Россия, Нижегородская область, Ворсма
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 104 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 51) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 62) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:00 (9:04 min/km) | - |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
3:39
5:00
|
(33) (21) |
1:50
6:50
|
(4) (10) |
2:17
9:07
|
(6) (7) |
1:01
10:08
|
(8) (6) |
1:45
11:53
|
(26) (6) |
2:19
14:12
|
(1) (3) |
0:32
14:44
|
(1) (3) |
1:55
16:39
|
(8) (3) |
2:55
19:34
|
(31) (2) |
0:48
20:22
|
(2) (2) |
3:45
24:07
|
(15) (2) |
2:38
26:45
|
(6) (1) |
2:07
28:52
|
(4) (1) |
0:08
29:00
|
(3)
(1)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
2 | 00:29:57 (9:22 min/km) | +57 |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:35
3:35
|
(9) (3) |
2:20
5:55
|
(10) (3) |
2:29
8:24
|
(9) (4) |
1:20
9:44
|
(19) (4) |
1:41
11:25
|
(21) (5) |
4:05
15:30
|
(28) (6) |
0:56
16:26
|
(40) (6) |
2:25
18:51
|
(32) (7) |
1:44
20:35
|
(6) (5) |
0:53
21:28
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
24:59
|
(5) (4) |
2:44
27:43
|
(12) (2) |
2:06
29:49
|
(3) (2) |
0:08
29:57
|
(3)
(2)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
3 | 00:31:33 (9:52 min/km) | +2:33 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
3:15
4:37
|
(16) (17) |
2:11
6:48
|
(8) (9) |
3:09
9:57
|
(27) (10) |
0:58
10:55
|
(5) (8) |
1:42
12:37
|
(23) (8) |
3:29
16:06
|
(18) (8) |
0:59
17:05
|
(45) (9) |
1:38
18:43
|
(6) (6) |
2:04
20:47
|
(12) (6) |
0:55
21:42
|
(6) (5) |
3:47
25:29
|
(17) (5) |
2:31
28:00
|
(4) (3) |
3:23
31:23
|
(50) (3) |
0:10
31:33
|
(49)
(3)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
4 | 00:31:43 (9:55 min/km) | +2:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
3:24
|
(4) (2) |
1:44
5:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
7:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
8:10
|
(7) (1) |
1:44
9:54
|
(24) (1) |
2:26
12:20
|
(7) (1) |
0:35
12:55
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
14:29
|
(5) (1) |
4:19
18:48
|
(56) (1) |
1:32
20:20
|
(43) (1) |
3:37
23:57
|
(11) (1) |
5:04
29:01
|
(54) (5) |
2:34
31:35
|
(10) (4) |
0:08
31:43
|
(3)
(4)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
5 | 00:32:20 (10:06 min/km) | +3:20 |
2:00
2:00
|
(52) (52) |
3:30
5:30
|
(27) (30) |
2:01
7:31
|
(6) (13) |
2:33
10:04
|
(11) (11) |
1:01
11:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:44
12:49
|
(24) (9) |
2:31
15:20
|
(10) (5) |
0:38
15:58
|
(6) (5) |
2:18
18:16
|
(19) (5) |
1:39
19:55
|
(4) (4) |
3:01
22:56
|
(71) (8) |
3:33
26:29
|
(6) (7) |
2:28
28:57
|
(2) (4) |
3:15
32:12
|
(40) (5) |
0:08
32:20
|
(3)
(5)
|
Бацуля Константин (2009) I СШ№1 Курск |
||
|
6 | 00:33:02 (10:19 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:19
1:19
|
(20) (20) |
2:45
4:04
|
(11) (10) |
1:51
5:55
|
(5) (3) |
2:10
8:05
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
9:04
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
10:51
|
(32) (3) |
2:25
13:16
|
(6) (2) |
0:38
13:54
|
(6) (2) |
1:30
15:24
|
(4) (2) |
4:22
19:46
|
(57) (3) |
1:32
21:18
|
(43) (3) |
3:36
24:54
|
(9) (3) |
5:06
30:00
|
(56) (7) |
2:55
32:55
|
(23) (6) |
0:07
33:02
|
(1)
(6)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
7 | 00:33:15 (10:23 min/km) | +4:15 |
1:43
1:43
|
(40) (40) |
5:00
6:43
|
(57) (48) |
1:48
8:31
|
(2) (19) |
2:41
11:12
|
(12) (17) |
1:26
12:38
|
(22) (14) |
1:18
13:56
|
(1) (13) |
2:21
16:17
|
(3) (9) |
0:37
16:54
|
(5) (7) |
2:19
19:13
|
(22) (8) |
1:44
20:57
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
23:43
|
(69) (10) |
3:29
27:12
|
(4) (10) |
2:47
29:59
|
(14) (6) |
3:08
33:07
|
(35) (7) |
0:08
33:15
|
(3)
(7)
|
Прокофьев Михаил (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
8 | 00:33:56 (10:36 min/km) | +4:56 |
1:05
1:05
|
(6) (6) |
2:14
3:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
5:08
|
(3) (1) |
2:45
7:53
|
(14) (2) |
0:53
8:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
10:04
|
(1) (2) |
7:29
17:33
|
(58) (15) |
0:39
18:12
|
(10) (15) |
2:15
20:27
|
(13) (13) |
1:34
22:01
|
(3) (11) |
0:49
22:50
|
(3) (7) |
3:03
25:53
|
(2) (6) |
6:04
31:57
|
(58) (9) |
1:50
33:47
|
(1) (8) |
0:09
33:56
|
(25)
(8)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН |
||
|
9 | 00:34:36 (10:49 min/km) | +5:36 |
1:25
1:25
|
(30) (30) |
4:30
5:55
|
(52) (35) |
3:14
9:09
|
(26) (25) |
3:05
12:14
|
(26) (23) |
1:26
13:40
|
(22) (18) |
1:19
14:59
|
(4) (16) |
2:24
17:23
|
(4) (14) |
0:34
17:57
|
(2) (13) |
2:18
20:15
|
(19) (12) |
1:44
21:59
|
(6) (10) |
2:40
24:39
|
(68) (12) |
3:45
28:24
|
(15) (11) |
2:34
30:58
|
(5) (8) |
3:27
34:25
|
(53) (9) |
0:11
34:36
|
(61)
(9)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
10 | 00:35:03 (10:57 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:08
1:08
|
(12) (12) |
3:21
4:29
|
(20) (15) |
3:28
7:57
|
(34) (16) |
2:11
10:08
|
(3) (12) |
0:57
11:05
|
(3) (9) |
1:45
12:50
|
(26) (10) |
2:28
15:18
|
(9) (4) |
0:39
15:57
|
(10) (4) |
1:28
17:25
|
(2) (4) |
4:22
21:47
|
(57) (9) |
1:35
23:22
|
(47) (9) |
3:33
26:55
|
(6) (8) |
5:05
32:00
|
(55) (10) |
2:55
34:55
|
(23) (10) |
0:08
35:03
|
(3)
(10)
|
Уткин Святослав (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
11 | 00:35:27 (11:05 min/km) | +6:27 |
1:25
1:25
|
(30) (30) |
3:44
5:09
|
(35) (23) |
3:05
8:14
|
(22) (17) |
3:25
11:39
|
(35) (19) |
1:16
12:55
|
(16) (16) |
3:03
15:58
|
(64) (19) |
2:24
18:22
|
(4) (17) |
0:38
19:00
|
(6) (16) |
2:15
21:15
|
(13) (14) |
1:46
23:01
|
(9) (12) |
3:02
26:03
|
(72) (17) |
3:36
29:39
|
(9) (14) |
2:30
32:09
|
(3) (11) |
3:09
35:18
|
(37) (11) |
0:09
35:27
|
(25)
(11)
|
Левчук Алексей (2009) I Сурский Феникс |
||
|
12 | 00:36:10 (11:18 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:10
1:10
|
(13) (13) |
3:17
4:27
|
(18) (14) |
3:25
7:52
|
(32) (15) |
2:50
10:42
|
(17) (15) |
2:05
12:47
|
(45) (15) |
1:32
14:19
|
(10) (14) |
2:43
17:02
|
(13) (12) |
0:53
17:55
|
(30) (11) |
3:22
21:17
|
(45) (15) |
3:24
24:41
|
(37) (19) |
1:42
26:23
|
(51) (18) |
3:47
30:10
|
(17) (15) |
3:24
33:34
|
(22) (13) |
2:27
36:01
|
(7) (12) |
0:09
36:10
|
(25)
(12)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Стародумов |
||
|
13 | 00:36:19 (11:21 min/km) | +7:19 |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
5:18
6:39
|
(61) (45) |
5:08
11:47
|
(49) (40) |
2:27
14:14
|
(8) (27) |
1:19
15:33
|
(18) (23) |
1:26
16:59
|
(7) (22) |
2:20
19:19
|
(2) (19) |
0:39
19:58
|
(10) (18) |
2:20
22:18
|
(23) (18) |
1:40
23:58
|
(5) (16) |
2:46
26:44
|
(69) (19) |
3:35
30:19
|
(8) (16) |
2:43
33:02
|
(11) (12) |
3:09
36:11
|
(37) (13) |
0:08
36:19
|
(3)
(13)
|
Краснов Андрей (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
14 | 00:36:51 (11:31 min/km) | +7:51 |
2:25
2:25
|
(59) (59) |
3:54
6:19
|
(39) (39) |
2:26
8:45
|
(11) (22) |
3:13
11:58
|
(28) (21) |
1:08
13:06
|
(12) (17) |
1:49
14:55
|
(33) (15) |
2:26
17:21
|
(7) (13) |
0:38
17:59
|
(6) (14) |
1:28
19:27
|
(2) (9) |
4:23
23:50
|
(59) (14) |
1:29
25:19
|
(40) (14) |
3:40
28:59
|
(13) (13) |
5:03
34:02
|
(53) (15) |
2:40
36:42
|
(14) (14) |
0:09
36:51
|
(25)
(14)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
15 | 00:36:54 (11:32 min/km) | +7:54 |
1:10
1:10
|
(13) (13) |
3:13
4:23
|
(14) (13) |
2:54
7:17
|
(21) (12) |
2:59
10:16
|
(22) (14) |
1:37
11:53
|
(34) (12) |
1:33
13:26
|
(12) (11) |
3:31
16:57
|
(20) (11) |
0:59
17:56
|
(45) (12) |
2:17
20:13
|
(17) (11) |
3:44
23:57
|
(43) (15) |
1:01
24:58
|
(12) (13) |
3:52
28:50
|
(19) (12) |
4:46
33:36
|
(49) (14) |
3:07
36:43
|
(34) (15) |
0:11
36:54
|
(61)
(15)
|
Ефетов Михаил (2010) II ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
16 | 00:37:50 (11:49 min/km) | +8:50 |
1:20
1:20
|
(21) (21) |
2:15
3:35
|
(2) (3) |
2:33
6:08
|
(14) (5) |
2:23
8:31
|
(7) (5) |
3:50
12:21
|
(63) (13) |
1:25
13:46
|
(6) (12) |
3:06
16:52
|
(15) (10) |
0:49
17:41
|
(25) (10) |
2:10
19:51
|
(11) (10) |
1:50
21:41
|
(10) (8) |
1:01
22:42
|
(12) (6) |
8:54
31:36
|
(73) (18) |
4:07
35:43
|
(43) (17) |
1:58
37:41
|
(2) (16) |
0:09
37:50
|
(25)
(16)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
17 | 00:39:10 (12:14 min/km) | +10:10 |
1:12
1:12
|
(16) (16) |
2:32
3:44
|
(8) (7) |
2:33
6:17
|
(14) (7) |
2:56
9:13
|
(20) (9) |
1:34
10:47
|
(31) (7) |
1:46
12:33
|
(30) (7) |
3:28
16:01
|
(17) (7) |
1:00
17:01
|
(48) (8) |
4:56
21:57
|
(64) (17) |
2:25
24:22
|
(18) (17) |
1:16
25:38
|
(30) (15) |
5:54
31:32
|
(50) (17) |
4:07
35:39
|
(43) (16) |
3:21
39:00
|
(48) (17) |
0:10
39:10
|
(49)
(17)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) I Саранск |
||
|
18 | 00:39:52 (12:28 min/km) | +10:52 |
1:35
1:35
|
(34) (34) |
5:12
6:47
|
(60) (50) |
2:36
9:23
|
(17) (28) |
2:46
12:09
|
(15) (22) |
1:36
13:45
|
(32) (20) |
1:41
15:26
|
(21) (17) |
3:32
18:58
|
(21) (18) |
1:07
20:05
|
(56) (19) |
2:20
22:25
|
(23) (19) |
2:08
24:33
|
(14) (18) |
1:15
25:48
|
(29) (16) |
6:29
32:17
|
(58) (19) |
4:43
37:00
|
(47) (18) |
2:44
39:44
|
(15) (18) |
0:08
39:52
|
(3)
(18)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
19 | 00:40:24 (12:38 min/km) | +11:24 |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
3:13
4:34
|
(14) (16) |
6:14
10:48
|
(57) (35) |
3:54
14:42
|
(43) (29) |
2:31
17:13
|
(55) (31) |
1:22
18:35
|
(5) (27) |
3:41
22:16
|
(26) (22) |
0:42
22:58
|
(15) (22) |
2:29
25:27
|
(35) (22) |
3:13
28:40
|
(35) (21) |
1:11
29:51
|
(21) (21) |
4:28
34:19
|
(31) (20) |
2:41
37:00
|
(8) (18) |
3:16
40:16
|
(44) (19) |
0:08
40:24
|
(3)
(19)
|
Демьянов Николай (2010) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
20 | 00:40:50 (12:46 min/km) | +11:50 |
1:11
1:11
|
(15) (15) |
3:35
4:46
|
(30) (19) |
2:30
7:16
|
(13) (11) |
2:57
10:13
|
(21) (13) |
0:57
11:10
|
(3) (11) |
5:21
16:31
|
(75) (20) |
5:47
22:18
|
(46) (23) |
0:42
23:00
|
(15) (23) |
1:58
24:58
|
(9) (20) |
2:46
27:44
|
(26) (20) |
1:01
28:45
|
(12) (20) |
6:14
34:59
|
(56) (21) |
3:10
38:09
|
(16) (21) |
2:29
40:38
|
(8) (20) |
0:12
40:50
|
(68)
(20)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) I Ногинск |
||
|
21 | 00:41:30 (12:58 min/km) | +12:30 |
2:08
2:08
|
(55) (55) |
3:29
5:37
|
(24) (32) |
6:15
11:52
|
(58) (41) |
3:53
15:45
|
(42) (35) |
2:25
18:10
|
(53) (35) |
1:37
19:47
|
(16) (31) |
3:30
23:17
|
(19) (24) |
0:47
24:04
|
(21) (24) |
2:11
26:15
|
(12) (25) |
3:28
29:43
|
(40) (23) |
1:14
30:57
|
(26) (23) |
4:24
35:21
|
(27) (24) |
2:46
38:07
|
(13) (20) |
3:15
41:22
|
(40) (21) |
0:08
41:30
|
(3)
(21)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2009) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
22 | 00:41:55 (13:06 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:28
1:28
|
(33) (33) |
3:16
4:44
|
(17) (18) |
4:38
9:22
|
(43) (27) |
3:00
12:22
|
(24) (24) |
1:20
13:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:08
15:50
|
(46) (18) |
6:00
21:50
|
(52) (21) |
0:49
22:39
|
(25) (21) |
2:22
25:01
|
(28) (21) |
3:57
28:58
|
(52) (22) |
1:44
30:42
|
(52) (22) |
4:22
35:04
|
(26) (23) |
3:25
38:29
|
(24) (22) |
3:17
41:46
|
(45) (22) |
0:09
41:55
|
(25)
(22)
|
Слепов Егор (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
23 | 00:42:05 (13:09 min/km) | +13:05 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
3:48
4:50
|
(38) (20) |
11:12
16:02
|
(76) (62) |
2:16
18:18
|
(5) (45) |
1:03
19:21
|
(10) (38) |
1:39
21:00
|
(19) (36) |
2:34
23:34
|
(11) (26) |
0:46
24:20
|
(20) (25) |
1:26
25:46
|
(1) (23) |
4:39
30:25
|
(61) (24) |
0:58
31:23
|
(9) (24) |
3:39
35:02
|
(12) (22) |
3:53
38:55
|
(34) (23) |
3:02
41:57
|
(30) (23) |
0:08
42:05
|
(3)
(23)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СШ №12 Мартьянова |
||
|
24 | 00:42:25 (13:15 min/km) | +13:25 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
2:15
3:53
|
(2) (9) |
2:51
6:44
|
(20) (8) |
2:15
8:59
|
(4) (6) |
0:52
9:51
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
11:09
|
(1) (4) |
6:28
17:37
|
(54) (16) |
1:42
19:19
|
(71) (17) |
2:16
21:35
|
(15) (16) |
1:33
23:08
|
(1) (13) |
0:54
24:02
|
(5) (11) |
3:02
27:04
|
(1) (9) |
12:12
39:16
|
(69) (24) |
2:59
42:15
|
(28) (24) |
0:10
42:25
|
(49)
(24)
|
Крюков Георгий (2010) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
25 | 00:44:30 (13:54 min/km) | +15:30 |
3:03
3:03
|
(68) (68) |
3:42
6:45
|
(34) (49) |
4:41
11:26
|
(44) (37) |
2:55
14:21
|
(19) (28) |
1:29
15:50
|
(25) (26) |
2:04
17:54
|
(43) (24) |
5:51
23:45
|
(48) (28) |
0:51
24:36
|
(28) (26) |
3:11
27:47
|
(43) (26) |
3:00
30:47
|
(32) (25) |
2:00
32:47
|
(62) (25) |
4:30
37:17
|
(33) (25) |
4:06
41:23
|
(41) (25) |
2:57
44:20
|
(27) (25) |
0:10
44:30
|
(49)
(25)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) II СШ №12 Миронова |
||
|
26 | 00:45:29 (14:13 min/km) | +16:29 |
1:57
1:57
|
(50) (50) |
4:12
6:09
|
(49) (36) |
3:11
9:20
|
(23) (26) |
3:13
12:33
|
(28) (25) |
1:37
14:10
|
(34) (21) |
2:46
16:56
|
(62) (21) |
7:46
24:42
|
(59) (30) |
0:55
25:37
|
(37) (27) |
3:40
29:17
|
(53) (27) |
2:23
31:40
|
(17) (26) |
2:01
33:41
|
(63) (26) |
4:26
38:07
|
(30) (26) |
4:05
42:12
|
(40) (26) |
3:06
45:18
|
(33) (26) |
0:11
45:29
|
(61)
(26)
|
Папшев Степан (2009) III Сурский Феникс |
||
|
27 | 00:47:26 (14:49 min/km) | +18:26 |
1:02
1:02
|
(4) (4) |
4:11
5:13
|
(48) (26) |
7:13
12:26
|
(64) (45) |
3:01
15:27
|
(25) (33) |
1:31
16:58
|
(27) (29) |
4:05
21:03
|
(73) (37) |
5:35
26:38
|
(44) (34) |
1:00
27:38
|
(48) (30) |
2:56
30:34
|
(38) (28) |
2:34
33:08
|
(21) (27) |
1:14
34:22
|
(26) (27) |
5:34
39:56
|
(45) (27) |
4:59
44:55
|
(52) (28) |
2:22
47:17
|
(5) (27) |
0:09
47:26
|
(25)
(27)
|
Сафаров Денис (2009) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
28 | 00:48:10 (15:03 min/km) | +19:10 |
3:22
3:22
|
(69) (69) |
3:29
6:51
|
(24) (51) |
11:22
18:13
|
(77) (71) |
2:43
20:56
|
(13) (54) |
1:11
22:07
|
(14) (48) |
1:55
24:02
|
(40) (47) |
3:35
27:37
|
(22) (36) |
0:57
28:34
|
(41) (32) |
2:21
30:55
|
(25) (29) |
2:47
33:42
|
(27) (28) |
1:23
35:05
|
(33) (28) |
5:48
40:53
|
(49) (28) |
3:50
44:43
|
(32) (27) |
3:18
48:01
|
(46) (28) |
0:09
48:10
|
(25)
(28)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СШ №12 Мартьянова |
||
|
29 | 00:48:15 (15:05 min/km) | +19:15 |
1:56
1:56
|
(49) (49) |
4:21
6:17
|
(50) (37) |
7:00
13:17
|
(62) (53) |
3:15
16:32
|
(31) (38) |
1:24
17:56
|
(21) (33) |
2:08
20:04
|
(46) (32) |
8:01
28:05
|
(61) (39) |
0:36
28:41
|
(4) (33) |
3:37
32:18
|
(50) (32) |
2:19
34:37
|
(15) (29) |
2:02
36:39
|
(64) (29) |
4:30
41:09
|
(33) (29) |
4:02
45:11
|
(38) (30) |
2:55
48:06
|
(23) (29) |
0:09
48:15
|
(25)
(29)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) Iю Сурский Феникс |
||
|
30 | 00:49:16 (15:24 min/km) | +20:16 |
1:45
1:45
|
(42) (42) |
3:29
5:14
|
(24) (27) |
3:14
8:28
|
(26) (18) |
7:14
15:42
|
(66) (34) |
1:08
16:50
|
(12) (28) |
2:13
19:03
|
(48) (29) |
4:30
23:33
|
(33) (25) |
6:31
30:04
|
(77) (38) |
2:23
32:27
|
(29) (33) |
4:03
36:30
|
(53) (34) |
1:07
37:37
|
(17) (30) |
4:44
42:21
|
(40) (31) |
3:24
45:45
|
(22) (31) |
3:24
49:09
|
(51) (30) |
0:07
49:16
|
(1)
(30)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
31 | 00:50:30 (15:47 min/km) | +21:30 |
2:47
2:47
|
(65) (65) |
3:30
6:17
|
(27) (37) |
3:12
9:29
|
(25) (29) |
7:08
16:37
|
(64) (39) |
1:16
17:53
|
(16) (32) |
2:13
20:06
|
(48) (33) |
4:31
24:37
|
(34) (29) |
6:34
31:11
|
(78) (43) |
2:21
33:32
|
(25) (37) |
4:08
37:40
|
(55) (37) |
1:05
38:45
|
(15) (36) |
4:41
43:26
|
(39) (32) |
3:20
46:46
|
(19) (32) |
3:36
50:22
|
(58) (31) |
0:08
50:30
|
(3)
(31)
|
Ровкин Денис (2010) III СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
32 | 00:50:42 (15:51 min/km) | +21:42 |
1:45
1:45
|
(42) (42) |
3:47
5:32
|
(36) (31) |
7:09
12:41
|
(63) (48) |
4:37
17:18
|
(49) (43) |
1:52
19:10
|
(41) (37) |
1:30
20:40
|
(9) (35) |
2:59
23:39
|
(14) (27) |
4:32
28:11
|
(74) (31) |
5:46
33:57
|
(66) (40) |
2:07
36:04
|
(13) (30) |
1:56
38:00
|
(60) (34) |
3:09
41:09
|
(3) (29) |
3:54
45:03
|
(35) (29) |
5:30
50:33
|
(77) (32) |
0:09
50:42
|
(25)
(32)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
33 | 00:50:46 (15:52 min/km) | +21:46 |
1:47
1:47
|
(45) (45) |
6:06
7:53
|
(65) (57) |
2:35
10:28
|
(16) (32) |
11:51
22:19
|
(74) (61) |
2:07
24:26
|
(46) (55) |
1:59
26:25
|
(42) (52) |
5:27
31:52
|
(42) (51) |
1:09
33:01
|
(58) (52) |
2:56
35:57
|
(38) (46) |
2:36
38:33
|
(24) (40) |
1:13
39:46
|
(25) (38) |
4:54
44:40
|
(42) (36) |
3:33
48:13
|
(27) (35) |
2:24
50:37
|
(6) (33) |
0:09
50:46
|
(25)
(33)
|
Гусев Кирилл (2010) II Рязань |
||
|
34 | 00:51:01 (15:57 min/km) | +22:01 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
4:47
5:53
|
(54) (34) |
3:11
9:04
|
(23) (24) |
3:32
12:36
|
(38) (26) |
10:35
23:11
|
(73) (52) |
1:45
24:56
|
(26) (48) |
5:59
30:55
|
(51) (48) |
0:48
31:43
|
(23) (45) |
2:23
34:06
|
(29) (42) |
3:51
37:57
|
(50) (38) |
1:53
39:50
|
(58) (39) |
4:30
44:20
|
(33) (34) |
3:14
47:34
|
(17) (33) |
3:18
50:52
|
(46) (34) |
0:09
51:01
|
(25)
(34)
|
Ардамаков Антон (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
35 | 00:51:25 (16:04 min/km) | +22:25 |
1:18
1:18
|
(19) (19) |
7:26
8:44
|
(70) (62) |
3:20
12:04
|
(28) (44) |
2:52
14:56
|
(18) (31) |
1:31
16:27
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
18:03
|
(15) (25) |
9:02
27:05
|
(63) (35) |
1:38
28:43
|
(69) (34) |
8:25
37:08
|
(79) (50) |
1:59
39:07
|
(11) (43) |
0:59
40:06
|
(10) (40) |
4:33
44:39
|
(37) (35) |
3:23
48:02
|
(21) (34) |
3:15
51:17
|
(40) (35) |
0:08
51:25
|
(3)
(35)
|
Улитин Кирилл (2009) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
36 | 00:51:42 (16:09 min/km) | +22:42 |
2:03
2:03
|
(53) (53) |
3:26
5:29
|
(22) (29) |
6:00
11:29
|
(54) (38) |
5:11
16:40
|
(54) (40) |
4:48
21:28
|
(67) (43) |
1:34
23:02
|
(13) (42) |
7:13
30:15
|
(56) (45) |
0:43
30:58
|
(17) (40) |
6:03
37:01
|
(69) (49) |
2:26
39:27
|
(19) (44) |
1:28
40:55
|
(38) (44) |
4:03
44:58
|
(22) (38) |
3:48
48:46
|
(30) (37) |
2:47
51:33
|
(18) (36) |
0:09
51:42
|
(25)
(36)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
37 | 00:51:52 (16:13 min/km) | +22:52 |
0:50
0:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
4:09
|
(19) (11) |
3:23
7:32
|
(30) (14) |
3:17
10:49
|
(32) (16) |
3:58
14:47
|
(65) (22) |
2:14
17:01
|
(51) (23) |
3:39
20:40
|
(25) (20) |
0:53
21:33
|
(30) (20) |
4:24
25:57
|
(61) (24) |
10:19
36:16
|
(76) (33) |
1:22
37:38
|
(32) (31) |
7:07
44:45
|
(62) (37) |
4:06
48:51
|
(41) (38) |
2:53
51:44
|
(20) (37) |
0:08
51:52
|
(3)
(37)
|
Лысаков Андрей (2009) III ОГБУ СШОР №3 |
||
|
38 | 00:52:05 (16:17 min/km) | +23:05 |
8:05
8:05
|
(78) (78) |
2:28
10:33
|
(6) (70) |
6:42
17:15
|
(61) (67) |
3:20
20:35
|
(33) (52) |
1:32
22:07
|
(29) (48) |
3:40
25:47
|
(71) (50) |
6:15
32:02
|
(53) (53) |
0:45
32:47
|
(18) (50) |
2:21
35:08
|
(25) (43) |
3:47
38:55
|
(46) (42) |
1:50
40:45
|
(56) (42) |
4:25
45:10
|
(28) (40) |
3:21
48:31
|
(20) (36) |
3:25
51:56
|
(52) (38) |
0:09
52:05
|
(25)
(38)
|
Макаров Никита (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
39 | 00:52:22 (16:22 min/km) | +23:22 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:31
3:37
|
(7) (5) |
2:36
6:13
|
(17) (6) |
2:59
9:12
|
(22) (8) |
12:43
21:55
|
(77) (47) |
1:32
23:27
|
(10) (44) |
2:39
26:06
|
(12) (33) |
7:43
33:49
|
(79) (53) |
3:02
36:51
|
(41) (48) |
3:44
40:35
|
(43) (47) |
2:07
42:42
|
(65) (47) |
3:43
46:25
|
(14) (46) |
2:27
48:52
|
(1) (39) |
3:22
52:14
|
(49) (39) |
0:08
52:22
|
(3)
(39)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) I ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
40 | 00:54:11 (16:56 min/km) | +25:11 |
4:07
4:07
|
(71) (71) |
3:32
7:39
|
(29) (54) |
6:17
13:56
|
(59) (55) |
3:54
17:50
|
(43) (44) |
2:28
20:18
|
(54) (41) |
1:51
22:09
|
(36) (40) |
9:16
31:25
|
(65) (50) |
1:16
32:41
|
(63) (49) |
3:49
36:30
|
(55) (47) |
3:26
39:56
|
(38) (45) |
1:55
41:51
|
(59) (45) |
4:10
46:01
|
(23) (43) |
4:10
50:11
|
(45) (40) |
3:50
54:01
|
(63) (40) |
0:10
54:11
|
(49)
(40)
|
Окин Михаил (2010) I Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
41 | 00:54:44 (17:06 min/km) | +25:44 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
10:34
11:48
|
(75) (73) |
4:11
15:59
|
(40) (61) |
3:38
19:37
|
(40) (51) |
2:00
21:37
|
(43) (45) |
1:53
23:30
|
(38) (45) |
4:33
28:03
|
(35) (38) |
1:33
29:36
|
(67) (37) |
3:27
33:03
|
(49) (35) |
5:09
38:12
|
(63) (39) |
1:10
39:22
|
(19) (37) |
5:41
45:03
|
(46) (39) |
6:23
51:26
|
(62) (41) |
3:08
54:34
|
(35) (41) |
0:10
54:44
|
(49)
(41)
|
Кузьмин Никита (2009) III Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
42 | 00:55:41 (17:24 min/km) | +26:41 |
2:25
2:25
|
(59) (59) |
4:01
6:26
|
(43) (41) |
10:27
16:53
|
(74) (64) |
3:44
20:37
|
(41) (53) |
2:04
22:41
|
(44) (50) |
2:34
25:15
|
(58) (49) |
5:17
30:32
|
(40) (46) |
1:16
31:48
|
(63) (47) |
4:04
35:52
|
(57) (44) |
2:51
38:43
|
(29) (41) |
1:25
40:08
|
(36) (41) |
5:44
45:52
|
(48) (42) |
6:36
52:28
|
(63) (43) |
3:05
55:33
|
(32) (42) |
0:08
55:41
|
(3)
(42)
|
Рогачков Максим (2009) III СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
43 | 00:56:12 (17:34 min/km) | +27:12 |
2:34
2:34
|
(62) (62) |
3:58
6:32
|
(42) (43) |
7:16
13:48
|
(65) (54) |
4:44
18:32
|
(51) (47) |
2:11
20:43
|
(51) (42) |
2:36
23:19
|
(61) (43) |
5:29
28:48
|
(43) (41) |
1:20
30:08
|
(65) (39) |
3:39
33:47
|
(51) (39) |
3:09
36:56
|
(34) (36) |
1:39
38:35
|
(50) (35) |
7:03
45:38
|
(61) (41) |
6:13
51:51
|
(61) (42) |
4:06
55:57
|
(67) (43) |
0:15
56:12
|
(78)
(43)
|
Германов Данил (2009) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
44 | 00:57:00 (17:49 min/km) | +28:00 |
5:35
5:35
|
(74) (74) |
3:35
9:10
|
(30) (63) |
3:21
12:31
|
(29) (47) |
3:25
15:56
|
(35) (36) |
3:51
19:47
|
(64) (39) |
2:26
22:13
|
(55) (41) |
3:36
25:49
|
(23) (31) |
0:57
26:46
|
(41) (28) |
4:14
31:00
|
(60) (30) |
10:20
41:20
|
(77) (50) |
1:23
42:43
|
(33) (48) |
7:12
49:55
|
(63) (50) |
4:00
53:55
|
(37) (45) |
2:54
56:49
|
(21) (44) |
0:11
57:00
|
(61)
(44)
|
Гордиенко Василий (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
45 | 00:57:40 (18:01 min/km) | +28:40 |
1:00
1:00
|
(2) (2) |
5:42
6:42
|
(62) (47) |
2:08
8:50
|
(7) (23) |
2:29
11:19
|
(9) (18) |
5:44
17:03
|
(70) (30) |
1:38
18:41
|
(18) (28) |
9:33
28:14
|
(67) (40) |
0:45
28:59
|
(18) (35) |
2:59
31:58
|
(40) (31) |
8:32
40:30
|
(71) (46) |
3:37
44:07
|
(74) (51) |
5:20
49:27
|
(43) (48) |
4:20
53:47
|
(46) (44) |
3:38
57:25
|
(61) (45) |
0:15
57:40
|
(78)
(45)
|
Зайцев Кирилл (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
46 | 00:58:45 (18:22 min/km) | +29:45 |
1:21
1:21
|
(22) (22) |
2:19
3:40
|
(5) (6) |
6:03
9:43
|
(55) (30) |
7:01
16:44
|
(63) (42) |
11:23
28:07
|
(75) (66) |
1:40
29:47
|
(20) (63) |
5:54
35:41
|
(50) (57) |
0:55
36:36
|
(37) (57) |
6:37
43:13
|
(75) (60) |
3:35
46:48
|
(41) (59) |
1:14
48:02
|
(26) (58) |
4:21
52:23
|
(25) (52) |
2:38
55:01
|
(6) (46) |
3:36
58:37
|
(58) (46) |
0:08
58:45
|
(3)
(46)
|
Четырин Илья (2009) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
47 | 00:59:28 (18:35 min/km) | +30:28 |
2:16
2:16
|
(57) (57) |
4:06
6:22
|
(46) (40) |
4:37
10:59
|
(42) (36) |
8:32
19:31
|
(68) (50) |
2:08
21:39
|
(48) (46) |
2:13
23:52
|
(48) (46) |
15:30
39:22
|
(72) (60) |
0:53
40:15
|
(30) (60) |
2:25
42:40
|
(32) (59) |
3:55
46:35
|
(51) (58) |
1:05
47:40
|
(15) (54) |
4:44
52:24
|
(40) (53) |
3:25
55:49
|
(24) (48) |
3:30
59:19
|
(56) (47) |
0:09
59:28
|
(25)
(47)
|
Венков Иннокентий (2010) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
48 | 01:00:06 (18:47 min/km) | +31:06 |
2:04
2:04
|
(54) (54) |
3:36
5:40
|
(32) (33) |
4:54
10:34
|
(47) (33) |
11:38
22:12
|
(72) (60) |
2:40
24:52
|
(57) (58) |
1:53
26:45
|
(38) (53) |
3:17
30:02
|
(16) (43) |
1:14
31:16
|
(60) (44) |
1:51
33:07
|
(7) (36) |
8:08
41:15
|
(70) (48) |
1:11
42:26
|
(21) (46) |
9:44
52:10
|
(75) (51) |
3:36
55:46
|
(28) (47) |
4:12
59:58
|
(68) (48) |
0:08
1:00:06
|
(3)
(48)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
49 | 01:01:34 (19:14 min/km) | +32:34 |
1:23
1:23
|
(28) (28) |
3:47
5:10
|
(36) (24) |
15:42
20:52
|
(78) (75) |
3:34
24:26
|
(39) (68) |
2:21
26:47
|
(52) (63) |
4:47
31:34
|
(74) (66) |
4:38
36:12
|
(36) (58) |
2:54
39:06
|
(73) (58) |
2:01
41:07
|
(10) (56) |
5:25
46:32
|
(64) (57) |
1:11
47:43
|
(21) (56) |
6:02
53:45
|
(52) (55) |
3:48
57:33
|
(30) (49) |
3:37
1:01:10
|
(60) (49) |
0:24
1:01:34
|
(80)
(49)
|
Куликов Егор (2009) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
50 | 01:02:02 (19:23 min/km) | +33:02 |
1:58
1:58
|
(51) (51) |
6:36
8:34
|
(67) (61) |
8:53
17:27
|
(71) (68) |
3:31
20:58
|
(37) (55) |
3:38
24:36
|
(60) (56) |
2:33
27:09
|
(57) (56) |
3:37
30:46
|
(24) (47) |
0:59
31:45
|
(45) (46) |
4:11
35:56
|
(58) (45) |
10:13
46:09
|
(75) (56) |
1:31
47:40
|
(42) (54) |
7:13
54:53
|
(65) (57) |
4:04
58:57
|
(39) (50) |
2:55
1:01:52
|
(23) (50) |
0:10
1:02:02
|
(49)
(50)
|
Ивлиев Виктор (2010) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
51 | 01:03:27 (19:50 min/km) | +34:27 |
2:23
2:23
|
(58) (58) |
4:06
6:29
|
(46) (42) |
7:40
14:09
|
(67) (56) |
9:31
23:40
|
(71) (67) |
11:51
35:31
|
(76) (73) |
1:46
37:17
|
(30) (70) |
5:44
43:01
|
(45) (62) |
0:51
43:52
|
(28) (63) |
2:18
46:10
|
(19) (62) |
3:47
49:57
|
(46) (62) |
1:49
51:46
|
(55) (62) |
4:28
56:14
|
(31) (59) |
3:59
1:00:13
|
(36) (52) |
3:04
1:03:17
|
(31) (51) |
0:10
1:03:27
|
(49)
(51)
|
Никитин Ярослав (2010) I Пенза ' Полюс' |
||
|
52 | 01:03:39 (19:53 min/km) | +34:39 |
1:45
1:45
|
(42) (42) |
4:51
6:36
|
(55) (44) |
5:18
11:54
|
(51) (42) |
4:25
16:19
|
(47) (37) |
2:07
18:26
|
(46) (36) |
3:35
22:01
|
(69) (39) |
7:53
29:54
|
(60) (42) |
1:14
31:08
|
(60) (41) |
8:29
39:37
|
(80) (54) |
3:45
43:22
|
(45) (52) |
1:47
45:09
|
(54) (52) |
8:21
53:30
|
(69) (54) |
6:05
59:35
|
(59) (51) |
3:54
1:03:29
|
(64) (52) |
0:10
1:03:39
|
(49)
(52)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) III Бор. СШ №8 |
||
|
53 | 01:04:33 (20:10 min/km) | +35:33 |
2:57
2:57
|
(67) (67) |
4:55
7:52
|
(56) (56) |
4:49
12:41
|
(45) (48) |
13:42
26:23
|
(77) (71) |
2:42
29:05
|
(58) (69) |
9:45
38:50
|
(80) (72) |
5:16
44:06
|
(39) (64) |
4:33
48:39
|
(75) (68) |
3:04
51:43
|
(42) (66) |
1:33
53:16
|
(1) (64) |
0:55
54:11
|
(6) (64) |
3:55
58:06
|
(21) (62) |
3:47
1:01:53
|
(29) (55) |
2:29
1:04:22
|
(8) (53) |
0:11
1:04:33
|
(61)
(53)
|
Высокос Владимир (2009) I Гусь-хрусталь (Н) |
||
|
54 | 01:04:41 (20:13 min/km) | +35:41 |
1:26
1:26
|
(32) (32) |
4:02
5:28
|
(44) (28) |
7:42
13:10
|
(68) (52) |
9:27
22:37
|
(70) (63) |
3:41
26:18
|
(61) (62) |
1:35
27:53
|
(14) (60) |
16:46
44:39
|
(74) (65) |
0:54
45:33
|
(33) (64) |
3:39
49:12
|
(51) (63) |
3:35
52:47
|
(41) (63) |
1:12
53:59
|
(24) (63) |
4:25
58:24
|
(28) (63) |
2:41
1:01:05
|
(8) (53) |
3:27
1:04:32
|
(53) (54) |
0:09
1:04:41
|
(25)
(54)
|
Семизаров Андрей (2009) II Рязань |
||
|
55 | 01:04:58 (20:18 min/km) | +35:58 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
29:48
30:54
|
(80) (80) |
2:16
33:10
|
(9) (80) |
2:48
35:58
|
(16) (78) |
1:44
37:42
|
(38) (74) |
1:28
39:10
|
(8) (73) |
3:57
43:07
|
(27) (63) |
0:39
43:46
|
(10) (62) |
5:34
49:20
|
(65) (64) |
4:58
54:18
|
(62) (65) |
0:36
54:54
|
(1) (65) |
3:53
58:47
|
(20) (64) |
3:16
1:02:03
|
(18) (56) |
2:47
1:04:50
|
(18) (55) |
0:08
1:04:58
|
(3)
(55)
|
Платонов Иван (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
56 | 01:05:24 (20:26 min/km) | +36:24 |
12:38
12:38
|
(81) (81) |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
52:46
1:05:24
|
(81)
(56)
|
Гераськин Денис (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
57 | 01:06:28 (20:46 min/km) | +37:28 |
2:26
2:26
|
(61) (61) |
4:34
7:00
|
(53) (52) |
7:49
14:49
|
(69) (57) |
4:05
18:54
|
(45) (48) |
14:25
33:19
|
(79) (70) |
2:27
35:46
|
(56) (69) |
5:02
40:48
|
(38) (61) |
0:57
41:45
|
(41) (61) |
2:55
44:40
|
(37) (61) |
3:04
47:44
|
(33) (60) |
2:23
50:07
|
(67) (60) |
6:26
56:33
|
(57) (60) |
4:45
1:01:18
|
(48) (54) |
5:01
1:06:19
|
(75) (56) |
0:09
1:06:28
|
(25)
(57)
|
Мелентьев Георгий (2009) II СШ№1 Курск |
||
|
58 | 01:06:33 (20:48 min/km) | +37:33 |
1:51
1:51
|
(47) (47) |
6:13
8:04
|
(66) (59) |
3:28
11:32
|
(34) (39) |
6:47
18:19
|
(60) (46) |
1:39
19:58
|
(36) (40) |
1:45
21:43
|
(26) (38) |
4:11
25:54
|
(30) (32) |
1:03
26:57
|
(52) (29) |
6:38
33:35
|
(76) (38) |
2:37
36:12
|
(25) (31) |
1:28
37:40
|
(38) (32) |
6:02
43:42
|
(52) (33) |
18:29
1:02:11
|
(77) (57) |
4:13
1:06:24
|
(69) (57) |
0:09
1:06:33
|
(25)
(58)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) II СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
59 | 01:06:51 (20:53 min/km) | +37:51 |
1:39
1:39
|
(38) (38) |
2:39
4:18
|
(10) (12) |
6:07
10:25
|
(56) (31) |
4:18
14:43
|
(46) (30) |
1:05
15:48
|
(11) (25) |
3:36
19:24
|
(70) (30) |
10:45
30:09
|
(71) (44) |
1:01
31:10
|
(50) (42) |
2:52
34:02
|
(36) (41) |
2:49
36:51
|
(28) (35) |
4:03
40:54
|
(77) (43) |
5:26
46:20
|
(44) (45) |
17:43
1:04:03
|
(74) (60) |
2:36
1:06:39
|
(11) (58) |
0:12
1:06:51
|
(68)
(59)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
60 | 01:06:54 (20:54 min/km) | +37:54 |
6:38
6:38
|
(76) (76) |
3:54
10:32
|
(39) (69) |
7:23
17:55
|
(66) (70) |
4:41
22:36
|
(50) (62) |
2:10
24:46
|
(50) (57) |
2:34
27:20
|
(58) (58) |
6:48
34:08
|
(55) (56) |
0:54
35:02
|
(33) (55) |
6:01
41:03
|
(68) (55) |
8:02
49:05
|
(69) (61) |
2:14
51:19
|
(66) (61) |
8:01
59:20
|
(68) (65) |
4:46
1:04:06
|
(49) (61) |
2:39
1:06:45
|
(13) (59) |
0:09
1:06:54
|
(25)
(60)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
61 | 01:07:17 (21:02 min/km) | +38:17 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
3:52
|
(12) (8) |
9:12
13:04
|
(72) (51) |
9:00
22:04
|
(69) (59) |
1:48
23:52
|
(40) (54) |
3:20
27:12
|
(67) (57) |
5:51
33:03
|
(48) (54) |
1:12
34:15
|
(59) (54) |
4:24
38:39
|
(61) (51) |
5:50
44:29
|
(65) (53) |
3:33
48:02
|
(73) (58) |
10:01
58:03
|
(76) (61) |
5:46
1:03:49
|
(57) (58) |
3:15
1:07:04
|
(40) (60) |
0:13
1:07:17
|
(75)
(61)
|
Рудов Алексей (2009) I Бутово-team |
||
|
62 | 01:08:06 (21:17 min/km) | +39:06 |
1:51
1:51
|
(47) (47) |
12:20
14:11
|
(76) (76) |
4:23
18:34
|
(41) (72) |
5:03
23:37
|
(52) (66) |
3:15
26:52
|
(59) (64) |
2:23
29:15
|
(54) (62) |
4:22
33:37
|
(32) (55) |
1:39
35:16
|
(70) (56) |
6:08
41:24
|
(70) (57) |
4:38
46:02
|
(60) (54) |
1:57
47:59
|
(61) (57) |
7:48
55:47
|
(66) (58) |
8:12
1:03:59
|
(66) (59) |
3:55
1:07:54
|
(65) (61) |
0:12
1:08:06
|
(68)
(62)
|
Солодкий Степан (2009) Iю Нижегородский рай |
||
|
63 | 01:08:46 (21:29 min/km) | +39:46 |
8:53
8:53
|
(79) (79) |
8:30
17:23
|
(74) (77) |
2:27
19:50
|
(12) (73) |
6:57
26:47
|
(62) (72) |
11:16
38:03
|
(74) (75) |
1:52
39:55
|
(37) (74) |
5:49
45:44
|
(47) (66) |
0:54
46:38
|
(33) (65) |
6:34
53:12
|
(73) (67) |
3:49
57:01
|
(49) (66) |
0:56
57:57
|
(8) (66) |
4:31
1:02:28
|
(36) (66) |
2:42
1:05:10
|
(10) (62) |
3:28
1:08:38
|
(55) (62) |
0:08
1:08:46
|
(3)
(63)
|
Азоркин Семен (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
64 | 01:10:56 (22:10 min/km) | +41:56 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
8:05
9:43
|
(72) (66) |
20:42
30:25
|
(80) (78) |
5:19
35:44
|
(55) (77) |
4:47
40:31
|
(66) (77) |
1:37
42:08
|
(16) (77) |
7:13
49:21
|
(56) (69) |
0:47
50:08
|
(21) (69) |
6:00
56:08
|
(67) (71) |
2:32
58:40
|
(20) (67) |
1:17
59:57
|
(31) (67) |
4:10
1:04:07
|
(23) (67) |
3:52
1:07:59
|
(33) (64) |
2:45
1:10:44
|
(16) (63) |
0:12
1:10:56
|
(68)
(64)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
65 | 01:12:13 (22:34 min/km) | +43:13 |
2:44
2:44
|
(63) (63) |
3:55
6:39
|
(41) (45) |
3:59
10:38
|
(39) (34) |
12:55
23:33
|
(75) (65) |
1:29
25:02
|
(25) (59) |
1:49
26:51
|
(33) (54) |
4:09
31:00
|
(29) (49) |
1:03
32:03
|
(52) (48) |
6:38
38:41
|
(76) (52) |
2:35
41:16
|
(23) (49) |
1:32
42:48
|
(43) (49) |
5:58
48:46
|
(51) (47) |
18:34
1:07:20
|
(78) (63) |
4:40
1:12:00
|
(74) (64) |
0:13
1:12:13
|
(75)
(65)
|
Гусев Андрей (2010) Iю Нижегородец |
||
|
66 | 01:12:29 (22:39 min/km) | +43:29 |
1:50
1:50
|
(46) (46) |
3:12
5:02
|
(13) (22) |
3:38
8:40
|
(36) (21) |
8:01
16:41
|
(67) (41) |
1:28
18:09
|
(24) (34) |
2:05
20:14
|
(44) (34) |
31:55
52:09
|
(80) (74) |
0:55
53:04
|
(37) (73) |
2:28
55:32
|
(34) (70) |
4:05
59:37
|
(54) (68) |
1:10
1:00:47
|
(19) (68) |
4:37
1:05:24
|
(38) (68) |
3:25
1:08:49
|
(24) (66) |
3:32
1:12:21
|
(57) (65) |
0:08
1:12:29
|
(3)
(66)
|
Мальков Дмитрий (2010) III ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
67 | 01:12:42 (22:43 min/km) | +43:42 |
1:22
1:22
|
(26) (26) |
12:43
14:05
|
(77) (75) |
3:26
17:31
|
(33) (69) |
7:08
24:39
|
(64) (69) |
1:15
25:54
|
(15) (61) |
1:50
27:44
|
(35) (59) |
4:11
31:55
|
(30) (52) |
1:05
33:00
|
(54) (51) |
6:36
39:36
|
(74) (53) |
2:34
42:10
|
(21) (51) |
1:34
43:44
|
(46) (50) |
6:02
49:46
|
(52) (49) |
18:21
1:08:07
|
(76) (65) |
4:25
1:12:32
|
(71) (66) |
0:10
1:12:42
|
(49)
(67)
|
Неваев Максим (2009) I Неваевы |
||
|
68 | 01:16:34 (23:56 min/km) | +47:34 |
7:37
7:37
|
(77) (77) |
4:05
11:42
|
(45) (72) |
3:51
15:33
|
(37) (58) |
6:04
21:37
|
(57) (58) |
6:51
28:28
|
(71) (67) |
5:30
33:58
|
(76) (68) |
4:58
38:56
|
(37) (59) |
1:02
39:58
|
(51) (59) |
2:17
42:15
|
(17) (58) |
3:48
46:03
|
(48) (55) |
1:07
47:10
|
(17) (53) |
6:39
53:49
|
(60) (56) |
18:19
1:12:08
|
(75) (67) |
4:18
1:16:26
|
(70) (67) |
0:08
1:16:34
|
(3)
(68)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) II Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
69 | 01:18:46 (24:37 min/km) | +49:46 |
1:42
1:42
|
(39) (39) |
3:28
5:10
|
(23) (24) |
3:24
8:34
|
(31) (20) |
3:20
11:54
|
(33) (20) |
3:49
15:43
|
(62) (24) |
2:51
18:34
|
(63) (26) |
9:12
27:46
|
(64) (37) |
1:15
29:01
|
(62) (36) |
3:49
32:50
|
(55) (34) |
3:23
36:13
|
(36) (32) |
1:38
37:51
|
(49) (33) |
8:28
46:19
|
(70) (44) |
27:51
1:14:10
|
(79) (68) |
4:26
1:18:36
|
(72) (68) |
0:10
1:18:46
|
(49)
(69)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Iю Олтушево |
||
|
70 | 01:19:48 (24:56 min/km) | +50:48 |
1:14
1:14
|
(17) (17) |
8:07
9:21
|
(73) (64) |
2:42
12:03
|
(19) (43) |
3:14
15:17
|
(30) (32) |
18:44
34:01
|
(80) (71) |
3:55
37:56
|
(72) (71) |
8:56
46:52
|
(62) (67) |
0:48
47:40
|
(23) (66) |
3:13
50:53
|
(44) (65) |
15:58
1:06:51
|
(79) (75) |
1:00
1:07:51
|
(11) (74) |
6:04
1:13:55
|
(55) (73) |
2:59
1:16:54
|
(15) (69) |
2:45
1:19:39
|
(16) (69) |
0:09
1:19:48
|
(25)
(70)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
71 | 01:20:40 (25:13 min/km) | +51:40 |
5:51
5:51
|
(75) (75) |
4:26
10:17
|
(51) (68) |
5:39
15:56
|
(53) (60) |
5:09
21:05
|
(53) (56) |
1:45
22:50
|
(39) (51) |
3:17
26:07
|
(66) (51) |
30:20
56:27
|
(79) (77) |
1:05
57:32
|
(54) (76) |
3:24
1:00:56
|
(47) (76) |
2:51
1:03:47
|
(29) (74) |
1:24
1:05:11
|
(35) (72) |
5:41
1:10:52
|
(46) (70) |
6:39
1:17:31
|
(64) (70) |
3:00
1:20:31
|
(29) (70) |
0:09
1:20:40
|
(25)
(71)
|
Чванов Максим (2010) II СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
72 | 01:23:18 (26:02 min/km) | +54:18 |
1:44
1:44
|
(41) (41) |
5:58
7:42
|
(64) (55) |
8:51
16:33
|
(70) (63) |
11:44
28:17
|
(73) (74) |
14:22
42:39
|
(78) (78) |
1:55
44:34
|
(40) (78) |
5:22
49:56
|
(41) (70) |
1:07
51:03
|
(56) (70) |
2:16
53:19
|
(15) (68) |
7:00
1:00:19
|
(67) (69) |
1:44
1:02:03
|
(52) (69) |
7:12
1:09:15
|
(63) (69) |
9:54
1:19:09
|
(68) (71) |
3:57
1:23:06
|
(66) (71) |
0:12
1:23:18
|
(68)
(72)
|
Толстов Кирилл (2010) III Пенза ' Полюс' |
||
|
73 | 01:25:06 (26:36 min/km) | +56:06 |
2:46
2:46
|
(64) (64) |
18:07
20:53
|
(78) (78) |
4:49
25:42
|
(45) (76) |
6:49
32:31
|
(61) (75) |
1:56
34:27
|
(42) (72) |
6:39
41:06
|
(78) (76) |
10:18
51:24
|
(70) (73) |
0:58
52:22
|
(44) (72) |
3:46
56:08
|
(54) (71) |
6:27
1:02:35
|
(66) (72) |
1:25
1:04:00
|
(36) (71) |
9:03
1:13:03
|
(74) (72) |
8:58
1:22:01
|
(67) (72) |
2:54
1:24:55
|
(21) (72) |
0:11
1:25:06
|
(61)
(73)
|
Волков Святослав (2009) Iю Кстово ДДЮТ |
||
|
74 | 01:25:56 (26:51 min/km) | +56:56 |
2:12
2:12
|
(56) (56) |
7:52
10:04
|
(71) (67) |
10:45
20:49
|
(75) (74) |
6:14
27:03
|
(58) (73) |
1:36
28:39
|
(32) (68) |
2:19
30:58
|
(52) (65) |
16:02
47:00
|
(73) (68) |
0:54
47:54
|
(33) (67) |
6:13
54:07
|
(71) (69) |
8:38
1:02:45
|
(72) (73) |
4:21
1:07:06
|
(78) (73) |
10:43
1:17:49
|
(77) (75) |
4:47
1:22:36
|
(51) (73) |
3:09
1:25:45
|
(37) (73) |
0:11
1:25:56
|
(61)
(74)
|
Радаев Даниил (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
75 | 01:31:00 (28:26 min/km) | +1:02:00 |
1:24
1:24
|
(29) (29) |
7:09
8:33
|
(69) (60) |
3:53
12:26
|
(38) (45) |
13:03
25:29
|
(76) (70) |
1:33
27:02
|
(30) (65) |
3:05
30:07
|
(65) (64) |
23:10
53:17
|
(76) (75) |
0:49
54:06
|
(25) (74) |
4:48
58:54
|
(63) (75) |
2:22
1:01:16
|
(16) (70) |
8:11
1:09:27
|
(80) (75) |
7:49
1:17:16
|
(67) (74) |
8:08
1:25:24
|
(65) (74) |
5:27
1:30:51
|
(76) (74) |
0:09
1:31:00
|
(25)
(75)
|
Зотов Александр (2009) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
76 | 01:44:02 (32:31 min/km) | +1:15:02 |
2:49
2:49
|
(66) (66) |
5:06
7:55
|
(59) (58) |
5:08
13:03
|
(49) (50) |
5:58
19:01
|
(56) (49) |
2:33
21:34
|
(56) (44) |
6:36
28:10
|
(77) (61) |
25:41
53:51
|
(77) (76) |
0:39
54:30
|
(10) (75) |
3:23
57:53
|
(46) (73) |
3:27
1:01:20
|
(39) (71) |
1:30
1:02:50
|
(41) (70) |
8:34
1:11:24
|
(71) (71) |
27:54
1:39:18
|
(80) (76) |
4:34
1:43:52
|
(73) (75) |
0:10
1:44:02
|
(49)
(76)
|
Егоров Александр (2009) Iю СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
77 | 01:47:17 (33:32 min/km) | +1:18:17 |
4:24
4:24
|
(72) (72) |
5:01
9:25
|
(58) (65) |
6:24
15:49
|
(60) (59) |
16:58
32:47
|
(79) (76) |
5:26
38:13
|
(69) (76) |
2:22
40:35
|
(53) (75) |
9:39
50:14
|
(69) (72) |
1:31
51:45
|
(66) (71) |
6:39
58:24
|
(78) (74) |
8:42
1:07:06
|
(73) (76) |
3:58
1:11:04
|
(76) (76) |
12:53
1:23:57
|
(79) (76) |
14:55
1:38:52
|
(72) (75) |
8:16
1:47:08
|
(79) (76) |
0:09
1:47:17
|
(25)
(77)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) Iю СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
78 | 01:52:29 (35:09 min/km) | +1:23:29 |
4:25
4:25
|
(73) (73) |
7:07
11:32
|
(68) (71) |
5:26
16:58
|
(52) (66) |
6:33
23:31
|
(59) (64) |
1:43
25:14
|
(37) (60) |
7:17
32:31
|
(79) (67) |
27:01
59:32
|
(78) (78) |
2:33
1:02:05
|
(72) (78) |
4:12
1:06:17
|
(59) (78) |
7:01
1:13:18
|
(68) (77) |
4:39
1:17:57
|
(79) (77) |
11:59
1:29:56
|
(78) (77) |
14:04
1:44:00
|
(71) (77) |
8:16
1:52:16
|
(79) (77) |
0:13
1:52:29
|
(75)
(78)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) Iю СШ №12 Творогова |
||
|
79 | 01:53:53 (35:35 min/km) | +1:24:53 |
1:38
1:38
|
(35) (35) |
5:45
7:23
|
(63) (53) |
9:34
16:57
|
(73) (65) |
4:29
21:26
|
(48) (57) |
2:09
23:35
|
(49) (53) |
3:20
26:55
|
(67) (55) |
23:07
50:02
|
(75) (71) |
10:01
1:00:03
|
(80) (77) |
3:25
1:03:28
|
(48) (77) |
29:54
1:33:22
|
(80) (79) |
1:50
1:35:12
|
(56) (79) |
8:36
1:43:48
|
(72) (80) |
6:06
1:49:54
|
(60) (78) |
3:47
1:53:41
|
(62) (78) |
0:12
1:53:53
|
(68)
(79)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) Iю Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
80 | 01:58:22 (36:59 min/km) | +1:29:22 |
3:48
3:48
|
(70) (70) |
18:07
21:55
|
(78) (79) |
4:54
26:49
|
(47) (77) |
16:53
43:42
|
(78) (79) |
5:21
49:03
|
(68) (79) |
2:34
51:37
|
(58) (79) |
9:37
1:01:14
|
(68) (79) |
1:33
1:02:47
|
(67) (79) |
6:32
1:09:19
|
(72) (79) |
8:46
1:18:05
|
(74) (78) |
3:56
1:22:01
|
(75) (78) |
12:58
1:34:59
|
(80) (78) |
14:57
1:49:56
|
(73) (79) |
8:14
1:58:10
|
(78) (79) |
0:12
1:58:22
|
(68)
(80)
|
Курапятов Роман (2010) Iю Нижегородский рай |
||
|
81 | 01:58:34 (37:03 min/km) | +1:29:34 |
9:11
9:11
|
(80) (80) |
3:25
12:36
|
(21) (74) |
18:46
31:22
|
(79) (79) |
22:13
53:35
|
(80) (80) |
7:29
1:01:04
|
(72) (80) |
2:05
1:03:09
|
(44) (80) |
9:21
1:12:30
|
(66) (80) |
4:50
1:17:20
|
(76) (80) |
2:23
1:19:43
|
(29) (80) |
14:34
1:34:17
|
(78) (80) |
1:35
1:35:52
|
(47) (80) |
6:36
1:42:28
|
(59) (79) |
13:19
1:55:47
|
(70) (80) |
2:38
1:58:25
|
(12) (80) |
0:09
1:58:34
|
(25)
(81)
|
Козлов Даниил (2009) Iю Хорошево 'Запад' |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лобарев Стас (2009) Iю Орион-Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ларионов Андрей (2009) II СШ №12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котов Егор (2009) I Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ворошилов Павел (2010) III ДЮСШ по СО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Литов Марк (2009) II СШОР по СО - И |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прокопшин Владимир (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булганов Евгений (2010) Iю МАОУ Школа №49 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) II СШОР по СО - И |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лагерников Евгений (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кульков Арсений (2010) III СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сайгаков Константин (2010) Iю СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бобков Дмитрий (2009) Iю Бор. СШ №8 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Долуденко Артём (2009) III Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вопилин Егор (2009) Iю Кстово ДДЮТ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Катречко Михаил (2010) III Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Алексей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Станкевич Алексей (2009) I СШ по СО Горохове |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сизов Алексей (2010) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савелов Ярослав (2009) II Ковров - 4 школа |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) II Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минькин Тимофей (2010) Iю Гусь-хрусталь (Н) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Усачев Максим (2010) Iю МосКомпас, Москва |