) (29) |
3:57
1:22:31
|
(31) (29) |
1:19
1:23:50
|
(30) (29) |
0:32
1:24:22
|
(23)
(29)
|
Синиченко Анна (2008) МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
30 | 01:24:26 (21:07 min/km) | +49:42 |
3:30
3:30
|
(30) (30) |
5:40
9:10
|
(29) (30) |
5:50
15:00
|
(31) (30) |
3:46
18:46
|
(25) (30) |
6:57
25:43
|
(30) (30) |
8:50
34:33
|
(24) (30) |
4:18
38:51
|
(28) (30) |
1:49
40:40
|
(28) (30) |
5:22
46:02
|
(27) (30) |
8:47
54:49
|
(27) (30) |
9:13
1:04:02
|
(30) (30) |
14:37
1:18:39
|
(30) (30) |
3:52
1:22:31
|
(30) (29) |
1:25
1:23:56
|
(31) (30) |
0:30
1:24:26
|
(17)
(30)
|
Сильницкая Дарья МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
31 | 02:02:46 (30:42 min/km) | +1:28:02 |
11:21
11:21
|
(32) (32) |
13:10
24:31
|
(32) (32) |
7:56
32:27
|
(32) (32) |
6:10
38:37
|
(32) (32) |
6:00
44:37
|
(27) (31) |
12:43
57:20
|
(30) (31) |
3:26
1:00:46
|
(21) (31) |
8:47
1:09:33
|
(32) (31) |
10:05
1:19:38
|
(32) (31) |
9:11
1:28:49
|
(29) (31) |
8:50
1:37:39
|
(28) (31) |
21:30
1:59:09
|
(32) (31) |
2:26
2:01:35
|
(24) (31) |
0:41
2:02:16
|
(16) (31) |
0:30
2:02:46
|
(17)
(31)
|
Андреев Сергей (2008) IIIю Драконы, Приволжс |
||
|
32 | 02:19:52 (34:58 min/km) | +1:45:08 |
3:50
3:50
|
(31) (31) |
7:00
10:50
|
(31) (31) |
4:44
15:34
|
(27) (31) |
6:07
21:41
|
(31) (31) |
25:23
47:04
|
(32) (32) |
33:22
1:20:26
|
(32) (32) |
6:27
1:26:53
|
(32) (32) |
2:06
1:28:59
|
(30) (32) |
7:11
1:36:10
|
(31) (32) |
12:01
1:48:11
|
(32) (32) |
12:16
2:00:27
|
(32) (32) |
11:02
2:11:29
|
(29) (32) |
6:00
2:17:29
|
(32) (32) |
1:32
2:19:01
|
(32) (32) |
0:51
2:19:52
|
(30)
(32)
|
Новокщенова Светлана (1972) Шапкино, Мучкапск |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вавилов Егор (2007) ШСК 'Рекорд' ГБОУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Панкратова Ольга (1976) II Драконы, Приволжс |