Россия, Смоленская область, Смоленск
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 6.100 m |
Virtually best result | 01:05:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 47) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:09:46 (11:26 min/km) | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:16
7:45
|
(3) (2) |
5:17
13:02
|
(1) (2) |
3:09
16:11
|
(1) (2) |
7:12
23:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
25:10
|
(1) (1) |
4:21
29:31
|
(3) (1) |
3:27
32:58
|
(2) (1) |
8:39
41:37
|
(2) (1) |
6:43
48:20
|
(2) (1) |
5:10
53:30
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
57:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
59:44
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
1:03:13
|
(2) (1) |
2:03
1:05:16
|
(3) (1) |
4:15
1:09:31
|
(2) (1) |
0:15
1:09:46
|
(2)
(1)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) КМС Смоленская обл. |
||
|
2 | 01:11:29 (11:43 min/km) | +1:43 |
4:12
4:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
6:51
|
(1) (1) |
5:46
12:37
|
(2) (1) |
3:10
15:47
|
(2) (1) |
7:51
23:38
|
(2) (2) |
5:20
28:58
|
(4) (2) |
3:28
32:26
|
(1) (2) |
3:25
35:51
|
(1) (2) |
7:56
43:47
|
(1) (2) |
5:46
49:33
|
(1) (2) |
5:16
54:49
|
(2) (2) |
3:51
58:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:35
1:01:15
|
(1) (2) |
3:48
1:05:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:48
1:06:51
|
(1) (2) |
4:24
1:11:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:14
1:11:29
|
(1)
(2)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
3 | 01:33:59 (15:24 min/km) | +24:13 |
8:28
8:28
|
(4) (4) |
3:48
12:16
|
(5) (4) |
6:25
18:41
|
(3) (4) |
5:09
23:50
|
(3) (3) |
9:30
33:20
|
(3) (3) |
5:22
38:42
|
(5) (3) |
4:12
42:54
|
(2) (3) |
4:27
47:21
|
(4) (3) |
15:00
1:02:21
|
(4) (3) |
7:04
1:09:25
|
(3) (3) |
6:31
1:15:56
|
(5) (3) |
5:42
1:21:38
|
(5) (3) |
2:59
1:24:37
|
(3) (3) |
3:42
1:28:19
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
1:30:11
|
(2) (3) |
3:31
1:33:42
|
(1) (3) |
0:17
1:33:59
|
(3)
(3)
|
Аноничева Вера (1994) КМС Беларусь |
||
|
4 | 01:51:09 (18:13 min/km) | +41:23 |
6:31
6:31
|
(3) (3) |
3:42
10:13
|
(4) (3) |
7:03
17:16
|
(5) (3) |
9:37
26:53
|
(6) (4) |
12:16
39:09
|
(5) (4) |
2:21
41:30
|
(2) (4) |
8:58
50:28
|
(6) (4) |
7:12
57:40
|
(6) (4) |
16:12
1:13:52
|
(5) (4) |
9:24
1:23:16
|
(5) (4) |
6:28
1:29:44
|
(4) (4) |
5:06
1:34:50
|
(4) (5) |
4:09
1:38:59
|
(5) (5) |
5:03
1:44:02
|
(6) (5) |
2:27
1:46:29
|
(5) (5) |
4:19
1:50:48
|
(3) (4) |
0:21
1:51:09
|
(6)
(4)
|
Лихорай Анна (1982) Смоленская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:51:59 (18:21 min/km) | +42:13 |
21:59
21:59
|
(6) (6) |
2:58
24:57
|
(2) (5) |
6:59
31:56
|
(4) (5) |
7:30
39:26
|
(4) (5) |
11:59
51:25
|
(4) (5) |
3:38
55:03
|
(3) (5) |
4:44
59:47
|
(4) (5) |
4:04
1:03:51
|
(3) (5) |
13:17
1:17:08
|
(3) (5) |
7:35
1:24:43
|
(4) (5) |
6:05
1:30:48
|
(3) (5) |
3:48
1:34:36
|
(2) (4) |
3:31
1:38:07
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
1:41:31
|
(1) (4) |
2:23
1:43:54
|
(4) (4) |
7:46
1:51:40
|
(6) (5) |
0:19
1:51:59
|
(4)
(5)
|
Киселёва Екатерина (1986) I Смоленская обл. |
||
|
6 | 02:40:44 (26:21 min/km) | +1:30:58 |
18:12
18:12
|
(5) (5) |
8:04
26:16
|
(6) (6) |
10:12
36:28
|
(6) (6) |
8:08
44:36
|
(5) (6) |
12:48
57:24
|
(6) (6) |
12:44
1:10:08
|
(6) (6) |
5:34
1:15:42
|
(5) (6) |
4:49
1:20:31
|
(5) (6) |
22:08
1:42:39
|
(6) (6) |
10:31
1:53:10
|
(6) (6) |
6:58
2:00:08
|
(6) (6) |
6:16
2:06:24
|
(6) (6) |
19:07
2:25:31
|
(6) (6) |
4:13
2:29:44
|
(5) (6) |
4:40
2:34:24
|
(6) (6) |
6:00
2:40:24
|
(5) (6) |
0:20
2:40:44
|
(5)
(6)
|
Помаз Елена (1984) Смоленская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красева Ольга (1988) Смоленская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суходольская Татьяна (1985) Смоленская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Строкина Мария (1982) III Нижегородская обл. |