Россия, Тульская область, Косая Гора
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 33) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:36:44 (10:48 min/km) | - |
2:46
2:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
4:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
6:18
|
(1) (2) |
5:58
12:16
|
(7) (3) |
1:59
14:15
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
15:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
18:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
19:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
21:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:26
23:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
25:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
26:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
28:25
|
(1) (1) |
4:41
33:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
36:13
|
(2) (1) |
0:31
36:44
|
(3)
(1)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
2 | 00:45:31 (13:23 min/km) | +8:47 |
3:00
3:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
5:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:46
8:50
|
(4) (3) |
2:34
11:24
|
(2) (2) |
6:17
17:41
|
(7) (4) |
2:05
19:46
|
(2) (4) |
2:16
22:02
|
(2) (3) |
1:16
23:18
|
(2) (3) |
2:16
25:34
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
29:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
31:11
|
(2) (2) |
3:37
34:48
|
(7) (2) |
2:00
36:48
|
(3) (2) |
6:07
42:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
45:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
45:31
|
(1)
(2)
|
Рассыхатский Александр (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Порхун |
||
|
3 | 00:50:16 (14:47 min/km) | +13:32 |
4:13
4:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
6:31
|
(3) (4) |
4:02
10:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:28
13:01
|
(1) (4) |
2:35
15:36
|
(2) (3) |
2:37
18:13
|
(3) (2) |
3:30
21:43
|
(4) (2) |
1:29
23:12
|
(5) (2) |
2:56
26:08
|
(4) (3) |
7:17
33:25
|
(6) (3) |
2:10
35:35
|
(4) (3) |
1:44
37:19
|
(5) (3) |
2:27
39:46
|
(4) (3) |
6:43
46:29
|
(3) (3) |
3:11
49:40
|
(3) (3) |
0:36
50:16
|
(5)
(3)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
4 | 00:54:04 (15:54 min/km) | +17:20 |
0:00
0:00
|
(0) (0) |
3:04
3:04
|
(6) (1) |
2:47
5:51
|
(2) (1) |
4:31
10:22
|
(6) (1) |
3:23
13:45
|
(4) (1) |
5:22
19:07
|
(7) (3) |
6:35
25:42
|
(7) (4) |
1:31
27:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:04
30:17
|
(5) (5) |
6:11
36:28
|
(4) (4) |
2:54
39:22
|
(6) (4) |
1:34
40:56
|
(3) (4) |
2:33
43:29
|
(5) (4) |
6:46
50:15
|
(4) (4) |
3:14
53:29
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
54:04
|
(4)
(4)
|
Морозов Артём (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
5 | 00:58:23 (17:10 min/km) | +21:39 |
4:59
4:59
|
(5) (5) |
2:33
7:32
|
(5) (6) |
3:07
10:39
|
(3) (5) |
3:38
14:17
|
(4) (5) |
4:30
18:47
|
(6) (5) |
4:03
22:50
|
(5) (5) |
3:01
25:51
|
(3) (5) |
1:26
27:17
|
(3) (5) |
2:34
29:51
|
(3) (4) |
9:01
38:52
|
(7) (5) |
2:24
41:16
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
42:53
|
(4) (5) |
1:47
44:40
|
(2) (5) |
10:00
54:40
|
(6) (5) |
3:15
57:55
|
(5) (5) |
0:28
58:23
|
(1)
(5)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
6 | 01:06:27 (19:33 min/km) | +29:43 |
4:50
4:50
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
7:14
|
(4) (5) |
12:17
19:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:51
22:22
|
(3) (6) |
3:00
25:22
|
(3) (6) |
2:37
27:59
|
(3) (6) |
4:32
32:31
|
(5) (6) |
1:27
33:58
|
(4) (6) |
3:29
37:27
|
(6) (6) |
4:43
42:10
|
(3) (6) |
2:06
44:16
|
(3) (6) |
1:13
45:29
|
(2) (6) |
3:01
48:30
|
(6) (6) |
11:43
1:00:13
|
(7) (6) |
5:28
1:05:41
|
(7) (6) |
0:46
1:06:27
|
(7)
(6)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлов |
||
|
7 | 01:12:36 (21:21 min/km) | +35:52 |
8:08
8:08
|
(6) (6) |
3:36
11:44
|
(7) (7) |
7:23
19:07
|
(6) (6) |
3:38
22:45
|
(4) (7) |
4:25
27:10
|
(5) (7) |
4:23
31:33
|
(6) (7) |
4:43
36:16
|
(6) (7) |
3:11
39:27
|
(7) (7) |
4:11
43:38
|
(7) (7) |
6:49
50:27
|
(5) (7) |
3:16
53:43
|
(7) (7) |
2:35
56:18
|
(6) (7) |
3:15
59:33
|
(7) (7) |
8:25
1:07:58
|
(5) (7) |
3:59
1:11:57
|
(6) (7) |
0:39
1:12:36
|
(6)
(7)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) IIю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артамонов Лучезар (2009) IIIю Тула-Лес |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хребтань Алексей (2009) Тула-Лес |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балакин Сергей (2009) IIю СШ 'Юность' - Порхун |