Россия, Ангарску,
Group
Юноши (до 15 лает)
Group
Юноши (до 15 лает)
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО-ИО
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 66) | leg tot 13 ( 59) | leg tot 14 ( 75) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:18 (10:04 min/km) | - |
4:53
4:53
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
5:41
|
(1) (1) |
11:06
16:47
|
(21) (9) |
2:29
19:16
|
(1) (7) |
1:31
20:47
|
(1) (5) |
2:02
22:49
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
23:54
|
(1) (3) |
1:35
25:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
26:26
|
(1) (2) |
2:23
28:49
|
(1) (2) |
8:08
36:57
|
(11) (2) |
0:53
37:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
40:11
|
(1) (1) |
0:26
40:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
41:18
|
(11)
(1)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) I 4_Респ. Алтай |
||
|
2 | 00:41:52 (10:13 min/km) | +34 |
4:57
4:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:22
8:19
|
(19) (6) |
3:41
12:00
|
(1) (3) |
2:49
14:49
|
(3) (1) |
3:12
18:01
|
(14) (2) |
2:13
20:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
21:21
|
(2) (1) |
2:06
23:27
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
24:31
|
(4) (1) |
2:47
27:18
|
(4) (1) |
9:24
36:42
|
(17) (1) |
1:13
37:55
|
(6) (2) |
2:54
40:49
|
(4) (2) |
0:27
41:16
|
(4) (2) |
0:36
41:52
|
(2)
(2)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) I 4_Респ. Алтай |
||
|
3 | 00:43:51 (10:42 min/km) | +2:33 |
5:42
5:42
|
(5) (5) |
1:02
6:44
|
(6) (3) |
4:50
11:34
|
(6) (2) |
4:13
15:47
|
(12) (3) |
2:00
17:47
|
(6) (1) |
2:33
20:20
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
21:43
|
(6) (2) |
4:02
25:45
|
(13) (3) |
1:08
26:53
|
(7) (3) |
2:36
29:29
|
(2) (3) |
9:14
38:43
|
(16) (3) |
1:11
39:54
|
(4) (3) |
2:48
42:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:29
43:11
|
(9) (3) |
0:40
43:51
|
(9)
(3)
|
Сысов Амат (2009) I 4_Респ. Алтай |
||
|
4 | 00:45:19 (11:03 min/km) | +4:01 |
4:35
4:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
6:41
|
(18) (2) |
4:31
11:12
|
(4) (1) |
9:52
21:04
|
(21) (8) |
3:06
24:10
|
(13) (8) |
3:31
27:41
|
(11) (6) |
1:32
29:13
|
(8) (6) |
2:13
31:26
|
(5) (6) |
1:06
32:32
|
(6) (6) |
2:53
35:25
|
(5) (6) |
5:04
40:29
|
(2) (5) |
1:00
41:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:44
44:13
|
(2) (4) |
0:26
44:39
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
45:19
|
(9)
(4)
|
Москаленко Николай (2010) I 24_Красноярский кр.4 |
||
|
5 | 00:45:48 (11:10 min/km) | +4:30 |
7:28
7:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
8:27
|
(4) (7) |
4:42
13:09
|
(5) (4) |
2:30
15:39
|
(2) (2) |
4:38
20:17
|
(21) (4) |
3:15
23:32
|
(8) (5) |
5:12
28:44
|
(21) (5) |
1:53
30:37
|
(3) (5) |
1:11
31:48
|
(9) (5) |
3:02
34:50
|
(7) (5) |
4:16
39:06
|
(1) (4) |
1:54
41:00
|
(10) (4) |
3:43
44:43
|
(9) (5) |
0:29
45:12
|
(9) (5) |
0:36
45:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) I 70_Томская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:48:00 (11:42 min/km) | +6:42 |
8:01
8:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:10
9:11
|
(8) (9) |
5:43
14:54
|
(8) (5) |
3:19
18:13
|
(5) (4) |
1:51
20:04
|
(5) (3) |
2:30
22:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
23:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:52
25:48
|
(2) (4) |
1:05
26:53
|
(5) (3) |
2:38
29:31
|
(3) (4) |
11:47
41:18
|
(22) (6) |
2:29
43:47
|
(16) (6) |
3:06
46:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:28
47:21
|
(5) (6) |
0:39
48:00
|
(6)
(6)
|
Митяев Ярослав (2009) I 42_Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:50:12 (12:15 min/km) | +8:54 |
12:35
12:35
|
(13) (13) |
1:47
14:22
|
(16) (12) |
5:49
20:11
|
(9) (11) |
3:56
24:07
|
(8) (10) |
1:50
25:57
|
(4) (10) |
3:18
29:15
|
(9) (10) |
1:34
30:49
|
(9) (10) |
2:21
33:10
|
(6) (8) |
1:11
34:21
|
(9) (8) |
2:59
37:20
|
(6) (7) |
6:00
43:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:33
45:53
|
(17) (7) |
3:06
48:59
|
(5) (7) |
0:32
49:31
|
(11) (7) |
0:41
50:12
|
(11)
(7)
|
Филимонов Матвей (2009) I 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
8 | 00:53:20 (13:00 min/km) | +12:02 |
14:59
14:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:23
16:22
|
(12) (15) |
6:10
22:32
|
(12) (14) |
3:02
25:34
|
(4) (12) |
2:50
28:24
|
(11) (12) |
3:38
32:02
|
(13) (11) |
1:35
33:37
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
36:01
|
(8) (9) |
1:08
37:09
|
(7) (9) |
4:18
41:27
|
(14) (9) |
5:16
46:43
|
(3) (8) |
1:38
48:21
|
(7) (8) |
3:52
52:13
|
(10) (8) |
0:28
52:41
|
(5) (8) |
0:39
53:20
|
(6)
(8)
|
Чеботарев Илья (2009) II 38_Иркутская обл.5 |
||
|
9 | 00:54:39 (13:20 min/km) | +13:21 |
5:39
5:39
|
(4) (4) |
1:14
6:53
|
(9) (4) |
8:11
15:04
|
(19) (6) |
3:59
19:03
|
(10) (6) |
1:44
20:47
|
(2) (5) |
8:22
29:09
|
(20) (8) |
1:36
30:45
|
(12) (8) |
7:18
38:03
|
(16) (11) |
1:15
39:18
|
(12) (10) |
3:21
42:39
|
(9) (10) |
6:05
48:44
|
(7) (10) |
1:10
49:54
|
(3) (9) |
3:40
53:34
|
(8) (9) |
0:28
54:02
|
(5) (9) |
0:37
54:39
|
(5)
(9)
|
Кузин Илья (2009) II 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
||
|
10 | 01:00:11 (14:41 min/km) | +18:53 |
7:16
7:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
8:06
|
(2) (5) |
7:10
15:16
|
(16) (7) |
6:24
21:40
|
(18) (9) |
3:54
25:34
|
(17) (9) |
3:04
28:38
|
(6) (7) |
1:46
30:24
|
(17) (7) |
2:26
32:50
|
(9) (7) |
1:03
33:53
|
(3) (7) |
3:29
37:22
|
(10) (8) |
10:56
48:18
|
(19) (9) |
1:58
50:16
|
(12) (10) |
8:40
58:56
|
(21) (10) |
0:36
59:32
|
(16) (10) |
0:39
1:00:11
|
(6)
(10)
|
Кособрюхов Егор (2009) I 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
11 | 01:02:29 (15:14 min/km) | +21:11 |
7:14
7:14
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
8:29
|
(10) (8) |
6:47
15:16
|
(14) (7) |
3:34
18:50
|
(6) (5) |
2:05
20:55
|
(8) (7) |
8:18
29:13
|
(18) (9) |
1:34
30:47
|
(9) (9) |
9:15
40:02
|
(18) (12) |
1:28
41:30
|
(15) (12) |
4:39
46:09
|
(16) (12) |
6:55
53:04
|
(9) (11) |
3:11
56:15
|
(19) (12) |
4:48
1:01:03
|
(13) (11) |
0:37
1:01:40
|
(17) (11) |
0:49
1:02:29
|
(18)
(11)
|
Возняк Владислав (2009) III 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
12 | 01:05:19 (15:56 min/km) | +24:01 |
12:21
12:21
|
(11) (11) |
1:09
13:30
|
(7) (11) |
7:05
20:35
|
(15) (12) |
6:16
26:51
|
(17) (14) |
3:17
30:08
|
(15) (14) |
3:40
33:48
|
(14) (13) |
1:45
35:33
|
(16) (13) |
2:26
37:59
|
(9) (10) |
1:51
39:50
|
(22) (11) |
4:44
44:34
|
(19) (11) |
8:32
53:06
|
(13) (12) |
2:12
55:18
|
(14) (11) |
8:42
1:04:00
|
(22) (12) |
0:34
1:04:34
|
(14) (12) |
0:45
1:05:19
|
(15)
(12)
|
Максимишин Артем (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
13 | 01:05:44 (16:02 min/km) | +24:26 |
15:33
15:33
|
(17) (17) |
4:19
19:52
|
(20) (18) |
4:23
24:15
|
(3) (16) |
9:56
34:11
|
(22) (19) |
3:04
37:15
|
(12) (19) |
3:34
40:49
|
(12) (18) |
1:29
42:18
|
(7) (17) |
2:22
44:40
|
(7) (13) |
1:19
45:59
|
(14) (13) |
3:35
49:34
|
(11) (13) |
5:31
55:05
|
(4) (13) |
3:44
58:49
|
(22) (13) |
5:32
1:04:21
|
(16) (13) |
0:33
1:04:54
|
(12) (13) |
0:50
1:05:44
|
(19)
(13)
|
Авдеев Вячеслав (2009) I 24_Красноярский кр.4 |
||
|
14 | 01:06:39 (16:15 min/km) | +25:21 |
15:56
15:56
|
(18) (18) |
2:00
17:56
|
(17) (17) |
9:09
27:05
|
(20) (19) |
4:00
31:05
|
(11) (17) |
1:44
32:49
|
(2) (16) |
8:18
41:07
|
(18) (19) |
1:41
42:48
|
(13) (18) |
7:18
50:06
|
(16) (18) |
1:15
51:21
|
(12) (18) |
3:20
54:41
|
(8) (18) |
6:04
1:00:45
|
(6) (16) |
1:11
1:01:56
|
(4) (14) |
3:39
1:05:35
|
(7) (14) |
0:28
1:06:03
|
(5) (14) |
0:36
1:06:39
|
(2)
(14)
|
Куляков Семен (2009) III 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
||
|
15 | 01:09:25 (16:56 min/km) | +28:07 |
15:04
15:04
|
(16) (16) |
0:50
15:54
|
(2) (13) |
6:20
22:14
|
(13) (13) |
3:34
25:48
|
(6) (13) |
2:03
27:51
|
(7) (11) |
8:25
36:16
|
(21) (15) |
1:18
37:34
|
(3) (14) |
9:22
46:56
|
(19) (16) |
1:12
48:08
|
(11) (16) |
4:57
53:05
|
(22) (17) |
7:08
1:00:13
|
(10) (15) |
3:06
1:03:19
|
(18) (16) |
4:42
1:08:01
|
(12) (15) |
0:38
1:08:39
|
(19) (15) |
0:46
1:09:25
|
(16)
(15)
|
Бойчук Юрий (2010) I 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
16 | 01:10:10 (17:07 min/km) | +28:52 |
9:16
9:16
|
(10) (10) |
6:54
16:10
|
(21) (14) |
7:54
24:04
|
(17) (15) |
6:26
30:30
|
(19) (16) |
4:02
34:32
|
(19) (18) |
5:10
39:42
|
(16) (17) |
1:43
41:25
|
(15) (16) |
3:25
44:50
|
(12) (14) |
1:35
46:25
|
(17) (15) |
4:40
51:05
|
(17) (15) |
8:42
59:47
|
(14) (14) |
2:17
1:02:04
|
(15) (15) |
6:36
1:08:40
|
(19) (16) |
0:40
1:09:20
|
(20) (16) |
0:50
1:10:10
|
(19)
(16)
|
Бичевин Илья (2009) III 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
17 | 01:12:05 (17:35 min/km) | +30:47 |
18:21
18:21
|
(19) (19) |
1:39
20:00
|
(14) (19) |
5:19
25:19
|
(7) (18) |
3:57
29:16
|
(9) (15) |
2:14
31:30
|
(9) (15) |
3:11
34:41
|
(7) (14) |
8:22
43:03
|
(22) (19) |
4:07
47:10
|
(14) (17) |
1:44
48:54
|
(19) (17) |
3:55
52:49
|
(13) (16) |
10:27
1:03:16
|
(18) (18) |
1:56
1:05:12
|
(11) (18) |
5:23
1:10:35
|
(15) (17) |
0:40
1:11:15
|
(20) (17) |
0:50
1:12:05
|
(19)
(17)
|
Наумов Николай (2009) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.31 |
||
|
18 | 01:13:51 (18:01 min/km) | +32:33 |
12:23
12:23
|
(12) (12) |
0:59
13:22
|
(4) (10) |
5:53
19:15
|
(10) (10) |
6:02
25:17
|
(15) (11) |
4:14
29:31
|
(20) (13) |
2:46
32:17
|
(5) (12) |
2:32
34:49
|
(20) (12) |
10:09
44:58
|
(21) (15) |
1:01
45:59
|
(2) (13) |
4:53
50:52
|
(21) (14) |
11:31
1:02:23
|
(21) (17) |
1:47
1:04:10
|
(8) (17) |
8:21
1:12:31
|
(20) (18) |
0:37
1:13:08
|
(17) (18) |
0:43
1:13:51
|
(13)
(18)
|
Сковородко Захар (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
19 | 01:17:26 (18:53 min/km) | +36:08 |
15:01
15:01
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
16:35
|
(13) (16) |
16:06
32:41
|
(22) (20) |
4:34
37:15
|
(13) (20) |
3:25
40:40
|
(16) (20) |
3:23
44:03
|
(10) (20) |
1:22
45:25
|
(4) (20) |
9:43
55:08
|
(20) (19) |
1:47
56:55
|
(20) (19) |
4:44
1:01:39
|
(19) (20) |
6:33
1:08:12
|
(8) (19) |
3:15
1:11:27
|
(20) (19) |
4:26
1:15:53
|
(11) (19) |
0:34
1:16:27
|
(14) (19) |
0:59
1:17:26
|
(22)
(19)
|
Минаев Александр (2010) Iю 42_Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
20 | 01:19:42 (19:26 min/km) | +38:24 |
19:34
19:34
|
(21) (21) |
1:19
20:53
|
(11) (20) |
4:19
25:12
|
(2) (17) |
6:11
31:23
|
(16) (18) |
2:47
34:10
|
(10) (17) |
4:14
38:24
|
(15) (16) |
1:59
40:23
|
(18) (15) |
15:34
55:57
|
(22) (20) |
1:30
57:27
|
(16) (20) |
3:41
1:01:08
|
(12) (19) |
10:59
1:12:07
|
(20) (20) |
1:50
1:13:57
|
(9) (20) |
4:48
1:18:45
|
(13) (20) |
0:22
1:19:07
|
(1) (20) |
0:35
1:19:42
|
(1)
(20)
|
Бадардинов Олег (2009) Iю 42_Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
21 | 01:23:57 (20:29 min/km) | +42:39 |
19:27
19:27
|
(20) (20) |
10:42
30:09
|
(22) (21) |
7:57
38:06
|
(18) (22) |
6:30
44:36
|
(20) (22) |
3:58
48:34
|
(18) (22) |
5:11
53:45
|
(17) (21) |
1:42
55:27
|
(14) (21) |
3:21
58:48
|
(11) (21) |
1:36
1:00:24
|
(18) (21) |
4:42
1:05:06
|
(18) (21) |
8:49
1:13:55
|
(15) (21) |
2:11
1:16:06
|
(13) (21) |
6:35
1:22:41
|
(18) (21) |
0:33
1:23:14
|
(12) (21) |
0:43
1:23:57
|
(13)
(21)
|
Жилкин Эдуард (2009) III 38_Иркутская обл.21 |
||
|
22 | 01:35:24 (23:16 min/km) | +54:06 |
29:45
29:45
|
(22) (22) |
1:46
31:31
|
(15) (22) |
6:00
37:31
|
(11) (21) |
5:30
43:01
|
(14) (21) |
4:45
47:46
|
(22) (21) |
13:42
1:01:28
|
(22) (22) |
2:00
1:03:28
|
(19) (22) |
6:17
1:09:45
|
(15) (22) |
1:50
1:11:35
|
(21) (22) |
4:21
1:15:56
|
(15) (22) |
8:10
1:24:06
|
(12) (22) |
3:23
1:27:29
|
(21) (22) |
6:14
1:33:43
|
(17) (22) |
0:53
1:34:36
|
(22) (22) |
0:48
1:35:24
|
(17)
(22)
|
Кудрявцев Тимур (2010) II 38_Иркутская обл.23 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Капустин Тимофей (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
|||
|
- | +1:01:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лагунов Роман (2010) Iю 3_Респ. Бурятия4 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грыдин Артем (2010) Iю 3_Респ. Бурятия4 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лоскутов Никита (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.31 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чирков Иван (2009) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жаков Кирилл (2010) III 38_Иркутская обл.23 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шерстюк Вячеслав (2009) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Баир (2010) IIIю 38_Иркутская обл.1 |
|||
|
- | +36:11 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калибаба Артем (2010) IIю 3_Респ. Бурятия7 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шатабалов Вячеслав (2009) III 42_Кемеровская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Санников Сергей (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.32 |
|||
|
- | +1:22 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анфилофьев Данил (2009) II 3_Респ. Бурятия7 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мушанов Илья (2010) IIю 38_Иркутская обл.1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калинин Даниил (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.31 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гаськов Степан (2010) б/р 38_Иркутская обл.27 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суржиков Захар (2010) III 42_Кемеровская обл. |
|||
|
- | +22:50 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гыргеев Глеб (2010) Iю 3_Респ. Бурятия4 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Парфенов Тимофей (2009) III 38_Иркутская обл.31 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Металлов Роман (2010) IIю 38_Иркутская обл.1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макаров Арсен (2010) Iю 38_Иркутская обл.4 |